Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Jagiełło Aleksander (?), Spychała Maciej (?), Trojanowski Marcin (?), Wiktorski Kamil (?), Banach Jakub (Gedania Gdańsk), Trojanowski Marcin (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Ziętarski Robert (Olimpia Grudziądz), Jagiełło Aleksander (Piast Gliwice), Wiktorski Kamil (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Klabník Martin (Radomiak Radom), Zejdler Łukasz (Widzew Łódź), Spychała Maciej (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Zawistowski Paweł (Bytovia Bytów), Szwoch Artur (?), Obrocnik Michal (FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom/Dolná Ždaňa), Obrocnik Michal (?), Conejo Antonio (CD El Ejido 2012), Conejo Antonio (?), Frygier Oskar (Grom Nowy Staw), Trochim Wojciech (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Żukowski Mateusz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Przybecki Miłosz (Resovia), Wołąkiewicz Hubert (Widzew Łódź)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Banaszewski Maksymilian (Arka II Gdynia), Banaszewski Maksymilian (?), Juraszek Kamil (?), Juraszek Kamil (ŁKS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Artigas fonullet Gerard (Lorca FC), Artigas fonullet Gerard (?), Góra Łukasz (Stal Rzeszów)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Ciołkowski Michał (?), Góralczyk Jeremiasz (?), Mizera Kamil (?), Sionkowski Kacper (?), Trzeboński Jarosław (?), Kondracki Kacper (rezerwy), Koziara Maciej (Miedź Legnica), Winsztal Patryk (Radomiak Radom), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Mas Maciej (Cagliari Calcio), Stanek Karol (Piast Gliwice), Marzec Mateusz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Kocyła Dawid (Wisła Płock)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Karmański Filip (Błękitni Stargard), Mydlarz Michał (?), Galuska Petr (MFK Karviná), Galuska Petr (?), Słodowy Mateusz (?), Szczepan Daniel (?), Mydlarz Michał (Legia II Warszawa), Słodowy Mateusz (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Łaski Wojciech (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Szczepan Daniel (Śląsk Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Wróbel Jakub (ŁKS Łódź), Mazurkiewicz Oskar (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Chochulski Dawid (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Adamek Rafał (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Pastuszak Przemysław (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Żak Adam (Polonia Bytom), Kurzanowski Mateusz (Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Przychodzą
    Kamavuaka Masakuba wilson (bez klubu), Misztal Marcel (juniorzy), Monterde villaescusa Omar (Olimpia Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Kowalczyk Marcin (?), Peña Rodríguez Carlos Alberto (Correcaminos de la UAT), Wróblewski Nikolas (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Laskoś Kacper (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Chrzanowski Adam (Lechia Gdańsk), Kostorz Kacper (Legia Warszawa), Garuch Marcin (?), Łobodziński Wojciech (?), Roman olle Joan angel (?), Santana cabrera Omar (?), Pietrowski Marcin (Piast Gliwice), Soljic Josip (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Koziara Maciej (GKS Bełchatów), Sabala Valerjis (?), Mislov Roko (?), Antkowiak Hubert (Resovia), Danielewicz Krzysztof (Warta Poznań), Ojamaa Henrik (Widzew Łódź)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Tabiś Kacper (GKS Katowice), Fedotov Vitali (bez klubu), Weinzettel Tobiasz (1.FC Bocholt), Weinzettel Tobiasz (?), Czernysz Jarosław (Polonia Bytom), Kostrzycki Konrad (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Wdowik Bartłomiej (Jagiellonia Białystok), Sobol Hubert (Lech II Poznań), Sparwasser Michał (MKS Kluczbork), Ruiz gonzález Germán (?), Mesjasz Adam (Skra Częstochowa), Adamec Martin (Wigry Suwałki), Kołotyło Kacper (Wisła Puławy)
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Olimpia Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Janiak Kacper (Lech II Poznań), Wiśniewski Łukasz (rezerwy), Szczepaniak Jakub (juniorzy), Szeibe Marcin (Manises CF), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Puszcza Niepołomice)
    Odchodzą
    Ziętarski Robert (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Monterde villaescusa Omar (GKS Tychy), Twarowski Maciej (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Haydary Ahmad omran (Lechia Gdańsk), Očenáš Ivan (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Pfertzel Florian (Piast Żmigród), Nowicki Bartosz (Znicz Pruszków)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Marzec Mateusz (GKS Bełchatów), Biliński Kamil (Riga FC), Biliński Kamil (?), Mroczko Szymon (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała)
    Odchodzą
    Wiktorski Kamil (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Eizenchart Bartosz (Górnik Zabrze), Radionov Ievgen (ŁKS Łódź), Gródecki Filip (?), Uchacz Norbert (?), Čikoš Erik (Slovan Bratislava), Radionov Ievgen (?), Eizenchart Bartosz (?), Wróblewski Krzysztof (juniorzy), Klec Michał (FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom/Dolná Ždaňa)
    Odchodzą
    Vovchenko Mykyta (Chemik Police), Drobot Aleksander (Igloopol Dębica), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Olimpia Grudziądz), Drobot Aleksander (?), Widejko Bartosz (?), Kotwica Marcel (Stal Rzeszów)
  • Radomiak Radom

    Radomiak Radom

    Przychodzą
    Budziński Marcin (Arka Gdynia), Sokół Dominik (Elana Toruń), Merveille Fundambu (KTS Weszło), Miszta Cezary (Legia Warszawa), Merveille Fundambu (?), Leverock Dante roger david (Sligo Rovers FC), Miszta Cezary (?)
    Odchodzą
    Klabník Martin (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Winsztal Patryk (GKS Bełchatów), Kochalski Mateusz (Legia Warszawa), Kluska Marcin (Legionovia Legionowo), Faraji Chams-eddine (?), Luz Bruno (Partizán Bardejov)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Mrózek Konrad (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Urban Dominik (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Bryja Piotr (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kuźma Jan (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Palacz Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Żołądź Wiktor (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Rodrigues de souza Thiago (Cracovia), Maślanka Hubert (Podhale Nowy Targ), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (kontuzja)
  • Stal Mielec

    Stal Mielec

    Przychodzą
    Żyro Michał (Korona Kielce), Strączek Rafał (Motor Lublin), Domański Maciej (Raków Częstochowa), Chmielowiec Mateusz (rezerwy), Kiełbasa Bartłomiej (rezerwy), Skrzyniak Adrian (rezerwy), Bartosz Jakub (?), Domański Maciej (?), Żyro Michał (?), Sadłocha Kacper (RC Lens - juniorzy), Dadok Robert (Stal Stalowa Wola), Bartosz Jakub (Wisła Kraków), Wrąbel Jakub (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Olszewski Paweł (Jagiellonia Białystok), Soljic Josip (Miedź Legnica), Janoszka Łukasz (Ruch Chorzów), Barisic Josip (HNK Vukovar '91), Kiełpin Seweryn (?), Soljic Kristijan (NK Špansko), Dobrotka Martin (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Staszak Jakub (Górnik Konin), Straus Jonatan (Legionovia Legionowo), Bondarenko Mateusz (Skra Częstochowa), Jurczak Jakub (Stomil Olsztyn), Loshi Skender (SV TEC), Kovalonoks Nikita (?), Kudrjavcevs Vjaceslavs (FK Ventspils), Van huffel Sam (Koninklijke HFC), Carolina Jurich (NAC Breda U21), Staszak Jakub (?), Straus Jonatan (?), Szota Serafin (?), Szota Serafin (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Dziemidowicz Wojciech (Concordia Elbląg), Baran Patryk (Hetman Zamość), Sobieski Michał (Huragan Morąg), Rak Szymon (Hutnik Kraków), Landowski Karol (Lechia II Gdańsk), Rudnik Dawid (Polonia Bytom), Gancarczyk Waldemar (Sokół Ostróda), Jurczak Jakub (Stomil Olsztyn), Remisz Rafał (kontuzja), Tarasenko Oleg (FK Tukums 2000), Cetnarski Mateusz (FK Tukums 2000)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Loska Tomasz (Górnik Zabrze), Wacławek Bruno (Hetman Zamość), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (Legionovia Legionowo), Bryła Patryk (ŁKS Łódź), Shamsin Feiz (Nejmeh SC), Janczy Jakub (rezerwy), Bryła Patryk (?), Grabowski Marcin (?), Loska Tomasz (?), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (?), Grabowski Marcin (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kiełb Jacek (Korona Kielce)
  • Warta Poznań

    Warta Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Danielewicz Krzysztof (Miedź Legnica), Apolinarski Jakub (Raków Częstochowa), Apolinarski Jakub (?), Szczepaniak Mateusz (Énossis Néon Paralimníou), Szczepaniak Mateusz (?), Stępiński Patryk (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Cierpka Adrian (Górnik Łęczna), Szmyt Kajetan (Górnik Polkowice), Długosz Wiktor (Korona II Kielce), Olszewski Sebastian (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Marciniak Artur (Lech II Poznań), Kustosz Mateusz (Luboński KS), Kiklaisz Krzysztof (kontuzja)
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Wigry Suwałki

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Oskar (Błękitni Stargard), Czułowski Patryk (Chełmianka Chełm), Wasilewski Mikołaj (Jagiellonia Białystok), Wełniak Kacper (Legia II Warszawa), Adamec Martin (Odra Opole), Gojko Denis (Piast Gliwice), Dobrotka Martin (Stal Mielec), Mohamed Loua (bez klubu), Najem Adam ahmed (Memphis 901 FC), Oremo Carl johan olof (Halmstads BK), Gojko Denis (?), Wasilewski Mikołaj (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piekarski Adrian (Bytovia Bytów), Sabiłło Kamil (KKS Kalisz), Olszewski Bartosz (Skra Częstochowa), Klepacki Szymon (Ursus Warszawa), Abdoulaye Diallo (?), Sosnowski Łukasz (?), Gużewski Bartosz (Znicz Biała Piska), Furst Oskar (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Lopez huesca Ruben (Cracovia), Kłosek Emil (?), Wiszniowski Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Radwanek Błażej (Garbarnia Kraków), Bieniek Mateusz (Piast Żmigród), Stewart Carl (Piast Żmigród), Kieca Michał (Skra Częstochowa), Bilenkyi Stanislav (?)