Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 3. Liga, gr. lubelska
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWWWWWPWWWPR
-
PWWWRWWPWWWWWR
-
RRPWWWRWWPWWWW
-
WWWPRRRWRWWRPW
-
RPWRPPPWPPWWPR
-
WPPPRWRPPPPWWP
-
PPPPRPWPPPPPPR
-
PRPPPPPRPPPPPR
Sezon 2017/18
-
27 sie12:00Iskra Krzemień (k)60:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
27 sie13:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)11:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
-
27 sie13:30Orkan Bełżec (k)02:Górnik II Łęczna (k)(anulowany)
-
22 paź14:00Perły Lublin (k)35:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
02 wrz11:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)32:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
02 wrz15:00Sybilla Puławy (k)51:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
03 wrz12:00Potok Sitno (k)00:Perły Lublin (k)
-
06 wrz14:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)100:Orkan Bełżec (k)(anulowany)
-
09 wrz12:00Orkan Bełżec (k)23:Potok Sitno (k)(anulowany)
-
09 wrz13:00Kinga Krasnystaw (k)04:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
10 wrz14:30Iskra Krzemień (k)11:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
10 wrz17:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)06:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
17 wrz11:00Potok Sitno (k)02:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
17 wrz11:00Perły Lublin (k)50:Orkan Bełżec (k)(anulowany)
-
17 wrz12:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)30:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)(walkower)
-
17 wrz14:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)30:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)(walkower)
-
23 wrz12:00Sybilla Puławy (k)04:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
24 wrz11:00Iskra Krzemień (k)21:Perły Lublin (k)
-
24 wrz14:00Kinga Krasnystaw (k)14:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
24 wrz17:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)09:Potok Sitno (k)
-
07 paź11:00Orkan Bełżec (k)13:Iskra Krzemień (k)(anulowany)
-
08 paź11:00Perły Lublin (k)51:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
08 paź12:00Potok Sitno (k)40:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
-
08 paź14:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)101:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
14 paź13:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)03:Orkan Bełżec (k)(anulowany)
-
14 paź16:00Kinga Krasnystaw (k)02:Perły Lublin (k)
-
14 paź17:30Górnik II Łęczna (k)14:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
15 paź13:00Sybilla Puławy (k)02:Potok Sitno (k)
-
21 paź13:00Potok Sitno (k)02:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
21 paź13:00Orkan Bełżec (k)30:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)(anulowany)
-
22 paź11:00Iskra Krzemień (k)11:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
05 lis13:00Perły Lublin (k)40:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
28 paź13:45Kinga Krasnystaw (k)04:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
29 paź11:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)51:Perły Lublin (k)
-
29 paź15:00Sybilla Puławy (k)20:Orkan Bełżec (k)(anulowany)
-
05 lis14:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)01:Potok Sitno (k)
-
07 kwi15:30Kinga Krasnystaw (k)40:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
08 kwi15:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)60:Perły Lublin (k)
-
08 kwi16:00Sybilla Puławy (k)11:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
15 kwi11:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)14:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
15 kwi12:00Perły Lublin (k)13:Potok Sitno (k)
-
15 kwi17:00Iskra Krzemień (k)11:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
28 kwi12:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)00:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
28 kwi14:00Sybilla Puławy (k)00:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
-
28 kwi16:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)40:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
05 maj15:30Kinga Krasnystaw (k)13:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
06 maj11:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)07:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
06 maj11:00Iskra Krzemień (k)03:Potok Sitno (k)
-
22 kwi15:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)40:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
-
12 maj16:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)40:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
13 maj11:00Potok Sitno (k)50:LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)
-
13 maj13:00Perły Lublin (k)02:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
19 maj17:00Sybilla Puławy (k)05:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
20 maj11:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)11:Perły Lublin (k)
-
20 maj15:30Kinga Krasnystaw (k)014:Potok Sitno (k)
-
26 maj11:00AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)43:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
26 maj12:00Potok Sitno (k)141:Sybilla Puławy (k)
-
26 maj17:00Perły Lublin (k)10:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)
-
02 cze16:00Górnik II Łęczna (k)11:Potok Sitno (k)
-
03 cze11:00LKS II Wierzchowiska (k)26:Iskra Krzemień (k)
-
03 cze15:00Sybilla Puławy (k)31:Perły Lublin (k)
-
09 cze15:00Potok Sitno (k)50:AZS PSW II Biała Podlaska (k)
-
09 cze19:00Perły Lublin (k)11:Górnik II Łęczna (k)
-
10 cze14:00Iskra Krzemień (k)40:Kinga Krasnystaw (k)