Polska | Rozgrywki kobiece | 3. Liga, gr. wielkopolska I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWWWRWWPWWWWWW
-
WWWRWWRWWWWWWRPW
-
RWWWWPWWWWWWWRPW
-
WWPWRWPPWWRWPWWP
-
WPWPPPWWWPRWPPWW
-
PPPWPPWRPPPWPPWW
-
PPRPPWPRPPWPPRPP
-
PWRWPPPPPRPPPPPP
-
PPPPPPPPPRPPRPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
09 wrz14:00Warta Śrem (k)15:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
09 wrz16:00Polonia II Poznań (k)60:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
09 wrz16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)130:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
10 wrz15:00Sokół Pniewy (k)16:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
16 wrz11:00Warta Międzychód (k)51:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
16 wrz14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)31:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
17 wrz13:00Polonia II Poznań (k)31:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
17 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)40:Warta Śrem (k)
-
23 wrz16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)11:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
24 wrz10:00Polonia II Poznań (k)30:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
24 wrz14:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)06:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
24 wrz15:00Sokół Pniewy (k)012:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
30 wrz11:00Warta Międzychód (k)012:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
30 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)12:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
01 paź12:00Warta Śrem (k)33:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
01 paź18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)80:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
07 paź14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)12:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
07 paź15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)31:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
08 paź14:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)03:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
08 paź16:00Polonia II Poznań (k)20:Warta Śrem (k)
-
15 paź11:30Warta Śrem (k)03:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
15 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)80:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
15 paź16:00Warta Międzychód (k)14:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
15 paź16:00Sokół Pniewy (k)17:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
21 paź12:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)120:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
21 paź14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)11:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
22 paź14:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)02:Warta Śrem (k)
-
22 paź18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)80:Warta Międzychód (k)
pauza: Warta Międzychód (k)
-
28 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)02:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
28 paź15:00Polonia II Poznań (k)01:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
29 paź15:00Sokół Pniewy (k)11:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
25 mar12:00Warta Śrem (k)03:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
04 lis14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)170:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
05 lis14:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)13:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
05 lis14:00Warta Międzychód (k)07:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
05 lis17:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)40:Warta Śrem (k)
-
07 kwi10:30GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)04:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
07 kwi13:00Warta Międzychód (k)22:Warta Śrem (k)
-
07 kwi14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)15:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
08 kwi18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)130:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
14 kwi12:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)20:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
15 kwi11:00Sokół Pniewy (k)12:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
15 kwi12:00Warta Śrem (k)14:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
15 kwi18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)33:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
21 kwi11:00Warta Międzychód (k)12:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
21 kwi14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)90:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
22 kwi15:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)121:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
22 kwi18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)21:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
26 kwi18:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)14:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
28 kwi13:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)60:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
29 kwi11:00Polonia II Poznań (k)80:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
29 kwi13:00Sokół Pniewy (k)24:Warta Śrem (k)
-
05 maj13:00Warta Międzychód (k)51:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
06 maj12:00Warta Śrem (k)011:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
06 maj15:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)13:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
06 maj18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)11:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
12 maj14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)92:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
12 maj14:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)100:Warta Śrem (k)
-
12 maj14:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)30:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
13 maj11:00Polonia II Poznań (k)30:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
18 maj18:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)52:Grom Wolsztyn (k)
-
19 maj11:00Warta Międzychód (k)217:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
19 maj13:00Warta Śrem (k)11:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
20 maj11:00Sokół Pniewy (k)08:LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)
-
26 maj15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska (k)11:Polonia II Poznań (k)
-
27 maj12:00GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)30:Sokół Pniewy (k)
-
27 maj14:00Grom Wolsztyn (k)102:Warta Śrem (k)
-
27 maj18:00AZS UAM Poznań (k)43:Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)
-
03 cze11:00Polonia II Poznań (k)30:GSS II Grodzisk Wielkopolski (k)
-
03 cze12:00Warta Śrem (k)17:AZS UAM Poznań (k)
-
03 cze15:00Zjednoczeni Kaczory (k)30:Warta Międzychód (k)
-
04 cze18:00Sokół Pniewy (k)16:Grom Wolsztyn (k)