Śląskie | Liga okręgowa | Katowice I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWWWRPRWWWRWWRWPWWWW
-
WWWWWWRWPWWWWWWWWWWWWRWRRWWWRR
-
WWWPWRWWWPPWWWWWWWWPWWWWPWWWWR
-
PWWWWPWWWPWWWWWPRWWWPWWWRPWRWW
-
WWWWPWPWPPWPPWRPWWWWWPRRWWWWPP
-
WRWWWRRPWPPWPRPWWRWWWRPPRRPPPW
-
WWPPWPPPPWWPPPWWWWWPRPPWRPPRWW
-
PWWPWPPPWWWWPRWPPPPPPPWWWWPWRR
-
PPPWPPPPWRWPRRRWPPWPWWWWWRWPWP
-
WPWWPRWWPPPWPWPPWWPPPPPPPWPWWW
-
WPPPPRWPPPWRPRPWPPPWWRRRWWWWRR
-
PPPPPWWWWRPPWWPWPPPPRPWWPPWPRR
-
PPPWPPPPRWWWPPRWPPWPPWPPWPPPPR
-
PRPPPWRWPPPPRPPPPRPPWWRPPWPPPP
-
PPPPWWRPPPRWPPWPPPPWPRPPPPPPPP
-
PPPPPPPPRPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie11:00Urania Ruda Śląska71:Krupiński Suszec
-
12 sie17:00Unia Kosztowy21:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
12 sie17:00Iskra Pszczyna15:AKS Mikołów
-
12 sie17:00Ogrodnik Tychy30:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
12 sie17:00LKS Łąka41:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
12 sie17:00Pogoń Imielin22:Sokół Wola
-
12 sie17:00Podlesianka Katowice44:Sparta Katowice
-
12 sie17:00MKS Mysłowice11:Wawel Wirek
-
19 sie10:00Urania Ruda Śląska20:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
19 sie17:00Piast Bieruń Nowy32:Wawel Wirek
-
19 sie17:00Sparta Katowice11:MKS Mysłowice
-
19 sie17:00Sokół Wola11:Podlesianka Katowice
-
19 sie17:00Krupiński Suszec12:Pogoń Imielin
-
19 sie17:00AKS Mikołów32:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
19 sie17:00Unia Kosztowy21:Iskra Pszczyna
-
20 sie11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska04:LKS Łąka
-
26 sie11:00Urania Ruda Śląska61:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
26 sie11:30Pogoń Imielin40:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
26 sie15:00Wawel Wirek15:Sparta Katowice
-
26 sie17:00Iskra Pszczyna30:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
26 sie17:00Ogrodnik Tychy23:Unia Kosztowy
-
26 sie17:00LKS Łąka00:AKS Mikołów
-
26 sie17:00Podlesianka Katowice20:Krupiński Suszec
-
26 sie17:00MKS Mysłowice51:Sokół Wola
-
02 wrz11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska04:Pogoń Imielin
-
02 wrz16:00Piast Bieruń Nowy40:Sparta Katowice
-
02 wrz16:00Sokół Wola21:Wawel Wirek
-
02 wrz16:00Krupiński Suszec04:MKS Mysłowice
-
02 wrz16:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska13:Podlesianka Katowice
-
02 wrz16:00AKS Mikołów53:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
02 wrz16:00Unia Kosztowy20:LKS Łąka
-
02 wrz16:00Iskra Pszczyna31:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
09 wrz11:00Urania Ruda Śląska21:Unia Kosztowy
-
09 wrz15:00Wawel Wirek01:Krupiński Suszec
-
09 wrz16:00Pogoń Imielin43:AKS Mikołów
-
09 wrz16:00Podlesianka Katowice50:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
09 wrz16:00Sparta Katowice51:Sokół Wola
-
09 wrz17:00MKS Mysłowice21:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
10 wrz16:00Ogrodnik Tychy11:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
10 wrz16:00LKS Łąka12:Iskra Pszczyna
-
16 wrz11:00Piast Bieruń Nowy30:Sokół Wola
-
16 wrz11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska14:MKS Mysłowice
-
16 wrz16:00Krupiński Suszec05:Sparta Katowice
-
16 wrz16:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska23:Wawel Wirek
-
16 wrz16:00AKS Mikołów11:Podlesianka Katowice
-
16 wrz16:00Unia Kosztowy21:Pogoń Imielin
-
16 wrz16:00Iskra Pszczyna21:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
16 wrz16:00Ogrodnik Tychy00:LKS Łąka
-
23 wrz16:00Sparta Katowice42:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
04 paź16:00LKS Łąka02:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
25 lis11:00Urania Ruda Śląska02:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
25 lis12:00Sokół Wola21:Krupiński Suszec
-
25 lis13:00Wawel Wirek32:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
25 lis13:30Pogoń Imielin21:Iskra Pszczyna
-
25 lis13:30Podlesianka Katowice21:Unia Kosztowy
-
25 lis13:30MKS Mysłowice32:AKS Mikołów
-
30 wrz11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska06:Sparta Katowice
-
30 wrz16:00Piast Bieruń Nowy30:Krupiński Suszec
-
30 wrz16:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska13:Sokół Wola
-
30 wrz16:00AKS Mikołów20:Wawel Wirek
-
30 wrz16:00Unia Kosztowy00:MKS Mysłowice
-
30 wrz16:00Iskra Pszczyna11:Podlesianka Katowice
-
30 wrz16:00Ogrodnik Tychy12:Pogoń Imielin
-
01 paź16:00LKS Łąka50:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
07 paź11:00Urania Ruda Śląska02:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
07 paź11:00Krupiński Suszec22:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
07 paź15:00Pogoń Imielin21:LKS Łąka
-
07 paź15:00Podlesianka Katowice10:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
07 paź15:00MKS Mysłowice00:Iskra Pszczyna
-
07 paź15:00Wawel Wirek13:Unia Kosztowy
-
07 paź15:00Sparta Katowice23:AKS Mikołów
-
07 paź15:00Sokół Wola30:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
14 paź11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska12:Krupiński Suszec
-
14 paź11:00Urania Ruda Śląska05:Pogoń Imielin
-
14 paź15:00Piast Bieruń Nowy21:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
14 paź15:00AKS Mikołów30:Sokół Wola
-
14 paź15:00Unia Kosztowy31:Sparta Katowice
-
14 paź15:00Iskra Pszczyna02:Wawel Wirek
-
14 paź15:00Ogrodnik Tychy22:MKS Mysłowice
-
15 paź15:00LKS Łąka33:Podlesianka Katowice
-
21 paź15:00Pogoń Imielin41:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
21 paź15:00Podlesianka Katowice20:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
21 paź15:00MKS Mysłowice32:LKS Łąka
-
21 paź15:00Wawel Wirek01:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
21 paź15:00Sparta Katowice23:Iskra Pszczyna
-
21 paź15:00Krupiński Suszec30:AKS Mikołów
-
21 paź15:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska30:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
21 paź15:30Sokół Wola11:Unia Kosztowy
-
28 paź11:00Urania Ruda Śląska03:MKS Mysłowice
-
28 paź14:00Piast Bieruń Nowy62:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
28 paź14:00AKS Mikołów60:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
28 paź14:00Unia Kosztowy53:Krupiński Suszec
-
28 paź14:00Iskra Pszczyna20:Sokół Wola
-
28 paź14:00Ogrodnik Tychy31:Sparta Katowice
-
28 paź14:00Pogoń Imielin12:Podlesianka Katowice
-
29 paź14:00LKS Łąka32:Wawel Wirek
-
04 lis11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska08:AKS Mikołów
-
04 lis13:00Podlesianka Katowice21:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
04 lis13:00MKS Mysłowice01:Pogoń Imielin
-
04 lis13:00Wawel Wirek20:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
04 lis13:00Sparta Katowice12:LKS Łąka
-
04 lis13:00Krupiński Suszec12:Iskra Pszczyna
-
04 lis14:00Sokół Wola12:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
04 lis14:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska14:Unia Kosztowy
-
11 lis11:00Urania Ruda Śląska10:Sparta Katowice
-
11 lis13:00Piast Bieruń Nowy13:AKS Mikołów
-
11 lis13:00Unia Kosztowy130:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
11 lis13:00Iskra Pszczyna60:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
11 lis13:00Ogrodnik Tychy22:Krupiński Suszec
-
11 lis13:00LKS Łąka31:Sokół Wola
-
11 lis13:00Pogoń Imielin41:Wawel Wirek
-
11 lis13:00Podlesianka Katowice20:MKS Mysłowice
-
18 lis11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska03:Iskra Pszczyna
-
18 lis13:00MKS Mysłowice12:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
18 lis13:00Wawel Wirek03:Podlesianka Katowice
-
18 lis13:00Sparta Katowice02:Pogoń Imielin
-
18 lis13:00Krupiński Suszec12:LKS Łąka
-
18 lis13:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska13:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
18 lis13:00AKS Mikołów00:Unia Kosztowy
-
18 lis13:30Sokół Wola13:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
11 kwi17:00Piast Bieruń Nowy02:Unia Kosztowy
-
11 kwi17:00AKS Mikołów40:Iskra Pszczyna
-
11 kwi17:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska06:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
11 kwi17:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska21:LKS Łąka
-
11 kwi17:00Krupiński Suszec12:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
11 kwi17:00Sokół Wola15:Pogoń Imielin
-
11 kwi17:00Sparta Katowice14:Podlesianka Katowice
-
11 kwi17:30Wawel Wirek21:MKS Mysłowice
-
24 mar10:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska32:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
24 mar15:00Wawel Wirek22:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
24 mar15:30Podlesianka Katowice41:Sokół Wola
-
24 mar15:30Pogoń Imielin51:Krupiński Suszec
-
24 mar15:30LKS Łąka61:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
24 mar15:30Ogrodnik Tychy12:AKS Mikołów
-
09 maj18:00MKS Mysłowice32:Sparta Katowice
-
09 maj18:00Iskra Pszczyna12:Unia Kosztowy
-
31 mar11:00AKS Mikołów60:LKS Łąka
-
31 mar11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska04:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
31 mar11:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska24:Pogoń Imielin
-
31 mar13:00Piast Bieruń Nowy11:Iskra Pszczyna
-
31 mar13:00Unia Kosztowy11:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
31 mar13:00Krupiński Suszec05:Podlesianka Katowice
-
31 mar13:00Sokół Wola30:MKS Mysłowice
-
03 kwi17:00Sparta Katowice72:Wawel Wirek
-
07 kwi11:00Urania Ruda Śląska12:AKS Mikołów
-
07 kwi15:00Wawel Wirek13:Sokół Wola
-
07 kwi16:00Sparta Katowice11:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
07 kwi17:00MKS Mysłowice00:Krupiński Suszec
-
07 kwi17:00Podlesianka Katowice71:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
07 kwi17:00Pogoń Imielin60:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
07 kwi17:00LKS Łąka13:Unia Kosztowy
-
07 kwi17:00Ogrodnik Tychy23:Iskra Pszczyna
-
14 kwi13:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska11:MKS Mysłowice
-
14 kwi17:00Piast Bieruń Nowy20:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
14 kwi17:00Unia Kosztowy41:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
14 kwi17:00AKS Mikołów20:Pogoń Imielin
-
14 kwi17:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska06:Podlesianka Katowice
-
14 kwi17:00Krupiński Suszec12:Wawel Wirek
-
14 kwi17:00Sokół Wola23:Sparta Katowice
-
15 kwi17:00Iskra Pszczyna03:LKS Łąka
-
21 kwi11:00Urania Ruda Śląska12:Iskra Pszczyna
-
21 kwi15:00Wawel Wirek40:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
21 kwi16:00Sparta Katowice30:Krupiński Suszec
-
21 kwi17:00Sokół Wola11:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
21 kwi17:00MKS Mysłowice20:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
21 kwi17:00Podlesianka Katowice40:AKS Mikołów
-
21 kwi17:00Pogoń Imielin12:Unia Kosztowy
-
21 kwi17:00LKS Łąka10:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
28 kwi11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska33:Wawel Wirek
-
28 kwi12:00Piast Bieruń Nowy10:LKS Łąka
-
28 kwi13:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska46:Sparta Katowice
-
28 kwi17:00Ogrodnik Tychy32:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
28 kwi17:00Iskra Pszczyna13:Pogoń Imielin
-
28 kwi17:00Unia Kosztowy20:Podlesianka Katowice
-
28 kwi17:00AKS Mikołów20:MKS Mysłowice
-
28 kwi17:00Krupiński Suszec02:Sokół Wola
-
01 maj11:00Urania Ruda Śląska21:LKS Łąka
-
01 maj15:00Wawel Wirek01:AKS Mikołów
-
01 maj16:00Sparta Katowice31:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
01 maj17:00Krupiński Suszec32:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
01 maj17:00Sokół Wola72:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
01 maj17:00MKS Mysłowice01:Unia Kosztowy
-
01 maj17:00Podlesianka Katowice20:Iskra Pszczyna
-
01 maj17:00Pogoń Imielin40:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
05 maj11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska02:Sokół Wola
-
05 maj11:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska11:Krupiński Suszec
-
05 maj17:00Piast Bieruń Nowy13:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
05 maj17:00LKS Łąka25:Pogoń Imielin
-
05 maj17:00Ogrodnik Tychy11:Podlesianka Katowice
-
05 maj17:00Iskra Pszczyna32:MKS Mysłowice
-
05 maj17:00Unia Kosztowy10:Wawel Wirek
-
05 maj17:00AKS Mikołów42:Sparta Katowice
-
12 maj11:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska20:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
12 maj15:00Wawel Wirek12:Iskra Pszczyna
-
12 maj16:00Sparta Katowice02:Unia Kosztowy
-
12 maj17:00Krupiński Suszec101:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
12 maj17:00Sokół Wola21:AKS Mikołów
-
12 maj17:00MKS Mysłowice33:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
12 maj17:00Podlesianka Katowice60:LKS Łąka
-
12 maj17:00Pogoń Imielin11:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
19 maj11:00Piast Bieruń Nowy12:Pogoń Imielin
-
19 maj11:00Urania Ruda Śląska02:Podlesianka Katowice
-
19 maj11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska23:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
19 maj17:00LKS Łąka43:MKS Mysłowice
-
19 maj17:00Ogrodnik Tychy40:Wawel Wirek
-
19 maj17:00Iskra Pszczyna12:Sparta Katowice
-
19 maj17:00Unia Kosztowy70:Sokół Wola
-
19 maj17:00AKS Mikołów30:Krupiński Suszec
-
26 maj11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska15:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
26 maj11:00Sokół Wola25:Iskra Pszczyna
-
26 maj14:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska02:AKS Mikołów
-
26 maj15:00Wawel Wirek30:LKS Łąka
-
26 maj16:00Sparta Katowice12:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
26 maj17:00Krupiński Suszec07:Unia Kosztowy
-
26 maj17:00Podlesianka Katowice43:Pogoń Imielin
-
26 maj18:00MKS Mysłowice14:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
30 maj18:00Piast Bieruń Nowy25:Podlesianka Katowice
-
30 maj18:00Pogoń Imielin21:MKS Mysłowice
-
30 maj18:00Urania Ruda Śląska21:Wawel Wirek
-
30 maj18:00LKS Łąka23:Sparta Katowice
-
30 maj18:00Ogrodnik Tychy51:Sokół Wola
-
30 maj18:00Iskra Pszczyna50:Krupiński Suszec
-
30 maj18:00Unia Kosztowy90:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
30 maj18:00AKS Mikołów110:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
02 cze11:00Grunwald Ruda Śląska03:Unia Kosztowy
-
02 cze14:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska18:Iskra Pszczyna
-
02 cze15:00Wawel Wirek02:Pogoń Imielin
-
02 cze16:00Sparta Katowice30:Urania Ruda Śląska
-
02 cze17:00AKS Mikołów41:Piast Bieruń Nowy
-
02 cze17:00Krupiński Suszec22:Ogrodnik Tychy
-
02 cze17:00Sokół Wola02:LKS Łąka
-
02 cze17:00MKS Mysłowice02:Podlesianka Katowice
-
09 cze11:00Piast Bieruń Nowy13:MKS Mysłowice
-
09 cze11:00Urania Ruda Śląska31:Sokół Wola
-
09 cze11:00Iskra Pszczyna40:Grunwald Ruda Śląska
-
09 cze17:00Podlesianka Katowice61:Wawel Wirek
-
09 cze17:00Pogoń Imielin10:Sparta Katowice
-
09 cze17:00LKS Łąka52:Krupiński Suszec
-
09 cze17:00Ogrodnik Tychy20:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
09 cze17:00Unia Kosztowy30:AKS Mikołów