Lubelskie | Klasa B | Biała Podlaska II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWPWWWWWWRWWP
-
PRRWWPWWWPPWWW
-
PWWWPWWPRWPPWR
-
WPRWWPPWWWRWPP
-
WWWPPPPPPPWWWW
-
PPPWWWWWPRPPPW
-
WWPPPPPWPPPPPR
-
PPPPPWPPPWPWPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
03 wrz13:00Unia II Żabików71:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
03 wrz13:00Tur Turze Rogi21:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
03 wrz13:00Perła Dwornia11:Orzeł Zalesie
-
22 paź11:00Unia II Krzywda15:WKS Wólka Świątkowa
-
10 wrz12:00Unia II Żabików70:Unia II Krzywda
-
10 wrz13:00Absolwent Domaszewnica100:Orzeł Zalesie
-
10 wrz13:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska01:Perła Dwornia
-
10 wrz16:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa32:Tur Turze Rogi
-
17 wrz13:00Unia II Krzywda34:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
17 wrz13:00Perła Dwornia12:WKS Wólka Świątkowa
-
17 wrz13:00Orzeł Zalesie16:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
22 paź11:00Tur Turze Rogi52:Unia II Żabików
-
24 wrz12:00Absolwent Domaszewnica22:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
24 wrz12:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa52:Orzeł Zalesie
-
24 wrz12:00Unia II Żabików54:Perła Dwornia
-
24 wrz12:00Unia II Krzywda31:Tur Turze Rogi
-
01 paź12:00Tur Turze Rogi03:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
01 paź12:00Perła Dwornia21:Unia II Krzywda
-
01 paź12:00Orzeł Zalesie03:Unia II Żabików(walkower)
-
01 paź12:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska21:WKS Wólka Świątkowa
-
08 paź11:00Absolwent Domaszewnica21:WKS Wólka Świątkowa
-
08 paź11:00Unia II Krzywda31:Orzeł Zalesie
-
08 paź11:00Tur Turze Rogi33:Perła Dwornia
-
29 paź12:00Unia II Żabików14:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
15 paź11:00Perła Dwornia03:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
15 paź11:00Orzeł Zalesie82:Tur Turze Rogi
-
15 paź11:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska62:Unia II Krzywda
-
15 paź11:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa42:Unia II Żabików
-
29 kwi13:00Absolwent Domaszewnica30:Unia II Żabików
-
29 kwi13:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa10:Unia II Krzywda
-
29 kwi13:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska03:Tur Turze Rogi
-
29 kwi13:00Orzeł Zalesie16:Perła Dwornia
-
06 maj13:00Orzeł Zalesie08:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
06 maj13:00Perła Dwornia20:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
06 maj13:00Tur Turze Rogi42:WKS Wólka Świątkowa
-
06 maj13:00Unia II Krzywda30:Unia II Żabików
-
13 maj13:00Absolwent Domaszewnica91:Unia II Krzywda
-
13 maj13:00Unia II Żabików46:Tur Turze Rogi
-
13 maj13:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska30:Orzeł Zalesie
-
13 maj16:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa20:Perła Dwornia
-
20 maj13:00Orzeł Zalesie03:WKS Wólka Świątkowa(walkower)
-
20 maj13:00Perła Dwornia31:Unia II Żabików
-
20 maj13:00Tur Turze Rogi21:Unia II Krzywda
-
20 maj17:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska83:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
27 maj13:00Absolwent Domaszewnica41:Tur Turze Rogi
-
27 maj13:00Unia II Krzywda34:Perła Dwornia
-
27 maj13:00Unia II Żabików52:Orzeł Zalesie
-
27 maj13:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa00:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
03 cze13:00WKS Wólka Świątkowa11:Absolwent Domaszewnica
-
03 cze13:00Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska12:Unia II Żabików
-
03 cze13:00Orzeł Zalesie42:Unia II Krzywda
-
03 cze13:00Perła Dwornia31:Tur Turze Rogi
-
10 cze13:00Absolwent Domaszewnica60:Perła Dwornia
-
10 cze13:00Tur Turze Rogi56:Orzeł Zalesie
-
10 cze13:00Unia II Krzywda03:Wóldom Wólka Domaszewska
-
10 cze13:00Unia II Żabików31:WKS Wólka Świątkowa