Łódzkie | Klasa B | Łódź I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWPRWWPWWW
-
PWPWPWWWPWWWWWWWWWWW
-
WWRWWWWWPWWWWPRWWPPW
-
PWWWRWPWPPPWPWWWPWWP
-
PWRRRPWWPWWWPWPWWPPP
-
PRWRPWWPWPRWWPPWWWPP
-
WPPRWPPWWPWRWPPPPRWP
-
WPPPWRPPPWPWPPPWPWPW
-
WWPWPPPPPPPPWWRPPRPP
-
PRPPPRPPWRPPRWPPPPWW
-
PPPPRPPPPRPPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
30 sie18:00Milan SC Łódź63:Metalowiec Łódź
-
03 wrz16:00LKS II Gałkówek03:Powstaniec Dobra
-
03 wrz16:30LKS II Różyca32:KKS II Koluszki
-
03 wrz18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź42:Husaria Rzgów
-
03 wrz20:00KS Ner Łódzki12:Polonia Andrzejów
-
09 wrz13:00Polonia Andrzejów12:Milan SC Łódź
-
09 wrz18:00Husaria Rzgów72:Metalowiec Łódź
-
10 wrz16:00LKS II Gałkówek17:KS Ner Łódzki
-
10 wrz16:00KKS II Koluszki12:Powstaniec Dobra
-
10 wrz18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź30:Victoria Łódź
-
16 wrz16:00Metalowiec Łódź42:Polonia Andrzejów
-
17 wrz16:00Victoria Łódź02:Husaria Rzgów
-
17 wrz16:00LKS II Różyca12:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
17 wrz20:00KS Ner Łódzki22:KKS II Koluszki
-
19 lis13:00LKS II Gałkówek08:Milan SC Łódź
-
22 wrz20:30Husaria Rzgów15:Polonia Andrzejów
-
24 wrz16:00LKS II Gałkówek17:Metalowiec Łódź
-
24 wrz16:00KKS II Koluszki24:Milan SC Łódź
-
24 wrz16:00Victoria Łódź12:LKS II Różyca
-
24 wrz18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź31:Powstaniec Dobra
-
30 wrz16:00Metalowiec Łódź20:KKS II Koluszki
-
01 paź16:00LKS II Różyca12:Husaria Rzgów
-
01 paź16:00Polonia Andrzejów40:LKS II Gałkówek
-
01 paź18:00Victoria Łódź21:Powstaniec Dobra
-
01 paź20:00KS Ner Łódzki07:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
06 paź21:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź91:Milan SC Łódź
-
07 paź15:30LKS II Różyca10:Powstaniec Dobra
-
07 paź18:00Husaria Rzgów90:LKS II Gałkówek
-
08 paź14:00KKS II Koluszki55:Polonia Andrzejów
-
08 paź16:00Victoria Łódź31:KS Ner Łódzki
-
14 paź15:00Metalowiec Łódź23:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
14 paź15:30LKS II Gałkówek26:KKS II Koluszki
-
15 paź14:30Milan SC Łódź51:Victoria Łódź
-
15 paź18:00Husaria Rzgów32:Powstaniec Dobra
-
19 lis20:00KS Ner Łódzki30:LKS II Różyca
-
22 paź14:00Powstaniec Dobra21:KS Ner Łódzki
-
22 paź15:00LKS II Różyca03:Milan SC Łódź
-
22 paź16:00Victoria Łódź60:Metalowiec Łódź
-
22 paź18:00Husaria Rzgów12:KKS II Koluszki
-
22 paź18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź32:Polonia Andrzejów
-
28 paź15:00Milan SC Łódź11:Powstaniec Dobra
-
28 paź15:00Metalowiec Łódź75:LKS II Różyca
-
28 paź15:00Polonia Andrzejów10:Victoria Łódź
-
29 paź20:00KS Ner Łódzki04:Husaria Rzgów
-
26 lis13:00LKS II Gałkówek16:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
04 lis14:00LKS II Różyca05:Polonia Andrzejów
-
05 lis13:00Metalowiec Łódź32:Powstaniec Dobra
-
05 lis16:00Victoria Łódź80:LKS II Gałkówek
-
05 lis18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź102:KKS II Koluszki
-
05 lis20:00KS Ner Łódzki63:Milan SC Łódź
-
11 lis13:30Metalowiec Łódź00:KS Ner Łódzki
-
11 lis13:30KKS II Koluszki03:Victoria Łódź(walkower)
-
12 lis13:30Milan SC Łódź31:Husaria Rzgów
-
12 lis13:30Polonia Andrzejów32:Powstaniec Dobra
-
12 lis13:30LKS II Gałkówek13:LKS II Różyca
-
07 kwi15:00Polonia Andrzejów62:KS Ner Łódzki
-
07 kwi15:00Metalowiec Łódź16:Milan SC Łódź
-
07 kwi16:00Powstaniec Dobra22:LKS II Gałkówek
-
08 kwi16:00KKS II Koluszki03:LKS II Różyca
-
08 kwi17:00Husaria Rzgów210:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
14 kwi16:00Metalowiec Łódź52:Husaria Rzgów
-
14 kwi16:00Milan SC Łódź32:Polonia Andrzejów
-
14 kwi16:00Powstaniec Dobra30:KKS II Koluszki
-
15 kwi16:00Victoria Łódź20:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
15 kwi20:00KS Ner Łódzki90:LKS II Gałkówek
-
21 kwi16:00Milan SC Łódź50:LKS II Gałkówek
-
21 kwi17:00Polonia Andrzejów41:Metalowiec Łódź
-
22 kwi17:00Husaria Rzgów21:Victoria Łódź
-
22 kwi17:00KKS II Koluszki02:KS Ner Łódzki
-
22 kwi18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź60:LKS II Różyca
-
28 kwi15:00Metalowiec Łódź60:LKS II Gałkówek
-
28 kwi16:00Milan SC Łódź31:KKS II Koluszki
-
28 kwi17:00Polonia Andrzejów30:Husaria Rzgów
-
29 kwi11:00Powstaniec Dobra02:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
29 kwi13:00LKS II Różyca06:Victoria Łódź
-
05 maj17:00Powstaniec Dobra06:Victoria Łódź
-
06 maj16:00KKS II Koluszki13:Metalowiec Łódź
-
06 maj16:00LKS II Gałkówek34:Polonia Andrzejów
-
06 maj17:00Husaria Rzgów30:LKS II Różyca
-
06 maj18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź112:KS Ner Łódzki
-
12 maj16:00Milan SC Łódź40:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
12 maj17:00Polonia Andrzejów32:KKS II Koluszki
-
13 maj11:00Powstaniec Dobra00:LKS II Różyca
-
13 maj16:00LKS II Gałkówek00:Husaria Rzgów
-
30 maj20:30KS Ner Łódzki11:Victoria Łódź
-
19 maj17:00Powstaniec Dobra02:Husaria Rzgów
-
20 maj13:00LKS II Różyca20:KS Ner Łódzki
-
20 maj16:00KKS II Koluszki20:LKS II Gałkówek
-
20 maj17:30Victoria Łódź03:Milan SC Łódź
-
20 maj18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź52:Metalowiec Łódź
-
26 maj16:00Polonia Andrzejów42:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
26 maj16:00Metalowiec Łódź22:Victoria Łódź
-
26 maj16:00Milan SC Łódź62:LKS II Różyca
-
27 maj16:00KKS II Koluszki23:Husaria Rzgów
-
27 maj20:00KS Ner Łódzki10:Powstaniec Dobra
-
03 cze16:00Powstaniec Dobra15:Milan SC Łódź
-
03 cze16:00LKS II Różyca13:Metalowiec Łódź
-
03 cze16:00Victoria Łódź22:Polonia Andrzejów
-
03 cze17:00Husaria Rzgów30:KS Ner Łódzki
-
03 cze18:00Więcej Niż Sport Łódź70:LKS II Gałkówek
-
09 cze16:00Milan SC Łódź30:KS Ner Łódzki
-
09 cze17:00Powstaniec Dobra11:Metalowiec Łódź
-
10 cze11:00Polonia Andrzejów20:LKS II Różyca
-
10 cze13:30LKS II Gałkówek08:Victoria Łódź
-
10 cze16:00KKS II Koluszki31:Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
-
16 cze17:30Husaria Rzgów212:Milan SC Łódź
-
17 cze16:00Victoria Łódź01:KKS II Koluszki
-
17 cze16:30LKS II Różyca50:LKS II Gałkówek
-
17 cze17:00Powstaniec Dobra27:Polonia Andrzejów
-
17 cze20:00KS Ner Łódzki42:Metalowiec Łódź