Małopolskie | Klasa B | Olkusz II (Miechów)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWPWPWWRPWWWWW
-
WWWWWWRPRRWWWWWPWWWPWW
-
WPWWWWRWWRPWWWWRRWWWPP
-
WWPWPPPPWWWPWWWPWWWWRW
-
PPWPWWWWWWPPPPWWPWWWWP
-
PPPPPWWWWRWWPPPPWRRWWW
-
PWWWPPPPWPWWPPWRRPRPWR
-
PWPWPPWWPWWWPRPWPPPPPP
-
WWWPPPPPPRPPWWWRPRPWPP
-
PPPWPPWPRPPPPPPPWPPPWW
-
PPPPPPRPPPPPWPWWPPPPWP
-
WPPPWRPPPPWPPPPRPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie17:00Błękitni Falniów41:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
19 sie17:00Zryw Przesławice27:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
20 wrz17:00Nidzica Słaboszów08:Victoria Smroków
-
05 lis11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko43:Cobra Wężerów
-
05 lis13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny03:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
05 lis13:30Strumyk Zarzecze64:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
26 sie17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot44:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
27 sie11:00Victoria Smroków13:Błękitni Falniów
-
27 sie11:00Czapla Czaple Małe40:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
27 sie17:00Sokół Gołaczewy80:Cobra Wężerów
-
27 sie17:00Błyskawica Kolbark12:Zryw Przesławice
-
27 sie17:00Strumyk Zarzecze03:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
03 wrz11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko32:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
03 wrz14:00Błękitni Falniów25:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
03 wrz16:00Cobra Wężerów14:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
03 wrz17:00Strumyk Zarzecze23:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
03 wrz17:00Zryw Przesławice15:Victoria Smroków
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny61:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
10 wrz11:00Victoria Smroków21:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
10 wrz14:00Błękitni Falniów34:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
10 wrz16:00Błyskawica Kolbark23:Cobra Wężerów
-
10 wrz16:00Czapla Czaple Małe21:Zryw Przesławice
-
10 wrz17:00Sokół Gołaczewy24:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
10 wrz17:00Strumyk Zarzecze31:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
16 wrz15:00Błękitni Falniów111:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
16 wrz17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot91:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
17 wrz11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko00:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
17 wrz13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny50:Zryw Przesławice
-
17 wrz16:00Cobra Wężerów02:Victoria Smroków
-
17 wrz17:00Nidzica Słaboszów34:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
24 wrz11:00Czapla Czaple Małe22:Cobra Wężerów
-
24 wrz13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny31:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
24 wrz16:00Nidzica Słaboszów36:Błękitni Falniów
-
24 wrz16:30Sokół Gołaczewy90:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
24 wrz16:30Strumyk Zarzecze41:Zryw Przesławice
-
05 lis11:00Victoria Smroków26:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
01 paź11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko22:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
01 paź15:00Cobra Wężerów34:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
01 paź16:00Błękitni Falniów25:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
01 paź16:00Zryw Przesławice21:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
01 paź16:00Błyskawica Kolbark21:Victoria Smroków
-
12 lis12:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot14:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
07 paź15:00Błękitni Falniów15:Zryw Przesławice
-
08 paź13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny01:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
08 paź14:00Czapla Czaple Małe53:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
08 paź15:00Sokół Gołaczewy13:Victoria Smroków
-
08 paź15:00Strumyk Zarzecze22:Cobra Wężerów
-
08 paź15:00Nidzica Słaboszów00:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
14 paź15:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot25:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
15 paź10:00Victoria Smroków31:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
15 paź11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko50:Błękitni Falniów
-
15 paź15:00Zryw Przesławice46:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
15 paź15:00Cobra Wężerów62:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
15 paź15:00Błyskawica Kolbark11:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
22 paź13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny30:Victoria Smroków
-
22 paź13:30Nidzica Słaboszów03:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
22 paź15:00Sokół Gołaczewy30:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
22 paź15:00Strumyk Zarzecze21:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
22 paź15:00Błękitni Falniów45:Cobra Wężerów
-
22 paź15:00Zryw Przesławice30:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
28 paź14:00Błyskawica Kolbark40:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
28 paź15:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot133:Błękitni Falniów
-
29 paź11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko28:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
29 paź11:00Czapla Czaple Małe13:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
29 paź14:30Cobra Wężerów30:Zryw Przesławice
-
12 lis13:00Victoria Smroków02:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
07 kwi17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot21:Zryw Przesławice
-
08 kwi11:00Victoria Smroków01:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
08 kwi15:00Cobra Wężerów13:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
08 kwi17:00Sokół Gołaczewy32:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
08 kwi17:00Błyskawica Kolbark72:Błękitni Falniów
-
31 maj17:00Czapla Czaple Małe24:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
15 kwi11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko23:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
15 kwi13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny54:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
15 kwi15:00Cobra Wężerów22:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
15 kwi15:00Zryw Przesławice17:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
15 kwi15:00Błękitni Falniów14:Victoria Smroków
-
15 kwi17:00Nidzica Słaboszów35:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
22 kwi11:00Czapla Czaple Małe22:Błękitni Falniów
-
22 kwi11:00Victoria Smroków80:Zryw Przesławice
-
22 kwi16:00Nidzica Słaboszów03:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
22 kwi17:00Sokół Gołaczewy11:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
22 kwi17:00Błyskawica Kolbark05:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
31 maj17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot85:Cobra Wężerów
-
28 kwi17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot43:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
29 kwi11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko12:Victoria Smroków
-
29 kwi13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny30:Błękitni Falniów
-
29 kwi15:00Cobra Wężerów14:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
29 kwi15:00Zryw Przesławice03:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
29 kwi16:00Nidzica Słaboszów12:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
05 maj17:00Strumyk Zarzecze30:Błękitni Falniów
-
06 maj11:00Czapla Czaple Małe60:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
06 maj11:00Victoria Smroków20:Cobra Wężerów
-
06 maj17:00Sokół Gołaczewy11:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
06 maj17:00Błyskawica Kolbark20:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
31 maj17:00Zryw Przesławice12:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
03 maj16:00Błękitni Falniów31:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
12 maj17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot12:Victoria Smroków
-
13 maj11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko23:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
13 maj15:00Cobra Wężerów04:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
13 maj15:00Zryw Przesławice44:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
13 maj17:00Błyskawica Kolbark13:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
20 maj11:00Czapla Czaple Małe92:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
20 maj11:00Victoria Smroków40:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
20 maj13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny60:Cobra Wężerów
-
20 maj16:00Nidzica Słaboszów21:Zryw Przesławice
-
20 maj17:00Sokół Gołaczewy120:Błękitni Falniów
-
20 maj17:00Strumyk Zarzecze51:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
26 maj17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot01:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
26 maj18:00Victoria Smroków12:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
27 maj11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko91:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
27 maj15:00Zryw Przesławice05:Błękitni Falniów
-
27 maj16:00Cobra Wężerów27:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
27 maj17:00Błyskawica Kolbark20:Czapla Czaple Małe
-
03 cze11:00Czapla Czaple Małe45:Victoria Smroków
-
03 cze13:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny21:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
03 cze16:00Błękitni Falniów18:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
03 cze16:00Nidzica Słaboszów03:Cobra Wężerów
-
03 cze17:00Sokół Gołaczewy90:Zryw Przesławice
-
03 cze17:00Strumyk Zarzecze61:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
09 cze17:00Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot10:Nidzica Słaboszów
-
10 cze11:00Czapla Czaple Małe26:Sokół Gołaczewy
-
10 cze11:00Victoria Smroków14:Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny
-
10 cze11:00Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko70:Zryw Przesławice
-
10 cze16:00Cobra Wężerów30:Błękitni Falniów
-
10 cze17:00Błyskawica Kolbark31:Strumyk Zarzecze
-
17 cze16:00Sokół Gołaczewy52:Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko
-
17 cze16:00Zryw Przesławice34:Cobra Wężerów
-
17 cze16:00Błękitni Falniów310:Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot
-
17 cze16:00Nidzica Słaboszów42:Błyskawica Kolbark
-
17 cze16:00Strumyk Zarzecze93:Victoria Smroków
-
17 cze16:00Orzeł Kwaśniów Górny62:Czapla Czaple Małe