Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Avia Świdnik

    Avia Świdnik

    Przychodzą
    Uliczny Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Mroczek Krystian (Victoria Żmudź)
    Odchodzą
    Lusiusz Mateusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Partyka Dariusz (Stal Kraśnik?)
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Chełmianka Chełm

    Przychodzą
    Rak Krzysztof (Kłos Chełm), Grądz Michał (Kłos Chełm), Kuśmierz Dawid (Powiślak Końskowola)
    Odchodzą
    Uliczny Paweł (Avia Świdnik), Stachyra Kamil (?), Myszka Norbert (Hetman Zamość), Kraśniewski Maciej (Motor Lublin), Kwiatkowski Przemysław (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Wolski Paweł (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
  • Hetman Zamość

    Hetman Zamość

    Przychodzą
    Myszka Norbert (Chełmianka Chełm), Zaremba Krzysztof (bez klubu)
    Odchodzą
    Amermajster Michał (?), Olszak Mateusz (?), Rzadkosz Maciej (?), Brzozowski Adam (?), Daszkiewicz Dawid (?), Buczek Jakub (Motor Lublin), Wacławek Bruno (Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Hutnik Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Rak Szymon (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Ogar Tomasz (?), Pyciak Paweł (?), Zając Mateusz (Wigry Suwałki?), Janecki Kamil (?)
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Odchodzą
    Wojtaszek Jakub (Puszcza Niepołomice?), Zając Mateusz (?)
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Przychodzą
    Trochim Wojciech (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Gębalski Adrian (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Tadrowski Julien (Stal Kraśnik)
    Odchodzą
    Kapsa Jakub (?), Nogaj Damian (?), Worach Karol (?), Dybiec Daniel (?), Burzyński Fabian (?), Mąka Mateusz (?), Smuczyński Bartłomiej (Wieczysta Kraków), Cheba Dominik (Wisła Puławy)
  • Motor Lublin

    Motor Lublin

    Przychodzą
    Kraśniewski Maciej (Chełmianka Chełm), Buczek Jakub (Hetman Zamość), Ropski Krzysztof (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Król Rafał (Stal Kraśnik), Kalinowski Krystian (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Bonin Grzegorz (?), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Kruczkowski Rafał (?), Krupa Krystian (Broń Radom?), Kamiński Szymon (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Strączek Rafał (Stal Mielec)
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Kwiatkowski Przemysław (Chełmianka Chełm), Marczuk Kacper (Grom Kąkolewnica), Kamiński Szymon (Motor Lublin)
    Odchodzą
    Sadowski Michał (?), Gałązka Damian (?), Nowak Rafał (?), Chmielewski Mariusz (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Przychodzą
    Chmielewski Mariusz (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski)
    Odchodzą
    Konaszewski Mateusz (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Komar Paweł (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Buzun Karol (zrezygnował z gry), Jastrzębski Mateusz (Olimpia Zambrów?), Zagórski Maciej (?), Wrzosek Maciej (?), Pyrka Michał (?)
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Przychodzą
    Wolski Paweł (Chełmianka Chełm), Gajewski Arkadiusz (Legionovia Legionowo), Galara Eryk (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Stanek Łukasz (Wisłok Wiśniowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wawrylak Mateusz (Korona Rzeszów), Gębalski Adrian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Ropski Krzysztof (Motor Lublin), Lenartowski Artur (?)
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Sokół Sieniawa

    Odchodzą
    Fryc Patryk (Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne), Andreasik Patryk (?), Korziewicz Matthew (Stal Stalowa Wola), Ochał Dominik (Stal Stalowa Wola), Brocki Sebastian (Strug Tyczyn), Kalinowski Dominik (Zagłębie Lubin)
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Stal Kraśnik

    Odchodzą
    Tadrowski Julien (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Król Rafał (Motor Lublin), Kaczmarek Paweł (?), Świech Marcin (?), Ciołek Sebastian (?)
  • Wisła Puławy

    Wisła Puławy

    Przychodzą
    Zając Tomasz (Bałtyk Gdynia), Cheba Dominik (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Cyfert Błażej (Stal Rzeszów), Brągiel Dariusz (Wisła Sandomierz)
    Odchodzą
    Szczotka Konrad (Lewart Lubartów), Żelisko Krystian (Lewart Lubartów), Zmorzyński Piotr (Stal Stalowa Wola), Maksymiuk Arkadiusz (?), Rogala Piotr (?)
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Wisła Sandomierz

    Odchodzą
    Konefał Jakub (Korona Rzeszów), Brągiel Dariusz (Wisła Puławy), Jeziorski Michał (?)
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wisłoka Dębica

    Odchodzą
    Hus Konrad (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski), Wilk Krystian (Izolator Boguchwała), Domański Michał (?)
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Odchodzą
    Kłos Wiktor (Stal Rzeszów), Bury Michał (?), Kądziołka Jakub (?), Baran Piotr (?), Szewc Patryk (?)