Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 3. Liga, gr. łódzka
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
PWWWWWPWWWWWWPWWWWWW
-
RWWPWWPPWRPWWRWWPWWW
-
RRWPWWWPPRWWPPWWPPWW
-
WPPRWWWWPPPPWRRWWPRW
-
RWRWPWPWPWRPRPRPWWPP
-
PWPPPWPPWWWPPWPPWPRW
-
WWPWPPWPWPWRPWPPWPPP
-
PWPWPWPPWPPWPWWPPWPP
-
PPPPPPPWPPPPPPPRPPPP
-
PPPPPPPPPPPWPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie11:00Róża Kutno (k)40:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
27 sie12:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)43:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
27 sie14:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)04:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
30 sie17:00PTC Pabianice (k)21:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
15 lis13:30Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)02:Kolejarz Łódź (k)(anulowany)
-
02 wrz11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)01:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
02 wrz15:00Kaja Opoczno (k)80:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
03 wrz15:00Kotan Ozorków (k)22:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
03 wrz17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)00:Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)(anulowany)
-
03 wrz17:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)02:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
09 wrz16:30Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)03:Kotan Ozorków (k)(anulowany)
-
10 wrz11:00PTC Pabianice (k)12:Róża Kutno (k)
-
10 wrz13:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)80:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
10 wrz13:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)02:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
10 wrz14:00Kaja Opoczno (k)90:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
13 wrz15:30Róża Kutno (k)21:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
16 wrz16:30Zawisza Rzgów (k)110:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
17 wrz11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)53:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
17 wrz11:00PTC Pabianice (k)12:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
17 wrz14:00Kotan Ozorków (k)02:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
23 wrz16:00Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)03:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)(anulowany)
-
24 wrz11:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)21:Róża Kutno (k)
-
24 wrz12:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)51:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
24 wrz12:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)03:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
24 wrz13:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)12:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
30 wrz11:00Róża Kutno (k)41:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
30 wrz11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)05:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
30 wrz15:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)30:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
30 wrz16:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)50:Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)(anulowany)
-
01 paź14:00PTC Pabianice (k)50:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
01 paź15:00Kotan Ozorków (k)60:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
08 paź12:00Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)02:PTC Pabianice (k)(anulowany)
-
08 paź12:30Błękitni Dmosin (k)02:Róża Kutno (k)
-
08 paź13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)41:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
08 paź14:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)38:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
08 paź15:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)03:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
14 paź11:00Róża Kutno (k)00:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
14 paź11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)00:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
14 paź13:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)90:Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)(anulowany)
-
15 paź11:00PTC Pabianice (k)03:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
15 paź15:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)14:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
22 paź12:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)04:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
22 paź13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)13:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
22 paź14:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)14:Róża Kutno (k)
-
22 paź15:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)10:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
22 paź15:30Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)00:Błękitni Dmosin (k)(anulowany)
-
28 paź11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)11:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
29 paź12:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)00:Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)(anulowany)
-
08 lis14:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)03:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
22 lis19:30Zawisza Rzgów (k)20:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
26 lis11:00PTC Pabianice (k)130:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
04 lis11:00Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)06:Róża Kutno (k)(anulowany)
-
05 lis12:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)07:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
05 lis13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)30:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
05 lis14:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)21:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
05 lis14:00Kotan Ozorków (k)20:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
11 lis11:00Róża Kutno (k)31:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
11 lis11:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)40:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
11 lis12:00Krośniewianka Krośniewice (k)07:Kaja Opoczno (k)(anulowany)
-
12 lis11:00PTC Pabianice (k)10:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
12 lis13:30Błękitni Dmosin (k)50:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
18 lis11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)00:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
19 lis12:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)13:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
19 lis13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)53:Róża Kutno (k)
-
19 lis13:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)30:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
19 lis13:30Kotan Ozorków (k)07:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
27 mar19:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)14:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
31 mar11:00Róża Kutno (k)11:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
31 mar11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)21:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
31 mar13:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)110:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
31 mar17:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)31:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
07 kwi15:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)31:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
08 kwi11:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)21:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
08 kwi13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)90:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
08 kwi13:30Wojownik Skierniewice (k)53:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
08 kwi14:00PTC Pabianice (k)23:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
14 kwi17:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)24:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
15 kwi11:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)20:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
15 kwi13:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)10:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
15 kwi15:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)13:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
15 kwi17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)01:Róża Kutno (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Róża Kutno (k)04:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
22 kwi11:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)10:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
22 kwi13:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)08:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
22 kwi13:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)06:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
22 kwi15:00Kotan Ozorków (k)80:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
28 kwi11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)72:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
28 kwi11:00Róża Kutno (k)12:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
29 kwi11:00PTC Pabianice (k)21:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
29 kwi13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)12:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
29 kwi17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)17:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
05 maj13:00Kaja Opoczno (k)63:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
05 maj17:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)24:Róża Kutno (k)
-
06 maj11:00PTC Pabianice (k)30:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
06 maj17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)21:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
06 maj18:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)07:Kotan Ozorków (k)
-
12 maj13:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)110:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
12 maj13:30Róża Kutno (k)110:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
12 maj15:00Kaja Opoczno (k)31:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
13 maj13:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)03:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
13 maj17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)01:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
19 maj11:00Róża Kutno (k)12:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
19 maj15:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)24:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)
-
19 maj18:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)05:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
20 maj15:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)09:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
06 cze18:30Kotan Ozorków (k)12:MKS Zduńska Wola (k)
-
26 maj13:00Kolejarz Łódź (k)04:Róża Kutno (k)
-
27 maj11:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)23:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
27 maj15:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)06:MOSiR Sieradz (k)
-
27 maj15:00Kotan Ozorków (k)00:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
27 maj18:00Zawisza Rzgów (k)32:Wojownik Skierniewice (k)
-
02 cze11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)00:PTC Pabianice (k)
-
03 cze13:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)90:Błękitni Dmosin (k)
-
03 cze15:00Kotan Ozorków (k)01:Róża Kutno (k)
-
03 cze17:00Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)70:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
16 cze11:00MOSiR Sieradz (k)81:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
09 cze11:00MKS Zduńska Wola (k)00:Róża Kutno (k)
-
10 cze?:?MOSiR Sieradz (k)30:Kolejarz Łódź (k)
-
10 cze12:00Wojownik Skierniewice (k)17:Kaja Opoczno (k)
-
10 cze12:00Błękitni Dmosin (k)02:Zawisza Rzgów (k)
-
10 cze12:00Kotan Ozorków (k)72:Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski (k)