Wielkopolskie | Klasa A | Konin I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWPRWWWWWPWWWWWRWWWWWWRP
-
RRWWWWWPWWWPWPWWWWPPWPWW
-
WWWWRWWPPWPPRWRWWWWPPWWW
-
RWPRWWPWWWWPRWPRWWWWRWPW
-
PWWWWPWPWWRWPWWWPPPWWPWP
-
PRWPWPPWPWPWWRWWWPWWPWWP
-
PPWPPWWWPPPRWWWRWPPWWPRW
-
PWPPWPPPWPPRWPPPPPPWWPWW
-
PPPWPPPPPWPWPWPPPWPPWWWP
-
WPWRPPPWPPWWPRPWWPRPPPPP
-
WRPWRPRPPPRRPPRRPPWWRWPP
-
WRPPPWWPPWWPPPPPPWRPPPPW
-
PPPRPPRWWPPRPPPPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie17:00Nałęcz Babiak31:Grom Malanów
-
19 sie17:00GKS Osiek Wielki12:Sparta Barłogi
-
20 sie17:00Wicher Dobra13:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
20 sie17:00Orzeł Kawęczyn31:Górnik Kłodawa
-
20 sie17:00Teleszyna Przykona12:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
20 sie17:00Zryw Dąbie25:Baszta Przedecz
-
26 sie17:00MKS Dąbie02:Baszta Przedecz
-
26 sie17:00Górnik Wierzbinek101:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
26 sie17:00Górnik Kłodawa32:Teleszyna Przykona
-
26 sie17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno31:Nałęcz Babiak
-
27 sie15:00Grom Malanów20:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
27 sie16:00Sparta Barłogi22:Zryw Dąbie
-
01 wrz18:00Górnik Kłodawa70:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
03 wrz16:00Baszta Przedecz53:Sparta Barłogi
-
03 wrz17:00Wicher Dobra27:MKS Dąbie
-
03 wrz17:00Orzeł Kawęczyn52:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
03 wrz17:00Teleszyna Przykona02:Grom Malanów
-
03 wrz17:00Zryw Dąbie20:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
09 wrz15:00MKS Dąbie23:Sparta Barłogi
-
09 wrz17:00Górnik Kłodawa02:Zryw Dąbie
-
09 wrz17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno32:Teleszyna Przykona
-
09 wrz17:00Wicher Dobra51:Nałęcz Babiak
-
10 wrz15:00Grom Malanów40:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
10 wrz17:00Górnik Wierzbinek53:Baszta Przedecz
-
16 wrz17:00Nałęcz Babiak23:MKS Dąbie
-
16 wrz17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno62:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
16 wrz17:00Zryw Dąbie32:Grom Malanów
-
17 wrz16:00Baszta Przedecz01:Górnik Kłodawa
-
17 wrz16:00Sparta Barłogi31:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
17 wrz17:00Orzeł Kawęczyn11:Wicher Dobra
-
23 wrz16:00Górnik Kłodawa30:Sparta Barłogi
-
23 wrz16:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno14:Zryw Dąbie
-
23 wrz16:00Nałęcz Babiak15:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
24 wrz15:00Grom Malanów27:Baszta Przedecz
-
24 wrz16:00MKS Dąbie41:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
24 wrz16:00Wicher Dobra10:Teleszyna Przykona
-
01 paź16:00Orzeł Kawęczyn10:MKS Dąbie
-
01 paź16:00Teleszyna Przykona00:Nałęcz Babiak
-
01 paź16:00GKS Osiek Wielki13:Wicher Dobra
-
01 paź16:00Baszta Przedecz41:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
01 paź16:00Sparta Barłogi24:Grom Malanów
-
01 paź16:00Górnik Wierzbinek61:Górnik Kłodawa
-
07 paź13:00Wicher Dobra14:Zryw Dąbie
-
07 paź15:00MKS Dąbie56:Górnik Kłodawa
-
07 paź16:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno27:Sparta Barłogi
-
07 paź16:00Nałęcz Babiak20:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
07 paź16:00Orzeł Kawęczyn32:Teleszyna Przykona
-
08 paź15:00Grom Malanów24:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
14 paź15:00GKS Osiek Wielki15:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
14 paź15:00Zryw Dąbie40:Nałęcz Babiak
-
14 paź15:00Górnik Kłodawa50:Grom Malanów
-
15 paź15:00Teleszyna Przykona42:MKS Dąbie
-
15 paź15:00Baszta Przedecz32:Wicher Dobra
-
15 paź15:00Górnik Wierzbinek51:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
21 paź15:00MKS Dąbie60:Grom Malanów
-
21 paź15:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno15:Górnik Kłodawa
-
21 paź15:00Nałęcz Babiak15:Baszta Przedecz
-
22 paź15:00Wicher Dobra22:Sparta Barłogi
-
22 paź15:00Orzeł Kawęczyn22:Zryw Dąbie
-
22 paź15:00Teleszyna Przykona21:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
28 paź14:30GKS Osiek Wielki25:MKS Dąbie
-
28 paź14:30Zryw Dąbie20:Teleszyna Przykona
-
29 paź14:00Sparta Barłogi41:Nałęcz Babiak
-
19 lis12:00Baszta Przedecz22:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
19 lis12:00Górnik Wierzbinek101:Wicher Dobra
-
19 lis12:00Grom Malanów24:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
04 lis14:00MKS Dąbie61:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
04 lis14:00Nałęcz Babiak03:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
04 lis14:00GKS Osiek Wielki24:Zryw Dąbie
-
05 lis14:00Wicher Dobra11:Górnik Kłodawa
-
05 lis14:00Orzeł Kawęczyn12:Sparta Barłogi
-
05 lis14:00Teleszyna Przykona00:Baszta Przedecz
-
11 lis13:00Górnik Kłodawa21:Nałęcz Babiak
-
11 lis13:00Grom Malanów30:Wicher Dobra
-
11 lis14:00Zryw Dąbie32:MKS Dąbie
-
12 lis13:00Baszta Przedecz21:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
12 lis13:00Sparta Barłogi21:Teleszyna Przykona
-
12 lis13:00Górnik Wierzbinek01:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
24 mar16:00Górnik Kłodawa10:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
25 mar11:00Sparta Barłogi22:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
25 mar14:00Grom Malanów40:Nałęcz Babiak
-
25 mar16:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno22:Wicher Dobra
-
25 mar16:00Górnik Wierzbinek23:Teleszyna Przykona
-
25 mar16:00Baszta Przedecz24:Zryw Dąbie
-
31 mar13:00Baszta Przedecz23:MKS Dąbie
-
31 mar13:00Zryw Dąbie40:Sparta Barłogi
-
31 mar13:00Teleszyna Przykona21:Górnik Kłodawa
-
31 mar13:00Orzeł Kawęczyn52:Grom Malanów
-
31 mar13:00Nałęcz Babiak53:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
31 mar16:00GKS Osiek Wielki16:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
07 kwi15:00MKS Dąbie11:Wicher Dobra
-
07 kwi15:00Grom Malanów31:Teleszyna Przykona
-
07 kwi17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno23:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
08 kwi17:00GKS Osiek Wielki24:Górnik Kłodawa
-
08 kwi17:00Górnik Wierzbinek20:Zryw Dąbie
-
08 kwi17:00Sparta Barłogi13:Baszta Przedecz
-
14 kwi17:00Zryw Dąbie31:Górnik Kłodawa
-
14 kwi17:00GKS Osiek Wielki61:Grom Malanów
-
14 kwi17:00Nałęcz Babiak20:Wicher Dobra
-
15 kwi17:00Sparta Barłogi35:MKS Dąbie
-
15 kwi17:00Baszta Przedecz03:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
15 kwi17:00Teleszyna Przykona23:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
21 kwi17:00MKS Dąbie61:Nałęcz Babiak
-
21 kwi17:00Górnik Kłodawa20:Baszta Przedecz
-
22 kwi14:00Grom Malanów13:Zryw Dąbie
-
22 kwi16:00Wicher Dobra35:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
22 kwi17:00GKS Osiek Wielki10:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
22 kwi17:00Górnik Wierzbinek01:Sparta Barłogi
-
28 kwi17:00Zryw Dąbie30:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
28 kwi17:00Teleszyna Przykona21:Wicher Dobra
-
28 kwi17:00Orzeł Kawęczyn40:Nałęcz Babiak
-
29 kwi17:00Górnik Wierzbinek43:MKS Dąbie
-
29 kwi17:00Sparta Barłogi42:Górnik Kłodawa
-
29 kwi17:00Baszta Przedecz21:Grom Malanów
-
03 maj17:00MKS Dąbie41:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
03 maj17:00Nałęcz Babiak32:Teleszyna Przykona
-
03 maj17:00Wicher Dobra11:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
03 maj17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno04:Baszta Przedecz
-
03 maj17:00Grom Malanów05:Sparta Barłogi
-
03 maj17:00Górnik Kłodawa23:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
05 maj17:00Teleszyna Przykona12:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
06 maj17:00Górnik Kłodawa32:MKS Dąbie
-
06 maj17:00Górnik Wierzbinek50:Grom Malanów
-
06 maj17:00Sparta Barłogi04:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
06 maj17:00Zryw Dąbie10:Wicher Dobra
-
06 maj17:00GKS Osiek Wielki13:Nałęcz Babiak
-
12 maj16:00Orzeł Kawęczyn20:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
12 maj17:00MKS Dąbie40:Teleszyna Przykona
-
12 maj17:00Nałęcz Babiak23:Zryw Dąbie
-
12 maj17:00Grom Malanów63:Górnik Kłodawa
-
12 maj17:30GKS Osiek Łuczywno23:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
13 maj17:00Wicher Dobra22:Baszta Przedecz
-
19 maj16:00Grom Malanów34:MKS Dąbie
-
19 maj17:00Górnik Kłodawa52:GKS Osiek Łuczywno
-
19 maj17:00Zryw Dąbie33:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
19 maj17:00GKS Osiek Wielki00:Teleszyna Przykona
-
20 maj17:00Sparta Barłogi12:Wicher Dobra
-
20 maj17:00Baszta Przedecz40:Nałęcz Babiak
-
26 maj17:00MKS Dąbie20:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
26 maj17:00Orzeł Kawęczyn01:Baszta Przedecz
-
26 maj17:00Nałęcz Babiak05:Sparta Barłogi
-
26 maj17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno32:Grom Malanów
-
27 maj17:00Teleszyna Przykona41:Zryw Dąbie
-
27 maj17:00Wicher Dobra12:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
02 cze17:00GKS Osiek Łuczywno23:MKS Dąbie
-
02 cze17:00Górnik Kłodawa11:Wicher Dobra
-
03 cze17:00Górnik Wierzbinek33:Nałęcz Babiak
-
03 cze17:00Sparta Barłogi05:Orzeł Kawęczyn
-
03 cze17:00Baszta Przedecz64:Teleszyna Przykona
-
03 cze18:00Zryw Dąbie51:GKS Osiek Wielki
-
09 cze16:00GKS Osiek Wielki14:Baszta Przedecz
-
09 cze17:00Wicher Dobra21:Grom Malanów
-
10 cze16:00MKS Dąbie02:Zryw Dąbie
-
10 cze16:00Teleszyna Przykona51:Sparta Barłogi
-
10 cze16:00Orzeł Kawęczyn22:Górnik Wierzbinek
-
10 cze16:00Nałęcz Babiak32:Górnik Kłodawa