Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 2. Liga, gr. wielkopolska
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
PWWRWPWWWWWRPWWWWWWWWW
-
PWWWPWWRWWWRPWWWRWRWWW
-
WWPWWRRWPWWWWWRWWWPPRW
-
WPWRWRWPWWWWWWPPRPWWWW
-
WWWWPPPRPPPWWWWWWWWRPP
-
WPWRWRPPWPWWPWWWWPRPRW
-
WWPRWRPWWWPRPPPPPWWRWP
-
-
WWPPWRPWPRPPPPRWWPWRPP
-
PPWWPRPPPPPPPPWPPWPPPP
-
PPPPPWWPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP
-
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)12:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
26 sie11:00Lipno Stęszew (k)05:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
26 sie12:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)04:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
27 sie11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)20:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
27 sie14:00
-
27 sie17:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)011:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
31 sie18:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)61:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
02 wrz11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)50:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
03 wrz11:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)110:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
03 wrz13:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)41:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
03 wrz14:00KKP Chełmża (k)00:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
03 wrz16:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)20:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
09 wrz13:30MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)01:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
10 wrz11:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)011:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
10 wrz11:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)11:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
10 wrz16:00Lipno Stęszew (k)28:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
10 wrz17:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)06:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
12 lis10:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)50:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
16 wrz11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)80:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
17 wrz11:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)22:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
17 wrz14:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)20:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
17 wrz15:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)51:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
17 wrz15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)10:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
17 wrz16:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)05:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
23 wrz13:00Lipno Stęszew (k)42:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
23 wrz19:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)03:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
24 wrz11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)30:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
24 wrz13:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)23:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
24 wrz14:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)20:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
19 lis13:00KKP Chełmża (k)30:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
30 wrz11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)04:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
30 wrz11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)12:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
01 paź11:15Gwiazda Toruń (k)60:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
01 paź14:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)41:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
01 paź15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)00:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
31 mar11:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)11:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
07 paź11:00Lipno Stęszew (k)13:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
07 paź14:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)32:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
08 paź11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)51:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
08 paź11:00KKP Chełmża (k)02:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
08 paź16:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)41:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
08 paź19:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)26:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
14 paź11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)00:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
14 paź12:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)14:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
14 paź13:00Lipno Stęszew (k)31:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
15 paź15:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)21:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
15 paź15:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)09:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
15 paź15:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)22:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
21 paź14:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)30:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
22 paź11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)40:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
22 paź14:00KKP Chełmża (k)71:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
22 paź15:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)21:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
22 paź15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)31:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
22 paź17:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)34:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
28 paź11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)02:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
28 paź13:30MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)30:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
28 paź14:00Lipno Stęszew (k)02:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
28 paź16:15Gwiazda Toruń (k)23:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
29 paź12:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)40:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
29 paź15:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)24:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
04 lis14:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)62:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
05 lis11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)21:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
05 lis12:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)00:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
05 lis13:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)40:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
05 lis14:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)40:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
05 lis14:00KKP Chełmża (k)30:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
07 kwi11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)71:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
07 kwi13:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)40:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
07 kwi16:30KKP Chełmża (k)10:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
08 kwi12:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)14:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
08 kwi15:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)62:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
08 kwi15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)42:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
14 kwi11:00Lipno Stęszew (k)04:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
14 kwi16:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)30:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
14 kwi18:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)33:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
15 kwi11:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)17:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
15 kwi12:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)12:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
15 kwi13:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)04:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
21 kwi10:00KKP Chełmża (k)32:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)41:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
21 kwi13:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)31:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
21 kwi16:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)10:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
22 kwi15:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)90:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
22 kwi15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)31:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
28 kwi11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)30:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
28 kwi13:00Lipno Stęszew (k)05:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
28 kwi14:50Gwiazda Toruń (k)72:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
29 kwi12:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)00:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
29 kwi14:00KKP Chełmża (k)34:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
29 kwi15:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)13:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
05 maj16:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)30:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
06 maj11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)01:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
06 maj12:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)41:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
06 maj13:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)10:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
06 maj15:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)30:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
06 maj16:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)00:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
12 maj11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)11:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
12 maj13:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)30:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
13 maj11:00Lipno Stęszew (k)22:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
13 maj12:00KKP Chełmża (k)33:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
13 maj12:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)01:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
13 maj15:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)130:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
19 maj11:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)02:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
20 maj11:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)32:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
20 maj11:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)31:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
20 maj14:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)61:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
20 maj15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)31:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
20 maj16:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)23:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
26 maj13:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)31:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
27 maj11:00MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)21:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
27 maj12:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)40:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
27 maj14:00KKP Chełmża (k)11:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
27 maj15:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)22:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
27 maj15:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)03:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
02 cze16:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)30:Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)
-
03 cze13:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)01:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)
-
03 cze14:00Gwiazda Toruń (k)34:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
03 cze15:30Lipno Stęszew (k)21:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
03 cze16:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)23:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
03 cze17:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)04:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
10 cze14:00Orzeł Wałcz (k)03:Kotwica Kórnik (k)
-
10 cze14:00GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)13:AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)
-
10 cze14:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)30:Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)
-
10 cze14:00KKP Chełmża (k)02:Gwiazda Toruń (k)
-
10 cze14:00TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)10:Lipno Stęszew (k)
-
10 cze14:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)29:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
17 cze14:00Kotwica Kórnik (k)03:MKS Olimpia II Szczecin (k)
-
17 cze14:00Biało-Zielone Gdańsk (k)28:TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. (k)
-
17 cze14:00Lipno Stęszew (k)15:KKP Chełmża (k)
-
17 cze14:00Lubuszanin Drezdenko (k)16:GSS Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
17 cze14:00AP Kotwica Kołobrzeg (k)52:Orzeł Wałcz (k)
-
17 cze16:30Gwiazda Toruń (k)70:Polonia Środa Wielkopolska (k)