Małopolskie | 4. Liga | małopolska (zachód)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WRPWPRWPWRPRRWPRWWPPWPPPPWPWRP
-
-
-
-
WPWPWRPPRRPPPPPPPRPWWPWPPPPRPP
-
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPRRPPRWPWWWPPPPW
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie11:00TS Węgrzce25:Clepardia Kraków
-
12 sie17:00Unia Oświęcim25:Hutnik Kraków
-
12 sie17:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów20:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
12 sie17:30Beskid Andrychów24:Wiślanka Grabie
-
12 sie17:30Orzeł Ryczów03:Górnik Wieliczka
-
12 sie17:30Michałowianka Michałowice20:KS Olkusz
-
13 sie17:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny22:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
13 sie17:00Pcimianka Pcim03:Dalin Myślenice
-
15 sie11:00Clepardia Kraków60:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
15 sie17:00Wiślanka Grabie21:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
15 sie17:00Hutnik Kraków52:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
15 sie17:00Beskid Andrychów33:TS Węgrzce
-
15 sie17:30Górnik Wieliczka12:Unia Oświęcim
-
15 sie17:30Dalin Myślenice31:Orzeł Ryczów
-
15 sie17:30Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)32:Pcimianka Pcim
-
13 wrz17:00KS Olkusz01:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
19 sie11:00TS Węgrzce13:Wiślanka Grabie
-
19 sie11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów41:Hutnik Kraków
-
19 sie17:00Orzeł Ryczów30:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
19 sie17:00Michałowianka Michałowice12:Górnik Wieliczka
-
19 sie17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna22:KS Olkusz
-
19 sie17:30Unia Oświęcim01:Dalin Myślenice
-
20 sie17:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny13:Beskid Andrychów
-
20 sie17:00Pcimianka Pcim20:Clepardia Kraków
-
26 sie11:00Dalin Myślenice20:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
26 sie11:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)12:Unia Oświęcim
-
26 sie11:00Clepardia Kraków33:Orzeł Ryczów
-
26 sie11:00TS Węgrzce30:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
26 sie17:00Wiślanka Grabie52:KS Olkusz
-
26 sie17:00Górnik Wieliczka21:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
26 sie17:00Beskid Andrychów25:Pcimianka Pcim
-
27 sie17:00Hutnik Kraków20:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
02 wrz11:00Clepardia Kraków13:Unia Oświęcim
-
02 wrz11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów11:Dalin Myślenice
-
02 wrz17:00Orzeł Ryczów23:Beskid Andrychów
-
02 wrz17:00Michałowianka Michałowice12:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
02 wrz17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna14:Górnik Wieliczka
-
02 wrz17:00KS Olkusz07:Hutnik Kraków
-
03 wrz16:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny13:Wiślanka Grabie
-
03 wrz16:00Pcimianka Pcim20:TS Węgrzce
-
09 wrz11:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)05:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
09 wrz11:00Clepardia Kraków23:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
09 wrz11:00TS Węgrzce12:Orzeł Ryczów
-
09 wrz16:00Wiślanka Grabie03:Hutnik Kraków
-
09 wrz16:30Górnik Wieliczka41:KS Olkusz
-
09 wrz16:30Dalin Myślenice60:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
09 wrz16:30Beskid Andrychów16:Unia Oświęcim
-
10 wrz16:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny06:Pcimianka Pcim
-
16 wrz16:00Orzeł Ryczów72:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
16 wrz16:00Michałowianka Michałowice21:Beskid Andrychów
-
16 wrz16:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów21:Clepardia Kraków
-
16 wrz16:00Iskra Klecza Dolna12:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
16 wrz16:30Unia Oświęcim31:TS Węgrzce
-
16 wrz16:30KS Olkusz25:Dalin Myślenice
-
17 wrz16:00Hutnik Kraków54:Górnik Wieliczka
-
18 paź15:30Wiślanka Grabie21:Pcimianka Pcim
-
24 wrz15:00Orzeł Ryczów13:Pcimianka Pcim
-
04 paź15:30Wiślanka Grabie21:Górnik Wieliczka
-
04 paź16:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny15:Unia Oświęcim
-
11 paź15:30Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)02:KS Olkusz
-
11 paź15:30Beskid Andrychów10:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
11 paź15:30TS Węgrzce14:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
18 paź15:00Dalin Myślenice01:Hutnik Kraków
-
18 lis11:00Clepardia Kraków21:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
30 wrz15:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów41:TS Węgrzce
-
30 wrz15:30Unia Oświęcim14:Pcimianka Pcim
-
30 wrz15:30Beskid Andrychów13:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
30 wrz16:00KS Olkusz21:Clepardia Kraków
-
01 paź13:00Michałowianka Michałowice101:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
01 paź15:30Orzeł Ryczów12:Wiślanka Grabie
-
01 paź15:30Hutnik Kraków41:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
08 lis14:00Górnik Wieliczka43:Dalin Myślenice
-
07 paź11:00Clepardia Kraków03:Hutnik Kraków
-
07 paź15:30Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)23:Górnik Wieliczka
-
07 paź15:30Beskid Andrychów12:KS Olkusz
-
08 paź14:00Pcimianka Pcim20:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
08 paź15:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny35:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
08 paź15:30Wiślanka Grabie10:Dalin Myślenice
-
08 paź15:30TS Węgrzce30:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
08 paź15:30Orzeł Ryczów11:Unia Oświęcim
-
14 paź13:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów12:Pcimianka Pcim
-
14 paź15:00Unia Oświęcim31:Wiślanka Grabie
-
14 paź15:00Michałowianka Michałowice11:Orzeł Ryczów
-
14 paź15:00KS Olkusz54:TS Węgrzce
-
14 paź15:00Hutnik Kraków40:Beskid Andrychów
-
14 paź15:00Górnik Wieliczka20:Clepardia Kraków
-
14 paź15:00Dalin Myślenice40:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
15 paź15:00Iskra Klecza Dolna40:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
21 paź11:00Clepardia Kraków01:Dalin Myślenice
-
21 paź11:00TS Węgrzce03:Hutnik Kraków
-
21 paź11:00Unia Oświęcim21:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
21 paź15:00Wiślanka Grabie71:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
21 paź15:00Beskid Andrychów03:Górnik Wieliczka
-
22 paź15:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny17:KS Olkusz
-
22 paź15:00Pcimianka Pcim23:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
22 paź15:00Orzeł Ryczów30:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
28 paź12:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów03:Unia Oświęcim
-
28 paź13:30Dalin Myślenice13:Beskid Andrychów
-
28 paź15:00Michałowianka Michałowice05:Wiślanka Grabie
-
28 paź15:00KS Olkusz12:Pcimianka Pcim
-
28 paź15:00Górnik Wieliczka21:TS Węgrzce
-
28 paź15:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)13:Clepardia Kraków
-
29 paź14:00Hutnik Kraków170:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
15 lis13:30Iskra Klecza Dolna14:Orzeł Ryczów
-
04 lis11:00TS Węgrzce14:Dalin Myślenice
-
04 lis13:00Orzeł Ryczów31:KS Olkusz
-
04 lis13:30Beskid Andrychów21:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
04 lis13:30Michałowianka Michałowice00:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
04 lis14:00Unia Oświęcim30:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
05 lis11:00Górnik Wieliczka60:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
05 lis13:30Wiślanka Grabie50:Clepardia Kraków
-
05 lis13:30Pcimianka Pcim16:Hutnik Kraków
-
11 lis11:00Hutnik Kraków12:Orzeł Ryczów
-
11 lis11:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)17:TS Węgrzce
-
11 lis11:00Clepardia Kraków22:Beskid Andrychów
-
11 lis12:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów02:Wiślanka Grabie
-
11 lis13:00Dalin Myślenice50:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
11 lis13:30Iskra Klecza Dolna22:Michałowianka Michałowice
-
11 lis13:30KS Olkusz15:Unia Oświęcim
-
11 lis13:30Górnik Wieliczka31:Pcimianka Pcim
-
17 mar?:?KS Olkusz30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
17 mar15:00Hutnik Kraków42:Unia Oświęcim
-
04 kwi17:00Dalin Myślenice20:Pcimianka Pcim
-
18 kwi17:30Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)50:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
18 kwi17:30Iskra Klecza Dolna15:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
25 kwi17:30Wiślanka Grabie11:Beskid Andrychów
-
23 maj17:00Górnik Wieliczka24:Orzeł Ryczów
-
23 maj18:00
-
24 mar?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:Hutnik Kraków(walkower)
-
24 mar11:00TS Węgrzce32:Beskid Andrychów
-
25 mar15:00Orzeł Ryczów12:Dalin Myślenice
-
25 mar16:30Pcimianka Pcim13:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
25 kwi17:30Unia Oświęcim00:Górnik Wieliczka
-
25 kwi17:30Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny01:Clepardia Kraków
-
09 maj17:30Jutrzenka Giebułtów31:KS Olkusz
-
16 maj18:00Iskra Klecza Dolna00:Wiślanka Grabie
-
30 mar17:00
-
31 mar?:?Górnik Wieliczka30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
31 mar10:00Hutnik Kraków42:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar12:00Wiślanka Grabie43:TS Węgrzce
-
31 mar12:00KS Olkusz30:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
31 mar14:00
-
07 kwi?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:Dalin Myślenice(walkower)
-
07 kwi11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów22:Górnik Wieliczka
-
07 kwi17:00KS Olkusz31:Wiślanka Grabie
-
07 kwi17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna03:Hutnik Kraków
-
07 kwi17:00Unia Oświęcim11:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
07 kwi17:00Orzeł Ryczów12:Clepardia Kraków
-
08 kwi16:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny15:TS Węgrzce
-
08 kwi16:30Pcimianka Pcim11:Beskid Andrychów
-
14 kwi?:?Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
14 kwi11:00Górnik Wieliczka20:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
14 kwi13:00TS Węgrzce00:Pcimianka Pcim
-
14 kwi16:30Dalin Myślenice00:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
14 kwi17:00Beskid Andrychów11:Orzeł Ryczów
-
15 kwi16:00Wiślanka Grabie20:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
15 kwi17:00Hutnik Kraków31:KS Olkusz
-
18 kwi17:30Unia Oświęcim42:Clepardia Kraków
-
21 kwi?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:Clepardia Kraków(walkower)
-
21 kwi11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów22:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
21 kwi17:00KS Olkusz01:Górnik Wieliczka
-
21 kwi17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna04:Dalin Myślenice
-
21 kwi17:00Unia Oświęcim10:Beskid Andrychów
-
21 kwi17:00Orzeł Ryczów00:TS Węgrzce
-
22 kwi16:00Hutnik Kraków40:Wiślanka Grabie
-
22 kwi16:30Pcimianka Pcim100:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
28 kwi11:00TS Węgrzce01:Unia Oświęcim
-
28 kwi11:00Clepardia Kraków10:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
28 kwi16:30Dalin Myślenice00:KS Olkusz
-
28 kwi17:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny05:Orzeł Ryczów
-
28 kwi17:00Beskid Andrychów30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
28 kwi17:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)22:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
29 kwi16:30
-
16 maj17:30
-
01 maj?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:TS Węgrzce(walkower)
-
01 maj11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów21:Beskid Andrychów
-
01 maj17:00Górnik Wieliczka40:Wiślanka Grabie
-
01 maj17:00KS Olkusz14:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
01 maj17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna11:Clepardia Kraków
-
01 maj17:30Unia Oświęcim50:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
02 maj18:00Hutnik Kraków31:Dalin Myślenice
-
03 maj17:00Pcimianka Pcim12:Orzeł Ryczów
-
05 maj11:00Clepardia Kraków11:KS Olkusz
-
05 maj11:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)03:Hutnik Kraków
-
05 maj13:00TS Węgrzce14:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
05 maj17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna13:Beskid Andrychów
-
05 maj17:00Dalin Myślenice21:Górnik Wieliczka
-
06 maj16:00Wiślanka Grabie23:Orzeł Ryczów
-
06 maj17:00Pcimianka Pcim11:Unia Oświęcim
-
06 maj17:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
24 mar15:30Hutnik Kraków50:Clepardia Kraków
-
12 maj?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:Pcimianka Pcim(walkower)
-
12 maj11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów120:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
12 maj17:00Górnik Wieliczka32:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
12 maj17:00KS Olkusz22:Beskid Andrychów
-
12 maj17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna01:TS Węgrzce
-
13 maj17:00Dalin Myślenice33:Wiślanka Grabie
-
16 maj18:00
-
19 maj?:?Orzeł Ryczów30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
19 maj11:00TS Węgrzce20:KS Olkusz
-
19 maj11:00
-
19 maj17:00
-
19 maj17:00Beskid Andrychów03:Hutnik Kraków
-
19 maj18:00
-
20 maj12:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)12:Dalin Myślenice
-
20 maj17:00
-
26 maj?:?Michałowianka Michałowice03:Unia Oświęcim(walkower)
-
26 maj11:00Jutrzenka Giebułtów10:Orzeł Ryczów
-
26 maj17:00Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)11:Wiślanka Grabie
-
26 maj17:00Dalin Myślenice11:Clepardia Kraków
-
26 maj17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna14:Pcimianka Pcim
-
26 maj17:30KS Olkusz10:Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
-
27 maj11:00Górnik Wieliczka12:Beskid Andrychów
-
27 maj17:00Hutnik Kraków40:TS Węgrzce
-
31 maj?:?Wiślanka Grabie30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
31 maj11:00
-
31 maj11:30
-
31 maj13:00TS Węgrzce42:Górnik Wieliczka
-
31 maj17:00Orzeł Ryczów12:Iskra Klecza Dolna
-
31 maj17:00
-
31 maj17:00Beskid Andrychów23:Dalin Myślenice
-
31 maj18:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny013:Hutnik Kraków
-
02 cze?:?Jutrzenka Giebułtów30:Michałowianka Michałowice(walkower)
-
02 cze11:00
-
02 cze11:00Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny15:Górnik Wieliczka
-
02 cze16:00Iskra Klecza Dolna02:Unia Oświęcim
-
02 cze17:00Dalin Myślenice61:TS Węgrzce
-
02 cze17:30Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)22:Beskid Andrychów
-
02 cze18:00KS Olkusz11:Orzeł Ryczów
-
03 cze17:00Hutnik Kraków31:Pcimianka Pcim
-
09 cze17:00Wiślanka Grabie51:Jutrzenka Giebułtów
-
09 cze17:00Michałowianka Michałowice03:Iskra Klecza Dolna(walkower)
-
09 cze17:00Unia Oświęcim20:KS Olkusz
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Ryczów21:Hutnik Kraków
-
09 cze17:00Pcimianka Pcim31:Górnik Wieliczka
-
09 cze17:00
-
09 cze17:00TS Węgrzce24:Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
-
09 cze17:00Beskid Andrychów32:Clepardia Kraków