Śląskie | Liga okręgowa | Katowice IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWRWWWRWWWWWRWRWWWRWWWWWWWW
-
RWRWWWWRRWWWWRWPWWPWWWPPPWWWWW
-
PPWPWRWRWPWRWWWRWWWRWWRWRRWRWW
-
WWWPWRRPPPWPWWWPWPRWRWWWWPPWWP
-
WWWWWRWPWPWWWWWPWPPPRPRPPWRWPW
-
RWPWPRWWWPWWPWPPWRWPPPWRWWPWWR
-
RPRPWPWWWWPPRPPWRRPWWPWWPWWRPW
-
WWRWPRRWPWPPWRWWWPWWRPPPRPPPWR
-
PPRPWWPPWWPWWWWWPWPPPPWPRPWWPR
-
RPPWPPPRPWPWRPWWWPPPWWRRRPRWWP
-
RPPWPWWWPPPWPPPPPWWWPWPPWRPPPW
-
RPPPPPWPPWWWPRPPRWPPRPPWWPWPWP
-
WWWPPWWPPWPPPPPWWPRPPPPPPPWPPP
-
PWPPPPPRPPWPPPPPPWRWRWRWPRPPPR
-
PPPWWPPPWPPPRPPPPWWRPPRRPWPPPP
-
PWWPPPPPPPPPRPPPPPPPRWPRWRPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie16:00UKS Szopienice24:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
12 sie17:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie21:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
12 sie17:00Łazowianka Łazy21:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
12 sie17:00Silesia Miechowice20:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
12 sie17:00Piast Ożarowice22:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
12 sie17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik11:Tęcza Błędów
-
12 sie17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie15:Orzeł Miedary
-
12 sie17:00Górnik Wojkowice40:SKS Łagisza
-
19 sie11:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza51:Łazowianka Łazy
-
19 sie17:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie32:SKS Łagisza
-
19 sie17:00Orzeł Miedary12:Górnik Wojkowice
-
19 sie17:00Tęcza Błędów51:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
19 sie17:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie21:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
19 sie17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów31:Piast Ożarowice
-
19 sie17:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec81:Silesia Miechowice
-
19 sie17:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie10:UKS Szopienice
-
26 sie15:00UKS Szopienice03:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
26 sie17:00Łazowianka Łazy00:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
26 sie17:00Silesia Miechowice05:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
26 sie17:00Piast Ożarowice02:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
26 sie17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik41:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
26 sie17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie02:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
26 sie17:00Górnik Wojkowice41:Tęcza Błędów
-
26 sie17:00SKS Łagisza04:Orzeł Miedary
-
02 wrz11:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie30:Silesia Miechowice
-
02 wrz16:00Tęcza Błędów12:SKS Łagisza
-
02 wrz16:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie12:Górnik Wojkowice
-
02 wrz16:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów10:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
02 wrz16:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec12:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
02 wrz16:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza32:Piast Ożarowice
-
02 wrz16:00UKS Szopienice13:Łazowianka Łazy
-
03 wrz15:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie22:Orzeł Miedary
-
09 wrz11:00Górnik Wojkowice30:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
09 wrz16:00Łazowianka Łazy42:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
09 wrz16:00Silesia Miechowice11:UKS Szopienice
-
09 wrz16:00Piast Ożarowice33:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
09 wrz16:00Cyklon Rogoźnik23:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
09 wrz16:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie32:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
09 wrz16:00SKS Łagisza14:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
09 wrz16:00Orzeł Miedary42:Tęcza Błędów
-
16 wrz16:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie11:Tęcza Błędów
-
16 wrz16:00SKS Łagisza24:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
16 wrz16:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza71:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
16 wrz16:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie11:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
16 wrz16:00UKS Szopienice20:Piast Ożarowice
-
16 wrz16:00Łazowianka Łazy12:Silesia Miechowice
-
17 wrz13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec41:Górnik Wojkowice
-
17 wrz16:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie32:Orzeł Miedary
-
23 wrz11:00Górnik Wojkowice13:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
04 paź16:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie11:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
25 lis10:00Tęcza Błędów30:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
25 lis10:30Silesia Miechowice12:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
25 lis13:30Piast Ożarowice14:Łazowianka Łazy
-
25 lis13:30Cyklon Rogoźnik40:UKS Szopienice
-
25 lis13:30SKS Łagisza21:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
04 kwi17:00Orzeł Miedary60:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
30 wrz14:30Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie21:Górnik Wojkowice
-
30 wrz16:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie00:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
30 wrz16:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów21:Tęcza Błędów
-
30 wrz16:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza71:SKS Łagisza
-
30 wrz16:00UKS Szopienice11:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
30 wrz16:00Łazowianka Łazy21:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
30 wrz16:00Silesia Miechowice23:Piast Ożarowice
-
01 paź13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec32:Orzeł Miedary
-
07 paź15:00Piast Ożarowice33:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
07 paź15:00Cyklon Rogoźnik20:Silesia Miechowice
-
07 paź15:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie03:Łazowianka Łazy
-
07 paź15:00Górnik Wojkowice10:UKS Szopienice
-
07 paź15:00SKS Łagisza14:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
07 paź15:00Orzeł Miedary22:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
07 paź15:00Tęcza Błędów02:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
07 paź15:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie30:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
14 paź15:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie31:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
14 paź15:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza40:Tęcza Błędów
-
14 paź15:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie20:Orzeł Miedary
-
14 paź15:00Łazowianka Łazy23:Górnik Wojkowice
-
14 paź15:00Silesia Miechowice32:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
14 paź15:00Piast Ożarowice10:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
14 paź16:00UKS Szopienice20:SKS Łagisza
-
15 paź13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec10:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
21 paź11:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie11:Piast Ożarowice
-
21 paź11:00Tęcza Błędów11:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
21 paź15:00Cyklon Rogoźnik05:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
21 paź15:00Górnik Wojkowice10:Silesia Miechowice
-
21 paź15:00SKS Łagisza01:Łazowianka Łazy
-
21 paź15:00Orzeł Miedary22:UKS Szopienice
-
21 paź15:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie01:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
21 paź15:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów22:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
28 paź11:00Łazowianka Łazy31:Orzeł Miedary
-
28 paź14:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie24:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
28 paź14:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza50:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
28 paź14:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie42:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
28 paź14:00Silesia Miechowice54:SKS Łagisza
-
28 paź14:00Piast Ożarowice32:Górnik Wojkowice
-
28 paź14:00Cyklon Rogoźnik01:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
28 paź16:00UKS Szopienice01:Tęcza Błędów
-
04 lis13:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie20:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
04 lis13:00Górnik Wojkowice40:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
04 lis13:00SKS Łagisza11:Piast Ożarowice
-
04 lis13:00Orzeł Miedary24:Silesia Miechowice
-
04 lis13:00Tęcza Błędów21:Łazowianka Łazy
-
04 lis13:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie51:UKS Szopienice
-
04 lis13:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów01:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
05 lis13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec00:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie12:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
11 lis13:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie10:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
11 lis13:00Łazowianka Łazy11:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
11 lis13:00Silesia Miechowice52:Tęcza Błędów
-
11 lis13:00Piast Ożarowice21:Orzeł Miedary
-
11 lis13:00Cyklon Rogoźnik31:SKS Łagisza
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie26:Górnik Wojkowice
-
11 lis15:00UKS Szopienice07:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
18 lis13:00Górnik Wojkowice12:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
18 lis13:00SKS Łagisza83:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
18 lis13:00Cyklon Rogoźnik13:Orzeł Miedary
-
18 lis13:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie41:Silesia Miechowice
-
18 lis13:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów11:Łazowianka Łazy
-
19 lis13:00Tęcza Błędów102:Piast Ożarowice
-
19 lis13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec81:UKS Szopienice
-
19 lis13:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza00:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
18 mar13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec20:Łazowianka Łazy
-
11 kwi17:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie20:Piast Ożarowice
-
11 kwi17:00Tęcza Błędów02:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
11 kwi17:00SKS Łagisza25:Górnik Wojkowice
-
11 kwi17:30Orzeł Nakło Śląskie00:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
18 kwi17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów20:Silesia Miechowice
-
09 maj18:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza50:UKS Szopienice
-
09 maj18:00Orzeł Miedary41:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
24 mar15:30Górnik Wojkowice32:Orzeł Miedary
-
24 mar15:30Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie13:Tęcza Błędów
-
24 mar15:30Cyklon Rogoźnik10:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
24 mar15:30Silesia Miechowice13:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
25 mar11:00UKS Szopienice12:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
11 kwi17:00Łazowianka Łazy02:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
09 maj18:00SKS Łagisza20:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
06 cze18:00Piast Ożarowice40:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
31 mar10:00Tęcza Błędów11:Górnik Wojkowice
-
31 mar13:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie20:UKS Szopienice
-
31 mar13:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie61:Łazowianka Łazy
-
31 mar13:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza80:Silesia Miechowice
-
31 mar13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec70:Piast Ożarowice
-
31 mar13:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów23:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
31 mar13:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie10:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
31 mar13:00Orzeł Miedary53:SKS Łagisza
-
07 kwi11:00Silesia Miechowice14:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
07 kwi17:00Orzeł Miedary30:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
07 kwi17:00SKS Łagisza14:Tęcza Błędów
-
07 kwi17:00Górnik Wojkowice10:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
07 kwi17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie22:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
07 kwi17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik21:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
07 kwi17:00Piast Ożarowice35:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
07 kwi17:00Łazowianka Łazy22:UKS Szopienice
-
14 kwi11:00Tęcza Błędów01:Orzeł Miedary
-
14 kwi15:00UKS Szopienice01:Silesia Miechowice
-
14 kwi16:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie60:SKS Łagisza
-
14 kwi17:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie10:Łazowianka Łazy
-
14 kwi17:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie40:Piast Ożarowice
-
14 kwi17:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza40:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
14 kwi17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów05:Górnik Wojkowice
-
15 kwi13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec52:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
21 kwi17:00Orzeł Miedary20:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
21 kwi17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów10:SKS Łagisza
-
21 kwi17:00Górnik Wojkowice71:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
21 kwi17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie010:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
21 kwi17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik30:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
21 kwi17:00Piast Ożarowice32:UKS Szopienice
-
21 kwi17:00Silesia Miechowice03:Łazowianka Łazy
-
22 kwi11:00Tęcza Błędów50:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
27 kwi18:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie40:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
28 kwi11:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie41:Silesia Miechowice
-
28 kwi11:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza22:Górnik Wojkowice
-
28 kwi15:00UKS Szopienice12:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
28 kwi17:00Łazowianka Łazy21:Piast Ożarowice
-
28 kwi17:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie21:Tęcza Błędów
-
29 kwi16:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec03:SKS Łagisza
-
29 kwi17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów32:Orzeł Miedary
-
01 maj11:00Piast Ożarowice02:Silesia Miechowice
-
01 maj15:30Odra Miasteczko Śląskie50:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
01 maj17:00Tęcza Błędów41:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
01 maj17:00Orzeł Miedary32:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
01 maj17:00SKS Łagisza08:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
01 maj17:00Górnik Wojkowice11:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
01 maj17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie52:UKS Szopienice
-
01 maj17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik01:Łazowianka Łazy
-
05 maj11:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza32:Orzeł Miedary
-
05 maj15:00UKS Szopienice12:Górnik Wojkowice
-
05 maj17:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie22:Piast Ożarowice
-
05 maj17:00Silesia Miechowice21:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
05 maj17:00Łazowianka Łazy30:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
05 maj17:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie60:SKS Łagisza
-
05 maj17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów04:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
06 maj13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec22:Tęcza Błędów
-
12 maj11:00Górnik Wojkowice21:Łazowianka Łazy
-
12 maj15:30Odra Miasteczko Śląskie22:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
12 maj17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów21:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
12 maj17:00Tęcza Błędów22:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
12 maj17:00Orzeł Miedary33:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
12 maj17:00SKS Łagisza52:UKS Szopienice
-
12 maj17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie03:Silesia Miechowice
-
12 maj17:00Cyklon Rogoźnik80:Piast Ożarowice
-
19 maj15:00UKS Szopienice15:Orzeł Miedary
-
19 maj17:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie13:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
19 maj17:00Silesia Miechowice08:Górnik Wojkowice
-
19 maj17:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza51:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
20 maj13:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec20:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
20 maj17:00Łazowianka Łazy21:SKS Łagisza
-
20 maj18:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie20:Tęcza Błędów
-
23 maj18:00Piast Ożarowice12:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
26 maj13:00Orzeł Miedary41:Łazowianka Łazy
-
26 maj15:30Odra Miasteczko Śląskie21:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
26 maj17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów01:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
-
26 maj17:00SKS Łagisza03:Silesia Miechowice
-
26 maj17:00Górnik Wojkowice32:Piast Ożarowice
-
26 maj17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie41:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
27 maj11:00Tęcza Błędów51:UKS Szopienice
-
06 cze18:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec50:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
29 maj18:00Cyklon Rogoźnik33:Górnik Wojkowice
-
29 maj18:00Silesia Miechowice24:Orzeł Miedary
-
29 maj18:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza71:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
30 maj18:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie65:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
30 maj18:00Piast Ożarowice03:SKS Łagisza
-
30 maj18:00Łazowianka Łazy11:Tęcza Błędów
-
30 maj18:00UKS Szopienice32:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
30 maj18:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie42:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
02 cze13:00Odra Miasteczko Śląskie10:Łazowianka Łazy
-
02 cze13:00Orzeł Miedary83:Piast Ożarowice
-
02 cze17:00Zagłebie II Sosnowiec31:Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie
-
02 cze17:00Wyzwolenie Chorzów02:UKS Szopienice
-
02 cze17:00SKS Łagisza20:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
03 cze15:00Górnik Wojkowice63:Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie
-
03 cze17:00Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza80:Orzeł Nakło Śląskie
-
03 cze17:00Tęcza Błędów62:Silesia Miechowice
-
09 cze15:00UKS Szopienice23:Zagłebie II Sosnowiec
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Nakło Śląskie22:Górnik Wojkowice
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Biały Brzeziny Śląskie34:SKS Łagisza
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Miedary43:Cyklon Rogoźnik
-
09 cze17:00Piast Ożarowice13:Tęcza Błędów
-
09 cze17:00Silesia Miechowice11:Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
-
09 cze17:00Łazowianka Łazy11:Wyzwolenie Chorzów
-
09 cze17:00Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice Śląskie35:Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza