Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Brandyk Filip

    1920 Mosina
  • Trzeciak Tobiasz

    1920 Mosina
  • Alankiewicz Bartosz

    1920 Mosina
  • Baraniak Mikołaj

    1920 Mosina
  • Barański Maciej

    1920 Mosina
  • Białożyt Jan

    1920 Mosina
  • Buczko Kacper

    1920 Mosina
  • Dera Maurycy

    1920 Mosina
  • Fiołka Adrian

    1920 Mosina
  • Grendel Patryk

    1920 Mosina
  • Ignaszak Maksymilian

    1920 Mosina
  • Jabłoński Adam

    1920 Mosina
  • Kaczmarek Krzysztof

    1920 Mosina
  • Kowalski Marek

    1920 Mosina
  • Krystkowiak Dominik

    1920 Mosina
  • Linka Kamil

    1920 Mosina
  • Markiewicz Krzysztof

    1920 Mosina
  • Organiściak Marcin

    1920 Mosina
  • Orłowski Oskar

    1920 Mosina
  • Pieszak Oscar

    1920 Mosina
  • Ratajczak Jakub

    1920 Mosina
  • Szalaty Bartosz

    1920 Mosina
  • Tańcula Adrian

    1920 Mosina
  • Tańcula Mateusz

    1920 Mosina
  • Uniejewski Kornel

    1920 Mosina
  • Utoropchuk Mykola

    1920 Mosina
  • Wojdat Tymoteusz

    1920 Mosina
  • Woźniak Kamil

    1920 Mosina
  • Wysocki Jakub

    1920 Mosina
  • Zawada Paweł

    1920 Mosina
  • Zawada Tomasz

    1920 Mosina
  • 1920 Mosina

    Piotrowski Michał

  • Obra Kościan

    Przewłocki Maciej

    1920 Mosina
  • Tęcza Brodnia

    Tylczyński Wiktor

    1920 Mosina
  • Grala Roman

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Lykstet Aleksander

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Paluszkiewicz Patryk

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Nowicki Mateusz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Kujawiak Bartosz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Schulz Oskar

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Budziałowski Tomasz

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Grajewski Mateusz

  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Dolata Dawid

  • Escola Varsovia

    Witkowski Dawid

    1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
  • Florysiak Mikołaj

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gawecki Miłosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Grzybek Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Jankowiak Eryk

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Jankowski Maciej

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Jędrowiak Bartosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kałżyński Kuba

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kapustynskyi Arsen

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kodzis Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kopaniarz Dominik

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kozłowski Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Kuberski Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Muras Patryk

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Piszczek Alex

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Przybylski Kacper

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Sikora Piotr

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Skitek Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Skrzypczak Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Tokarski Daniel

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Trybuś Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Weber Marcin

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Witkowski Mikołaj

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wójcik Olaf

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wyrwa Dawid

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Zgoła Piotr

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Zieliński Gabriel

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Borowski Paweł

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Idziak Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Książkiewicz Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Nowak Jan

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Rzepka Radosław

  • Burman Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Dera Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gaweł Wiktor

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Gogolewski Miłosz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Miazek Michał

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Szymański Dominik

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wasiela Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Wzięch Mateusz

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Halaburda Patryk

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Jędrzejczak Igor

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Kamiński Mateusz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Najewski Tomasz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Stańczyk Łukasz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Serafin Damian

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Gośliński Albert

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Pawłowski Maciej

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Klemczak Adrian

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Łodyga Jakub

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Muzalewski Dawid

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Książek Paweł

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Nyćkowiak Marek

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Woźniak Bartosz

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Matecki Piotr

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Kłosiński Szymon

  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Muzyk Miłosz

  • Unia Swarzędz

    Błachowicz Jakub

    Akademia Reissa Poznań
  • Adamski Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Andrzejewski Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Antares Zalasewo

    Balicki Grzegorz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Bączyk Piotr

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Bednarczyk Mateusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Białach Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Biernaczyk Sebastian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Brylewski Jakub

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Brzeziński Przemysław

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Dovhaliuk Serhii

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kasperek Wojciech

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kasperek Arkadiusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Kramer Tomasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Lewandowski Adam

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Lutomski Bartosz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Łabenda Naciej

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Łozicki Łukasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Makowski Mieszko

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Malicki Szymon

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Malicki Dawid

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Marciniak Krzysztof

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Maruniewicz Jan

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Mężyński Daniel

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Mrozek Paweł

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Nazarevych Andrii

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Nazim Dawid

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Niedopytała Artur

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Pocheć Kamil

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Przybył Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Antares Zalasewo

    Pyrzyński Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Radziński Jacek

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Reich Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Rutkowski Adrian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Seifert Maciej

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Sikora Tomasz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Skowroński Mateusz

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Smykowski Jarosław

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Antares Zalasewo

    Sowiński Patryk

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Strużyński Michał

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Winkowski Damian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Zadencki Sebastian

    Antares Zalasewo
  • Knychała Kamil

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Augustyniak Damian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bachorski Dawid

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Banaszak Kamil

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Błaszyk Adam

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bodziany Przemysław

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Bredow Artur

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Ceroń Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Ciężki Mateusz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Czerniejewicz Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Dryjański Mateusz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Dutkiewicz Aleksander

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Dziedziela Jan

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Gozdowicz Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Hałas Marcin

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Haraj Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Hekiert Konrad

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Jankowiak Robert

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Jaworski Kamil

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Kazimierski Filip

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Kazuś Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Kwiatkowski Tomasz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Malinowski Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Markiewicz Kacper

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Markowski Alan

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Matelski Patryk

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Matuszak Jan

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Miedziński Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Migdałek Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Paluszkiewicz Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pietruszka Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Piksa Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pikul Jakub

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Pogoda Krystian

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Romanowski Bartosz

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Walczyński Wojciech

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Zając Aleksy

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • AP Błękitni Owińska

    Pieczyński Marcin

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Łagodziński Błażej

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Nawrocki Daniel

    AP Błękitni Owińska
  • Iwanicki Bartosz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Błoch Damian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Borowik Piotr

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Buller Jakub

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Firsow Sebastian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Graj Michał

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Grączewski Damian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Janyszka Piotr

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Kaczmarzewski Rafał

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Kolatorski Konrad

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Lebiotkowski Adam

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Malewicz Łukasz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Matkowski Łukasz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Mucha Tomasz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Musiałowski Damian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Naplocha Tobiasz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Nowicki Arkadiusz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Polak Radosław

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Przybysz Mateusz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Rutkowski Krystian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Sosiński Damian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Stefaniak Kacper

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Stefaniak Mateusz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Strychacz Sebastian

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Śliz Arkadiusz

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Urbaniak Adam

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Żebrowski Wojciech

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Żyliński Paweł

    Arto Trzcianka
  • Adamczyk Dawid

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Reyer Patryk

  • Łęgowski Wiktor

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Gościniak Krzysztof

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Minta Aleksander

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Roszczak Tomasz

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Staszewski Adam

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Marciniak Mateusz

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Staszewski Oskar

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Kuźnicki Kacper

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Skrzypniak Adam

  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Roszczak Tomasz

  • Odolanovia Odolanów

    Schneider Sebastian

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Sępołowicz Piotr

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Błaszczyk Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Lewandowski Mikołaj

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Nasalski Jakub

    Astra Krotoszyn
  • Akademia Reissa Poznań

    Oses Dominik

    Avia Kamionki
  • Adamski Sebastian

    Avia Kamionki
  • Bosacki Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Chochowski Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Chojnacki Kacper

    Avia Kamionki
  • Cieśla Patryk

    Avia Kamionki
  • Gadomski Michał

    Avia Kamionki
  • Gajewski Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Hrynko Roman

    Avia Kamionki
  • Kalwasiński Łukasz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Avia Kamionki

    Kuberacki Patryk

    Avia Kamionki
  • Maciejewski Franciszek

    Avia Kamionki
  • Miążek Adrian

    Avia Kamionki
  • Olejniczak Mateusz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Projs Patryk

    Avia Kamionki
  • Pściuk Tomasz

    Avia Kamionki
  • Puk Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Rembalski Andrzej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Reszela Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Staszak Michał

    Avia Kamionki
  • Staszewski Jędrzej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Avia Kamionki

    Surdyk Kacper

    Avia Kamionki
  • Avia Kamionki

    Giełda Wojciech

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Kaczmarkiewicz Maciej

    Avia Kamionki
  • Cieplik Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Deka Karol

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Dolata Dawid

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Dolata Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Giezek Adrian

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Kaczmarek Przemysław

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Kaczmarek Bartosz

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Kaczmarek Miłosz

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Krawczyk Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Lorek Dominik

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Ławniczak Jan

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Maćkowiak Kamil

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Małecki Dominik

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Paca Krzysztof

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Panek Hubert

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Pawlak Jan

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Plewa Kacper

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Smakulski Piotr

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Spychalski Adam

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Stróżyński Kamil

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Szwarc Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Szydłowski Szymon

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Tyczyński Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Zimny Wojciech

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Zimny Paweł

    Awdaniec Pakosław
  • Lubuszanin Trzcianka

    Bany Mateusz

    Bałtyk II Gdynia
  • Bąk Mateusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Białkowski Dawid

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Binek Wojciech

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Czekalski Mikołaj

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Ćwiek Arkadiusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Dolata Sebastian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Dybek Marek

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Grzegorowski Damian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Hęćka Łukasz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Jagodziński Paweł

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Janoś Michał

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Jasiórski Tomasz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Kaczmarek Miłosz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Kasprzyk Piotr

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Klawiński Patryk

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Królak Jakub

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Kusiński Adrian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Majer Michał

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Perz Adam

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Piwowarski Kamil

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Płaczek Dawid

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Szereda Sebastian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Szwedowski Nikodem

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Śledzik Radosław

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Walczak Daniel

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Woźniak Mateusz

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Zagórski Michał

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Dudka Konrad

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Jończak Maksymilian

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kaźmierczak Patryk

    Barycz Janków Przygodzki
  • Brzeziński Mateusz

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Górniak Błażej

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Barański Patryk

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Bąk Krystian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Chmara Jakub

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Cieniewski Filip

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Cieśliński Konrad

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Czapski Michał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Dorabiała Mariusz

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Gitalewicz Patryk

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Górniak Rafał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Grzelczak Dominik

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Jóźwiak Damian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Karolak Krystian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Kołodziejczak Dominik

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Konopiński Tomasz

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Majewski Adrian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Matczak Marek

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Mójta Marcel

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Nykiel Damian

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Pietrzak Rafał

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Przystawski Przemysław

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Sieradzki Patryk

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Stasiak Adam

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Witaszek Kamil

    Baszta Przedecz
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Wronecki Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Bierła Patryk

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Borowczyk Mikołaj

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Jaworski Michał

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kaczmarek Marcin

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Konopka Łukasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kryś Tomasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Kubot Kacper

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Lis Mateusz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Maciejewski Oskar

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Miedziński Tomasz

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Oleśków Filip

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Ratajczyk Marcin

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Roszczak Hubert

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Skowroński Marceli

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Szulc Mikołaj

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Szulc Patryk

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Wosiek Fabian

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • Zieliński Adam

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Hajdasz Szymon

    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
  • KS Opatówek

    Spychalski Mateusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Astra Krotoszyn

    Jarysz Bartosz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Bajodek Robert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Bieńkowski Robert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dutkiewicz Paweł

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dutkiewicz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Dzięcioł Wojciech

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Jany Miłosz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Jurczak Piotr

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Kaczmarek Patryk

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Kaczmarek Stanisław

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Konstanciak Piotr

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Karol

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Hubert

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Zbigniew

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Krupka Krzysztof

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Lis Mateusz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Majchrzak Mikołaj

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Nowacki Konrad

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Pluta Artur

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Poczta Mikołaj

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Poczta Szymon

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Smoliński Szymon

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Smoliński Marcin

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Straburzyński Adrian

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Straburzyński Mateusz

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Dominik

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Wojciech

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Rafał

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Marcin

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Kamil

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Stryjak Paweł

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Talarczyk Patryk

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Wolny Jakub

    Błękitni Chruszczyny
  • Wojciechowski Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Karch Karol

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Mikołajczak Marcin

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Adamczak Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Andrzejczak Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Apolinarski Damian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Chudziński Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Juskowiak Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Kaczmarek Dawid

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Kapała Szymon

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Karaś Grzegorz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Krysiak Mateusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Krysiak Jarosław

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Loman Patryk

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Matuszewski Maciej

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Mikołajczak Mariusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Muszyński Marcin

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Nowak Miłosz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Olejnik Bartosz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Padurski Adrian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Podgórski Dariusz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Podgórski Jakub

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Prałat Maciej

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Skrzypczak Sławomir

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Stróżyk Adrian

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Stróżyk Paweł

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Urbanowski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Walkowiak Dawid

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Wojciechowski Jakub

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Woźniak Bartosz

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Woźniak Mikołaj

    Błękitni Kąkolewo
  • Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska

    Cierpicki Wiktor

  • Arciszewski Mateusz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Biedziak Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Biedziak Łukasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Bździel Kamil

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Błękitni Wronki

    Chaładaj Jakub

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Draszczyk Patryk

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Figlarz Michał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Gregorek Karol

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Gumny Dawid

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Jezierski Aleksander

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Kałużyński Wojciech

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Krok-adamski Jakub

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Kurczyk Rafał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Łuczak Daniel

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Majer Tomasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Michalski Michał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Morawiec Sławomir

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowacki Daniel

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Nowotnik Wiktor

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Piechowiak Mikołaj

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Piotrowski Stanisław

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Przybysz Karol

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Raszeja Filip

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Rybarczyk Adam

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Stasiak Michał

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Strzelecki Błażej

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Truchel Filip

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Tyrchan Tomasz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Błękitni Wronki

    Wachowiak Maciej

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Woelk Dominik

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Wylegała Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Huragan Pobiedziska

    Nowicki Dominik

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Lech II Poznań

    Ściurkowski Patryk

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Warta Międzychód

    Woźniak Mariusz

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Warta Sieraków

    Lisowski Kacper

    Błękitni Wronki
  • Bełka Adrian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Januzik Przemysław

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kowalczyk Dominik

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kowalski Jakub

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Ksobiech Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kupilas Marcin

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kurpik Daniel

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Kurpik Marcin

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Lewicz Kamil

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Michalski Artur

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Mateusz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Bartosz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Tomasz

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Modrak Maciej

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Nijak Radosław

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Nijak Dominik

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Polowy Paweł

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Szczepański Kamil

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Walczak Sebastian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Walczak Fabian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Wełniak Radosław

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Wiśniewski Michał

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Błyskawica Nieżychowo

    Wiśniewski Adrian

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Żabówka Dominik

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • GLKS Wysoka

    Sośniak Patryk

    Błyskawica Nieżychowo
  • Banaszak Mikołaj

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Cichowski Kacper

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Cichowski Jakub

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Drożdżyński Sebastian

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dudzik Marcin

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Durkowiak Szymon

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Dżwigała Norbert

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Fechner Amadeusz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Fechner Miłosz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Foksowicz Filip

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Gąda Dawid

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kasperski Filip

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kokornaczyk Szymon

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kokornaczyk Mikołaj

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kubicki Michał

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Kurpisz Kamil

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Lewandowski Mateusz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Łupicki Artur

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Napieralski Szymon

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Poniży Eryk

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Pukacki Sławomir

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Rękoś Maksymilian

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Szmyt Jakub

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Walkowiak Damian

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Wojciechowski Jakub

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Zapłata Mateusz

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Zbierski Paweł

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Zielnica Przemysław

    Brenewia Wijewo
  • Warta Międzychód

    Kaczmarek Marcin

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Brzeżniak Grzegorz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Antkowiak Marcin

    Byki Obrowo
  • Bernat Mikołaj

    Byki Obrowo
  • Brzóska Mateusz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Cichy Tomasz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Cichy Marcin

    Byki Obrowo
  • Głuchy Waldemar

    Byki Obrowo
  • Hogiel Marcin

    Byki Obrowo
  • Janasek Radosław

    Byki Obrowo
  • Janasek Arkadiusz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Janasek Robert

    Byki Obrowo
  • Janasek Mirosław

    Byki Obrowo
  • Jaśkowiak Mikołaj

    Byki Obrowo
  • Kinal Mateusz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Korus Paweł

    Byki Obrowo
  • Kuźlak Marcin

    Byki Obrowo
  • Lemański Marceli

    Byki Obrowo
  • Marko Paweł

    Byki Obrowo
  • Matz Michał

    Byki Obrowo
  • Moliński Damian

    Byki Obrowo
  • Możdżonek Paweł

    Byki Obrowo
  • Orlik Miłosz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Słaboszewski Jacek

    Byki Obrowo
  • Starosta Slawomir

    Byki Obrowo
  • Stypiński Jakub

    Byki Obrowo
  • Szweda Maciej

    Byki Obrowo
  • Tomczak Damian

    Byki Obrowo
  • Tomczak Mikołaj

    Byki Obrowo
  • Wachowiak Mariusz

    Byki Obrowo
  • Wachowiak Adam

    Byki Obrowo
  • Wachowiak Norbert

    Byki Obrowo
  • Weszka Sandro

    Byki Obrowo
  • Żak Eryk

    Byki Obrowo
  • Pawiński Waldemar

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Banasiak Adrian

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Baranowski Adam

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Bednarski Adrian

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Celka Mikołaj

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Chmielewski Jakub

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Ćwiertniak Patryk

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Danielewicz Wojciech

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Drozdowski Jakub

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Głuchy Mateusz

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Janicki Przemysław

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Jensen Martin

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Juszczyk Filip

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kaczmarek Marcin

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kaliszan Marcin

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kaźmierczak Jakub

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kirylczuk Antoni

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kurdzieko Jarosław

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Łaski Patryk

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Majewski Piotr

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Malinowski Marcel

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Michałowski Oskar

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Morkis Dawid

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Mroczkowski Krystian

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Myszczyszyn Mateusz

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Pawlak Marcin

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Perz Piotr

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Sobański Jakub

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Sowiński Hubert

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Szymański Eliasz

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Tokarski Wojciech

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Uznański Wiktor

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Żuraszek Damian

    Canarinhos Skórzewo
  • Kustusz Norbert

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Gaweł Igor

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kucharski Marcin

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Izydorski Kacper

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Drożdżyński Bartosz

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Szkudlarek Bartosz

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Kaźmierczak Michał

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Mielcarek Piotr

  • Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Działocha Michał

  • KS Opatówek

    Budrowski Jakub

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • LKS Gołuchów

    Cierniewski Patryk

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Jasiński Paweł

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski

    Wietecki Bartosz

    Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Andrzejak Aleksander

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Bangrowski Damian

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Donart Sylwin

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Drzewiecki Damian

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Grabka Tomasz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Janczak Tomasz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Jaśkiewicz Mikołaj

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Kamańczyk Sławomir

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Kamańczyk Kamil

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Konieczny Damian

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Korczyński Daniel

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Krzyżanowski Jacek

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Kubiak Maciej

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Kubiak Dawid

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Latański Mateusz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Matusiak Daniel

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Matusiak Jakub

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Ogórkiewicz Mateusz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Pacholski Szymon

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Pietrzak Mateusz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Sołtysiak Patryk

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Szczucki Szymon

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Szczucki Bartosz

    CKS Zbiersk
  • Wypych Dawid

    CKS Zbiersk
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Buczma Adam

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Szymczak Tomasz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Szymczak Krzysztof

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn

    Walkowiak Michał

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Balcerowski Paweł

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Błaszczyk Paweł

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Clescevia Kleszczewo

    Bugajski Marek

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Dobrzyński Mikołaj

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Gruntowy Marcin

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Kryszak Łukasz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Kujawa Piotr

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Marcinkowski Łukasz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Masztalski Michał

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Mąderek Grzegorz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Mąderek Sławomir

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Ochowiak Paweł

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Palets Roman

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Skorupski Michał

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Słabolepszy Łukasz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Sobiech Marcin

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Soroko Filip

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Strańczyk Michał

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Szymczak Łukasz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Szymkowiak Sławomir

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Wesołowski Dominik

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Wesołowski Jakub

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Zawadzki Bartosz

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Clescevia Kleszczewo

    Łyszczyński Adrian

  • Kotwica Kórnik

    Giczela Wiktor

    Clescevia Kleszczewo
  • Maciejewski Dawid

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Kozłowski Mateusz

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Kozłowski Damian

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Żurowski Bartosz

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Kranc Paweł

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Rydz Jacek

  • Concordia Murowana Goślina

    Pilarczyk Tomasz

  • Sokół Pniewy

    Polody Sebastian

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Sparta Oborniki

    Zenger Łukasz

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

    Różewicz Kacper

    Concordia Murowana Goślina
  • Basinski Arkadiusz

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Bimkiewicz Tomasz

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Dawid Rafał

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Fojud Błażej

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Frąckowiak Jakub

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Frąckowiak Maciej

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Gemba Oskar

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Gertych Alan

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Grześkowiak Jakub

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Horowski Bartosz

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Jaskóła Norbert

    Czantoria Gościeszyn
  • Konstańczak Tomasz

    Czantoria Gościeszyn