Mazowieckie | Klasa B | Radom II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWPPWWPWWPWWRWWWWRWPWWW
-
RWPWWPRWPPWWPRWWWWRWWWPW
-
WPWWRWWRPPWWWRPPWRWWPPWP
-
WWWRRPPWWWWWWPPWRWRPPRPP
-
-
-
WWPPWWPPRPWPPPPWRPPWWPWW
-
PPRWWWWPPWPPPWWWPPRPPWWP
-
PPPWPPPRRPWWWRPWWPPPPWWW
-
WPWRPRPPPWRPPRWWPWRPWWRP
-
PWRRWRPWWWPPPWPPPWPPWRRP
-
PPWPRWRPPWWPWPPPRPRWWPPW
-
PPPPPPPPPPWPPPPWPRWWPWPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
20 sie11:00KS Stromiec50:GKS Chynów
-
20 sie13:00KS II Błotnica Stara62:Blask Odrzywół
-
20 sie16:00Zorza Klwów03:Legion II Głowaczów
-
20 sie17:00GPSZ Głuchów20:KS Lesznowola
-
20 sie17:00Megawat Świerże Górne40:Tęcza Augustów(walkower)
-
20 sie18:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża41:GKS Belsk Duży
-
26 sie15:00Legion II Głowaczów31:GPSZ Głuchów
-
27 sie15:00Tęcza Augustów00:Blask Odrzywół
-
27 sie17:00Ruszcovia Borkowice12:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
27 sie17:00KS II Błotnica Stara32:GKS Belsk Duży
-
27 sie17:00KS Stromiec43:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
27 sie17:00KS Lesznowola30:GKS Chynów(walkower)
-
03 wrz15:00GKS Belsk Duży11:Tęcza Augustów
-
03 wrz16:00Zorza Klwów21:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
03 wrz16:00GKS Chynów16:Legion II Głowaczów
-
03 wrz16:00Megawat Świerże Górne20:KS Lesznowola
-
03 wrz16:00KS Stromiec02:Blask Odrzywół
-
03 wrz16:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża31:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
09 wrz14:00KS Stromiec32:GKS Belsk Duży
-
09 wrz15:00Legion II Głowaczów14:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
10 wrz15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice42:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
10 wrz15:00Tęcza Augustów21:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
10 wrz15:00Zorza Klwów20:GPSZ Głuchów
-
10 wrz16:00KS Lesznowola23:Blask Odrzywół
-
16 wrz12:30Legion II Głowaczów41:Blask Odrzywół
-
16 wrz15:00GKS Chynów21:Zorza Klwów
-
17 wrz13:30KS II Błotnica Stara20:Tęcza Augustów
-
17 wrz14:00GKS Belsk Duży13:KS Lesznowola
-
17 wrz16:00GPSZ Głuchów42:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
17 wrz16:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża26:KS Stromiec
-
23 wrz11:00KS Stromiec03:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
23 wrz15:00Legion II Głowaczów00:GKS Belsk Duży
-
24 wrz15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice51:Tęcza Augustów
-
24 wrz15:00Zorza Klwów23:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
24 wrz15:00GPSZ Głuchów41:GKS Chynów
-
24 wrz16:00KS Lesznowola50:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
30 wrz14:00GKS Chynów13:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
01 paź14:00KS II Błotnica Stara00:KS Lesznowola
-
01 paź15:00Megawat Świerże Górne22:GPSZ Głuchów
-
01 paź15:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża12:Legion II Głowaczów
-
01 paź15:00Tęcza Augustów32:KS Stromiec
-
01 paź16:00Blask Odrzywół00:Zorza Klwów
-
07 paź14:30Legion II Głowaczów21:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
08 paź11:00GKS Chynów13:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
08 paź12:00GPSZ Głuchów03:Blask Odrzywół
-
08 paź15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice11:KS Stromiec
-
08 paź15:00KS Lesznowola30:Tęcza Augustów
-
08 paź15:00Zorza Klwów23:GKS Belsk Duży
-
14 paź16:00Tęcza Augustów01:Legion II Głowaczów
-
15 paź14:00GKS Belsk Duży33:GPSZ Głuchów
-
15 paź15:00Megawat Świerże Górne82:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
15 paź15:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża31:Zorza Klwów
-
15 paź15:00KS Stromiec30:KS Lesznowola
-
06 lis20:00GKS Chynów11:Blask Odrzywół
-
21 paź11:00GKS Chynów06:GKS Belsk Duży
-
22 paź14:00Legion II Głowaczów50:KS Stromiec
-
22 paź14:00Zorza Klwów31:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
22 paź15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice40:KS Lesznowola
-
22 paź15:00GPSZ Głuchów24:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
22 paź15:00Megawat Świerże Górne41:Blask Odrzywół
-
28 paź14:00Blask Odrzywół21:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
28 paź14:30Tęcza Augustów12:Zorza Klwów
-
29 paź10:30KS II Błotnica Stara50:GPSZ Głuchów
-
29 paź14:00Megawat Świerże Górne31:GKS Belsk Duży
-
29 paź14:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża12:GKS Chynów
-
29 paź14:00KS Lesznowola44:Legion II Głowaczów
-
04 lis11:00
-
04 lis13:30Blask Odrzywół21:GKS Belsk Duży
-
05 lis13:00Ruszcovia Borkowice18:Legion II Głowaczów
-
05 lis13:00GPSZ Głuchów03:Tęcza Augustów
-
05 lis14:00Zorza Klwów53:KS Stromiec
-
05 lis14:00Megawat Świerże Górne11:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
11 lis14:00KS Stromiec13:GPSZ Głuchów
-
11 lis16:00GKS Belsk Duży53:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
12 lis11:00Tęcza Augustów01:GKS Chynów
-
12 lis13:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża30:Blask Odrzywół
-
12 lis13:00KS II Błotnica Stara80:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
12 lis13:00KS Lesznowola20:Zorza Klwów
-
31 mar11:00Tęcza Augustów34:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
11 kwi17:30Blask Odrzywół00:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
02 maj17:00Legion II Głowaczów30:Zorza Klwów
-
02 maj17:00GKS Chynów21:KS Stromiec
-
02 maj18:30GKS Belsk Duży20:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
03 maj16:00KS Lesznowola43:GPSZ Głuchów
-
25 mar13:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża61:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
25 mar14:00GPSZ Głuchów03:Legion II Głowaczów
-
25 mar15:00Megawat Świerże Górne30:KS Stromiec
-
25 mar16:00GKS Chynów03:KS Lesznowola
-
17 maj18:00GKS Belsk Duży03:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
30 maj18:00Blask Odrzywół22:Tęcza Augustów
-
07 kwi11:00Blask Odrzywół13:KS Stromiec
-
07 kwi15:00Legion II Głowaczów02:GKS Chynów
-
07 kwi16:00KS II Błotnica Stara13:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
08 kwi14:00KS Lesznowola42:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
08 kwi15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice30:Zorza Klwów
-
08 kwi15:00Tęcza Augustów15:GKS Belsk Duży
-
14 kwi11:00Blask Odrzywół51:KS Lesznowola
-
14 kwi16:00Megawat Świerże Górne12:Legion II Głowaczów
-
15 kwi14:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża13:Tęcza Augustów
-
15 kwi14:00GPSZ Głuchów20:Zorza Klwów
-
15 kwi14:30KS II Błotnica Stara31:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
15 kwi15:00GKS Belsk Duży31:KS Stromiec
-
22 kwi11:00Tęcza Augustów31:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
22 kwi13:00Zorza Klwów72:GKS Chynów
-
22 kwi14:00Blask Odrzywół12:Legion II Głowaczów
-
22 kwi15:00Ruszcovia Borkowice06:GPSZ Głuchów
-
22 kwi16:00KS Stromiec11:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
22 kwi17:30KS Lesznowola01:GKS Belsk Duży
-
28 kwi11:00GKS Chynów10:GPSZ Głuchów
-
28 kwi16:30KS II Błotnica Stara32:KS Stromiec
-
29 kwi15:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża22:KS Lesznowola
-
29 kwi15:00GKS Belsk Duży51:Legion II Głowaczów
-
29 kwi16:00Megawat Świerże Górne71:Zorza Klwów
-
29 kwi17:00Tęcza Augustów32:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
05 maj15:00Legion II Głowaczów41:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
05 maj18:00KS Lesznowola42:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
06 maj14:00GPSZ Głuchów22:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
06 maj15:00Zorza Klwów30:Blask Odrzywół
-
06 maj16:00Ruszcovia Borkowice04:GKS Chynów
-
06 maj17:00KS Stromiec94:Tęcza Augustów
-
12 maj17:00KS Stromiec41:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
12 maj18:00GKS Belsk Duży12:Zorza Klwów
-
13 maj11:00Tęcza Augustów22:KS Lesznowola
-
13 maj12:00Blask Odrzywół12:GPSZ Głuchów
-
13 maj13:00KS II Błotnica Stara10:Legion II Głowaczów
-
13 maj16:00Megawat Świerże Górne01:GKS Chynów
-
19 maj11:30Blask Odrzywół00:GKS Chynów
-
19 maj14:30Legion II Głowaczów13:Tęcza Augustów
-
19 maj17:30GPSZ Głuchów44:GKS Belsk Duży
-
19 maj18:00KS Lesznowola21:KS Stromiec
-
20 maj15:00Zorza Klwów43:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
20 maj16:00Ruszcovia Borkowice17:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
26 maj18:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża53:GPSZ Głuchów
-
26 maj18:00GKS Belsk Duży11:GKS Chynów
-
27 maj13:00Blask Odrzywół01:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
27 maj17:00KS Stromiec01:Legion II Głowaczów
-
27 maj18:00KS Lesznowola61:Ruszcovia Borkowice
-
27 maj18:00KS II Błotnica Stara13:Zorza Klwów
-
02 cze11:00GKS Chynów20:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
02 cze15:00Legion II Głowaczów31:KS Lesznowola
-
02 cze18:00GKS Belsk Duży43:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
03 cze16:00GPSZ Głuchów51:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
03 cze16:00Zorza Klwów33:Tęcza Augustów
-
03 cze17:00Ruszcovia Borkowice15:Blask Odrzywół
-
09 cze10:00Legion II Głowaczów30:Ruszcovia Borkowice(walkower)
-
09 cze18:00GKS Belsk Duży31:Blask Odrzywół
-
10 cze11:00Tęcza Augustów30:GPSZ Głuchów
-
10 cze16:00Iskra Zbrosza Duża04:Megawat Świerże Górne
-
10 cze17:00KS Stromiec30:Zorza Klwów(walkower)
-
10 cze17:00KS II Błotnica Stara00:GKS Chynów
-
17 cze16:00Ruszcovia Borkowice16:GKS Belsk Duży
-
17 cze16:00Blask Odrzywół42:Iskra Zbrosza Duża
-
17 cze16:00Megawat Świerże Górne00:KS II Błotnica Stara
-
17 cze16:00GKS Chynów81:Tęcza Augustów
-
17 cze16:00GPSZ Głuchów24:KS Stromiec
-
17 cze16:00Zorza Klwów34:KS Lesznowola