Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Gancarz Kamil

    Advit Łętownia
  • Śliż Rafał

    Advit Łętownia
  • ŁKS Łowisko

    Gumieniak Sławomir

  • Doktor Marcin

    Advit Łętownia
  • Kozyra Dariusz

    Advit Łętownia
  • Olko Łukasz

    Advit Łętownia
  • Advit Łętownia

    Baran Stanisław

  • Advit Łętownia

    Kostyra Dominik

  • Advit Łętownia

    Partyka Dariusz

  • Advit Łętownia

    Wraga Marek

  • Advit Łętownia

    Buczkowski Łukasz

  • Advit Łętownia

    Misiak Arkadiusz

  • Advit Łętownia

    Baran Jerzy

  • Advit Łętownia

    Baraniak Patryk

  • Advit Łętownia

    Smycz Łukasz

  • KS Majdan Łętowski

    Kłos Mariusz

    Advit Łętownia
  • Sparta Jeżowe

    Baraniak Kamil

    Advit Łętownia
  • Pilawa Mateusz

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Winiarz Patryk

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Broda Miłosz

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Pelc Adrian

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Trzyna Michał

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Dziedzic Bartosz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Krzan Aleksander

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Zając Damian

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Gwizdała Andrzej

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Buczek Łukasz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Zięba Kamil

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Liszka Marcin

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Pleśniak Mateusz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Skóra Kacper

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Szczygieł Kacper

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Malik Wojciech

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Krzysztyniak Marcin

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Piestrak Arkadiusz

  • Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka

    Bochnak Marcin

  • MKS Kańczuga

    Bawor Dawid

    Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
  • Bieniek Grzegorz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Boruta Sławomir

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Drygaś Grzegorz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Drygaś Jakub

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Drygaś Arkadiusz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Dyka Michał

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Furtek Grzegorz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Gazda Dariusz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Góra Łukasz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Grabski Jacek

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Grabski Łukasz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Jamróg Jakub

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Koziarz Łukasz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Kuta Michał

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Misiora Michał

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Mucha Kacper

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Niewiarowski Paweł

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Piechowiak Wojciech

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Sikora Grzegorz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Szymański Arkadiusz

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie

    Król Dawid

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie

    Ogrodnik Kamil

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Wisłok Strzyżów

    Rypyść Kacper

    Albatros Szufnarowa
  • Stal II Stalowa Wola

    Marut Patryk

    Alit Ożarów
  • Jęczalik Maciej

    Arka Albigowa
  • Paśkiewicz Łukasz

    Arka Albigowa
  • Arka Albigowa

    Ulman Michał

  • Arka Albigowa

    Bartman Dawid

  • Arka Albigowa

    Łyszczarz Rafał

  • Arka Albigowa

    Pysz Marek

  • Arka Albigowa

    Bartman Bartosz

  • Arka Albigowa

    Bartman Kamil

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kluz Mateusz

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kuźniar Krystian

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kusz Rafał

  • Arka Albigowa

    Musz Bartłomiej

  • Arka Albigowa

    Czarnota Tomasz

  • Arka Albigowa

    Kornak Piotr

  • Arka Albigowa

    Hawro Daniel

  • Włókniarz Rakszawa

    Babiarz Hubert

    Arka Albigowa
  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Jurek Andrzej

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Wawro Dawid

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Mierzwa Mateusz

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Prucnal Bartłomiej

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Chmiel Tomasz

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Michno Hubert

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Rzeszutek Michał

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Kot Michał

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Lech Kamil

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Piersiak Adrian

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Ząbkowicz Sewer

  • Astra Medynia Głogowska

    Ulhurski Bartosz

  • Janowianka Janów Lubelski

    Pisarski Kamil

    Astra Medynia Głogowska
  • Weryński Szczepan

    Atut Podborze
  • Bielik Dominik

    Atut Podborze
  • Bielik Patryk

    Atut Podborze
  • Cichoń Daniel

    Atut Podborze
  • Cichoń Dominik

    Atut Podborze
  • Dereń Janusz

    Atut Podborze
  • Dereń Filip

    Atut Podborze
  • Dubiel Dariusz

    Atut Podborze
  • Dubiel Damian

    Atut Podborze
  • Dubiel Patryk

    Atut Podborze
  • Dubiel Cezary

    Atut Podborze
  • Dudek Mateusz

    Atut Podborze
  • Gałat Wiesław

    Atut Podborze
  • Gałat Arkadiusz

    Atut Podborze
  • Gałat Bartosz

    Atut Podborze
  • Głowacz Krzysztof

    Atut Podborze
  • Jasiak Grzegorz

    Atut Podborze
  • Kilian Jakub

    Atut Podborze
  • Kołacz Mateusz

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Łukasz

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Dawid

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Daniel

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Hubert

    Atut Podborze
  • Kulpa Damian

    Atut Podborze
  • Kuroś Witold

    Atut Podborze
  • Lonczak Patryk

    Atut Podborze
  • Mucha Dawid

    Atut Podborze
  • Nosal Adrian

    Atut Podborze
  • Nosal Bartłomiej

    Atut Podborze
  • Skaza Bartłomiej

    Atut Podborze
  • Szczur Konrad

    Atut Podborze
  • Szczur Kacper

    Atut Podborze
  • Żala Albert

    Atut Podborze
  • Żala Jakub

    Atut Podborze
  • Orły Ruda

    Szkutnik Kamil

    Atut Podborze
  • Orły Ruda

    Dolot Krystian

    Atut Podborze
  • Fimiarz Jakub

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Stopyra Wojciech

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Wawrzaszek Maurycy

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Cisło Marcin

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Rydzak Jacek

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Janowicz Krzysztof

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Dec Andrzej

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Jabłoński Adam

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Buszta Michał

  • Azalia Brzóza Królewska

    Maruszak Maciej

  • Pogoń Leżajsk

    Bukowski Konrad

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Sokół Hucisko

    Zawada Remigiusz

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Staromieszczanka Stare Miasto

    Fimiarz Dawid

    Azalia Brzóza Królewska
  • Dudzik Grzegorz

    Górnovia Górno
  • Dudzik Krystian

    Górnovia Górno
  • Bogdan Michał

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Czenczek Jerzy

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Dec Mateusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Ferenc Dominik

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Flis Karol

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Flis Mateusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Florek Mateusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Florek Jacek

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Jędrek Sylwester

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kida Janusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kida Mariusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kludys Bartłomiej

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kłos Paweł

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kłos Piotr

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kocieł Artur

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kowalczyk Krzysztof

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kozyra Jacek

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Krasnodębski Leszek

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Krudysz Szymon

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kurcaba Bartłomiej

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Kurcaba Jakub

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Łyko Kamil

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Misiak Arkadiusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Mścisz Michał

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Perlak Patryk

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Pieniek Dawid

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Pieniek Konrad

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Płoszaj Mariusz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Potaczała Kacper

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Rudziński Kamil

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Sarzyński Szymon

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Sarzyński Marcin

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Siwiec Dawid

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Siwiec Patryk

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Smycz Piotr

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Sobota Andrzej

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Sobota Grzgorz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Szczepański Marcin

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Zagaja Adrian

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Zygmunt Łukasz

    Azalia Wola Zarczycka
  • Betel Piotr

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Gawryś Kamil

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Polak Jakub

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Gozdecki Maciej

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Mazur Sylwester

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Karczmarczyk Marek

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Knap Marcin

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Korzeń Tomasz

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Dziadosz Patryk

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Węgrzyn Karol

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Dziadosz Karol

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Maziarz Paweł

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Jakubiszyn Daniel

  • Barka Breń Osuchowski

    Kwaśniewski Przemysław

  • Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie

    Grabiec Tomasz

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Ostrovia Ostrowy Baranowskie

    Radoń Martin

    Barka Breń Osuchowski
  • Siarka II Tarnobrzeg

    Rzepa Patryk

    Baszta Rytwiany
  • Bandzyra Dawid

    Baszta Zawada
  • Chmielowski Adam

    Baszta Zawada
  • Ciszek Michał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Dziedzic Damian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Gordon Bartłomiej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Kęder Hubert

    Baszta Zawada
  • Kowalski Krystian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Marć Michał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Matyjewicz Bartłomiej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Matyjewicz Kamil

    Baszta Zawada
  • Moździoch Maciej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Pikuła Michał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Przybycień Karol

    Baszta Zawada
  • Radoń Sebastian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Radoń Jakub

    Baszta Zawada
  • Rojek Kamil

    Baszta Zawada
  • Setlik Daniel

    Baszta Zawada
  • Siwula Arkadiusz

    Baszta Zawada
  • Skwirut Sebastian

    Baszta Zawada
  • Strzałka Przemysław

    Baszta Zawada
  • Strzałka Radosław

    Baszta Zawada
  • Szydło Wojciech

    Baszta Zawada
  • Świetlik Piotr

    Baszta Zawada
  • Więcek Rafał

    Baszta Zawada
  • Wilczyński Arkadiusz

    Baszta Zawada
  • Żukowski Jacek

    Baszta Zawada
  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Banuch Maciej

    Baszta Zawada
  • Konderak Sebastian

    Guzikówka Krosno
  • Cetnarski Szymon

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Czerniec Piotr

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Czyż Dominik

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Gacek Patryk

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Golowski Wojciech

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Hanus Jakub

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Jęczkowski Dariusz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Kasperkowicz Tomasz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Kozioł Kacper

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Maślany Józef

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Michnowicz Lucjan

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Niemczyk Mateusz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Rajchel Piotr

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Smerecki Wojciech

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Sołtysik Filip

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Świder Piotr

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Świder Arkadiusz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Wilk Mateusz

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Florian Rymanów-Zdrój

    Krukar Jakub

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Iskra Iskrzynia

    Wojtowicz Kacper

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Start Rymanów

    Rajchel Jakub

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Start Rymanów

    Szatkowski Dominik

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Zamczysko Odrzykoń

    Guzik Marcin

    Beskid Posada Górna
  • Kasprzyk Marcin

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Baran Norbert

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Huszlak Rafał

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Wota Bartłomiej

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Wójcik Piotr

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Łach Maciej

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Kuźmiński Kamil

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Hendzel Łukasz

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Kaciuba Adrian

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Chwasta Marek

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Tarnawski Sylwester

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Hołub Tomasz

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Kuźmiński Oskar

  • Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce

    Wielgosz Kornel

  • MKS Radymno

    Kuta Adam

    Biało-Czerwoni Kaszyce
  • Gwiazda Maćkowice

    Lizoń Łukasz

  • Bryndza Kacper

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Bryndza Mateusz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Bryndza Dominik

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Czuchry Łukasz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Darasz Janusz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Fic Miłosz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Franke Sylwester

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Franke Tomasz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Franke Sebastian

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Kaliciński Dawid

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Lada Kamil

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Lipka Daniel

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Mazgaj Kamil

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Mazgaj Hubert

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Mikołajczak Maciej

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Murawski Wojciech

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Namirowski Konrad

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Pawlak Łukasz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Rygielski Marcin

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Sidorski Marcin

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Stefanowski Paweł

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Uluszczak Piotr

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Usyk Łukasz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Usyk Jakub

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Uzdejczyk Krystian

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Uzdejczyk Mateusz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Uzdejczyk Maciej

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Uzdejczyk Kamil

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Weremiński Grzegorz

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Zieliński Andrzej

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • LKS Olszanica

    Jarosz Marek

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Osława Zagórz

    Pałacki Dawid

    Bieszczady Jankowce
  • Hawaj Dawid

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Pilch Jędrzej

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Wajda Karol

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Zawalski Radosław

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Kawczak Adrian

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Kalinowski Krzysztof

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Bilański Mateusz

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Popowniak Fabian

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Wróbel Łukasz

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Hańczyk Piotr

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Gongora valdes Dayron

  • Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne

    Mielnychuk Nazar

  • Partyzant Targowiska

    Dobrzański Karol

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Partyzant Targowiska

    Groborz Kamil

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Partyzant Targowiska

    Macnar Radosław

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Partyzant Targowiska

    Półkoszek Dariusz

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Górka Dawid

    Bizon Medyka
  • Kopeć Wojciech

    Bizon Medyka
  • Bizon Medyka

    Dudek Bartłomiej

  • Bizon Medyka

    Jakubowski Przemysław

  • Bizon Medyka

    Domina Jerzy

  • Bizon Medyka

    Kucab Łukasz

  • Bizon Medyka

    Jach Adrian

  • Bizon Medyka

    Cwynar Jakub

  • Bizon Medyka

    Cwynar Maciej

  • Bizon Medyka

    Dudek Marcin

  • Wyskiel Dariusz

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Bzowy Marcin

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Malinowski Łukasz

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Shulhan Ruslan

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Wania Mikołaj

    Błażowianka Błażowa
  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Kruczek Bartłomiej

  • Błażowianka Błażowa

    Rajzer Arkadiusz

  • Antosz Sebastian

    Błękitni Futory
  • Bauman Kamil

    Błękitni Futory
  • Czerski Damian

    Błękitni Futory
  • Kurek Piotr

    Błękitni Futory
  • Majdan Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Futory
  • Pytel Maciej

    Błękitni Futory
  • Źrałka Damian

    Błękitni Futory
  • Błękitni Futory

    Hamułka Przemysław

  • Błękitni Futory

    Kornaga Wojciech

  • Błękitni Futory

    Zych Jakub

  • Błękitni Futory

    Antonik Jacek

  • Błękitni Futory

    Wojtanowski Radosław

  • Błękitni Futory

    Gelmuda Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Futory

    Cisek Dawid

  • Błękitni Futory

    Machczyński Mirosław

  • Błękitni Futory

    Wojtanowski Ryszard

  • Błękitni Futory

    Turza Krzysztof

  • Błękitni Futory

    Poziemski Paweł

  • Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów

    Gudz Mateusz

    Błękitni Futory
  • Start Lisie Jamy

    Gancarz Sylwester

    Błękitni Futory
  • Kubicki Kamil

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Mirek Bartosz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Płonka Kacper

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kołodziej Damian

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Ochał Jakub

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Kwaśniak Kamil

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Jagieła Adrian

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Zając Maciej

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Lasek Mateusz

  • Błękitni Grzęska

    Hołub Kamil

  • Gorliczanka Gorliczyna

    Wiśniowski Tomasz

    Błękitni Grzęska
  • Fejdasz Szymon

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Bobryk Patryk

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Buczek Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Cheć Jakub

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Chęć Dawid

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dobosz Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dydek Sławomir

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Dziki Kamil

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fejdasz Radosław

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fic Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Fic Jarosław

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Filipkowski Michał

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Głogowski Kamil

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Jantosz Dawid

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Kuś Hubert

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Mateja Mikołaj

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Misky Zbigniew

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Półchłopek Konrad

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Szwerc Marcin

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Tomoń Marek

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Tomoń Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Wojtowicz Piotr

    Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna
  • Czerwoni Cewków

    Pawlik Bartosz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Brzuchacz Jakub

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Kasieczka Jakub

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Groch Sebastian

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Kubrak Kacper

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Hołub Mateusz

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Grunt Dominik

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Moszczyński Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Gwóźdź Maciej

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Brodowicz Dominik

  • Błękitni Pełkinie

    Gwóźdź Damian

  • Tęcza Jankowice

    Kasperski Grzegorz

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Słysz Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Pełkinie
  • Bęben Patryk

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Bolon Dominik

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Gawron Mateusz

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Gdowik Mateusz

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Gruszka Patryk

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Kurek Jakub

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Sypek Mikołaj

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Szczybyło Jakub

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Zapał Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Zawiślak Dawid

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Zięba Kamil

    Błękitni Ropczyce
  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Darłak Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Flasza Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Kot Tomasz

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Kozioł Piotr

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Waszczuk Bartosz

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Marć Michał

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Pazdan Marek

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Ogrodnik Alan

  • Błękitni Ropczyce

    Gaber Mikołaj

  • Serafin Mateusz

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Celek Grzegorz

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Czereba Kewin

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Draus Piotr

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Gacek Maks

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Haptaś Mateusz

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Jarosz Cezary

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Komaniecki Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Nabożny Rafał

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Piechota Jakub

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Posłuszny Kamil

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Rębisz Dawid

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Stachurski Jakub

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Szatkowski Przemysław

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Wrażeń Karol

    Błękitni Siedlanka
  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Leśniak Bogumił

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Michalczyk Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Pięta Jacek

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Flis Patryk

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Gacek Eryk

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Kwaśnik Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Olejko Dominik

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Soboń Adrian

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Mokrzycki Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Zieliński Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Siedlanka

    Kaczorowski Ryszard

  • Bachórz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Bester Dariusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Boroń Rafał

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Buksa Marek

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Cwynar Grzegorz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Drabik Adrian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Duliban Dawid

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Kiełbowicz Dawid

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Krajnik Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Kwaśniak Krzysztof

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Liszewski Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Madaj Maciej

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Maślanka Patryk

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Mirek Paweł

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Nalepa Mariusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Ostrzywilk Damian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Pilch Piotr

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Sopel Mateusz

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wilk Paweł

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wilk Patryk

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Wywłoka Sebastian

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Zieliński Marcin

    Błękitni Wierzbna
  • Danielewicz Bartłomiej

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Frączek Sebastian

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Świder Dawid

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Błękit Żołynia

    Lic Damian

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Benedyk Michał

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Gwizdak Adrian

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Dudek Grzegorz

  • Start Brzóza Stadnicka

    Koba Sylwester

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Noworol Rafał

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Bieniasz Szymon

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Skiba Bartosz

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Kochman Kacper

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Fus Bartosz

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Stybel Radosław

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Fus Dawid

  • Błękit Żołynia

    Ożóg Mikołaj

  • Stal Łańcut

    Magryś Jakub

    Błękit Żołynia
  • Kraszewski Rafał

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Krajnik Marek

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Łatka Damian

    Błyskawica Rozbórz
  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Gulka Krystian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Skupień Damian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Dec Dawid

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Krupa Dawid

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Ochyra Sebastian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Śmiech Krystian

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Śliwa Łukasz

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Krawiec Michał

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Twardowski Kacper

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Bielówka Marcin

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Drzystek Jacek

  • Błyskawica Rozbórz

    Cząstka Mariusz

  • Magoń Patryk

    Błyskawica Rożniatów
  • Wywrot Paweł

    Błyskawica Rożniatów
  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Przewrocki Maciej

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Baran Mateusz

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Kowaliński Norbert

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Filipów Mateusz

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Dubiel Marek

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Kucza Paweł

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Drabik Bartłomiej

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Zięba Piotr

  • Błyskawica Rożniatów

    Borcz Sebastian

  • Bednarski Paweł

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Drozd Marcin

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Gil Stanisław

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Michałek Maciej

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Przydział Przemysław

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Saj Artur

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Stec Sebastian

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Toton Maksymilian

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Zieliński Krzysztof

    Borkovia Borek Wielki
  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Stachnik Dariusz

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Placek Bartosz

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Serednicki Grzegorz

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Kujda Norbert

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Drozd Przemysław

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Wójcik Patryk

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Wiewióra Piotr

  • Borkovia Borek Wielki

    Feret Kamil

  • Kulczycki Kacper

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • Sołek Michał

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Curyło Sebastian

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Giermata Krzysztof

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • LKS Wiewiórka

    Fluder Maciej

  • Maciocha Jakub

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • Przybycień Dawid

    Borowiec Straszęcin
  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Drąg Łukasz

  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Kosztyła Filip

  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Augustyn Marcin

  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Rogowski Kacper

  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Szydło Konrad

  • Borowiec Straszęcin

    Maziarka Michał

  • Zakielasz Maciej

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Kłeczek Marcin

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Kopiec Rafał

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Markiewicz Bartłomiej

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Nabożny Dawid

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Rusin Kamil

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Ruszkowski Damian

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Hejnig Marcin

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Depa Damian

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Feret Jakub

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Rytkiewicz Wojciech

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Ciszewski Grzegorz

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Sochacki Łukasz

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Bieniek Dominik

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Reguła Mateusz

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Pięta Kamil

  • Bratek Bratkowice

    Normand Freddy

  • Piast Nowa Wieś

    Grobelny Jarosław

    Bratek Bratkowice
  • Markowicz Konrad

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Balawender Michał

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Dąbek Patryk

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Kiełb Jakub

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Kulpa Łukasz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Łuksik Paweł

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Markowicz Dominik

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Międlar Bartosz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Peszek Konrad

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Piekarz Sebastian

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Słupek Wojciech

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Sobuś Piotr

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Zdąbłarz Wojciech

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Janusz Tomasz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Jarosz Bartosz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Kubis Artur

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Kubis Mateusz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Łuksik Wojciech

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Niżnik Damian

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Orłoś Grzegorz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Styś Krzysztof

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Wanowicz Rafał

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Wierzbicki Tomasz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Woźniak Dariusz

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • KS Dąbrówki

    Nikodem Rafał

    Brzeg Białobrzegi
  • Andreasik Łukasz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Cielec Dawid

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Pyskaty Mateusz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Rakowski Mateusz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Siedlecki Szymon

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Andreasik Andrzej

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Boroń Kamil

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Chmura Dominik

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Czekaj Rafał

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Czekaj Dawid

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Dziedzic Krzysztof

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Florek Michał

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Furman Karol

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Gąsior Kamil

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Hołowicki Waldemar

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Janiga Wiktor

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Kędzior Adrian

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Lisak Łukasz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Łętek Wojciech

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Łukasik Konrad

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Machaj Marcin

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Mężyk Bartłomiej

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Niedzielski Kamil

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Pietrucha Adrian

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Pocica Artur

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Potrzeba Mateusz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Raś Arkadiusz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Rusztowicz Adam

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Stanek Paweł

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Staniszewski Karol

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Stawarz Sławomir

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szafran Artur

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szafran Albert

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szukała Mirosław

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szukała Wiktor

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szybist Mateusz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Szybist Dawid

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Wodzień Hubert

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Wojdyła Karol

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Zastawny Jakub

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Zyguła Miłosz

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • KS Pilzno

    Nowicki Dominik

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Wisłok Wiśniowa

    Szymański Kacper

    Brzostowianka Brzostek
  • Barć Kamil

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Koczarga Adrian

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Kwiatek Marek

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Trzciański Kamil

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Trzciański Tomasz

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Tymkiewicz Maciej

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Graboń Rafał

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Barański Damian

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Gruszka Przemysław

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Lorenc Daniel

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Bednarz Mateusz

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Lasek Bartłomiej

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Borek Kamil

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Szlama Kacper

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Nogaj Kamil

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Krzyżanowski Szymon

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Pilszak Dawid

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Dąbrowski Dominik

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Jarosz Tomasz

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Knap Kamil

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Grab Kacper

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Wojnicki Wojciech

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Bodziak Konrad

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Zacharski Miłosz

  • Brzozovia Brzozów

    Michalski Mariusz

  • Victoria Pakoszówka

    Trzciański Jacek

    Brzozovia Brzozów
  • Flis Tomasz

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Haliniak Grzegorz

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Bednarz Paweł

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Dziura Adrian

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Koluch Jan

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Rzeżnik Tomasz

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Słowik Grzegorz

    Bukowa Jastkowice
  • Bukowa Jastkowice

    Kusiowski Jakub

  • Bukowa Jastkowice

    Lebioda Grzegorz

  • Bukowa Jastkowice

    Partyka Marcin

  • Bukowa Jastkowice

    Kosierb Tomasz

  • Bukowa Jastkowice

    Szymanek Jakub