Polska | 3. Liga | grupa IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
Sezon 2017/18
-
11 sie17:30Wiślanie Jaśkowice12:Stal Rzeszów
-
12 sie13:00Avia Świdnik11:Unia Tarnów
-
12 sie17:00Wisła Sandomierz01:Soła Oświęcim
-
12 sie17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska20:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
12 sie17:00
-
12 sie17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski00:Karpaty Krosno
-
12 sie17:00Podhale Nowy Targ10:Motor Lublin
-
12 sie17:00Resovia40:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
12 sie17:30Chełmianka Chełm20:MKS Trzebinia
-
15 sie13:00MKS Trzebinia13:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
15 sie17:00Stal Rzeszów00:Resovia
-
15 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno05:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
15 sie17:00Unia Tarnów01:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
15 sie17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław30:Avia Świdnik
-
15 sie17:00Spartakus Daleszyce03:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
15 sie17:00Soła Oświęcim04:Chełmianka Chełm
-
15 sie17:00Wiślanie Jaśkowice20:Wisła Sandomierz
-
16 sie19:00
-
19 sie11:00
-
19 sie14:00Podhale Nowy Targ11:Unia Tarnów
-
19 sie17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska21:Soła Oświęcim
-
19 sie17:00Avia Świdnik11:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
19 sie17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski31:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
19 sie17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska10:Karpaty Krosno
-
20 sie17:00
-
20 sie17:00Chełmianka Chełm12:Wiślanie Jaśkowice
-
20 sie17:00Resovia21:Motor Lublin
-
25 sie17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław11:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
26 sie11:00MKS Trzebinia11:Avia Świdnik
-
26 sie11:00Soła Oświęcim11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
26 sie16:00
-
26 sie16:00Unia Tarnów32:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
26 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno02:Resovia
-
26 sie17:00Wiślanie Jaśkowice11:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
26 sie17:00Wisła Sandomierz01:Chełmianka Chełm
-
27 sie17:00Spartakus Daleszyce12:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
30 sie17:00
-
30 sie17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska20:Wisła Sandomierz
-
30 sie17:00
-
30 sie17:00Avia Świdnik12:Soła Oświęcim
-
30 sie17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski21:MKS Trzebinia
-
30 sie17:00Podhale Nowy Targ33:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
30 sie17:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska31:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
30 sie17:00Resovia21:Unia Tarnów
-
30 sie19:00Motor Lublin50:Karpaty Krosno
-
02 wrz13:00
-
02 wrz16:00Stal Rzeszów51:Karpaty Krosno
-
02 wrz16:00JKS 1909 Jarosław14:Resovia
-
02 wrz17:00Unia Tarnów04:Motor Lublin
-
02 wrz17:00Soła Oświęcim31:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
03 wrz16:00Spartakus Daleszyce20:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
03 wrz16:00MKS Trzebinia41:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
03 wrz16:00Chełmianka Chełm11:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
03 wrz17:00Wisła Sandomierz11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
08 wrz17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska01:Stal Rzeszów
-
09 wrz13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska00:MKS Trzebinia
-
09 wrz16:00
-
09 wrz16:00Avia Świdnik44:Wisła Sandomierz
-
09 wrz16:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski03:Wiślanie Jaśkowice(walkower)
-
09 wrz16:00Podhale Nowy Targ03:Soła Oświęcim
-
09 wrz16:00Resovia21:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
09 wrz17:00Karpaty Krosno41:Unia Tarnów
-
13 wrz19:00Motor Lublin41:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
15 wrz20:00
-
16 wrz11:00Soła Oświęcim22:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
16 wrz13:00MKS Trzebinia11:Resovia
-
16 wrz16:00
-
16 wrz16:00Wiślanie Jaśkowice30:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
16 wrz16:00Chełmianka Chełm10:Avia Świdnik
-
16 wrz16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska10:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
17 wrz16:00JKS 1909 Jarosław11:Karpaty Krosno
-
17 wrz16:00Spartakus Daleszyce13:Motor Lublin
-
23 wrz12:00
-
23 wrz15:00Podhale Nowy Targ12:Wisła Sandomierz
-
23 wrz16:00
-
23 wrz16:00Avia Świdnik30:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
23 wrz16:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski00:Chełmianka Chełm
-
23 wrz16:00Resovia12:Soła Oświęcim
-
23 wrz16:00Karpaty Krosno30:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
23 wrz16:00Unia Tarnów32:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
23 wrz18:00Motor Lublin50:MKS Trzebinia
-
29 wrz16:00MKS Trzebinia00:Karpaty Krosno
-
29 wrz16:00
-
30 wrz12:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska03:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
30 wrz15:00
-
30 wrz16:00
-
30 wrz16:00Soła Oświęcim60:Motor Lublin
-
30 wrz16:00Chełmianka Chełm02:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
01 paź15:00Spartakus Daleszyce31:Unia Tarnów
-
01 paź15:00Wisła Sandomierz02:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
06 paź15:00
-
07 paź15:00Avia Świdnik11:Stal Rzeszów
-
07 paź15:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski12:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
07 paź15:00Podhale Nowy Targ13:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
07 paź15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska11:Chełmianka Chełm
-
07 paź15:00Resovia00:Wisła Sandomierz
-
07 paź15:00Karpaty Krosno12:Soła Oświęcim
-
07 paź16:00Unia Tarnów22:MKS Trzebinia
-
07 paź18:00
-
14 paź14:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska22:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
14 paź14:30
-
14 paź15:00
-
14 paź15:00MKS Trzebinia30:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
14 paź15:00Soła Oświęcim30:Unia Tarnów
-
14 paź15:00
-
14 paź15:00Avia Świdnik23:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
15 paź15:00Wisła Sandomierz01:Motor Lublin
-
15 paź15:00Chełmianka Chełm21:Resovia
-
21 paź14:00Podhale Nowy Targ11:Avia Świdnik
-
21 paź14:00
-
21 paź14:00Karpaty Krosno32:Wisła Sandomierz
-
21 paź14:00
-
21 paź15:00Resovia00:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
21 paź15:00JKS 1909 Jarosław01:Soła Oświęcim
-
21 paź17:00Motor Lublin10:Chełmianka Chełm
-
21 paź18:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski21:Stal Rzeszów
-
22 paź15:00Spartakus Daleszyce10:MKS Trzebinia
-
28 paź14:00Stal Rzeszów11:MKS Trzebinia
-
28 paź14:00Soła Oświęcim13:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
28 paź14:00
-
28 paź14:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska10:Motor Lublin
-
28 paź14:00
-
28 paź14:00Avia Świdnik21:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
28 paź14:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski11:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
28 paź14:30Chełmianka Chełm10:Karpaty Krosno
-
29 paź14:00Wisła Sandomierz10:Unia Tarnów
-
04 lis13:00Podhale Nowy Targ21:Stal Rzeszów
-
04 lis13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska12:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
04 lis13:00Resovia10:Avia Świdnik
-
04 lis13:00JKS 1909 Jarosław02:Wisła Sandomierz
-
04 lis13:00MKS Trzebinia20:Soła Oświęcim
-
04 lis14:00Karpaty Krosno03:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
04 lis14:00Unia Tarnów13:Chełmianka Chełm
-
04 lis17:00Motor Lublin40:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
05 lis14:00
-
11 lis13:00
-
11 lis13:00Wisła Sandomierz20:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
11 lis13:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska11:Unia Tarnów
-
11 lis13:00
-
11 lis13:00Avia Świdnik04:Motor Lublin
-
11 lis13:00Podhale Nowy Targ30:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
12 lis13:00Stal Rzeszów30:Soła Oświęcim
-
12 lis13:00Chełmianka Chełm30:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
12 lis13:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski12:Resovia
-
18 lis13:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska00:Stal Rzeszów
-
18 lis13:00Resovia01:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
18 lis13:00Karpaty Krosno11:Avia Świdnik
-
18 lis13:00Unia Tarnów30:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
18 lis13:00JKS 1909 Jarosław14:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
18 lis13:00MKS Trzebinia20:Wisła Sandomierz
-
18 lis13:00
-
18 lis13:30Spartakus Daleszyce02:Chełmianka Chełm
-
18 lis17:00
-
10 mar17:30Motor Lublin20:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
11 kwi16:00MKS Trzebinia12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
18 kwi16:00
-
18 kwi16:00
-
18 kwi16:00Soła Oświęcim11:Wisła Sandomierz
-
18 kwi16:00Spartakus Daleszyce00:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
18 kwi16:00JKS 1909 Jarosław11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
18 kwi16:00Unia Tarnów00:Avia Świdnik
-
18 kwi16:00Karpaty Krosno02:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
17 mar13:00Podhale Nowy Targ00:Karpaty Krosno
-
17 mar14:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska52:MKS Trzebinia
-
09 maj17:00Chełmianka Chełm30:Soła Oświęcim
-
16 maj17:00
-
16 maj17:00
-
16 maj17:00
-
16 maj17:00
-
16 maj17:00
-
16 maj17:00
-
24 mar11:00MKS Trzebinia04:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
24 mar15:00Wiślanie Jaśkowice15:Chełmianka Chełm
-
24 mar15:00Unia Tarnów13:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
24 mar15:30Soła Oświęcim04:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
24 mar17:30Motor Lublin12:Resovia
-
25 mar15:00
-
06 cze17:30
-
06 cze17:30
-
06 cze17:30
-
31 mar11:00Avia Świdnik51:MKS Trzebinia
-
31 mar12:00Resovia11:Karpaty Krosno
-
31 mar13:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski11:Soła Oświęcim
-
31 mar13:00
-
31 mar14:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska13:Unia Tarnów
-
31 mar15:30Motor Lublin10:Stal Rzeszów
-
31 mar16:00Podhale Nowy Targ20:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
31 mar16:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski00:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
31 mar16:00Chełmianka Chełm11:Wisła Sandomierz
-
07 kwi12:00Wiślanie Jaśkowice00:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
07 kwi12:00Unia Tarnów25:Resovia
-
07 kwi15:00MKS Trzebinia11:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
07 kwi16:00Stal Rzeszów12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
07 kwi16:00JKS 1909 Jarosław00:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
07 kwi16:00Karpaty Krosno11:Motor Lublin
-
07 kwi17:00Soła Oświęcim03:Avia Świdnik
-
08 kwi15:00Wisła Sandomierz01:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
08 kwi15:00Spartakus Daleszyce00:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
14 kwi13:00
-
14 kwi15:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska01:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
14 kwi15:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski01:Wisła Sandomierz
-
14 kwi15:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska02:Chełmianka Chełm
-
14 kwi16:00Resovia21:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
14 kwi16:00
-
14 kwi17:00
-
14 kwi17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski30:Soła Oświęcim
-
14 kwi17:30Motor Lublin44:Unia Tarnów
-
21 kwi12:00MKS Trzebinia11:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
21 kwi13:00
-
21 kwi16:00
-
21 kwi16:00Chełmianka Chełm12:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
21 kwi16:00Wisła Sandomierz02:Avia Świdnik
-
21 kwi16:00Spartakus Daleszyce01:Resovia
-
21 kwi17:00Soła Oświęcim02:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
21 kwi17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław01:Motor Lublin
-
21 kwi17:00Unia Tarnów30:Karpaty Krosno
-
25 kwi16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska11:Soła Oświęcim
-
25 kwi16:00
-
25 kwi17:00
-
25 kwi17:00Karpaty Krosno01:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
25 kwi17:00
-
25 kwi17:00Podhale Nowy Targ40:Wiślanie Jaśkowice
-
25 kwi17:00Wisła Sandomierz02:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
25 kwi17:00
-
25 kwi19:00Motor Lublin50:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
28 kwi12:00
-
28 kwi14:30Soła Oświęcim01:Resovia
-
28 kwi16:00
-
28 kwi16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska42:Avia Świdnik
-
28 kwi16:00MKS Trzebinia12:Motor Lublin
-
28 kwi16:00Spartakus Daleszyce01:Karpaty Krosno
-
28 kwi17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław20:Unia Tarnów
-
29 kwi13:00Wisła Sandomierz22:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
29 kwi14:00
-
04 maj17:00
-
05 maj15:00Podhale Nowy Targ03:Chełmianka Chełm
-
05 maj16:00Podlasie Biała Podlaska20:Wisła Sandomierz
-
05 maj17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław21:Stal Rzeszów
-
05 maj17:00Unia Tarnów32:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
05 maj17:00Karpaty Krosno13:MKS Trzebinia
-
05 maj17:00Avia Świdnik50:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
05 maj19:00
-
05 maj19:29KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski21:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
11 maj17:00
-
12 maj16:00
-
12 maj16:00
-
12 maj16:00Chełmianka Chełm22:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
12 maj17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska01:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
12 maj17:00Wisła Sandomierz03:Resovia
-
12 maj17:00Soła Oświęcim13:Karpaty Krosno
-
12 maj17:00MKS Trzebinia00:Unia Tarnów
-
12 maj17:00Spartakus Daleszyce20:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
19 maj13:00
-
19 maj15:00
-
19 maj17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław20:MKS Trzebinia
-
19 maj17:00
-
19 maj17:00
-
19 maj19:00
-
19 maj19:29KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski10:Avia Świdnik
-
20 maj17:00Spartakus Daleszyce01:Stal Rzeszów
-
20 maj17:00
-
26 maj15:00Avia Świdnik14:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
26 maj17:00
-
26 maj17:00
-
26 maj17:00
-
26 maj17:00Wisła Sandomierz30:Karpaty Krosno
-
26 maj17:00
-
26 maj17:00Soła Oświęcim11:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
26 maj17:00MKS Trzebinia01:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
26 maj18:00
-
30 maj16:00
-
30 maj17:00MKS Trzebinia12:Stal Rzeszów
-
30 maj17:00Spartakus Daleszyce20:Soła Oświęcim
-
30 maj17:00Karpaty Krosno00:Chełmianka Chełm
-
30 maj17:00
-
30 maj17:00
-
30 maj17:00Podhale Nowy Targ21:KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
-
30 maj18:00
-
30 maj19:00
-
02 cze13:00
-
02 cze15:00Soła Oświęcim41:MKS Trzebinia
-
02 cze17:00
-
02 cze17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska20:Karpaty Krosno
-
02 cze17:00
-
02 cze19:29KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski00:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
03 cze16:00Chełmianka Chełm51:Unia Tarnów
-
03 cze17:00
-
03 cze17:00Wisła Sandomierz01:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
09 cze12:00
-
09 cze17:00Soła Oświęcim11:Stal Rzeszów
-
09 cze17:00
-
09 cze17:00Spartakus Daleszyce40:Wisła Sandomierz
-
09 cze17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław21:Chełmianka Chełm
-
09 cze17:00Unia Tarnów41:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
09 cze17:00Karpaty Krosno01:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
09 cze17:00Motor Lublin10:Avia Świdnik
-
09 cze17:00
-
16 cze17:00Stal Rzeszów51:Podlasie Biała Podlaska
-
16 cze17:00Podhale Nowy Targ13:Resovia
-
16 cze17:00KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski11:Motor Lublin
-
16 cze17:00Avia Świdnik11:Karpaty Krosno
-
16 cze17:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski41:Unia Tarnów
-
16 cze17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska23:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
16 cze17:00Chełmianka Chełm32:Spartakus Daleszyce
-
16 cze17:00Wisła Sandomierz20:MKS Trzebinia
-
16 cze17:00