Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 1. Liga, gr. północna
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WPWWWWPRWWWWWWRR
-
WWWWWRWWWWRPWPRR
-
RWWWWRWWWPRWWWPP
-
RPPWWWRWPPRRRPWR
-
PWWWPPRPPRRWWPPW
-
PWPPPWPRPPRWWRWR
-
WPPPPPWPWRRPRPWR
-
PPPPPWPPWPPPPWWP
-
PWPPPPWPPPPPPPWR
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie11:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)11:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
26 sie14:00Polonia Poznań (k)11:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
26 sie16:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)23:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
26 sie17:30KS Raszyn (k)20:Błękitni Stargard (k)(anulowany)
-
27 sie16:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)55:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
02 wrz11:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)31:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
02 wrz16:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)41:KS Raszyn (k)
-
03 wrz11:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)21:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
03 wrz17:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)11:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
09 wrz13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)10:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
10 wrz15:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)20:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
10 wrz15:30KS Raszyn (k)21:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
18 paź13:00Medyk II Konin (k)11:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
23 wrz16:30KS Raszyn (k)31:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
23 wrz17:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)20:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
24 wrz11:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)11:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
24 wrz14:00Polonia Poznań (k)10:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
30 wrz11:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)20:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
30 wrz11:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)41:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
30 wrz13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)22:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
01 paź11:00Polonia Poznań (k)32:KS Raszyn (k)
-
07 paź13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)14:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
08 paź11:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)22:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
08 paź16:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)24:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
08 paź16:30KS Raszyn (k)01:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
14 paź11:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)11:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
14 paź12:00Medyk II Konin (k)41:KS Raszyn (k)
-
14 paź13:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)20:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
15 paź11:00Polonia Poznań (k)10:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
28 paź13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)00:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
28 paź16:30AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)16:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
29 paź11:00Polonia Poznań (k)21:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
19 lis13:00KS Raszyn (k)10:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
04 lis11:00Polonia Poznań (k)20:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
04 lis11:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)30:KS Raszyn (k)
-
04 lis13:30Sztorm Gdańsk (k)01:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
05 lis11:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)30:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
24 mar13:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)11:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
24 mar15:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)41:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
25 mar11:00Medyk II Konin (k)03:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)(walkower)
-
25 mar14:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)40:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
27 mar15:00Medyk II Konin (k)11:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
31 mar11:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)40:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
31 mar12:00KS Raszyn (k)02:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
31 mar14:00Polonia Poznań (k)01:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)
-
15 kwi15:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)51:KS Raszyn (k)
-
15 kwi15:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)30:Medyk II Konin (k)(walkower)
-
15 kwi16:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)13:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
15 kwi17:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)33:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)03:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
21 kwi13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)13:KS Raszyn (k)
-
21 kwi16:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)34:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
22 kwi15:00Medyk II Konin (k)03:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)(walkower)
-
28 kwi14:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)03:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
28 kwi15:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)21:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
28 kwi15:30KS Raszyn (k)03:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
29 kwi14:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)31:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
03 maj12:00Polonia Poznań (k)10:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
05 maj11:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)61:KS Raszyn (k)
-
05 maj14:00Medyk II Konin (k)32:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
06 maj17:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)31:UKS SMS II Łódź (k)
-
12 maj13:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)07:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
13 maj11:30UKS SMS II Łódź (k)02:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
13 maj17:00AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)41:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
13 maj19:00KS Raszyn (k)04:Medyk II Konin (k)
-
19 maj11:00Sztorm Gdańsk (k)21:KS Raszyn (k)
-
19 maj13:30Medyk II Konin (k)10:MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)
-
19 maj16:00KKP Bydgoszcz (k)61:AP Orlen Gdańsk (k)
-
19 maj16:00Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)21:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
27 maj14:00MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki (k)31:Sztorm Gdańsk (k)
-
27 maj16:00UKS SMS II Łódź (k)11:Stomilanki Olsztyn (k)
-
27 maj16:00Medyk II Konin (k)01:Polonia Poznań (k)
-
27 maj16:00KS Raszyn (k)07:KKP Bydgoszcz (k)