Śląskie | Liga okręgowa | Katowice II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWRWWWPWWPWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWPWWWPWWWRWRRWPWWWR
-
WWWWWWRWWPWWWWWPWPPWWWWPWWPWWW
-
WPWWPWWWWWPWWWWWWPWWPWWWWPWPPR
-
WWWPWRPPWPPPRWWWWWWPWRPWRPWWWR
-
PWPPPRPRWWWRPRPWWWPWWRWWWWWWPP
-
WWPRWPRWWWPWPPWPWPPPPPWWWWPWPP
-
PPPWPPWPPPWWWPPWPWWWRWPPRPRWWW
-
WWWWWPPPPPPWPPWWPRPPWPWPPWPPPR
-
PRPPPWPWWPWRWPPPWWPPWWRPPPRWPP
-
PPPPWPPWPPWPRWPPPWPWWPWPPWPPWW
-
WRWRWPRWPWWPWWPRWPPRPPPPPRPPRP
-
PPPPPWWPPPPRWWWWPWRPPPRRPPWPPW
-
PPPWWPPPWPWPPPPPPPPPWPPWPRPPWW
-
PPWPPPPRPPPPRPPWPPRWPPPPWWPPRP
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPWPPPPPPPPPRPPPWPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska21:MKS Zaborze
-
12 sie17:00LKS Raszczyce01:ŁTS Łabędy
-
12 sie17:00Tęcza Wielowieś22:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
12 sie17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice15:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
13 sie16:00Orzeł Mokre32:Drama Zbrosławice
-
13 sie17:00Unia Książenice22:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
13 sie17:00KS 94 Rachowice13:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
13 sie17:00Silesia Lubomia21:Rymer Rybnik
-
19 sie12:30Drama Zbrosławice24:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
19 sie15:00LKS 1908 Nędza20:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
19 sie15:30MKS Zaborze00:KS 94 Rachowice
-
19 sie17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy30:Rymer Rybnik
-
19 sie17:00ŁTS Łabędy40:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
19 sie17:00Unia Książenice31:LKS Raszczyce
-
20 sie15:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice14:Orzeł Mokre
-
20 sie17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik71:Silesia Lubomia
-
26 sie11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska40:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
26 sie17:00LKS Raszczyce26:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
26 sie17:00KS 94 Rachowice15:Drama Zbrosławice
-
26 sie17:00Rymer Rybnik40:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
27 sie11:00Przyszłość Ciochowice60:MKS Zaborze
-
27 sie15:00Orzeł Mokre31:ŁTS Łabędy
-
27 sie17:00Tęcza Wielowieś02:Unia Książenice
-
27 sie17:00Silesia Lubomia04:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
02 wrz12:30Drama Zbrosławice72:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
02 wrz16:00Naprzód Rydułtowy65:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
02 wrz16:00LKS 1908 Nędza22:Rymer Rybnik
-
02 wrz16:00MKS Zaborze02:Silesia Lubomia
-
02 wrz16:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice52:KS 94 Rachowice
-
02 wrz16:00ŁTS Łabędy02:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
02 wrz16:00LKS Raszczyce21:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
03 wrz16:00Unia Książenice42:Orzeł Mokre
-
09 wrz11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska42:Unia Książenice
-
09 wrz16:00Orzeł Mokre61:LKS Raszczyce
-
09 wrz16:00KS 94 Rachowice11:ŁTS Łabędy
-
09 wrz16:00Przyszłość Ciochowice51:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
09 wrz16:00Rymer Rybnik13:MKS Zaborze
-
10 wrz16:00Tęcza Wielowieś52:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
10 wrz16:00Silesia Lubomia18:Drama Zbrosławice
-
10 wrz16:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik21:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
16 wrz12:30Drama Zbrosławice21:Rymer Rybnik
-
16 wrz15:00MKS Zaborze30:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
16 wrz15:00ŁTS Łabędy12:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
16 wrz16:00Naprzód Rydułtowy00:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
16 wrz16:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice21:Silesia Lubomia
-
17 wrz16:00Unia Książenice51:KS 94 Rachowice
-
17 wrz16:00LKS Raszczyce01:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
17 wrz16:00Tęcza Wielowieś03:Orzeł Mokre
-
23 wrz11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska50:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
25 lis11:00Silesia Lubomia41:ŁTS Łabędy
-
25 lis13:30Orzeł Mokre12:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
25 lis13:30KS 94 Rachowice30:LKS Raszczyce
-
25 lis13:30Przyszłość Ciochowice31:Unia Książenice
-
25 lis13:30Rymer Rybnik03:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
25 lis13:30LKS 1908 Nędza32:MKS Zaborze
-
26 lis13:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik18:Drama Zbrosławice
-
30 wrz12:30Drama Zbrosławice52:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
30 wrz16:00Naprzód Rydułtowy20:MKS Zaborze
-
30 wrz16:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice21:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
30 wrz16:00ŁTS Łabędy41:Rymer Rybnik
-
30 wrz16:00Unia Książenice11:Silesia Lubomia
-
30 wrz16:00LKS Raszczyce15:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
30 wrz16:00Orzeł Mokre03:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
30 wrz16:30Tęcza Wielowieś10:KS 94 Rachowice
-
07 paź11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska20:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
07 paź12:00Przyszłość Ciochowice54:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
07 paź15:00KS 94 Rachowice04:Orzeł Mokre
-
07 paź15:00Rymer Rybnik22:Unia Książenice
-
07 paź15:00LKS 1908 Nędza02:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
07 paź15:00MKS Zaborze05:Drama Zbrosławice
-
08 paź15:00Silesia Lubomia22:LKS Raszczyce
-
08 paź15:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik30:ŁTS Łabędy
-
14 paź11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska40:KS 94 Rachowice
-
14 paź15:00Naprzód Rydułtowy33:Drama Zbrosławice
-
14 paź15:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice60:MKS Zaborze
-
14 paź15:00ŁTS Łabędy13:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
14 paź15:00Unia Książenice62:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
14 paź15:00LKS Raszczyce01:Rymer Rybnik
-
14 paź15:00Orzeł Mokre30:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
15 paź15:00Tęcza Wielowieś30:Silesia Lubomia
-
21 paź12:30Drama Zbrosławice31:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
21 paź15:00KS 94 Rachowice14:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
21 paź15:00Przyszłość Ciochowice03:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
21 paź15:00Rymer Rybnik32:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
21 paź15:00LKS 1908 Nędza33:Unia Książenice
-
21 paź15:00MKS Zaborze16:ŁTS Łabędy
-
22 paź15:00Silesia Lubomia04:Orzeł Mokre
-
22 paź15:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik60:LKS Raszczyce
-
28 paź11:00Orzeł Mokre30:Rymer Rybnik(walkower)
-
28 paź11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska51:Silesia Lubomia
-
28 paź14:00Naprzód Rydułtowy12:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
28 paź14:00ŁTS Łabędy12:Drama Zbrosławice
-
28 paź14:00LKS Raszczyce03:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
11 mar15:00Tęcza Wielowieś60:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
04 kwi17:00Unia Książenice63:MKS Zaborze
-
11 kwi17:00KS 94 Rachowice40:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
04 lis12:30Drama Zbrosławice13:Unia Książenice
-
04 lis13:00Przyszłość Ciochowice34:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
04 lis13:00LKS 1908 Nędza21:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
04 lis13:00MKS Zaborze42:LKS Raszczyce
-
04 lis13:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice53:ŁTS Łabędy
-
04 lis13:30Rymer Rybnik03:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
05 lis13:00Silesia Lubomia33:KS 94 Rachowice
-
05 lis13:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik42:Orzeł Mokre
-
11 lis11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska62:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
11 lis13:00Naprzód Rydułtowy30:ŁTS Łabędy
-
11 lis13:00LKS Raszczyce14:Drama Zbrosławice
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Mokre13:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
11 lis13:00KS 94 Rachowice01:Rymer Rybnik
-
11 lis13:00Przyszłość Ciochowice23:Silesia Lubomia
-
12 lis13:00Unia Książenice32:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
12 lis13:00Tęcza Wielowieś00:MKS Zaborze
-
18 lis12:30Drama Zbrosławice60:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
18 lis13:00Silesia Lubomia13:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
18 lis13:00LKS 1908 Nędza13:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
18 lis13:00MKS Zaborze02:Orzeł Mokre
-
18 lis13:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice73:LKS Raszczyce
-
18 lis13:00ŁTS Łabędy15:Unia Książenice
-
18 lis13:30Rymer Rybnik32:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
19 lis13:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik81:KS 94 Rachowice
-
18 kwi17:30ŁTS Łabędy51:LKS Raszczyce
-
18 kwi17:30MKS Zaborze03:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
18 kwi17:30Rymer Rybnik30:Silesia Lubomia
-
09 maj17:30Drama Zbrosławice03:Orzeł Mokre
-
09 maj18:00Naprzód Rydułtowy12:Unia Książenice
-
09 maj18:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice70:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
09 maj18:00LKS 1908 Nędza03:KS 94 Rachowice
-
09 maj18:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik24:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
24 mar11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska31:Drama Zbrosławice
-
24 mar15:30Rymer Rybnik13:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
24 mar15:30Silesia Lubomia60:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
24 mar15:30LKS Raszczyce24:Unia Książenice
-
25 mar15:30Tęcza Wielowieś30:ŁTS Łabędy
-
23 maj18:00Przyszłość Ciochowice21:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
23 maj18:00KS 94 Rachowice51:MKS Zaborze
-
23 maj18:00Orzeł Mokre30:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
31 mar12:30Drama Zbrosławice11:KS 94 Rachowice
-
31 mar12:30MKS Zaborze20:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
31 mar13:00Naprzód Rydułtowy10:LKS Raszczyce
-
31 mar13:00Unia Książenice41:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
31 mar13:00ŁTS Łabędy04:Orzeł Mokre
-
31 mar13:00LKS 1908 Nędza12:Silesia Lubomia
-
31 mar15:30ROW 1964 II Rybnik10:Rymer Rybnik
-
25 kwi18:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice10:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
07 kwi11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska20:ŁTS Łabędy
-
07 kwi14:30KS 94 Rachowice12:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
07 kwi17:00Rymer Rybnik10:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
07 kwi17:00Silesia Lubomia10:MKS Zaborze
-
07 kwi17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice21:Drama Zbrosławice
-
07 kwi17:00Orzeł Mokre21:Unia Książenice
-
08 kwi17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik33:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
08 kwi17:00Tęcza Wielowieś03:LKS Raszczyce
-
14 kwi12:30Drama Zbrosławice33:Silesia Lubomia
-
14 kwi16:30MKS Zaborze33:Rymer Rybnik
-
14 kwi17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy23:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
14 kwi17:00LKS Raszczyce07:Orzeł Mokre
-
14 kwi17:00ŁTS Łabędy12:KS 94 Rachowice
-
14 kwi17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice31:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
14 kwi17:00LKS 1908 Nędza10:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
15 kwi17:00Unia Książenice21:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
21 kwi11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska70:LKS Raszczyce
-
21 kwi14:00Orzeł Mokre60:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
21 kwi17:00LKS 1908 Nędza52:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
21 kwi17:00Rymer Rybnik02:Drama Zbrosławice
-
21 kwi17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice32:ŁTS Łabędy
-
21 kwi17:00KS 94 Rachowice02:Unia Książenice
-
22 kwi17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik31:MKS Zaborze
-
22 kwi17:00Silesia Lubomia01:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
28 kwi12:30Drama Zbrosławice51:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
28 kwi16:30MKS Zaborze23:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
28 kwi17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy05:Orzeł Mokre
-
28 kwi17:00LKS Raszczyce34:KS 94 Rachowice
-
28 kwi17:00Unia Książenice20:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
28 kwi17:00ŁTS Łabędy21:Silesia Lubomia
-
28 kwi17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice12:Rymer Rybnik
-
29 kwi17:00Tęcza Wielowieś02:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
01 maj11:00LKS 1908 Nędza12:Drama Zbrosławice
-
01 maj11:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik13:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
01 maj16:30MKS Zaborze15:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
01 maj17:00Rymer Rybnik40:ŁTS Łabędy
-
01 maj17:00Silesia Lubomia45:Unia Książenice
-
01 maj17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice31:LKS Raszczyce
-
01 maj17:00KS 94 Rachowice20:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
01 maj17:00Slavia Ruda Śląska10:Orzeł Mokre
-
05 maj12:30Drama Zbrosławice22:MKS Zaborze
-
05 maj17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy02:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
05 maj17:00Orzeł Mokre52:KS 94 Rachowice
-
05 maj17:00Tęcza Wielowieś12:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
05 maj17:00LKS Raszczyce13:Silesia Lubomia
-
05 maj17:00ŁTS Łabędy12:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
05 maj17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice20:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
06 maj17:00Unia Książenice21:Rymer Rybnik
-
12 maj12:30Drama Zbrosławice55:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
12 maj16:30MKS Zaborze01:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
12 maj17:00LKS 1908 Nędza32:ŁTS Łabędy
-
12 maj17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik05:Unia Książenice
-
12 maj17:00Rymer Rybnik31:LKS Raszczyce
-
12 maj17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice22:Orzeł Mokre
-
12 maj17:00KS 94 Rachowice00:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
13 maj17:00Silesia Lubomia81:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
19 maj11:00Slavia Ruda Śląska41:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
19 maj17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy43:KS 94 Rachowice
-
19 maj17:00Orzeł Mokre72:Silesia Lubomia
-
19 maj17:00LKS Raszczyce12:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
19 maj17:00ŁTS Łabędy31:MKS Zaborze
-
19 maj17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice31:Drama Zbrosławice
-
20 maj15:00Tęcza Wielowieś21:Rymer Rybnik
-
20 maj17:00Unia Książenice42:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
26 maj12:00Silesia Lubomia23:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
26 maj12:30Drama Zbrosławice35:ŁTS Łabędy
-
26 maj16:00MKS Zaborze15:Unia Książenice
-
26 maj17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice62:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
26 maj17:00LKS 1908 Nędza60:LKS Raszczyce
-
26 maj17:00Rymer Rybnik02:Orzeł Mokre
-
26 maj17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice11:KS 94 Rachowice
-
27 maj11:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik24:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
30 maj18:00Naprzód Rydułtowy30:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
30 maj18:00KS 94 Rachowice31:Silesia Lubomia
-
30 maj18:00Slavia Ruda Śląska50:Rymer Rybnik
-
30 maj18:00Orzeł Mokre61:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
30 maj18:00Tęcza Wielowieś62:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
30 maj18:00LKS Raszczyce03:MKS Zaborze
-
30 maj18:00Unia Książenice62:Drama Zbrosławice
-
30 maj18:00ŁTS Łabędy23:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
02 cze12:30Drama Zbrosławice71:LKS Raszczyce
-
02 cze17:00ŁTS Łabędy34:Naprzód Rydułtowy
-
02 cze17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice13:Unia Książenice
-
02 cze17:00Rymer Rybnik22:KS 94 Rachowice
-
03 cze11:00MKS Zaborze15:Tęcza Wielowieś
-
03 cze16:00LKS 1908 Nędza03:Orzeł Mokre
-
03 cze17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik13:Slavia Ruda Śląska
-
03 cze17:00Silesia Lubomia23:Przyszłość Ciochowice
-
09 cze16:00Slavia Ruda Śląska52:LKS 1908 Nędza
-
09 cze17:00Naprzód Rydułtowy50:Silesia Lubomia
-
09 cze17:00Przyszłość Ciochowice21:Rymer Rybnik
-
09 cze17:00KS 94 Rachowice20:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Mokre80:MKS Zaborze
-
09 cze17:00Tęcza Wielowieś41:Drama Zbrosławice
-
09 cze17:00LKS Raszczyce14:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
09 cze17:00Unia Książenice63:ŁTS Łabędy