Wielkopolskie | Klasa A | Piła I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWRWWWWWWWWWPWWWWWWW
-
WWWWWWPPWPRWWWWWPWPWWPWRWP
-
WWWPPRWWPRWWWWPWPPWWWWWWPW
-
WWPPWWWPWWWRPPWPWWPPPWWRWW
-
PPWPWPWWWWWPPWWWPWWPWRWPRW
-
WWWWPPPPWPPWPWRWPWWPWRWPPW
-
PWWWPWWWRWRRRPPRWPWPPWPRWP
-
PPPWWPWPPRPWPWRRWWWWPWPWPW
-
WWRWWPRRPWWPPPWRWPPRPWPRPP
-
PPRPPWPPPPWWWPPRWPWWWPPRRW
-
PPPWPWRPRPRPWPPWWPWRPPRRWP
-
PPPPPPRWWRWWPPPPPWPWWPRWPP
-
WPPPWPRWPPPPPRPPPPPPPPPPPP
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPRPPPPPPPPPPWP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie15:00Tarnovia Tarnówka73:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
19 sie16:00Zryw Sypniewo05:Unia Wapno
-
19 sie16:00Iskra Krajenka20:Sokół Szamocin
-
19 sie16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie21:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
20 sie15:00Sokół Mieścisko20:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
20 sie15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo10:Piast Złotów
-
20 sie16:00Iskra Bądecz21:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
26 sie16:00Sokół Szamocin60:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
26 sie16:00Unia Wapno61:Iskra Krajenka
-
27 sie15:00Piast Złotów42:Zryw Sypniewo
-
27 sie15:00Iskra Bądecz22:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
27 sie16:00Jedność Zakrzewo61:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
27 sie16:00Sokół Mieścisko80:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
27 sie18:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk31:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
02 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka61:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
02 wrz16:00Zryw Sypniewo41:Iskra Bądecz
-
02 wrz16:00Iskra Krajenka51:Piast Złotów
-
02 wrz16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie04:Unia Wapno
-
03 wrz15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo11:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
03 wrz15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki22:Sokół Szamocin
-
03 wrz16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk11:Sokół Mieścisko
-
09 wrz16:00Unia Wapno40:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
09 wrz16:00Jedność Zakrzewo22:Zryw Sypniewo
-
09 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka52:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
09 wrz16:00Sokół Mieścisko91:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
09 wrz16:30Łobzonka Wyrzysk23:Sokół Szamocin
-
10 wrz15:00Piast Złotów03:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
10 wrz15:00Iskra Bądecz21:Iskra Krajenka
-
16 wrz15:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie00:Iskra Bądecz
-
16 wrz16:00Zryw Sypniewo13:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
16 wrz16:00Unia Wapno70:Sokół Szamocin
-
17 wrz12:30Czarni Ferdynandowo16:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
17 wrz15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo25:Sokół Mieścisko
-
17 wrz15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki60:Piast Złotów
-
17 wrz17:00Iskra Krajenka31:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
23 wrz16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka20:Iskra Krajenka
-
23 wrz16:00Czarni Ferdynandowo02:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
24 wrz15:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk14:Unia Wapno
-
24 wrz15:00Piast Złotów07:Sokół Szamocin
-
24 wrz15:00Iskra Bądecz40:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
24 wrz15:00Sokół Mieścisko01:Zryw Sypniewo
-
24 wrz16:00Jedność Zakrzewo25:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
30 wrz16:00Zryw Sypniewo20:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
30 wrz16:00Iskra Krajenka42:Sokół Mieścisko
-
30 wrz16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie01:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
30 wrz16:00Sokół Szamocin60:Iskra Bądecz
-
01 paź15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo30:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
01 paź15:00Unia Wapno30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
01 paź16:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki11:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
07 paź15:00Tarnovia Tarnówka40:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
07 paź16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk21:Piast Złotów
-
07 paź16:00Czarni Ferdynandowo23:Iskra Krajenka
-
08 paź14:00Iskra Bądecz10:Unia Wapno
-
08 paź15:00Jedność Zakrzewo10:Sokół Szamocin
-
08 paź15:00Sokół Mieścisko12:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
08 paź15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo31:Zryw Sypniewo
-
14 paź15:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie32:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
14 paź15:00Sokół Szamocin20:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
14 paź15:30Zryw Sypniewo30:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
14 paź15:30Iskra Krajenka41:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
15 paź15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki34:Sokół Mieścisko
-
15 paź15:00Unia Wapno30:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
15 paź15:00Piast Złotów06:Iskra Bądecz
-
21 paź15:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk42:Iskra Bądecz
-
21 paź15:00Tarnovia Tarnówka38:Unia Wapno
-
21 paź15:00Czarni Ferdynandowo03:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
21 paź15:00Zryw Sypniewo03:Iskra Krajenka
-
22 paź15:00Sokół Mieścisko21:Sokół Szamocin
-
22 paź15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo21:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
22 paź15:30Jedność Zakrzewo30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
28 paź15:00Iskra Krajenka22:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
28 paź15:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie50:Zryw Sypniewo
-
28 paź15:00Sokół Szamocin30:Czarni Ferdynandowo(walkower)
-
29 paź14:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki00:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
29 paź14:00Unia Wapno32:Sokół Mieścisko
-
29 paź14:00Piast Złotów07:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
19 lis12:00Iskra Bądecz21:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
04 lis13:00Tarnovia Tarnówka03:Iskra Bądecz
-
04 lis13:00Zryw Sypniewo05:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
04 lis13:00Iskra Krajenka11:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
05 lis13:00Sokół Mieścisko30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
05 lis13:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo12:Sokół Szamocin
-
05 lis13:30Łobzonka Wyrzysk01:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
05 lis14:00Unia Wapno81:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
11 lis13:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie30:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
11 lis13:00Sokół Szamocin30:Zryw Sypniewo(walkower)
-
11 lis13:00Unia Wapno41:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
11 lis13:00Jedność Zakrzewo03:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
12 lis13:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki04:Iskra Krajenka
-
12 lis13:00Piast Złotów00:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
12 lis13:00Iskra Bądecz21:Sokół Mieścisko
-
24 mar16:00Sokół Szamocin71:Iskra Krajenka
-
25 mar14:00Unia Wapno80:Zryw Sypniewo
-
25 mar15:00Piast Złotów03:Błyskawica Nieżychowo(walkower)
-
18 kwi17:30Łobzonka Wyrzysk00:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
18 kwi17:30Jedność Zakrzewo12:Sokół Mieścisko
-
18 kwi17:30Iskra Bądecz30:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
18 kwi17:30Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki61:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
31 mar14:30Czarni Ferdynandowo03:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
31 mar15:00Zryw Sypniewo30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
31 mar16:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo32:Iskra Bądecz
-
31 mar16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka10:Sokół Mieścisko
-
09 maj17:30Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie05:Sokół Szamocin
-
09 maj17:30Iskra Krajenka01:Unia Wapno
-
15 maj18:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki31:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
07 kwi15:00Tarnovia Tarnówka81:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
07 kwi16:00Sokół Mieścisko00:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
07 kwi16:00Jedność Zakrzewo12:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
07 kwi17:30Sokół Szamocin20:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
08 kwi14:00Unia Wapno51:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
08 kwi15:00Iskra Bądecz01:Zryw Sypniewo
-
08 kwi15:00Piast Złotów03:Iskra Krajenka(walkower)
-
14 kwi14:00Iskra Krajenka03:Iskra Bądecz
-
14 kwi16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
14 kwi16:00Zryw Sypniewo22:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
14 kwi16:30Sokół Szamocin11:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
15 kwi15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki03:Unia Wapno
-
15 kwi15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo05:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
15 kwi17:00Czarni Ferdynandowo110:Sokół Mieścisko
-
21 kwi14:00Sokół Szamocin02:Unia Wapno
-
21 kwi15:00Tarnovia Tarnówka34:Zryw Sypniewo
-
21 kwi16:00Sokół Mieścisko30:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
21 kwi16:00Jedność Zakrzewo33:Iskra Krajenka
-
22 kwi15:00Iskra Bądecz20:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
22 kwi15:00Piast Złotów03:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki(walkower)
-
22 kwi16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk20:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
28 kwi15:00Zryw Sypniewo31:Sokół Mieścisko
-
28 kwi16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie10:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
28 kwi16:00Iskra Krajenka02:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
28 kwi17:00Sokół Szamocin30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
29 kwi15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki13:Iskra Bądecz
-
29 kwi15:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo57:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
29 kwi16:00Unia Wapno33:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
01 maj15:00Piast Złotów03:Unia Wapno(walkower)
-
01 maj16:00Sokół Mieścisko43:Iskra Krajenka
-
01 maj16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka31:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
01 maj17:00Iskra Bądecz21:Sokół Szamocin
-
01 maj18:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk41:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
01 maj18:00Czarni Ferdynandowo33:Zryw Sypniewo
-
01 maj18:00Jedność Zakrzewo00:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
04 maj18:00Sokół Szamocin01:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
05 maj16:00Unia Wapno30:Iskra Bądecz
-
05 maj16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie03:Sokół Mieścisko
-
05 maj16:00Iskra Krajenka91:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
05 maj16:00Zryw Sypniewo01:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
06 maj15:00Piast Złotów03:Łobzonka Wyrzysk(walkower)
-
06 maj15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki22:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
12 maj15:00Jedność Zakrzewo14:Unia Wapno
-
12 maj16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk50:Zryw Sypniewo
-
12 maj16:00Sokół Mieścisko20:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
12 maj16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka12:Sokół Szamocin
-
13 maj15:00Czarni Ferdynandowo30:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
13 maj15:00Iskra Bądecz30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
13 maj16:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo14:Iskra Krajenka
-
19 maj16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie32:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
19 maj16:00Iskra Krajenka60:Zryw Sypniewo
-
19 maj17:00Sokół Szamocin42:Sokół Mieścisko
-
20 maj14:00Unia Wapno90:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
20 maj15:00Piast Złotów03:Jedność Zakrzewo(walkower)
-
20 maj15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki50:Czarni Ferdynandowo
-
20 maj17:30Iskra Bądecz02:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
26 maj16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk21:Iskra Krajenka
-
26 maj16:00Zryw Sypniewo23:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
26 maj16:00Sokół Mieścisko12:Unia Wapno
-
26 maj16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
26 maj16:00Jedność Zakrzewo12:Iskra Bądecz
-
27 maj15:00Czarni Ferdynandowo15:Sokół Szamocin
-
27 maj16:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo11:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
02 cze16:00Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie40:Iskra Krajenka
-
02 cze17:00Jedność Zakrzewo04:Łobzonka Wyrzysk
-
02 cze17:00Sokół Szamocin71:Błyskawica Nieżychowo
-
03 cze13:00Iskra Bądecz12:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
03 cze15:00Piast Złotów03:Sokół Mieścisko(walkower)
-
03 cze15:00Czarni Ferdynandowo35:Unia Wapno
-
03 cze15:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki30:Zryw Sypniewo
-
09 cze16:00Tarnovia Tarnówka42:Jedność Zakrzewo
-
10 cze16:00Łobzonka Wyrzysk01:Noteć Miasteczko Krajeńskie
-
10 cze16:00Iskra Krajenka01:Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki
-
10 cze16:00Zryw Sypniewo03:Sokół Szamocin
-
10 cze16:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo13:Unia Wapno
-
10 cze16:00Czarni Ferdynandowo30:Piast Złotów(walkower)
-
10 cze16:00Sokół Mieścisko30:Iskra Bądecz