Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Foto-Higiena Gać

    Przychodzą
    Paleczny Oskar (?), Jeziorski Adrian (Piast Nowa Ruda), Bąk Radosław (Śląsk II Wrocław), Wdowiak Marcin (Ślęza Wrocław), Matusik Maciej (Ślęza Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Sawicki Mateusz (?), Barski Filip (?), Jarczak Tobiasz (?), Jakacki Jan (?)
  • Górnik II Zabrze

    Górnik II Zabrze

    Przychodzą
    Bartczuk Bartosz (?), Korbecki Bartłomiej (?), Kunka Kajetan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pisarek Dominik (Elana Toruń), Ryczkowski Adam (Górnik Zabrze)
  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Przychodzą
    Stosiek Łukasz (?), Ziemianek Oskar (?), Gryc Jakub (Gwarek Zabrze), Siwek Sebastian (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Tobor Jakub (Stadion Śląski Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Bętkowski Kamil (GKS Katowice), Kowalczyk Damian (?), Oziębała Przemysław (Raków Częstochowa)
  • LZS Starowice

    LZS Starowice

    Przychodzą
    Szemis Marcin (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Redek Luka (?), Kuhar Jaka (?), Mendes Oscar vicente (?), Rodrigues Helder mendes (?), Silva Antoninho (?), Fesser Arkadiusz (Małapanew Ozimek), Dada Damian (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Wejerowski Dominik (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Pawlus Kacper (Agroplon Głuszyna), Wodniok Paweł (Lider Włocławek), Sacha Maciej (?), Bonar Łukasz (?), Poważny Mateusz (?), Gos Bruno (Małapanew Ozimek), Stec Szymon (Piast Nowa Ruda), Gordzielik Dennis (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Stencel Grzegorz (Pogoń Prudnik)
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Lechia Zielona Góra

    Przychodzą
    Bartczak Mateusz (?), Brzeźniak Maciej (?), Jasiak Patryk (?), Łyczko Karol (?), Olejniczak Bartosz (?), Piwowarski Piotr (?), Samek Tobiasz (?), Topolski Adrian (?), Staśkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Lechowicz Kacper (?), Maćkowiak Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dziubański Bartosz (Odra Bytom Odrzański), Konsewicz Kacper (Odra Bytom Odrzański)
  • MKS Kluczbork

    MKS Kluczbork

    Przychodzą
    Witek Jakub (?), Jelonek Aleksander (?), Rychlik Jakob (?), Suslik Marcin (?), Sparwasser Michał (Odra Opole), Baraniak Paweł (RKS Radomsko), Witkowski Kamil (Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie), Witkowski Kamil (Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie), Jelonek Aleksander (Skra Częstochowa), Marczyński Patryk (Spójnia Landek)
    Odchodzą
    Kaczor Kamil (LZS Bogacica), Mendel Jakub (LZS Kuniów), Skuza Oskar (?), Luptak Denis (OKS Olesno)
  • Miedź II Legnica

    Miedź II Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Karolczak Korneliusz (?), Biernat Kacper (?), Kikolski Maciej (?), Stasiak Fryderyk (?), Zachaczewski Michał (?), Rędzio Jakub (?), Lazar Olivier (Ruch Chorzów), Kuczera Jakub (Stadion Śląski Chorzów), Niewiadomski Kamil (Stomil II Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Czarniecki Jakub (Hetman Zamość), Chudzik Kacper (Kuźnia Jawor), Sabala Valerjis (?), Adamski Rafał (Miedź Legnica), Smuga Daniel (Polonia Warszawa)
  • Piast Żmigród

    Piast Żmigród

    Przychodzą
    Stanclik Daniel (KKS Kalisz), Pfertzel Florian (Olimpia Grudziądz), Błoński Adam (?), Miziniak Marek (?), Moryson Eryk (Polonia Leszno), Bieniek Mateusz (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Stewart Carl (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
    Odchodzą
    Rosiński Dominik (MKP Wołów), Robak Piotr (?), Jaros Mateusz (Stal Brzeg)
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Przychodzą
    Mazurkiewicz Oskar (GKS Jastrzębie), Chochulski Dawid (GKS Jastrzębie), Adamek Rafał (GKS Jastrzębie), Pastuszak Przemysław (GKS Jastrzębie), Łukasik Filip (?), Lewandowski Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Waśkiewicz Bartosz (AKS Mikołów), Łaski Wojciech (GKS Jastrzębie), Siwek Sebastian (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry), Obara Sebastian (?), Kasperowicz Jakub (?), Dzida Łukasz (?), Szary Sławomir (Unia Książenice)
  • Polonia Bytom

    Polonia Bytom

    Przychodzą
    Żak Adam (GKS Jastrzębie), Krakowczyk Łukasz (Piast Gliwice), Dzikiewicz Oskar (?), Krakowczyk Łukasz (?), Wróbel Jakub (?), Rudnik Dawid (Stomil Olsztyn)
    Odchodzą
    Fic Adam (Drama Zbrosławice), Czernysz Jarosław (Odra Opole), Czypionka Marcel (?), Skrzypiński Kamil (Sarmacja Będzin), Makowski Piotr (Stal Brzeg)
  • ROW 1964 Rybnik

    ROW 1964 Rybnik

    Przychodzą
    Zapała Patryk (?), Budak Mateusz (?), Grabczyński Oliwer (?)
    Odchodzą
    Trytko Przemysław (Bałtyk Gdynia), Sitko Robert (LKS Jawiszowice), Kapusta Paweł (Unia Książenice)
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Wójcik Adrian (Garbarnia Kraków), Tomko Mateusz (?), Iwanek Daniel (Ruch Chorzów)
    Odchodzą
    Nowotnik Bartosz (?)
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Ruch Chorzów

    Przychodzą
    Kawula Kacper (Bytovia Bytów), Kwaśniewski Piotr (Gwarek Ornontowice), Janoszka Łukasz (?), Kawula Kacper (?), Janoszka Łukasz (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Dąbrowski Adrian (Broń Radom), Lazar Olivier (Miedź II Legnica), Iwanek Daniel (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Machała Mateusz (RKS Grodziec), Iwanek Daniel (?)
  • Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Ruch Zdzieszowice

    Przychodzą
    Nowara Mateusz (Gwarek Ornontowice), Strzelecki Piotr (Piast Strzelce Opolskie), Zapotoczny Dariusz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Łukowski Adam (?), Dębski Stanisław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Fiks Mateusz (KS Krapkowice), Zychowicz Bartosz (KS Krapkowice), Kostrzycki Konrad (Odra Opole), Niemiec Łukasz (Porawie Większyce)
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Śląsk II Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Trepczyński Maksymilian (?), Dryja Michał (?), Skowron Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bąk Radosław (Foto-Higiena Gać), Izydorczyk Kacper (Polonia Nysa), Frasik Bartłomiej (?), Szpakowski Marcin (Śląsk Wrocław), Stanczak Daniel (Ślęza Wrocław), Basiński Dominik (Sokół Wielka Lipa)
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Ślęza Wrocław

    Przychodzą
    Stępień Piotr (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Palmowski Łukasz (GKS Mirków/Długołęka), Olejniczak Filip (Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław), Cordeiro albino da silva Guilherme (Pogoń Prudnik), Stanczak Daniel (Śląsk II Wrocław), Krukowski Dominik (?), Korzhynskyi Vladyslav (?), Frasik Bartłomiej (Ślęza Wrocław), Bialik Krzysztof (Sokół Marcinkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Wdowiak Marcin (Foto-Higiena Gać), Matusik Maciej (Foto-Higiena Gać), Tragarz Szymon (Polonia/Stal Świdnica), Koziarz Kacper (?), Frasik Bartłomiej (Ślęza Wrocław)
  • Stal Brzeg

    Stal Brzeg

    Przychodzą
    Budnik Marcin (Lubuszanin Trzcianka), Jaros Mateusz (Piast Żmigród), Makowski Piotr (Polonia Bytom), Sosna Kamil (Polonia Nysa), Borycka Maciej (Skra Częstochowa), Sosna Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wejerowski Dominik (LZS Starowice), Kuboń Dominik (Skalnik Gracze), Smok Jakub (Skalnik Gracze), Staśkiewicz Krzysztof (TS Przylep)
  • Zagłębie II Lubin

    Zagłębie II Lubin

    Przychodzą
    Cios Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Walczak Wiktor (Górnik Konin), Sangowski Jakub (Lechia II Gdańsk), Maciejewski Patryk (Orkan Szczedrzykowice), Konopka Dawid (?), Chodyna Kacper (Zagłębie Lubin)