Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Avia Świdnik

    Lusiusz Mateusz

  • Avia Świdnik

    Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof

  • Avia Świdnik

    Partyka Dariusz

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Uliczny Paweł

    Avia Świdnik
  • Victoria Żmudź

    Mroczek Krystian

    Avia Świdnik
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Fryc Patryk

    Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne
  • Broń Radom

    Sternicki Kamil

  • Broń Radom

    Wójcik Patryk

  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Imiela Adam

    Broń Radom
  • Ruch Chorzów

    Dąbrowski Adrian

    Broń Radom
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Stachyra Kamil

  • Kłos Chełm

    Rak Krzysztof

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Kłos Chełm

    Grądz Michał

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Kuśmierz Dawid

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Vovchenko Mykyta

    Chemik Police
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Trojanowski Marcin

    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Sokół Kleczew

    Banach Jakub

    Elana Toruń
  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Jarczak Tobiasz

  • Foto-Higiena Gać

    Jakacki Jan

  • Górnik Konin

    Gaszka Maciej

    GKS Jastrzębie
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Hus Konrad

    Głogovia Głogów Małopolski
  • Górnik Konin

    Koziorowski Marcel

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Myszka Norbert

    Hetman Zamość
  • Zaremba Krzysztof

    Hetman Zamość
  • Hetman Zamość

    Amermajster Michał

  • Hetman Zamość

    Olszak Mateusz

  • Hetman Zamość

    Rzadkosz Maciej

  • Hetman Zamość

    Brzozowski Adam

  • Hetman Zamość

    Daszkiewicz Dawid

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Konaszewski Mateusz

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Komar Paweł

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Huragan Morąg

    Bogdański Dawid

  • Huragan Morąg

    Kucznier Adam

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Ogar Tomasz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Pyciak Paweł

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Zając Mateusz

  • Hutnik Kraków

    Janecki Kamil

  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Rak Szymon

    Hutnik Kraków
  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Wilk Krystian

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Wojtaszek Jakub

  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Zając Mateusz

  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Majewski Mateusz

    KKS Kalisz
  • Gryf Wejherowo

    Szewczyk Filip

    KKS Kalisz
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Sabiłło Kamil

    KKS Kalisz
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Wawrylak Mateusz

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Konefał Jakub

    Korona Rzeszów
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Trochim Wojciech

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Kapsa Jakub

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Nogaj Damian

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Worach Karol

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Dybiec Daniel

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Burzyński Fabian

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Mąka Mateusz

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Gębalski Adrian

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kasperkiewicz Piotr

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Tadrowski Julien

    KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Philipps Chris

  • Wisła Puławy

    Szczotka Konrad

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Wisła Puławy

    Żelisko Krystian

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Unia Skierniewice

    Smyłek Mikołaj

    MKP Pogoń Siedlce
  • Skra Częstochowa

    Jelonek Aleksander

    MKS Kluczbork
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kraśniewski Maciej

    Motor Lublin
  • Hetman Zamość

    Buczek Jakub

    Motor Lublin
  • Motor Lublin

    Bonin Grzegorz

  • Motor Lublin

    Brzyski Tomasz

  • Motor Lublin

    Kruczkowski Rafał

  • Motor Lublin

    Krupa Krystian

  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Ropski Krzysztof

    Motor Lublin
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Król Rafał

    Motor Lublin
  • Stal Stalowa Wola

    Kalinowski Krystian

    Motor Lublin
  • Lech II Poznań

    Friska Kacper

    Nielba Wągrowiec
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Gołaszewski Bartosz

    Olimpia Zambrów
  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Chowaniec Michał

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Kaczmarczyk Paweł

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Kunoun Richard

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Bortniczuk Maciej

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Nikołajuk Mateusz

  • Olimpia Zambrów

    Szulc Marek

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kwiatkowski Przemysław

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Grom Kąkolewnica

    Marczuk Kacper

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Motor Lublin

    Kamiński Szymon

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Sadowski Michał

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Gałązka Damian

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Nowak Rafał

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Mazurowski Wojciech

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Szczepański Damian

  • Pelikan Łowicz

    Humerski Maciej

  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Stewart Carl

    Piast Żmigród
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Bieniek Mateusz

    Piast Żmigród
  • Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie

    Dzida Łukasz

  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski

    Chmielewski Mariusz

    Podlasie Biała Podlaska
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Buzun Karol

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Jastrzębski Mateusz

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Zagórski Maciej

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Wrzosek Maciej

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Pyrka Michał

  • Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

    Broniarek Bartosz

  • Piast Gliwice

    Krakowczyk Łukasz

    Polonia Bytom
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Kamiński Szymon

  • Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

    Oziębała Przemysław

    Raków II Częstochowa
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wasiluk Bartłomiej

    Resovia
  • RKS Radomsko

    Klepczyński Adrian

  • RKS Radomsko

    Przybylski Mariusz

  • Stal Mielec

    Janoszka Łukasz

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Radaszkiewicz Maciej

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Przemielewski Patryk

  • Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

    Babul Rafał

  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wolski Paweł

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Legionovia Legionowo

    Gajewski Arkadiusz

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Lenartowski Artur

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Galara Eryk

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Wisłok Wiśniowa

    Stanek Łukasz

    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Kazimierowicz Maciej

    Skra Częstochowa
  • Śląsk II Wrocław

    Frasik Bartłomiej

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Cupriak Kamil

  • Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

    Bociek Mikołaj

  • Zjednoczeni Stryków

    Horoszkiewicz Jakub

    Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • Górnik Konin

    Adamczewski Maciej

    Sokół Kleczew
  • Concordia Elbląg

    Sulewski Robert

    Sokół Ostróda
  • ITR Jeziorak Iława

    Święty Łukasz

    Sokół Ostróda
  • Sokół Ostróda

    Hirsz Robert

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Wojciechowski Kacper

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Stryjewski Michał

  • Sokół Ostróda

    Skotarenko Denys

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Andreasik Patryk

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Kaczmarek Paweł

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Świech Marcin

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Ciołek Sebastian

  • Motor Lublin

    Strączek Rafał

    Stal Mielec
  • Polonia Warszawa

    Pieczara Krystian

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Kłos Wiktor

    Stal Rzeszów
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Korziewicz Matthew

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Ochał Dominik

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Wisła Puławy

    Zmorzyński Piotr

    Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Brocki Sebastian

    Strug Tyczyn
  • Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

    Broniszewski Paweł

  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg

    Wojtasiak Piotr

    Świt Szczecin
  • Świt Szczecin

    Czajor Szymon

  • Hetman Zamość

    Wacławek Bruno

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
  • Unia Janikowo

    Garstka Damian

  • Unia Janikowo

    Skowroński Borys

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Bujalski Bartosz

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Nalej Maciej

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Wodziński Mateusz

  • Unia Skierniewice

    Bojańczyk Patryk

  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Wieczysta Kraków
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Wełniak Kacper

    Wigry Suwałki
  • Bałtyk Gdynia

    Zając Tomasz

    Wisła Puławy
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Cheba Dominik

    Wisła Puławy
  • Stal Rzeszów

    Cyfert Błażej

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Puławy

    Maksymiuk Arkadiusz

  • Wisła Puławy

    Rogala Piotr

  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Brągiel Dariusz

    Wisła Puławy
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Jeziorski Michał

  • Wisłoka Dębica

    Domański Michał

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Bury Michał

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Kądziołka Jakub

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Baran Piotr

  • Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska

    Szewc Patryk

  • Sokół Sieniawa

    Kalinowski Dominik

    Zagłębie Lubin
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Gużewski Bartosz

    Znicz Biała Piska
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Furst Oskar

    Znicz Biała Piska