Podkarpackie | Klasa A | Dębica I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
-
-
-
PWWWWWWWWWRPPWRWPWWWWWWPPP
-
PWPWPWPWPWPWPWWRWWWPWWWPWW
-
-
WPWWPPWRPWPPWWPRWPWPWWWPRW
-
WPWWPRPPWWPPPPWPPRRWPWPWWP
-
PPPWPPPWPWWWWPRPPWPRWPPWPW
-
-
PWPPPPWPPPRPWPPWPPPWWPPWWP
-
-
PWPPPWPPPPPWPPPRPPWPPPPPRP
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPPWPWPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie10:00Victoria Ocieka60:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
20 sie11:00Sokół Krzywa03:Inter Gnojnica(walkower)
-
20 sie14:00Strzelec Frysztak70:Gród Będziemyśl
-
20 sie15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie51:Olimpia Nockowa
-
20 sie15:00Płomień Zagorzyce71:Plon Klęczany
-
20 sie17:00Strażak Lubzina30:Huragan Przedbórz
-
20 sie17:00Progres Kawęczyn31:LKS Łopuchowa
-
26 sie17:00Victoria Ocieka41:Strzelec Frysztak
-
27 sie14:00Olimpia Nockowa08:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
27 sie14:00LKS Łopuchowa14:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
27 sie14:00Inter Gnojnica40:Progres Kawęczyn
-
27 sie14:00Huragan Przedbórz05:Sokół Krzywa
-
27 sie15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce14:Plon Klęczany
-
27 sie17:00Gród Będziemyśl00:Strażak Lubzina
-
02 wrz17:00Plon Klęczany54:Olimpia Nockowa
-
03 wrz11:00Sokół Krzywa50:Gród Będziemyśl
-
03 wrz14:00Strzelec Frysztak30:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
03 wrz14:00Płomień Zagorzyce61:LKS Łopuchowa
-
03 wrz15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie31:Inter Gnojnica
-
03 wrz16:00Strażak Lubzina14:Victoria Ocieka
-
03 wrz17:00Progres Kawęczyn50:Huragan Przedbórz
-
09 wrz16:00Błękitni II Ropczyce12:Olimpia Nockowa
-
10 wrz14:00LKS Łopuchowa10:Plon Klęczany
-
10 wrz14:00Inter Gnojnica10:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
10 wrz14:00Huragan Przedbórz24:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
10 wrz14:00Gród Będziemyśl05:Progres Kawęczyn
-
10 wrz14:00Strzelec Frysztak03:Strażak Lubzina
-
10 wrz17:00Victoria Ocieka52:Sokół Krzywa
-
16 wrz16:00Plon Klęczany36:Inter Gnojnica
-
17 wrz11:00Strażak Lubzina21:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
17 wrz11:00Sokół Krzywa21:Strzelec Frysztak
-
17 wrz14:00Płomień Zagorzyce20:Huragan Przedbórz
-
17 wrz14:00Olimpia Nockowa15:LKS Łopuchowa
-
17 wrz15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie50:Gród Będziemyśl
-
17 wrz17:00Progres Kawęczyn32:Victoria Ocieka
-
23 wrz16:30Victoria Ocieka22:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
24 wrz11:00Strażak Lubzina91:Sokół Krzywa
-
24 wrz14:00Inter Gnojnica21:Olimpia Nockowa
-
24 wrz14:00Huragan Przedbórz24:Plon Klęczany
-
24 wrz14:00Gród Będziemyśl04:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
24 wrz14:00Strzelec Frysztak42:Progres Kawęczyn
-
24 wrz15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce06:LKS Łopuchowa(walkower)
-
30 wrz16:00Plon Klęczany21:Gród Będziemyśl
-
01 paź11:00Sokół Krzywa41:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
01 paź14:00Płomień Zagorzyce20:Victoria Ocieka
-
01 paź14:00Olimpia Nockowa20:Huragan Przedbórz
-
01 paź14:00LKS Łopuchowa21:Inter Gnojnica
-
01 paź15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie11:Strzelec Frysztak
-
01 paź16:00Progres Kawęczyn61:Strażak Lubzina
-
07 paź15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce35:Inter Gnojnica
-
07 paź16:00Victoria Ocieka41:Plon Klęczany
-
07 paź16:00Strażak Lubzina10:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
08 paź11:00Gród Będziemyśl53:Olimpia Nockowa
-
08 paź11:00Sokół Krzywa33:Progres Kawęczyn
-
08 paź14:00Huragan Przedbórz25:LKS Łopuchowa
-
08 paź14:00Strzelec Frysztak14:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
15 paź11:00Plon Klęczany12:Strzelec Frysztak
-
15 paź11:00LKS Łopuchowa91:Gród Będziemyśl
-
15 paź14:00Płomień Zagorzyce30:Strażak Lubzina
-
15 paź14:00Olimpia Nockowa36:Victoria Ocieka
-
15 paź15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie00:Sokół Krzywa
-
15 paź16:00Progres Kawęczyn20:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
15 paź16:00Inter Gnojnica50:Huragan Przedbórz
-
21 paź16:00Sokół Krzywa17:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
22 paź11:00Gród Będziemyśl01:Inter Gnojnica
-
22 paź11:00Strażak Lubzina50:Plon Klęczany
-
22 paź14:00Victoria Ocieka32:LKS Łopuchowa
-
22 paź14:00Strzelec Frysztak12:Olimpia Nockowa
-
22 paź15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce20:Huragan Przedbórz
-
22 paź16:00Progres Kawęczyn62:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
28 paź15:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie70:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
29 paź11:00Plon Klęczany21:Sokół Krzywa
-
29 paź11:00Huragan Przedbórz22:Gród Będziemyśl
-
29 paź14:00LKS Łopuchowa42:Strzelec Frysztak
-
18 lis13:30Płomień Zagorzyce31:Progres Kawęczyn
-
19 lis13:00Olimpia Nockowa14:Strażak Lubzina
-
19 lis13:00Inter Gnojnica31:Victoria Ocieka
-
04 lis14:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie53:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
05 lis11:00Strażak Lubzina22:LKS Łopuchowa
-
05 lis11:00Sokół Krzywa43:Olimpia Nockowa
-
05 lis13:00Błękitni II Ropczyce21:Gród Będziemyśl
-
05 lis14:00Victoria Ocieka70:Huragan Przedbórz
-
05 lis14:00Strzelec Frysztak00:Inter Gnojnica
-
05 lis14:00Progres Kawęczyn42:Plon Klęczany
-
11 lis11:00Plon Klęczany16:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
11 lis14:00Inter Gnojnica51:Strażak Lubzina
-
11 lis14:00Gród Będziemyśl14:Victoria Ocieka
-
12 lis11:00Olimpia Nockowa14:Progres Kawęczyn
-
12 lis13:00Płomień Zagorzyce31:Błękitni II Ropczyce
-
12 lis13:00Huragan Przedbórz21:Strzelec Frysztak
-
12 lis14:00LKS Łopuchowa41:Sokół Krzywa
-
18 mar14:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Victoria Ocieka(walkower)
-
03 maj14:00Inter Gnojnica42:Sokół Krzywa
-
03 maj17:30Gród Będziemyśl03:Strzelec Frysztak
-
03 maj17:30Huragan Przedbórz33:Strażak Lubzina
-
03 maj17:30LKS Łopuchowa10:Progres Kawęczyn
-
03 maj17:30Olimpia Nockowa10:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
03 maj17:30Plon Klęczany13:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
24 mar14:00Plon Klęczany30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
31 mar11:00Płomień Zagorzyce42:Olimpia Nockowa
-
31 mar11:00Strażak Lubzina10:Gród Będziemyśl
-
31 mar14:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie20:LKS Łopuchowa
-
31 mar14:00Progres Kawęczyn52:Inter Gnojnica
-
01 maj12:00Strzelec Frysztak03:Victoria Ocieka
-
31 maj17:00Sokół Krzywa31:Huragan Przedbórz
-
31 mar12:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Strzelec Frysztak(walkower)
-
07 kwi17:00Victoria Ocieka32:Strażak Lubzina
-
08 kwi11:00Huragan Przedbórz13:Progres Kawęczyn
-
08 kwi14:00Gród Będziemyśl43:Sokół Krzywa
-
08 kwi14:00Inter Gnojnica53:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
08 kwi14:00LKS Łopuchowa23:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
08 kwi14:00Olimpia Nockowa63:Plon Klęczany
-
08 kwi14:00Olimpia Nockowa30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
14 kwi17:00Plon Klęczany22:LKS Łopuchowa
-
15 kwi11:00Strażak Lubzina12:Strzelec Frysztak
-
15 kwi11:30Sokół Krzywa15:Victoria Ocieka
-
15 kwi14:00Płomień Zagorzyce10:Inter Gnojnica
-
15 kwi14:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie21:Huragan Przedbórz
-
15 kwi14:00Progres Kawęczyn31:Gród Będziemyśl
-
15 kwi15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Strażak Lubzina(walkower)
-
21 kwi17:00Victoria Ocieka00:Progres Kawęczyn
-
22 kwi11:00Strzelec Frysztak31:Sokół Krzywa
-
22 kwi11:00Gród Będziemyśl04:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
22 kwi14:00Huragan Przedbórz32:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
22 kwi14:00Inter Gnojnica32:Plon Klęczany
-
22 kwi14:00LKS Łopuchowa50:Olimpia Nockowa
-
22 kwi14:00LKS Łopuchowa30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
28 kwi17:00Plon Klęczany23:Huragan Przedbórz
-
29 kwi11:30Sokół Krzywa10:Strażak Lubzina
-
29 kwi14:00Olimpia Nockowa30:Inter Gnojnica
-
29 kwi14:00Płomień Zagorzyce51:Gród Będziemyśl
-
29 kwi14:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie21:Victoria Ocieka
-
29 kwi14:00Progres Kawęczyn02:Strzelec Frysztak
-
29 kwi15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Sokół Krzywa(walkower)
-
05 maj17:00
-
06 maj11:00Strażak Lubzina31:Progres Kawęczyn
-
06 maj11:00Strzelec Frysztak14:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
06 maj14:00
-
06 maj14:00Gród Będziemyśl24:Plon Klęczany
-
06 maj14:00Inter Gnojnica03:LKS Łopuchowa
-
06 maj11:00Inter Gnojnica30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
12 maj17:00Plon Klęczany01:Victoria Ocieka
-
12 maj17:00Płomień Zagorzyce71:Strzelec Frysztak
-
13 maj14:00LKS Łopuchowa42:Huragan Przedbórz
-
13 maj14:00Olimpia Nockowa34:Gród Będziemyśl
-
13 maj14:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie21:Strażak Lubzina
-
13 maj14:00Progres Kawęczyn21:Sokół Krzywa
-
13 maj15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Progres Kawęczyn(walkower)
-
19 maj17:00Victoria Ocieka42:Olimpia Nockowa
-
20 maj11:00Strażak Lubzina12:Płomień Zagorzyce
-
20 maj11:30Sokół Krzywa22:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
-
20 maj14:00Huragan Przedbórz42:Inter Gnojnica
-
20 maj17:00Gród Będziemyśl12:LKS Łopuchowa
-
30 maj17:30Strzelec Frysztak31:Plon Klęczany
-
20 maj15:00Huragan Przedbórz30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
26 maj17:00Plon Klęczany06:Strażak Lubzina
-
27 maj11:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie20:Progres Kawęczyn
-
27 maj14:00Inter Gnojnica21:Gród Będziemyśl
-
27 maj14:00LKS Łopuchowa21:Victoria Ocieka
-
27 maj14:00Olimpia Nockowa20:Strzelec Frysztak
-
27 maj14:00Płomień Zagorzyce71:Sokół Krzywa
-
27 maj15:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie(walkower)
-
31 maj17:00
-
02 cze17:00Victoria Ocieka110:Inter Gnojnica
-
03 cze11:00Strażak Lubzina52:Olimpia Nockowa
-
03 cze11:00Strzelec Frysztak05:LKS Łopuchowa
-
03 cze11:30Sokół Krzywa31:Plon Klęczany
-
03 cze17:00Gród Będziemyśl01:Huragan Przedbórz
-
03 cze14:00Gród Będziemyśl30:Błękitni II Ropczyce(walkower)
-
09 cze17:00Plon Klęczany32:Progres Kawęczyn
-
10 cze14:00
-
10 cze14:00Inter Gnojnica30:Strzelec Frysztak
-
10 cze14:00LKS Łopuchowa71:Strażak Lubzina
-
10 cze14:00Olimpia Nockowa53:Sokół Krzywa
-
10 cze14:00
-
10 cze14:00Błękitni II Ropczyce03:Płomień Zagorzyce(walkower)
-
15 cze18:00Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie82:Plon Klęczany
-
16 cze17:00Progres Kawęczyn20:Olimpia Nockowa
-
17 cze14:00Sokół Krzywa21:LKS Łopuchowa
-
17 cze14:00Strażak Lubzina71:Inter Gnojnica
-
17 cze14:00Strzelec Frysztak03:Huragan Przedbórz
-
17 cze14:00Victoria Ocieka50:Gród Będziemyśl