Wielkopolskie | Klasa A | Poznań II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWRWRWWWWPWWWWPWWRWW
-
PPWWWWWPRRWWWWWWWWWRRWWW
-
PWPPRWPWWWWWPPWWWWWWWWWR
-
PWPWWWWWWWPWWWPPPWWWPWPR
-
WWWWPRPWPPPPWWWRPWPWWWWR
-
WWWWPPRWWWWPPWWWPPPWWPPP
-
WPWRPRRWWPRWWPWRWPPRWPWW
-
PWPWPPRPPWWRPWPRWPWPPWWP
-
RPPWPWPWPPRWWPRPPPPRWPWW
-
WPPPRWWWPWRPRPPPPWWWRPPP
-
PPWPWPPPPRPPRPPRWPWPPPPR
-
RPRPWPPPPPWPPPPRPWPPPPPR
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPRP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie11:00Suchary Suchy Las13:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
19 sie15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne44:Byki Obrowo
-
19 sie16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz14:Orkan Objezierze
-
20 sie14:00Orzeł Słopanowo00:Orzeł Łowyń
-
20 sie15:00Warta Obrzycko03:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
20 sie17:00Warta Wartosław03:Kłos Gałowo
-
19 lis14:00Patria Buk80:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
26 sie16:00Orkan Objezierze32:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
26 sie16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg63:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
26 sie16:00Patria Buk52:Orzeł Łowyń
-
27 sie12:00Byki Obrowo93:Suchary Suchy Las
-
27 sie12:00KS Sękowo02:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne(anulowany)
-
27 sie14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały11:Warta Wartosław
-
27 sie15:00Kłos Gałowo30:Warta Obrzycko
-
02 wrz15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne62:Kłos Gałowo
-
02 wrz16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz24:Byki Obrowo
-
02 wrz16:00Orzeł Łowyń23:Orkan Objezierze
-
02 wrz17:00Suchary Suchy Las32:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
03 wrz14:00Orzeł Słopanowo53:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
03 wrz15:00Warta Obrzycko30:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
03 wrz15:00Warta Wartosław15:Patria Buk
-
09 wrz16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg51:Orzeł Łowyń
-
09 wrz17:00KS Sękowo04:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz(anulowany)
-
10 wrz10:00Orkan Objezierze11:Patria Buk
-
10 wrz11:00Byki Obrowo31:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
10 wrz14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały03:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
10 wrz15:00Kłos Gałowo30:Suchary Suchy Las
-
10 wrz15:00Warta Wartosław04:Warta Obrzycko
-
16 wrz15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne131:Warta Wartosław
-
16 wrz16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz33:Kłos Gałowo
-
16 wrz16:00Orzeł Łowyń01:Byki Obrowo
-
16 wrz16:00Orkan Objezierze22:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
16 wrz17:00Suchary Suchy Las41:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
17 wrz14:00Orzeł Słopanowo42:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
17 wrz15:00Warta Obrzycko03:Patria Buk
-
23 wrz16:00Patria Buk21:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
23 wrz16:30KS Sękowo22:Orzeł Łowyń(anulowany)
-
23 wrz17:00Byki Obrowo24:Orkan Objezierze
-
24 wrz12:00Warta Obrzycko16:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
24 wrz15:00Kłos Gałowo04:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
24 wrz15:00Warta Wartosław06:Suchary Suchy Las
-
24 wrz16:00Zieloni Gaj Mały06:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
30 wrz15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne30:Patria Buk
-
30 wrz16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz70:Warta Wartosław
-
30 wrz16:00Orzeł Łowyń20:Kłos Gałowo
-
30 wrz16:00Orkan Objezierze30:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
30 wrz16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg56:Byki Obrowo
-
30 wrz17:00Suchary Suchy Las23:Warta Obrzycko
-
01 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo40:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
07 paź14:30Patria Buk30:Byki Obrowo
-
07 paź16:00KS Sękowo23:Nałęcz Ostroróg(anulowany)
-
07 paź18:00Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne51:Suchary Suchy Las
-
08 paź14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały21:Orzeł Łowyń
-
08 paź15:00Kłos Gałowo14:Orkan Objezierze
-
08 paź15:00Warta Wartosław03:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
08 paź16:00Warta Obrzycko03:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
14 paź14:00Nałęcz Ostroróg60:Kłos Gałowo
-
14 paź15:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz12:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
14 paź16:00Orzeł Łowyń10:Warta Wartosław
-
14 paź16:00Orkan Objezierze30:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
14 paź17:00Suchary Suchy Las12:Patria Buk
-
15 paź10:00Byki Obrowo62:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
15 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo24:Warta Obrzycko
-
21 paź15:00Patria Buk12:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
21 paź17:00Suchary Suchy Las40:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
21 paź18:00Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne61:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
22 paź14:00Warta Obrzycko33:Orzeł Łowyń
-
22 paź14:30Zieloni Gaj Mały11:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
22 paź15:00Kłos Gałowo22:Byki Obrowo
-
22 paź15:00Warta Wartosław18:Orkan Objezierze
-
28 paź15:00Orzeł Łowyń14:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
28 paź15:00Orkan Objezierze40:Warta Obrzycko
-
28 paź15:00Nałęcz Ostroróg43:Warta Wartosław
-
28 paź15:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz14:Patria Buk
-
29 paź12:00Byki Obrowo40:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
29 paź12:00Kłos Gałowo22:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
29 paź14:00Orzeł Słopanowo03:Suchary Suchy Las
-
04 lis14:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz03:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
04 lis14:00Patria Buk31:Kłos Gałowo
-
04 lis15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne23:Orkan Objezierze
-
04 lis17:00Suchary Suchy Las52:Orzeł Łowyń
-
05 lis14:00Zieloni Gaj Mały21:KS Sękowo(anulowany)
-
05 lis14:00Warta Wartosław26:Byki Obrowo
-
05 lis14:00Warta Obrzycko10:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
11 lis14:00Orzeł Łowyń11:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
11 lis14:00Orkan Objezierze42:Suchary Suchy Las
-
11 lis14:00Nałęcz Ostroróg51:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
12 lis13:00Kłos Gałowo42:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
12 lis14:00Orzeł Słopanowo31:Patria Buk
-
12 lis14:15Byki Obrowo51:Warta Obrzycko
-
19 lis13:00KS Sękowo40:Warta Wartosław(anulowany)
-
31 mar?:?Kłos Gałowo30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
31 mar15:00Orkan Objezierze31:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
31 mar16:00Byki Obrowo02:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
31 mar16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg32:Suchary Suchy Las
-
31 mar16:00Orzeł Łowyń112:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
31 mar16:00Zieloni Gaj Mały02:Patria Buk
-
07 kwi?:?Warta Wartosław03:Zieloni Gaj Mały(walkower)
-
07 kwi16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz22:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
07 kwi16:00Suchary Suchy Las31:Byki Obrowo
-
07 kwi16:00Orzeł Łowyń18:Patria Buk
-
08 kwi11:00Orzeł Słopanowo23:Orkan Objezierze
-
08 kwi13:00Warta Obrzycko00:Kłos Gałowo
-
14 kwi?:?Patria Buk30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
14 kwi16:00Orkan Objezierze22:Orzeł Łowyń
-
15 kwi13:00Zieloni Gaj Mały12:Warta Obrzycko
-
15 kwi14:00Nałęcz Ostroróg02:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
15 kwi15:00Kłos Gałowo02:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
15 kwi15:00Byki Obrowo12:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
21 kwi15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne42:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
21 kwi16:00Orzeł Łowyń26:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
21 kwi16:00Suchary Suchy Las63:Kłos Gałowo
-
21 kwi17:00Orzeł Słopanowo52:Byki Obrowo
-
21 kwi17:00Patria Buk44:Orkan Objezierze
-
22 kwi13:00Warta Obrzycko30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
28 kwi?:?Warta Wartosław03:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne(walkower)
-
28 kwi17:00Nałęcz Ostroróg21:Orkan Objezierze
-
28 kwi17:00Patria Buk40:Warta Obrzycko
-
29 kwi11:00Byki Obrowo42:Orzeł Łowyń
-
29 kwi13:00Zieloni Gaj Mały23:Suchary Suchy Las
-
29 kwi15:00Kłos Gałowo42:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
01 maj?:?Suchary Suchy Las30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
01 maj12:00Nałęcz Ostroróg22:Patria Buk
-
01 maj14:00Orzeł Słopanowo30:Kłos Gałowo
-
01 maj14:00Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne31:Warta Obrzycko
-
01 maj16:00Orkan Objezierze32:Byki Obrowo
-
01 maj16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz41:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
05 maj?:?Warta Wartosław03:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz(walkower)
-
05 maj15:00Byki Obrowo11:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
05 maj17:00Patria Buk30:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
06 maj13:00Warta Obrzycko11:Suchary Suchy Las
-
06 maj13:00Zieloni Gaj Mały03:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
06 maj15:00Kłos Gałowo51:Orzeł Łowyń
-
12 maj?:?Orzeł Słopanowo30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
12 maj16:00Orkan Objezierze32:Kłos Gałowo
-
12 maj16:00Orzeł Łowyń01:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
12 maj16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz41:Warta Obrzycko
-
12 maj16:00Suchary Suchy Las13:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
13 maj11:00Byki Obrowo12:Patria Buk
-
19 maj?:?Warta Wartosław03:Orzeł Łowyń(walkower)
-
19 maj17:00Patria Buk21:Suchary Suchy Las
-
19 maj18:00Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne22:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
20 maj13:00Warta Obrzycko01:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
20 maj13:00Zieloni Gaj Mały35:Orkan Objezierze
-
20 maj15:00Kłos Gałowo92:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
26 maj?:?Orkan Objezierze30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
26 maj16:00Nałęcz Ostroróg33:Zieloni Gaj Mały
-
26 maj16:00Orzeł Łowyń24:Warta Obrzycko
-
26 maj16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz35:Suchary Suchy Las
-
27 maj14:00Orzeł Słopanowo20:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
27 maj17:00Byki Obrowo60:Kłos Gałowo
-
02 cze?:?Warta Wartosław03:Nałęcz Ostroróg(walkower)
-
02 cze15:30Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne45:Orzeł Łowyń
-
02 cze16:00Suchary Suchy Las32:Orzeł Słopanowo
-
02 cze17:00Patria Buk63:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
03 cze13:00Zieloni Gaj Mały13:Byki Obrowo
-
03 cze16:30Warta Obrzycko23:Orkan Objezierze
-
09 cze?:?Byki Obrowo30:Warta Wartosław(walkower)
-
09 cze13:00Nałęcz Ostroróg02:Warta Obrzycko
-
09 cze16:00Orkan Objezierze01:Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne
-
09 cze16:00Orzeł Łowyń16:Suchary Suchy Las
-
10 cze14:00Orzeł Słopanowo51:Rzemieślnik Kwilcz
-
10 cze15:00Kłos Gałowo14:Patria Buk
-
13 cze19:00Suchary Suchy Las32:Orkan Objezierze
-
16 cze16:00Rzemieślnik Kwilcz52:Orzeł Łowyń
-
17 cze11:00Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne12:Nałęcz Ostroróg
-
17 cze11:00Warta Obrzycko24:Byki Obrowo
-
17 cze11:00Zieloni Gaj Mały11:Kłos Gałowo
-
17 cze11:00Patria Buk30:Orzeł Słopanowo