Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Błękitni Stargard

    Błękitni Stargard

    Odchodzą
    Kurbiel Piotr (GKS Katowice), Nowak Oskar (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Bytovia Bytów

    Bytovia Bytów

    Przychodzą
    Ameyaw Michael (Widzew Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Kapsa Paweł (?), Stanchev Denislav (Łokomotiw Sofia), Kawula Kacper (GKS Jastrzębie)
  • Elana Toruń

    Elana Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Banach Jakub (Sokół Kleczew)
    Odchodzą
    Sokół Dominik (Radomiak Radom)
  • GKS Katowice

    GKS Katowice

    Przychodzą
    Kurbiel Piotr (Błękitni Stargard), Konefał Łukasz (Stal Stalowa Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Poloczek Miłosz (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Marchewka Bartosz (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój)
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Garbarnia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Nakrosius Donatas (Górnik Łęczna), Radwanek Błażej (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Jurkowski Adrian (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Górnik Łęczna

    Odchodzą
    Nakrosius Donatas (Garbarnia Kraków), Mackiewicz Karol (?)
  • Górnik Polkowice

    Górnik Polkowice

    Odchodzą
    Małkowski Dominik (?)
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Gryf Wejherowo

    Odchodzą
    Majewski Mateusz (KKS Kalisz), Szewczyk Filip (KKS Kalisz)
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Przychodzą
    Kluska Marcin (Radomiak Radom)
    Odchodzą
    Wawrzynowicz Stanisław (?), Straus Jonatan (?), Wolski Kamil (?), Gołaszewski Bartosz (Olimpia Zambrów), Gajewski Arkadiusz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
  • MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce

    Przychodzą
    Smyłek Mikołaj (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Skibicki Kacper (Legia II Warszawa)
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Olimpia Elbląg

    Odchodzą
    Żołądź Bruno (kontuzja)
  • Resovia

    Resovia

    Przychodzą
    Zapytowski Marceli (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Frankiewicz Dariusz (KS Wiązownica), Makowski Bartłomiej (?)
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Skra Częstochowa

    Przychodzą
    Zieliński Lucjan (Moto Jelcz Oława), Kieca Michał (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Jelonek Aleksander (MKS Kluczbork), Bondarenko Mateusz (Stomil Olsztyn), Gerega Konrad (?)
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Stal Rzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Kłos Wiktor (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
    Odchodzą
    Chromiński Dominik (Stal Stalowa Wola), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Stalowa Wola), Cyfert Błażej (Wisła Puławy)
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Stal Stalowa Wola

    Przychodzą
    Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (Raków Częstochowa), Korziewicz Matthew (Sokół Sieniawa), Ochał Dominik (Sokół Sieniawa), Chromiński Dominik (Stal Rzeszów), Płonka Tomasz (Stal Rzeszów), Zmorzyński Piotr (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Konefał Łukasz (GKS Katowice), Kalinowski Krystian (Motor Lublin), Dadok Robert (Stal Mielec), Zjawiński Łukasz (Legia II Warszawa), Pietras Łukasz (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Widzew Łódź

    Widzew Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Krystian (NK Slaven (Koprivnica)), Prochownik Robert (UKS SMS Łódź - juniorzy)
    Odchodzą
    Ameyaw Michael (Bytovia Bytów), Zieleniecki Sebastian (Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901), Mihaljevic Filip (?)