Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 1. Liga, gr. południowa
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWWWWWWPWWWWRW
-
-
WPPWPRPRWWWRWRRW
-
-
PWPWPWWPRWRWRRRP
-
RRWPWRPWWRPPWRRP
-
PPPPPWPPPPRRWPRW
-
PWPWPPPPPPPPPPRW
-
PPWPPPPWPPRWPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
27 sie12:00Resovia (k)01:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
27 sie15:00Gol Częstochowa (k)04:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
27 sie16:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)03:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
27 sie17:00GKS Katowice (k)60:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
16 wrz15:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)111:ULKS Bogdańczowice (k)(anulowany)
-
02 wrz11:00ULKS Bogdańczowice (k)04:Wanda Kraków (k)(anulowany)
-
02 wrz14:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)00:Resovia (k)
-
02 wrz14:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)61:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
02 wrz16:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)11:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
02 wrz17:30MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)22:GKS Katowice (k)
-
09 wrz11:00GKS Katowice (k)10:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
09 wrz12:00
-
09 wrz14:00Gol Częstochowa (k)81:ULKS Bogdańczowice (k)(anulowany)
-
09 wrz14:00Resovia (k)22:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
09 wrz15:30Wanda Kraków (k)00:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
23 wrz17:00MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)50:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
24 wrz15:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)12:Resovia (k)
-
24 wrz16:00Gol Częstochowa (k)01:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
21 paź12:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)14:GKS Katowice (k)
-
30 wrz11:00GKS Katowice (k)92:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
30 wrz16:00Wanda Kraków (k)10:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
01 paź12:00Resovia (k)15:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
01 paź15:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)11:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
07 paź11:00Gol Częstochowa (k)10:Resovia (k)
-
07 paź15:30Tarnovia Tarnów (k)00:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
08 paź13:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)13:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
08 paź14:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)12:GKS Katowice (k)
-
14 paź11:00Wanda Kraków (k)00:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
14 paź15:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)11:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
15 paź12:00Resovia (k)00:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
15 paź17:00MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)90:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
28 paź11:00GKS Katowice (k)01:Resovia (k)
-
28 paź12:30Tarnovia Tarnów (k)46:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
28 paź13:00Gol Częstochowa (k)03:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
28 paź14:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)20:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
04 lis11:00Wanda Kraków (k)13:GKS Katowice (k)
-
04 lis16:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)12:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
04 lis17:00MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)20:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
05 lis13:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)11:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
24 mar12:30MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)00:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
24 mar14:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)02:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
24 mar15:30Wanda Kraków (k)12:Resovia (k)
-
25 mar12:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)06:GKS Katowice (k)
-
31 mar13:00GKS Katowice (k)20:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
31 mar13:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)20:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
31 mar14:00Gol Częstochowa (k)01:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
08 kwi12:00Resovia (k)23:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
14 kwi12:30MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)11:Resovia (k)
-
14 kwi14:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)51:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
14 kwi15:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)41:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
15 kwi16:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)07:GKS Katowice (k)
-
21 kwi13:00GKS Katowice (k)21:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
21 kwi13:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)21:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
21 kwi16:00Wanda Kraków (k)32:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
22 kwi13:00Resovia (k)41:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
28 kwi12:30MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)50:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
28 kwi14:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)31:Resovia (k)
-
28 kwi15:00Gol Częstochowa (k)02:GKS Katowice (k)
-
29 kwi16:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)21:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
05 maj15:30Resovia (k)41:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
05 maj16:00Wanda Kraków (k)13:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
05 maj16:30GKS Katowice (k)40:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
06 maj17:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)30:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
12 maj12:00Gol Częstochowa (k)31:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
12 maj14:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)21:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
12 maj14:30Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)00:Resovia (k)
-
12 maj16:00Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)32:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
19 maj12:30MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)02:Tarnovia Tarnów (k)
-
19 maj14:00Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)21:Gol Częstochowa (k)
-
19 maj16:00Wanda Kraków (k)02:Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)
-
19 maj16:00Resovia (k)00:GKS Katowice (k)
-
26 maj13:00Gol Częstochowa (k)15:MUKS Praga Warszawa (k)
-
27 maj16:00GKS Katowice (k)150:Wanda Kraków (k)
-
27 maj16:00Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna (k)40:Rolnik B.Głogówek (k)
-
27 maj16:00Tarnovia Tarnów (k)40:Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)