-
22 sie16:00Dąb Kusowo15:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
22 sie16:00Polonez Bobrowniki02:Echo Biesowice
-
22 sie17:00Unia Korzybie20:Barton Barcino
-
22 sie17:00Chrobry Charbrowo11:Błękitni Główczyce
-
23 sie12:30Jantaria Pobłocie10:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
23 sie13:00Granit Kończewo00:Słupia Charnowo
-
23 sie14:00Victoria Słupsk00:Słupia Kwakowo(anulowany)
-
29 sie16:00Echo Biesowice50:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
30 sie11:00Barton Barcino05:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
30 sie12:00Błękitni Główczyce20:Granit Kończewo
-
30 sie12:00Sokół Szczypkowice33:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
30 sie14:00Victoria Słupsk73:Dąb Kusowo
-
30 sie16:00Słupia Kwakowo00:Słupia Charnowo(anulowany)
-
30 sie17:00Rowokół Smołdzino20:Unia Korzybie
-
05 wrz16:00Dąb Kusowo00:Słupia Kwakowo(anulowany)
-
05 wrz16:00Polonez Bobrowniki33:Barton Barcino
-
05 wrz17:00Unia Korzybie01:Victoria Słupsk
-
05 wrz17:00Chrobry Charbrowo35:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
06 wrz12:30Jantaria Pobłocie81:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
06 wrz13:00Granit Kończewo32:Echo Biesowice
-
06 wrz14:00Słupia Charnowo03:Błękitni Główczyce
-
12 wrz16:00Dąb Kusowo32:Unia Korzybie
-
12 wrz17:00Echo Biesowice11:Słupia Charnowo
-
13 wrz11:00Barton Barcino27:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
13 wrz12:00Sokół Szczypkowice32:Granit Kończewo
-
13 wrz14:00Słupia Kwakowo00:Błękitni Główczyce(anulowany)
-
13 wrz14:00Victoria Słupsk04:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
13 wrz17:00Rowokół Smołdzino61:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
19 wrz15:00Unia Korzybie00:Słupia Kwakowo(anulowany)
-
19 wrz16:00Polonez Bobrowniki41:Victoria Słupsk
-
19 wrz16:00Chrobry Charbrowo23:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
20 wrz12:30Jantaria Pobłocie60:Dąb Kusowo
-
20 wrz13:00Granit Kończewo60:Barton Barcino
-
20 wrz13:00Błękitni Główczyce61:Echo Biesowice
-
20 wrz14:00Słupia Charnowo33:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
26 wrz15:00Unia Korzybie00:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
26 wrz16:00Dąb Kusowo23:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
27 wrz11:00Barton Barcino30:Słupia Charnowo(walkower)
-
27 wrz12:00Sokół Szczypkowice34:Błękitni Główczyce
-
27 wrz14:00Słupia Kwakowo00:Echo Biesowice(anulowany)
-
27 wrz14:00Victoria Słupsk32:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
27 wrz17:00Rowokół Smołdzino51:Granit Kończewo
-
03 paź16:00Polonez Bobrowniki22:Unia Korzybie
-
03 paź16:00Chrobry Charbrowo32:Dąb Kusowo
-
03 paź16:00Echo Biesowice21:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
04 paź12:30Jantaria Pobłocie00:Słupia Kwakowo(anulowany)
-
04 paź13:00Granit Kończewo11:Victoria Słupsk
-
04 paź13:00Błękitni Główczyce32:Barton Barcino
-
04 paź14:00Słupia Charnowo25:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
10 paź14:00Unia Korzybie43:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
10 paź16:00Dąb Kusowo42:Granit Kończewo
-
11 paź11:00Barton Barcino04:Echo Biesowice
-
11 paź12:30Jantaria Pobłocie25:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
11 paź14:00Słupia Kwakowo00:Sokół Szczypkowice(anulowany)
-
11 paź14:00Victoria Słupsk31:Słupia Charnowo
-
11 paź16:00Rowokół Smołdzino20:Błękitni Główczyce
-
17 paź15:00Chrobry Charbrowo00:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
17 paź15:00Echo Biesowice21:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
17 paź16:00Polonez Bobrowniki00:Słupia Kwakowo(anulowany)
-
18 paź12:00Sokół Szczypkowice81:Barton Barcino
-
18 paź13:00Granit Kończewo31:Unia Korzybie
-
18 paź13:00Błękitni Główczyce64:Victoria Słupsk
-
18 paź14:00Słupia Charnowo22:Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Słupia Kwakowo00:Barton Barcino(anulowany)
-
24 paź14:00Dąb Kusowo00:Błękitni Główczyce
-
24 paź14:00Unia Korzybie10:Słupia Charnowo
-
24 paź15:00Polonez Bobrowniki42:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
25 paź12:30Jantaria Pobłocie23:Granit Kończewo
-
25 paź14:00Rowokół Smołdzino12:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
25 paź14:00Victoria Słupsk25:Echo Biesowice
-
31 paź11:00Barton Barcino12:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
31 paź14:00Słupia Charnowo01:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
31 paź14:00Błękitni Główczyce00:Unia Korzybie
-
31 paź14:00Echo Biesowice61:Dąb Kusowo
-
31 paź14:00Sokół Szczypkowice72:Victoria Słupsk
-
31 paź15:00Granit Kończewo33:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
07 lis14:00Dąb Kusowo13:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
07 lis14:00Unia Korzybie03:Echo Biesowice
-
07 lis14:00Polonez Bobrowniki30:Słupia Charnowo
-
07 lis14:00Chrobry Charbrowo51:Granit Kończewo
-
08 lis12:30Jantaria Pobłocie43:Błękitni Główczyce
-
08 lis14:00Victoria Słupsk34:Barton Barcino
-
14 lis14:00Echo Biesowice13:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
15 lis11:00Barton Barcino72:Dąb Kusowo
-
15 lis12:00Sokół Szczypkowice30:Unia Korzybie
-
15 lis13:00Błękitni Główczyce12:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
15 lis14:00Słupia Charnowo14:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
15 lis14:00Rowokół Smołdzino01:Victoria Słupsk
-
02 kwi16:00Echo Biesowice00:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
03 kwi12:00Sokół Szczypkowice--:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
03 kwi13:00Błękitni Główczyce25:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
03 kwi14:00Rowokół Smołdzino20:Dąb Kusowo
-
03 kwi14:00Słupia Charnowo04:Granit Kończewo
-
03 kwi15:00Barton Barcino34:Unia Korzybie
-
09 kwi15:00Dąb Kusowo--:Victoria Słupsk
-
09 kwi16:00Polonez Bobrowniki--:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
09 kwi16:00Unia Korzybie--:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
09 kwi17:00Chrobry Charbrowo--:Echo Biesowice
-
10 kwi13:00Granit Kończewo--:Błękitni Główczyce
-
10 kwi13:00Jantaria Pobłocie--:Barton Barcino
pauza: Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Victoria Słupsk--:Unia Korzybie
-
- -?:?Rowokół Smołdzino--:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
- -?:?Barton Barcino--:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
- -?:?Sokół Szczypkowice--:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
- -?:?Echo Biesowice--:Granit Kończewo
-
- -?:?Błękitni Główczyce--:Słupia Charnowo
pauza: Błękitni Główczyce
-
- -?:?Słupia Charnowo--:Echo Biesowice
-
- -?:?Granit Kończewo--:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
- -?:?Chrobry Charbrowo--:Barton Barcino
-
- -?:?Polonez Bobrowniki--:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
- -?:?Jantaria Pobłocie--:Victoria Słupsk
-
- -?:?Unia Korzybie--:Dąb Kusowo
pauza: Unia Korzybie
-
- -?:?Dąb Kusowo--:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
- -?:?Victoria Słupsk--:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
- -?:?Rowokół Smołdzino--:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
- -?:?Barton Barcino--:Granit Kończewo
-
- -?:?Sokół Szczypkowice--:Słupia Charnowo
-
- -?:?Echo Biesowice--:Błękitni Główczyce
pauza: Echo Biesowice
-
- -?:?Błękitni Główczyce--:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
- -?:?Słupia Charnowo--:Barton Barcino
-
- -?:?Granit Kończewo--:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
- -?:?Chrobry Charbrowo--:Victoria Słupsk
-
- -?:?Polonez Bobrowniki--:Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Jantaria Pobłocie--:Unia Korzybie
pauza: Jantaria Pobłocie
-
- -?:?Unia Korzybie--:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
- -?:?Dąb Kusowo--:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
- -?:?Victoria Słupsk--:Granit Kończewo
-
- -?:?Rowokół Smołdzino--:Słupia Charnowo
-
- -?:?Barton Barcino--:Błękitni Główczyce
-
- -?:?Sokół Szczypkowice--:Echo Biesowice
pauza: Sokół Szczypkowice
-
- -?:?Echo Biesowice--:Barton Barcino
-
- -?:?Błękitni Główczyce--:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
- -?:?Słupia Charnowo--:Victoria Słupsk
-
- -?:?Granit Kończewo--:Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Chrobry Charbrowo--:Unia Korzybie
-
- -?:?Polonez Bobrowniki--:Jantaria Pobłocie
pauza: Polonez Bobrowniki
-
- -?:?Jantaria Pobłocie--:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
- -?:?Unia Korzybie--:Granit Kończewo
-
- -?:?Dąb Kusowo--:Słupia Charnowo
-
- -?:?Victoria Słupsk--:Błękitni Główczyce
-
- -?:?Rowokół Smołdzino--:Echo Biesowice
-
- -?:?Barton Barcino--:Sokół Szczypkowice
pauza: Barton Barcino
-
- -?:?Sokół Szczypkowice--:Rowokół Smołdzino
-
- -?:?Echo Biesowice--:Victoria Słupsk
-
- -?:?Błękitni Główczyce--:Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Słupia Charnowo--:Unia Korzybie
-
- -?:?Granit Kończewo--:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
- -?:?Chrobry Charbrowo--:Polonez Bobrowniki
pauza: Chrobry Charbrowo
-
- -?:?Polonez Bobrowniki--:Granit Kończewo
-
- -?:?Jantaria Pobłocie--:Słupia Charnowo
-
- -?:?Unia Korzybie--:Błękitni Główczyce
-
- -?:?Dąb Kusowo--:Echo Biesowice
-
- -?:?Victoria Słupsk--:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
- -?:?Rowokół Smołdzino--:Barton Barcino
pauza: Rowokół Smołdzino
-
- -?:?Barton Barcino--:Victoria Słupsk
-
- -?:?Sokół Szczypkowice--:Dąb Kusowo
-
- -?:?Echo Biesowice--:Unia Korzybie
-
- -?:?Błękitni Główczyce--:Jantaria Pobłocie
-
- -?:?Słupia Charnowo--:Polonez Bobrowniki
-
- -?:?Granit Kończewo--:Chrobry Charbrowo
-
19 cze13:00Chrobry Charbrowo--:Słupia Charnowo
-
19 cze13:00Polonez Bobrowniki--:Błękitni Główczyce
-
19 cze13:00Jantaria Pobłocie--:Echo Biesowice
-
19 cze13:00Unia Korzybie--:Sokół Szczypkowice
-
19 cze13:00Dąb Kusowo--:Barton Barcino
-
19 cze13:00Victoria Słupsk--:Rowokół Smołdzino