Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 3. Liga, gr. małopolska
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
RWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
RWPWWRRPWWRWWWWWPWW?
-
RPWWRWWWPWWPPPWWWRRW
-
-
-
WWRPPPRWPRWPWPPWWRPW
-
-
PWPPPPPPWPPWWPWWRPP?
-
RWPPPPRWPPWPWPPPPPRW
-
WPPPPWPPWPPWPPRPPPWP
-
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie14:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)70:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
26 sie16:30
-
27 sie10:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)19:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
27 sie11:00Victoria Gaj (k)13:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
27 sie17:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)41:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
29 sie18:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)40:Glinik Gorlice (k)(anulowany)
-
02 wrz17:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)30:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
03 wrz11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)10:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
03 wrz11:00Victoria Gaj (k)34:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
03 wrz11:30Glinik Gorlice (k)01:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)(anulowany)
-
03 wrz13:00LKS Szaflary (k)03:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
03 wrz14:00AS Progres Kraków (k)11:Piast Skawina (k)
-
09 wrz12:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)20:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
10 wrz10:00Podgórze Kraków (k)100:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
10 wrz10:00
-
10 wrz12:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)11:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
12 lis?:?Puszcza Niepołomice (k)nie odbył sięGlinik Gorlice (k)
-
12 lis13:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)41:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
16 wrz17:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)51:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
16 wrz17:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)24:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
17 wrz11:00LKS Szaflary (k)26:Piast Skawina (k)
-
17 wrz11:00Victoria Gaj (k)11:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
17 wrz15:00Glinik Gorlice (k)011:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)(anulowany)
-
17 wrz16:00AS Progres Kraków (k)40:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
23 wrz?:?Podgórze Kraków (k)00:Glinik Gorlice (k)(anulowany)
-
24 wrz16:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)43:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
11 paź16:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)41:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
12 lis10:00Piast Skawina (k)11:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
12 lis11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)02:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
19 lis12:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)24:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
30 wrz16:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)40:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
30 wrz16:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)13:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
01 paź?:?Glinik Gorlice (k)00:Piast Skawina (k)(anulowany)
-
01 paź11:00Victoria Gaj (k)21:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
01 paź13:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)13:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
01 paź16:00AS Progres Kraków (k)70:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
07 paź13:00LKS Szaflary (k)26:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
07 paź14:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)50:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
07 paź14:30Podgórze Kraków (k)64:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
08 paź10:00Piast Skawina (k)01:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
08 paź15:30Puszcza Niepołomice (k)25:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
14 paź11:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)01:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
14 paź12:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)14:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
14 paź16:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)16:Piast Skawina (k)
-
15 paź11:00Victoria Gaj (k)20:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
15 paź15:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)60:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
21 paź14:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)30:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
21 paź14:30Podgórze Kraków (k)13:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
21 paź15:00LKS Szaflary (k)24:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
22 paź10:00Piast Skawina (k)11:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
22 paź11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)16:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
- -?:?Victoria Gaj (k)--:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
28 paź11:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)20:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
28 paź14:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)12:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
28 paź15:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)01:Piast Skawina (k)
-
19 lis12:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)52:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
04 lis11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)04:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
04 lis12:00AS Progres Kraków (k)23:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
04 lis14:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)30:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)(walkower)
-
05 lis11:00LKS Szaflary (k)21:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
05 lis13:00Piast Skawina (k)15:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
07 kwi12:00AS Progres Kraków (k)101:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
07 kwi16:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)31:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
08 kwi10:00Piast Skawina (k)30:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
08 kwi11:00LKS Szaflary (k)00:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
08 kwi11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)16:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
14 kwi11:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)61:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
15 kwi10:00Piast Skawina (k)32:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
15 kwi11:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)14:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
15 kwi13:30Tuchovia Tuchów (k)23:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
15 kwi16:30Podgórze Kraków (k)41:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Victoria Gaj (k)01:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)02:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
21 kwi14:00AS Progres Kraków (k)20:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
22 kwi11:00LKS Szaflary (k)110:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
22 kwi11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)43:Piast Skawina (k)
-
29 kwi10:00
-
29 kwi11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)23:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
29 kwi11:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)36:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
29 kwi16:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)30:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
29 kwi16:30Podgórze Kraków (k)11:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
05 maj11:00AS Progres Kraków (k)60:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
05 maj11:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)22:Piast Skawina (k)
-
05 maj14:00LKS Szaflary (k)02:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
06 maj13:30Tuchovia Tuchów (k)11:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
06 maj14:00Victoria Gaj (k)08:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
12 maj12:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)12:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
12 maj14:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)40:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
13 maj11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)02:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
13 maj13:00LKS Szaflary (k)00:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
13 maj16:30Podgórze Kraków (k)92:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
19 maj11:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)03:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
19 maj11:00Victoria Gaj (k)04:Piast Skawina (k)
-
19 maj17:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)41:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
20 maj14:00AS Progres Kraków (k)10:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
20 maj17:30Tuchovia Tuchów (k)14:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
26 maj10:00Podgórze Kraków (k)41:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
27 maj10:00Piast Skawina (k)32:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
27 maj11:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)41:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
27 maj15:30Prądniczanka Kraków (k)30:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
27 maj17:00AS Progres Kraków (k)20:Iskra Brzezinka (k)
-
02 cze11:00AS Progres Kraków (k)03:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
02 cze12:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)04:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
02 cze14:30Puszcza Niepołomice (k)33:Podgórze Kraków (k)
-
03 cze11:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)03:Piast Skawina (k)
-
03 cze11:00Victoria Gaj (k)82:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
09 cze19:00Podgórze Kraków (k)03:Prądniczanka Kraków (k)
-
10 cze10:00Piast Skawina (k)15:Puszcza Niepołomice (k)
-
10 cze11:00Iskra Brzezinka (k)30:Victoria Gaj (k)
-
10 cze14:00Olimpia Osieczany (k)21:Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)
-
10 cze17:00LKS Szaflary (k)08:Tuchovia Tuchów (k)
-
17 cze12:00Prądniczanka Kraków (k)11:Piast Skawina (k)
-
17 cze14:00Podgórze Kraków (k)11:AS Progres Kraków (k)
-
17 cze14:00Puszcza Niepołomice (k)72:Olimpia Osieczany (k)
-
17 cze14:00Rysy II Bukowina Tatrzańska (k)40:LKS Szaflary (k)
-
17 cze14:00Tuchovia Tuchów (k)22:Iskra Brzezinka (k)