Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Donaj Andrzej

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Drzewiecki Marcin

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Halych Illia

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Pędzioch Karol

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Szarzyński Damian

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Urbański Tomasz

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Wiśnik Arkadiusz

    Alfa Jaromirowice
  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Chałupka Rafał

  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Jasiński Kamil

  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Cebula Adrian

  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Chmurzewski Jarosław

  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Niekraszewicz Marcel

  • Stankiewicz Marcin

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Bajorski Marcin

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Błauciak Klaudiusz

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Dykta Piotr

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Ekiert Mariusz

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Gallewicz Arkadiusz

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Greszta Paweł

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Kasprzyk Marcin

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Sala Adrian

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Tomczak Marcin

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Pojnar Adam

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Ilnicki Tomasz

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Wilczyński Paweł

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Bączek Robert

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Romaszko Jan

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Rytwiński Simon

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Reus Mateusz

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Krajewski Przemysław

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Kieroński Sebastian

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Sasin Szymon

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Wykocki Mateusz

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Duszczak Dawid

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Wojciechowski Patryk

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Bartkowiak Dominik

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Pałka Krystian

  • Pogoń Przyborów

    Uścio Wojciech

    Arka Nowa Sól
  • Cyganiak Jakub

    Błękitni Lubno
  • Kasza Tomasz

    Błękitni Lubno
  • Markowski Michał

    Błękitni Lubno
  • Staszewski Kamil

    Błękitni Lubno
  • Błękitni Lubno

    Żyliński Mateusz

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Mokrzycki Rafał

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Jaroniewski Łukasz

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Stranc Paweł

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Dziewulski Wiktor

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Kowalik Jakub

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Nawrocki Kacper

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Horbaczewski Witalii

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Kłosek Maciej

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Bałbaczyński Gracjan

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Dziewulski Jakub

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Perekhodov Vladyslav

  • Błękitni Lubno

    Khavluk Denys

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Świercz Sebastian

    Błękitni Lubno
  • Gembara Adam

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Kordiak Dariusz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Szymczak Sebastian

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Błaszków Tobiasz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Miczke Jakub

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Duczmal Tomasz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Gawron Łukasz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Jeremicz Tomasz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Kopczyk Sebastian

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Kurpisz Tomasz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Piech Marcin

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Plackowski Jakub

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Sadowski Marcel

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Samosionek Adam

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Żekieć Tyberiusz

    Budowlani Lubsko
  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Słobodzian Stanisław

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Bondarenko Michał

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Kuchta Michał

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Ryba Tomasz

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Iwanowski Mateusz

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Ciosek Łukasz

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Bereźnicki Dominik

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Różnicki Patryk

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Wójcik Maksymilian

  • Chiloński Michał

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Chitishvili Revaz

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Gabryniewski Krystian

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Mrozek Daniel

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Sobański Mateusz

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Świtaj Rafał

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Tatarski Maciej

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Witt Wiktor

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Trachimowicz Mateusz

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Mokrzycki Marcin

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Taczała Tomasz

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Timoszyk Rafał

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Nowak Mariusz

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Kowalczyk Damian

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Dzięcielewski Maciej

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Radjuk Kamil

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Rzeszutek Damian

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Dzięcielewski Cezary

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Skórecki Adrian

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Żak Kamil

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Kuś Kacper

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Odrobina Andrzej

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Januchowski Daniel

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Machnik Krzysztof

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Boroń Michał

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Suchowera Adam

    Budowlani Murzynowo
  • Szpyt Dominik

    Carina Gubin
  • Carina Gubin

    Wójcik Hubert

    Carina Gubin
  • Carina Gubin

    Chomont Jakub

  • Magdziak Maciej

    Carina Gubin
  • Pawelski Marcin

    Carina Gubin
  • Butowicz Ireneusz

    Carina Gubin
  • Carina Gubin

    Kaczmarek Wojciech

  • Carina Gubin

    Ganczarek Kamil

  • Carina Gubin

    Żołądziewski Damian

  • Carina Gubin

    Bartkowiak Eryk

  • Carina Gubin

    Bogdanowicz Adam

  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Izdebski Jan

    Carina Gubin
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Kubasiewicz Karol

    Carina Gubin
  • Raczkowski Igor

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Bakalarz Jakub

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Banda Mateusz

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Baranowski Jakub

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Bogusz Stanisław

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Brzóska Piotr

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Bździel Dawid

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Cichoń Emil

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Cudak Maciej

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Grzelczak Krystian

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Heppner Jakub

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Jacewicz Adrian

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Jacniacki Jakub

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Jankowski Sebastian

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Klebieko Gracjan

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Krawczyński Bartosz

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Markowski Łukasz

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Markowski Ernest

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Migdal Mateusz

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Misun Marcin

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Misun Adrian

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Mollov Alpay

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Olszewski Dawid

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Panek Grzegorz

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Siembida Piotr

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Siemieniecki Krystian

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Siroń Daniel

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Skrzypczak Szymon

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Soczomski Konrad

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Wierzbowski Paweł

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Żytyński Wiktor

    Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
  • Quadros santos Filipe

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Grodzki Dawid

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Jasik Andrzej

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Bondaruk Oleh

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Chraplak Stanisław

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Dominiak Jakub

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Głowaczewski Jacek

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Grduszak Marcel

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Kozik Mateusz

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Kurasz Damian

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Nowacki Bartosz

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Pawlaczyk Michał

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Rąblewski Dawid

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Skrzypnik Darian

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Stieler Maksymilian

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Sulimenko Eryk

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Szamotulski Bartłomiej

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Świtała Łukasz

    Czarni Browar Witnica
  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Szeliga Marcin

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Jeż Tomasz

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Sadłowski Mateusz

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Stieler Bartosz

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Skrzypczak Wiktor

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Stefański Jakub

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Karbowiak Dawid

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Klorek Michał

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Urbaniak Jacek

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Yakovenko Artem

  • Czarni Browar Witnica

    Lunkan Vladyslav

  • Czarni Żagań

    Pytel Oliwier

    Czarni Żagań
  • Ochmański Dorian

    Czarni Żagań
  • Czarni Żagań

    Witczak Daniel

  • Czarni Żagań

    Drozd Adrian

  • Czarni Żagań

    Borowski Damian

  • Czarni Żagań

    Ciepielowski Andrzej

  • Czarni Żagań

    Radziszowski Kamil

  • Czarni Żagań

    Robaszkiewicz Dawid

  • Czarni Żagań

    Otto Szymon

  • Czarni Żagań

    Mrowiński Mikołaj

  • Czarni Żagań

    Wygowski Jakub

  • Czarni Żagań

    Ochrymczuk Jakub

  • Czarni Żagań

    Wnęk Radosław

  • Czarni Żagań

    Krygier Tomasz

  • Czarni Żagań

    Świnka Mateusz

  • Czarni Żagań

    Delost Dawid

  • Czarni Żagań

    Rewaj Cezary

  • Czarni Żagań

    Irski Kornel

  • Czarni Żagań

    Maciołek Łukasz

  • Czarni Żagań

    Maciołek Marek

  • Czarni Żagań

    Spadło Dawid

  • Czarni Żagań

    Pakulski Dominik

  • Czarni Żagań

    Bednarz Adrian

  • Chałupka Kamil

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Gawroniak Marcin

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Jastrzębski Przemysław

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Jodłowiec Damian

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Kiełczewski Mikołaj

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Klecha Filip

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Koppenhagen Damian

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Koppenhagen Kacper

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Kowalczyk Andrzej

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Kowalczyk Jakub

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Krawczyk Łukasz

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Kręc Adrian

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Kruszyński Kamil

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Oberc Kacper

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Ristok Eryk

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Siwy Artur

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Skiba Bartosz

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Suplicki Hubert

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Szafer Radosław

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Szymański Michał

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Turański Jakub

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Wieczorek Paweł

    Dąb Przybyszów
  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Jurczak Adrian

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Baumgarten Marcin

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Bryczkowski Kamil

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Czerniec Andrzej

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Pokrywiecki Łukasz

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Rzepecki Karol

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Tutak Kamil

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Muła Tomasz

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Tychowski Grzegorz

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Baworowski Michał

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Kopczyński Michał

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Mentel Adrian

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Gacioch Piotr

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Wójcik Dawid

  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Maludy Kacper

  • Promień Żary

    Chabiniak Michał

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Promień Żary

    Pruchniak Bartłomiej

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Sparta Grabik

    Morżak Łukasz

    Delta Sieniawa Żarska
  • Żywczyński Mateusz

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Kałużny Konrad

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Piantini Roberto

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Burman Patryk

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Cheb Mykhailo

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Korzeniewski Tomasz

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Kowalski Adam

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Kozica Radosław

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Lebedenko Roman

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Malinowski Dawid

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Malinowski Konrad

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Mordarski Andrzej

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Rauchut Łukasz

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Sadowski Denis

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Savchyshyn Roman

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Wojczal Krzysztof

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Żarczyński Paweł

    Drzonkowianka Racula
  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Perwiński Damian

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Marczak Krzysztof

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Miller Remigiusz

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Sucharek Michał

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Popielecki Wojciech

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Lubin Piotr

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Zawistowski Wojciech

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Janeczek Patryk

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Moskalik Kacper

  • Budowlani Murzynowo

    Kaczmarek Marcin

    Fortuna Wieleń
  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Bugała Radosław

    Fortuna Wieleń
  • Radowiak Drezdenko

    Kaczmarek Michał

    Fortuna Wieleń
  • Babiak Mikołaj

    GKP Pszczew
  • Batura Patryk

    GKP Pszczew
  • Czernianin Sebastian

    GKP Pszczew
  • Gurzyński Arkadiusz

    GKP Pszczew
  • Kozak Kacper

    GKP Pszczew
  • Łazarski Paweł

    GKP Pszczew
  • Masiukiewicz Maciej

    GKP Pszczew
  • Matyjaszek Karol

    GKP Pszczew
  • Molik Szymon

    GKP Pszczew
  • Nowak Kamil

    GKP Pszczew
  • Nowak Sebastian

    GKP Pszczew
  • Pecelt Bartłomiej

    GKP Pszczew
  • Sawiński Bartosz

    GKP Pszczew
  • Sawoch Sebastian

    GKP Pszczew
  • Sawoch Filip

    GKP Pszczew
  • Sawoch Bartosz

    GKP Pszczew
  • Sołtysik Szymon

    GKP Pszczew
  • Więckowicz Piotr

    GKP Pszczew
  • Zaręba Patryk

    GKP Pszczew
  • Żak Daniel

    GKP Pszczew
  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Sadowski Paweł

    GKP Pszczew
  • Abramów Marcin

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Babij Jakub

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Borowski Kamil

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Derewońko Michał

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Frąckowiak Rafał

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Garbacz Dariusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Graczyk Piotr

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Grygorowicz Marcin

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Idziak Miłosz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Jeziorski Dominik

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Juncewicz Mateusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Kępkowski Łukasz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Kotlarz Krystian

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Kowalski Andrzej

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Kula Dariusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Lewandowski Mateusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Lotko Janusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Majewski Bartłomiej

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Ochota Adam

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Osiński Bartłomiej

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Osiński Damian

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Priemel Dawid

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Priemel Adrian

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Pytka Mateusz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Ratajczyk Bartosz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Romański Grzegorz

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Sadowski Przemysław

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Sznajder Bartłomiej

    GKS Siedlisko
  • Bonczek Tymoteusz

    Ilanka Rzepin
  • Iwanicki Dawid

    Ilanka Rzepin
  • Kościółek Maciej

    Ilanka Rzepin
  • Jodłowski Paweł

    Ilanka Rzepin
  • Stefanowicz Mateusz

    Ilanka Rzepin
  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Sawiak Michał

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Pełka Patryk

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Grabowski Dominik

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Matysiak Filip

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Stróżyk Marcin

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    De lima soares Lucas

  • Ilanka Rzepin

    Iwao Kosei

  • Budowlani Lubsko

    Gawron Jakub

    Kado Górzyn
  • Szymczak Bartłomiej

    Kado Górzyn
  • Kado Górzyn

    Wiktorski Łukasz

  • Kado Górzyn

    Pietrzyk Piotr

  • Kado Górzyn

    Tomaszewicz Paweł

  • Kado Górzyn

    Nagler Dorian

  • Kado Górzyn

    Lisowiec Kacper

  • Głąb Patryk

    Kasztelania Santok
  • Juryniec Dawid

    Kasztelania Santok
  • Popadowski Cyryl

    Kasztelania Santok
  • Kasztelania Santok

    Cipiński Rafał

  • Kasztelania Santok

    Zakrzewski Jakub

  • Kasztelania Santok

    Wroniak Marek

  • Kasztelania Santok

    Grabowski Patryk

  • Kasztelania Santok

    Matysiak Marcin

  • Kasztelania Santok

    Liutyi Denys

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Nitka Piotr

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Loboda Mykyta

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Matysik Dawid

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Kurpas Bartosz

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Mendzelewski Łukasz

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Rojek Paweł

    Korona Kożuchów
  • Korona Kożuchów

    Dalmata Dariusz

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Dytko Damian

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Kulwas Dominik

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Iskra Michał

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Dobraś Brajan

  • Korona Kożuchów

    Białkowski Jakub

  • Lechia II Zielona Góra

    Maćkowski Mateusz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia II Zielona Góra

    Ekwueme Martins

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Bednarz Kacper

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Ekwueme Martins

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Borysiewicz Jakub

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Figaś Dominik

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Mycan Przemysław

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Bitner Przemysław

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Judkowiak Jakub

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Kowalczewski Bartosz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lisowski Marcin

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Ławecki Filip

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Obst Błażej

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Sieracki Gracjan

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Sowiński Dawid

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Waszkowiak Szymon

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Zientarski Mateusz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Dębski Tomasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Wieczorek Kornel

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Koseski Paweł

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Athenstadt Aron

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Babij Jakub

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Budziński Jakub

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Budzyński Łukasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Czarnecki Dawid

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Fabisiak Wojciech

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Garguła Łukasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Górski Sebastian

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Kaczmarczyk Mariusz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Kobusiński Szymon

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Konieczny Bartosz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechowicz Kacper

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Łokietek Michał

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Maćkowiak Łukasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Małecki Artur

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Ostrowski Rafał

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Stachurski Damian

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Staśkiewicz Krzysztof

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Topolski Adrian

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Zioła Jan

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Żukowski Sebastian

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Jasiński Marcin

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Marczak Jakub

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Wójcik Łukasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Mikołajczuk Michael

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Piwowarski Piotr

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Olejniczak Bartosz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Brzeźniak Maciej

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Bartczak Mateusz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Samek Tobiasz

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Lechia Zielona Góra

    Łyczko Karol

    Lechia II Zielona Góra
  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Łyskawa Jakub

    Lech Sulechów
  • Hauke Krzysztof

    Lech Sulechów
  • Bajda Dawid

    Lech Sulechów
  • Czerniachowski Błażej

    Lech Sulechów
  • Fandaliuk Ivan

    Lech Sulechów
  • Grązka Adrian

    Lech Sulechów
  • Greszczyk Michał

    Lech Sulechów
  • Heyduk Bartosz

    Lech Sulechów
  • Kargul Sebastian

    Lech Sulechów
  • Klecha Marcel

    Lech Sulechów
  • Oleksa Patryk

    Lech Sulechów
  • Pałasik Paweł

    Lech Sulechów
  • Panasiuk Paweł

    Lech Sulechów
  • Paruch Kamil

    Lech Sulechów
  • Piotrowski Karol

    Lech Sulechów
  • Ratajczak Filip

    Lech Sulechów
  • Rauba Mateusz

    Lech Sulechów
  • Schmidt Gracjan

    Lech Sulechów
  • Siwicki Piotr

    Lech Sulechów
  • Sołek Sebastian

    Lech Sulechów
  • Strzałkowski Damian

    Lech Sulechów
  • Szczepaniak Marek

    Lech Sulechów
  • Szymczak Zbigniew

    Lech Sulechów
  • Wilk Daniel

    Lech Sulechów
  • Włosek Kamil

    Lech Sulechów
  • Woźniak Adam

    Lech Sulechów
  • Delta Sieniawa Żarska

    Michalski Artur

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Kozdroń Marcin

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Kremser Norman

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Biniek Norbert

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Hlawaty Robert

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Janus Artur

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Kacała Dawid

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Kowalczyk Wojciech

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Machinka Łukasz

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Mackaszwili Damian

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Muniak Mariusz

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Ohagwu Emmanuel

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Orkisz Krystian

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Owsiany Jarosław

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Piechowiak Dariusz

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Sawicki Kacper

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Siciński Paweł

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Starczewski Daniel

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Stefanowicz Przemysław

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Stojanov Saliko

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Stopak Andrzej

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Szkudlarek Adrian

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Urszyc Filip

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Zieliński Jakub

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Sparta Grabik

    Femlak Szymon

    ŁKS Łęknica
  • Francuzik Kacper

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Bazela Martin

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Celejewski Marcin

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Ishizuka Ryoma

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Linka Marcel

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Nalewajek Przemysław

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Okita Koudai

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Suda Kouki

    Lubuszanin Drezdenko
  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Matela-libera Damian

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Puszka Patryk

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Borensztein Adrian

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Nikadon Marcin

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Jakubowski Grzegorz

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Horiguchi Mahiro

  • Jarząbek Patryk

    Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  • Ceglarz Adam

    Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  • Staszkiewicz Mateusz

    Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Nowik Marcin

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Kaszaraba Michał

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Szurko Wojciech

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Pawelec Jędrzej

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Szymański Michał

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Zakryszko Maciej

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Romanowicz Kamil

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Partyka Maciej

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Kamiński Jakub

  • Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie

    Gancarz Jakub

  • Korzun Ivan

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Koza Paweł

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Lubiński Mikołaj

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski

    Czyżewski Kacper

    Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Gorgiel Mateusz

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Kowalczyk Damian

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Podsiadło Bartosz

    Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Wojtaszak Eryk

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Szczęsny Mariusz

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Nowak Paweł

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Nowak Daniel

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Sanocki Krzysztof

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Soszka Robert

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Leśniak Marek

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Matuszczak Bartosz

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Zabłocki Edwin

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Bednarek Damian

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Milczenko Kacper

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Kozak Ivan

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Kondratenko Serhii

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Moskalyk Oleksandr

  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Sanocki Andrzej

  • Kowalewicz Szymon

    Mieszko Konotop
  • Kustosik Kacper

    Mieszko Konotop
  • Mieszko Konotop

    Sawczuk Piotr

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Zieniewicz Barotsz

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Nędzyk Krzysztof

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Miś Paweł

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Makaryk Bartosz

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Kowalczyk Dawid

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Tomaszewski Bartosz

  • Mieszko Konotop

    Woźniak Mateusz

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Czerny Radosław

    Odra Bytom Odrzański
  • Towpik Wojciech

    Odra Bytom Odrzański
  • Cieśla Daniel

    Odra Bytom Odrzański
  • Łuczyński Adrian

    Odra Bytom Odrzański
  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Frydrych Bartosz

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Gawlik Marcin

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Romek Krystian

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Czarzasty Sebastian

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Wira Kamil

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Trela Łukasz

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Woźny Hubert

  • Odra Bytom Odrzański

    Perszke Kacper

  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Seredyński Krystian

    Odra Nietków
  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Lewaszow Michał

    Odra Nietków
  • Kochanowski Kacper

    Odra Nietków
  • Szymczak Igor

    Odra Nietków
  • Bartoszewski Patryk

    Odra Nietków
  • Budziński Paweł

    Odra Nietków
  • Charciarek Andrzej

    Odra Nietków
  • Chyła Remigiusz

    Odra Nietków
  • Danyło Sławomir

    Odra Nietków
  • Hliwa Emil

    Odra Nietków
  • Juszczak Jan

    Odra Nietków
  • Kaczorowski Łukasz

    Odra Nietków
  • Kandulski Krzysztof

    Odra Nietków
  • Kierzek Jacek

    Odra Nietków
  • Kopacz Roman

    Odra Nietków
  • Kudła Gracjan

    Odra Nietków
  • Leoszko Dawid

    Odra Nietków
  • Lewandowski Paweł

    Odra Nietków
  • Majorczyk Paweł

    Odra Nietków
  • Mućka Jarosław

    Odra Nietków
  • Piotrowski Jakub

    Odra Nietków
  • Rubacha Bogdan

    Odra Nietków
  • Stanisławiszyn Konrad

    Odra Nietków
  • Szeląg Krzysztof

    Odra Nietków
  • Trzmiel Patryk

    Odra Nietków
  • Witczak Jakub

    Odra Nietków
  • Wojciechowski Michał

    Odra Nietków
  • Woźniak Dominik

    Odra Nietków
  • Ferreira de carvalho Ricardo henrique

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Chizhykov Vitaliy

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Ciuksza Sebastian

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Minge Patryk

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Szmagalski Filip

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Wasilewski Jakub

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Orłowski Andrzej

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Połomka Robert

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Włodarczyk Tomasz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Kopeć Rafał

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Nowak Damian

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Merda Łukasz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Marczak Dariusz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Chrabański Tomasz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Humeniuk Mateusz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Kamiński Jacek

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Tsomenko Roman

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Rutkowski Damian

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Chwirot Piotr

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Pelikan Filip

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Siedlecki Artur

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Kaczmarek Jakub

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Rembas Paweł

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Kubiak Maciej

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Sikorski Krzysztof

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Kafka Piotr

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Twardowski Paweł

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Szymkowiak Mateusz

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Dorada Paweł

  • Orzeł Międzyrzecz

    Ordynskyi Roman

  • Pogoń Świebodzin

    Śliwiński Dawid

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie

    Kurdykowski Henryk

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Zjednoczeni Przytoczna

    Kwiatkowski Łukasz

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Zjednoczeni Przytoczna

    Waltrowski Mateusz

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Zjednoczeni Przytoczna

    Woszczyło Radosław

    Orzeł Międzyrzecz
  • Carina Gubin

    Wojczal Marcin

    Parasol Wrocław
  • Alfa Jaromirowice

    Turowski Jakub

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Drzonkowianka Racula

    Hajdasz Jacek

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Czerwiński Daniel

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Gostyński Mateusz

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Hanc Łukasz

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Kowalewicz Przemysław

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Nowicki Michał

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Zagórski Konrad

    Piast Czerwieńsk
  • Piast Czerwieńsk

    Świniarek Damian

  • Piast Czerwieńsk

    Tajchert Maciej

  • Piast Czerwieńsk

    Świątkowski Radosław

  • Szczęch Bartosz

    Piast Iłowa
  • loic arsene limagna

    Piast Iłowa
  • Kamoli abiola Ajadi

    Piast Iłowa
  • Leńczuk Przemysław

    Piast Iłowa
  • Chernyshenko Mykola

    Piast Iłowa
  • Grycaj Artur

    Piast Iłowa
  • Ekser Illia

    Piast Iłowa
  • Jaworski Marcin

    Piast Iłowa
  • Mielniczek Tomasz

    Piast Iłowa
  • Pasternak Łukasz

    Piast Iłowa
  • Żebrowski Radosław

    Piast Iłowa
  • Brzezicki Patryk

    Piast Iłowa
  • Dąbrowski Wojciech

    Piast Iłowa
  • Fernezy Michał

    Piast Iłowa
  • Góral Mateusz

    Piast Iłowa
  • Klisowski Adam

    Piast Iłowa
  • Pankowski Jakub

    Piast Iłowa
  • Paszek Daniel

    Piast Iłowa
  • Puchalski Norbert

    Piast Iłowa
  • Słomiński Piotr

    Piast Iłowa
  • Wdowiak Sławomir

    Piast Iłowa
  • Kasztelania Santok

    Budzyński Damian

    Piast Karnin
  • Meprozet Stare Kurowo

    Brzytwa Remigiusz

    Piast Karnin
  • Kadyjewski Dominik

    Piast Karnin
  • Kolasa Maciej

    Piast Karnin
  • Pakulski Maciej

    Piast Karnin
  • Piątek Maciej

    Piast Karnin
  • Startek Sebastian

    Piast Karnin
  • Piast Karnin

    Startek Daniel

  • Piast Karnin

    Suchto Adrian

  • Piast Karnin

    Radecki Kamil

  • Piast Karnin

    Kaniewski Nikodem

  • Piast Karnin

    Zwoliński Paweł

  • Piast Karnin

    Demski Paweł

  • Piast Karnin

    Laszczak Eryk

  • Piast Karnin

    Rybak Andrzej

  • Piast Karnin

    Rojewski Mateusz

  • Piast Karnin

    Piątek Sebastian

  • Arka Nowa Sól

    Stankiewicz Adrian

    Pogoń Przyborów
  • Gabiga Gerard

    Pogoń Przyborów
  • Pogoń Przyborów

    Gołąb Maciej

  • Pogoń Przyborów

    Czapla Patryk

  • Pogoń Przyborów

    Filipiak Sebastian

  • Pogoń Przyborów

    Gawryl Mateusz

  • Lubuszanin Drezdenko

    Kato Mikihito

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Inoue Toshiya

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Iwase Kenshiro

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Przybysz Damian

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Kieżuń Mateusz

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Kilisiak Bartłomiej

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Ratusiński Adrian

    Pogoń Skwierzyna
  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Timoszyk Paweł

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Żeno Marcin

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Kieżuń Krzysztof

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Mądry Mateusz

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Kaszkowiak Michał

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Urbanek Marcel

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Zmyślony Filip

  • Pogoń Skwierzyna

    Kaczmarek Maciej