Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Błonianka Błonie

    Błonianka Błonie

    Przychodzą
    Kozłowski Hubert (?), Arak Filip (?), Ćwik Piotr (?), Dzida Kacper (?), Krawczyk Marcin (?), Zajączkowski Arkadiusz (?), Śmieciński Szymon (?), Brewczyński Dawid (?), Czapa Sebastian (?), Gregorowicz Marcin (?), Jakóbiak Przemysław (?), Jankowski Leon (?), Jarczak Dawid (?), Kępka Michał (?), Niezgoda Arkadiusz (?), Skowron Bartosz (?), Włodarczyk Rafał (?), Zalewski Mariusz (?), Zdzieszyński Daniel (?), Łysik Mateusz (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Wasilewski Kacper (Polonia Warszawa), Władyka Hubert (Wicher II Kobyłka)
  • Broń Radom

    Broń Radom

    Przychodzą
    Małecki Mateusz (?), Dujko Dominik (?), Goliasz Piotr (?), Kupiec Wiktor (?), Dąbrowski Adrian (?), Głowacki Jan (?), Kielak Michał (?), Oparcik Tomasz (?), Pociecha Sebastian (?), Stefański Piotr (?), Świerczek Kamil (?), Jończyk Maksymilian (Grom Warszawa), Zacharski Konrad (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Smuczyński Bartłomiej (Wieczysta Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Tuzimek Adrian (Broń II Radom), Pawluk Jan (Broń II Radom), Góźdź Jakub (?), Ziemak Bartłomiej (Huragan Morąg), Imiela Adam (ŁKS Łagów), Młodziński Paweł (Mazowsze Grójec), Sala Dawid (Oskar Przysucha), Zagórski Tomasz (Oskar Przysucha), Czarnota Patryk (Oskar Przysucha), Wicik Przemysław (Oskar Przysucha), Nogaj Przemysław (Oskar Przysucha), Czarnecki Kamil (Pilica Białobrzegi), Winiarski Damian (Pilica Białobrzegi), Kventsar Maksim (RKS Radomsko), Kosiorek Jakub (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Concordia Elbląg

    Przychodzą
    Jaroszewski Krystian (?), Łęcki Aleks (?), Rudziński Iwo (?), Kucharzewski Igor (?), Otręba Hubert (?), Szawaryn Kamil (?), Kurs Marcin (Gwardia Koszalin), Burzyński Patryk (Huragan Morąg), Kolosov Anton (Huragan Morąg), Szmydt Mateusz (Huragan Morąg), Bojas Jakub (Radunia Stężyca), Banach Hubert (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Wira Konrad (Barkas Tolkmicko), Danowski Bartłomiej (?), Talik Jarosław (?), Bogdanowicz Mateusz (?), Duda Adam (?), Dziemidowicz Wojciech (?), Kopeć Sebastian (?), Włoch Adrian (?), Kaczorowski Wiktor (?), Rękawek Kuba (?), Dąbrowski Hubert (?), Fedyna Kacper (?), Pasik Radosław (?), Ratajczyk Szymon (?), Kozak Damian (Grom Nowy Staw), Lisiecki Rafał (Huragan Morąg), Lewandowski Michał (Wierzyca Pelplin), Skierkowski Adam (Wierzyca Pelplin), Spychalski Dawid (Wierzyca Pelplin), Tomczuk Sebastian (Zatoka Braniewo)
  • GKS Wikielec

    GKS Wikielec

    Przychodzą
    Wodzicki Patryk (GKS Wikielec), Cistowski Kamil (?), Jajkowski Cezary (?), Modrzewski Szymon (?), Jurczak Jakub (?), Kucznier Adam (?), Wójcik Filip (?), Bartkowski Michał (?), Caban Błażej (?), Jankowski Michał (?), Korzeniewski Adrian (?), Krajnik Dawid (?), Rosoliński Patryk (?), Suchocki Łukasz (?), Szypulski Sebastian (?), Wacławski Tomasz (?), Ewertowski Paweł (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Wieczerzak Marcin (Wisłok Wiśniowa)
    Odchodzą
    Wodzicki Patryk (GKS Wikielec), Zakrzewski Kacper (?), Tomczyk Kamil (?), Piceluk Piotr (?), Suszczewicz Damian (?), Piórkowski Borys (?), Lewandowski Krystian (?), Śledź Rafał (?), Briszke Filip (?), Kamiński Kacper (?), Augustyniak Krystian (?), Kapela Dawid (?), Stępka Sebastian (?), Łopatyński Jakub (?), Pitsyk Yahor (?), Płoski Adrian (GSZS Delfin Rybno), Kolcz Paweł (ITR Jeziorak Iława), Malanowski Jacek (ITR Jeziorak Iława), Sagan Paweł (ITR Jeziorak Iława), Wypniewski Piotr (Mrągowia Mrągowo), Tomkiewicz Paweł (Olimpia Zambrów), Gurov Sergey (Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński), Wrzosek Bartosz (Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski), Nowiński Cezary (Ursus II Warszawa)
  • Huragan Morąg

    Huragan Morąg

    Przychodzą
    Ziemak Bartłomiej (Broń Radom), Lisiecki Rafał (Concordia Elbląg), Groszkowski Szymon (?), Sendlewski Kacper (?), Szczudliński Kacper (?), Kochalski Grzegorz (?), Freigin Wiktor (?), Katarzyński Kajetan (?), Tumiel Michał (?), Wiosna Michał (?), Dec Mariusz (?), Kpassa Lago liade orlande (?), Krupa Alan (?), Leszczyński Kacper (?), Piechocki Sławomir (?), Tomasz Aleksander (?), Jurków Mateusz (UKS SMS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Lawrenc Mateusz (Błękitni Orneta), Burzyński Patryk (Concordia Elbląg), Kolosov Anton (Concordia Elbląg), Szmydt Mateusz (Concordia Elbląg), Sobieski Michał (?), Przyborowski Michał (?), Piskuła Dawid (?), Stankiewicz Jakub (?), Ressel Michał (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kierstan Konrad (Pisa Barczewo), Januszkiewicz Cezary (Polonia Pasłęk), Zalewski Szymon (Polonia Pasłęk)
  • Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Jagiellonia II Białystok

    Przychodzą
    Nawrocki Mikołaj (Jagiellonia Białystok), Bortniczuk Maciej (?), Majsterek Jan (?), Maliszewski Bartłomiej (?), Wojciechowski Oliwier (?), Kosikowski Michał (?), Materna Mieszko (?), Mazur Dominik (?), Twarowski Maciej (?), Wasilewski Mikołaj (?), Bayer Bartosz (?), Huczko Kamil (?), Jarmołowicz Jakub (?), Karpiński Hubert (?), Maciejuk Krystian (?), Matras Hubert (?), Matus Eryk (?), Orpik Jakub (?), Osipiuk Oskar (?), Pankiewicz Szymon (?), Płoszkiewicz Jakub (?), Sakowicz Kamil (?), Żarejko Kacper (?), Żukowski Gabor (?), Pawłowski Jan (KS Wasilków)
    Odchodzą
    Polkowski Dawid (Błękitni II Stargard), Renkowski Artur (Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski), Gostomski Hubert (?), Wasiluk Marek (?), Kudrycki Maciej (?), Mackiewicz Karol (?), Frankowski Przemysław (?), Grzyb Rafał (?), Radecki Adam (?), Giełażyn Bartosz (?), Burliga Łukasz (?), Góralski Jacek (?), Mystkowski Przemysław (?), Kondraciuk Mateusz (?), Zińczuk Łukasz (?), Kaczyński Patryk (?), Gajko Emil (?), Grabowski Damian (?), Świderski Karol (?), Szymonowicz Dawid (?), Wołczyński Paweł (?), Szymański Damian (?), Węglarz Damian (?), Kiczuk Rafał (?), Zaręba Tomasz (?), Pigiel Marcin (?), Domański Michał (?), Kołodziejczyk Jakub (?), Klimala Patryk (?), Prolejko Mateusz (?), Pajnowski Kamil (?), Ostaszewski Mateusz (?), Zakrzewski Kacper (?), Prusaczyk Dominik (?), Olszewski Paweł (?), Nowacki Robert (?), Romanchuk Taras (?), Cernych Fedor (?), Vassiljev Konstantin (?), Tomelin Gutieri (?), Kelemen Marian (?), Runje Ivan (?), Khomchenovskyy Dmytro (?), Gordon Zygmunt ian (?), Novikovas Arvydas (?), Sheridan Cillian (?), Koźlik Michał (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Fryczkowski Maksilian (Kryształ Stronie Śląskie), Maliszewski Mateusz (Olimpia Zambrów), Ciborowski Bartosz (Olimpia Zambrów), Kaczmarczyk Paweł (Orzeł Kolno), Tabor Jakub (Siarka II Tarnobrzeg), Karpieszuk Krzysztof (Sokół Sokółka), Koncewicz Patryk (Sokół Sokółka), Straus Jonatan (Stomil II Olsztyn), Niemczynowicz Patryk (Tur II Bielsk Podlaski), Tomasik Piotr (Wisła II Płock), Łupiński Emil (Wissa Szczuczyn), Tomar Jakub (Wissa Szczuczyn), Toczydłowski Damian (Wissa Szczuczyn)
  • KS Kutno

    KS Kutno

    Przychodzą
    Ławniczak Ernest (KS II Kutno), Bujalski Bartosz (KS II Kutno), Dąbrowski Tomasz (KS II Kutno), Kacela Marcin (KS II Kutno), Kowalczyk Maciej (KS II Kutno), Kralkowski Adrian (KS II Kutno), Ostrowski Mateusz (KS II Kutno), Sadziński Kamil (KS II Kutno), Sokołowicz Michał (KS II Kutno), Szczepański Damian (KS II Kutno), Świątkiewicz Igor (KS II Kutno), Wielgus Kamil (KS II Kutno), Kasperkiewicz Piotr (?), Marciniak Michał (?), Rokosz Kamil (?), Sarafiński Dawid (?), Matysiak Mateusz (?), Dynel Łukasz (?), Maryniak Mateusz (?), Sobczak Igor (?), Marcioch Adrian (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki)
  • KS Wasilków

    KS Wasilków

    Przychodzą
    Mocarski Michał (?), Nasuto Wojciech (?), Styś Karol (?), Kuleszczyk Rafał (?), Stefanowicz Jacek (?), Borowik Bartosz (Magnat Juchnowiec Kościelny)
    Odchodzą
    Wojciechowski Łukasz (Hetman Białystok), Pawłowski Jan (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Trzaska Łukasz (?), Langa Adam (?), Niegowski Konrad (?), Makarewicz Sebastian (?), Ostaszewski Dawid (ŁKS 1926 Łomża)
  • Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Wiśniewski Aleksander (?), Leszczuk Mateusz (?), Moreno gonzalez Pedro luis (?), Radaszkiewicz Maciej (?), Świątczak Kacper (?), Żyznowski Jakub (?), Drabik Michał (Ursus Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Świątek Dawid (Ceramika Opoczno), Giełzak Kacper (Ceramika Opoczno), Marcioch Adrian (KS Kutno), Bartosiński Jakub (?), Wuwer Jacek (?), Pawlik Jakub (?), Kubiak Kamil (Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski), Bieniek Wiktor (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska), Peda Jan (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Legia II Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Mladenovic Filip (Lechia II Gdańsk), Boruc Artur (?), Hołownia Mateusz (?), Juranović Josip (?), Kostorz Kacper (?), Miszta Cezary (?), Barnowski Dawid (?), Bednarz Szymon (?), Pacek Miłosz (?), Rytelewski Łukasz (?), Dawid Ignacy (?), Kamiński Wiktor (?), Skwierczyński Kacper (?), Ślendak Bartosz (?), Kwietniewski Mikołaj (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Rokosz Kamil (KS II Kutno), Sanogo Vamara (?), Vesović Marko (?), Praszelik Mateusz (?), Lewczuk Igor (?), Cierzniak Radosław (?), Cholewiak Mateusz (?), Wszołek Paweł (?), Jędrzejczyk Artur (?), Wieteska Mateusz (?), Orlik Kamil (?), Pyrdoł Piotr (?), Stolarski Paweł (?), Kochalski Mateusz (?), Karbownik Michał (?), Grabowski Gabor (?), Muzyk Wojciech (?), Gościniarek Kacper (?), Rosołek Maciej (?), Szewczyk Filip (?), Slisz Bartosz (?), Kobylak Gabriel (?), Astiz ventura Inaki (?), Antolić Domagoj (?), Remy William (?), Soares martins André renato (?), Gvilia Valeriane (?), Martins da rocha Luis augusto (?), Milhazes agra Salvador jose (?), Vidosevic Ivan (?), De lima linhares Lucas (?), Kante martinez Jose (?), Obradović Ivan (?), Pekhart Tomas (?), Segura gonzalez Antonio (?), Novikovas Arvydas (?), Czajkowski Kacper (Radunia II Stężyca), Neuman Mikołaj (Ursus Warszawa)
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Legionovia Legionowo

    Przychodzą
    Bajdur Michał (Legionovia II Legionowo), Błesznowski Paweł (Legionovia II Legionowo), Kaczorowski Kacper (Legionovia II Legionowo), Kluska Marcin (Legionovia II Legionowo), Trubeha Andrzej (Legionovia II Legionowo), Bućko Filip (?), Zawistowski Michał (?), Dąbrowski Bartosz (?), Knauber Kacper (?), Kowalski Mateusz (?), Krzywański Jan (?), Mich Marcel (?), Sobota Maciej (?), Szeliga Patryk (?), Turkowski Mateusz (?), Worach Karol (Polonia Warszawa), Barański Karol (Wisła Puławy)
    Odchodzą
    Zaklika Konrad (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Trzmiel Konrad (KS II Raszyn), Będzieszak Kacper (?), Wienczatek Oliwer (?), Zembrowski Rafał (?), Burkhardt Marcin (?), Krawczyk Piotr (?), Choroś Daniel (?), Kabala Jakub (?), Kowalczyk Filip (?), Lewandowski Jacek (?), Żbikowski Miłosz (?), Janković Luka (?), Roguski Dawid (Madziar Nieporęt), Więdłocha Eryk (MKP Pogoń II Siedlce), Cynt Patryk (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Górski Kacper (Polonia Warszawa), Wolski Kamil (Stal Kraśnik)
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Olimpia Zambrów

    Przychodzą
    Tomkiewicz Paweł (GKS Wikielec), Maliszewski Mateusz (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Ciborowski Bartosz (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Napora Mikołaj (?), Pietkiewicz Dawid (?), Bieliński Jakub (?), Głowicki Kacper (?), Gołaszewski Bartosz (?), Piskorz Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jastrzębski Mateusz (ŁKS 1926 Łomża), Wasiluk Marek (?), Czapliński Piotr (?), Kunoun Richard (?), Gosiewski Rafał (Orlęta Czyżew), Grzybowski Łukasz (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Pelikan Łowicz

    Przychodzą
    Matyjas Hubert (KS II Kutno), Kolus Tomasz (?), Graczyk Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bućko Filip (Legionovia II Legionowo), Górowski Damian (Orzeł Nieborów), Sejdak Jan (?)
  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Maślanka Piotr (Legionovia II Legionowo), Dworak Matthew (?), Broniarek Bartosz (?), Czechowski Patryk (?), Gzieło Kacper (?), Lisowski Mateusz (?), Kobiera Sebastian (Polonia Warszawa), Wrzesiński Michał (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Jędrzejczyk Norbert (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Małkowski Sebastian (MKS Piaseczno), Baranowski Mariusz (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Kołodziejski Tomasz (?), Wrześniewski Michał (?), Nowak Bartłomiej (?), Gulczyński Grzegorz (?), Enow George (?), Nnamani Ndubuisi (?), Gładysz Michał (?), Kinast Mateusz (?), Ratajczyk Franciszek (?), Zieliński Piotr (?), Tomaszewski Mateusz (Świt Staroźreby), Czaplicki Mikołaj (Żyrardowianka Żyrardów), Kaniewski Adam (Żyrardowianka Żyrardów)
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Polonia Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Górski Kacper (Legionovia Legionowo), Paczuk Patryk (?), Parobczyk Rafał (?), Pazio Adam (?), Piątek Łukasz (?), Radziński Jowin (?), Słoma Kamil (?), Smuga Daniel (?), Abramowicz Sławomir (?), Mosiejko Damian (?), Roguski Kacper (?), Wełna Tomasz (?), Wyszkowski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wasilewski Kacper (Błonianka Błonie), Worach Karol (Legionovia Legionowo), Koprowicz Juliusz (Mszczonowianka Mszczonów), Więckowski Szymon (Nadnarwianka Pułtusk), Kobiera Sebastian (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Leleń Dawid (Polonia II Warszawa), Szabat Przemysław (?), Olczak Sebastian (?), Niedojad Damian (?), Niemyjski Adam (?), Gnypek Tomasz (?), Andrzejewski Tomasz (?), Babiński Wiktor (?), Goliński Jan (?), Zagórski Arkadiusz (?), Dobek-pietrowski Tom (?)
  • RKS Radomsko

    RKS Radomsko

    Przychodzą
    Kventsar Maksim (Broń Radom), Płochocki Kacper (?), Bednarski Filip (?), Chamara Krystian (?), Klepacz Adrian (?), Nowak Marcel (?), Warczyk Ernest (?), Widejko Bartosz (?), Niedzielski Konrad (Unia Skierniewice)
    Odchodzą
    Okrasa Paweł (KS Łomianki), Ślęzak Aleksander (ŁKS II Łódź), Yoshioka Ryo (?), Klepczyński Adrian (?), Turniak Bartosz (?), Przybylski Mariusz (?), Pluta Adrian (?), Perliński Łukasz (?), Wrzesień Mateusz (?), Jatczak Daniel (?), Majchrzak Sebastian (?), Radoń Mateusz (?), Zatoń Seweryn (?), Tall Cheikhouomarben (?)
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Przychodzą
    Pytlik Adrian (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Grzybowski Łukasz (Olimpia Zambrów), Łukaszczyk Daniel (?), Jurczak Bartosz (?), Kozłowski Maciej (?), Walendziewski Maciej (?), Szyszło Jakub (?), Kuriata Wojciech (Wigry II Suwałki), Trąbka Łukasz (Znicz Biała Piska)
    Odchodzą
    Pasko Patryk (?), Stanisławski Hubert (?), Dworakowski Bartosz (?), Kulesza Jakub (?), Decewicz Damian (Sparta 1951 Szepietowo)
  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Przychodzą
    Sobczak Bartłomiej (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Adamiak Krystian (?), Dziuba Kacper (?), Gorzelański Mikołaj (?), Jończyk Aleksander (?), Lis Mateusz (?), Pióro Oskar (?), Przezak Dawid (?), Sołtysiński Szymon (?), Rzeźniczak Jan (?), Jurek Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kowalski Jakub (Pogoń Zduńska Wola), Sobczak Bartłomiej (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Sima Arkadiusz (?), Nowicki Maciej (?), Abramczyk Michał (Termy Ner Poddębice)
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Przychodzą
    Drewnowski Patryk (?), Wrzesiński Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Możdżonek Emil (Płomień Dębe Wielkie), Broniszewski Paweł (?), Świderski Mateusz (?), Puchacz Paweł (?), Piwowarek Kajetan (?), Czajka Beniamin (Wisła II Płock)
  • Unia Skierniewice

    Unia Skierniewice

    Przychodzą
    Makuch Damian (Lech II Poznań), Kowalczyk Robert (Lider Włocławek), Zieliński Jakub (Stal Kraśnik), Kudryavtsev Vladyslav (Stal Kraśnik), Berłowski Hubert (?), Brudnicki Michał (?), Dudziński Adrian (?), Kłąb Piotr (?), Wach Rafał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Krawczyk Paweł (Jutrzenka Drzewce), Wrzesiński Michał (Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki), Parobczyk Rafał (Polonia II Warszawa), Niedzielski Konrad (RKS Radomsko), Przezak Dawid (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Kocęba Piotr (?), Krulik Jacek (?), Szyc Jarosław (?), Bojańczyk Patryk (?)
  • Ursus Warszawa

    Ursus Warszawa

    Przychodzą
    Neuman Mikołaj (Legia II Warszawa), Szajewski Paweł (SEMP Ursynów), Brzozowski Łukasz (?), Jurczyński Patryk (?), Krajewski Jakub (?), Kwiatkowski Jan (?), Pyrzyna Oskar (?)
    Odchodzą
    Drabik Michał (Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki), Wiejak Szymon (MKS Piaseczno), Olczak Michał (MKS Piaseczno), Bawolik Marcin (Olimpia II Elbląg), Wysocki Mateusz (Sparta Jazgarzew), Klepacki Szymon (?), Craiu Nicusor-alexandru (?)
  • Znicz Biała Piska

    Znicz Biała Piska

    Przychodzą
    Kalinowski Dawid (Górnik Konin), Nowak Rafał (Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski), Kossyk Paweł (?), Kuśnierz Łukasz (?), Ruszczyk Mateusz (?), Rybacki Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Trąbka Łukasz (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Sztachański Miłosz (Śniardwy Orzysz), Rudneu Pavel (?), Kurpiewski Adrian (?)