Wielkopolskie | Klasa B | Poznań I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
PWWWWWWWPWWWPWRWWWPWPPWW
-
PWRWPWWWWWWPWWRRRWWWWWWP
-
WWWWWWWWPWWPWPRWWRWWRPWP
-
WRPRRWPWWWWWPWPRRWWWWWPW
-
PWWRRWWPWPPRPPWWWWWWWWWP
-
WPWRWPPWPPWWWPWRRPPWRWWW
-
WWPRPWPWPWPWWWRPWPWRPPWW
-
WPPPWWWWPWWPWWRPPPWWPPWP
-
PRWPPPPWWWPRPWWPRRWPWWWW
-
WPRPPWPPWWWWRPPWPPPPRPPW
-
PWPPPPPPPPPPPWPWPPPPPWPP
-
PPWWPPPPPPPPRPRPPPPPPPPP
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPPRPPPPPWPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie13:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie16:LKS Kicin
-
26 sie16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo10:KS Łopuchowo
-
27 sie13:00LKS Lipa50:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
27 sie14:00Antares Zalasewo21:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
27 sie15:00GKS Gułtowy52:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
27 sie16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo30:KS Uchorowo
-
02 wrz16:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo37:KS Uchorowo
-
02 wrz16:00KS Łopuchowo40:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
03 wrz14:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie02:LKS Lipa
-
03 wrz17:00GKS Gułtowy51:LKS Kicin
-
03 wrz18:00Antares Zalasewo51:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
03 wrz18:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań07:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
09 wrz16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo10:Antares Zalasewo
-
09 wrz17:00Meblorz Swarzędz70:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
09 wrz17:00AP Błękitni Owińska61:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
10 wrz10:00KS Uchorowo04:KS Łopuchowo
-
10 wrz13:00LKS Lipa41:GKS Gułtowy
-
10 wrz16:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo51:LKS Kicin
-
16 wrz16:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań24:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
17 wrz13:00LKS Lipa11:LKS Kicin
-
17 wrz14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo13:KS Łopuchowo
-
17 wrz14:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie21:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
17 wrz15:00GKS Gułtowy02:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
17 wrz18:00Antares Zalasewo12:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
23 wrz16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo20:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
23 wrz16:30AP Błękitni Owińska33:GKS Gułtowy
-
24 wrz13:00LKS Lipa43:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
24 wrz14:00KS Uchorowo02:Antares Zalasewo
-
24 wrz15:00Meblorz Swarzędz71:LKS Kicin
-
24 wrz16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo50:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
30 wrz16:00KS Łopuchowo52:Antares Zalasewo
-
30 wrz16:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań15:KS Uchorowo
-
30 wrz16:00AP Błękitni Owińska50:LKS Kicin
-
01 paź13:00LKS Lipa24:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
01 paź14:00Rożnovia Rożnowo70:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
01 paź15:00GKS Gułtowy61:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
07 paź16:00AP Błękitni Owińska20:LKS Lipa
-
07 paź16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo30:LKS Kicin
-
07 paź16:00KS Łopuchowo70:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
08 paź14:00KS Uchorowo50:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
08 paź15:00Meblorz Swarzędz21:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
08 paź16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo50:GKS Gułtowy
-
15 paź13:00LKS Lipa33:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
15 paź14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo26:Antares Zalasewo
-
15 paź14:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie49:KS Łopuchowo
-
15 paź14:00Meblorz Swarzędz11:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
15 paź15:00GKS Gułtowy41:KS Uchorowo
-
15 paź16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo41:LKS Kicin
-
21 paź15:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo11:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
21 paź15:00KS Łopuchowo52:GKS Gułtowy
-
21 paź15:30AP Błękitni Owińska61:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
22 paź14:00KS Uchorowo02:LKS Kicin
-
22 paź15:00Rożnovia Rożnowo22:LKS Lipa
-
24 paź20:00Antares Zalasewo10:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
28 paź15:00KS Łopuchowo52:LKS Kicin
-
28 paź15:00AP Błękitni Owińska20:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
29 paź14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo101:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
29 paź14:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie08:Antares Zalasewo
-
29 paź14:00LKS Lipa30:KS Uchorowo
-
26 lis14:00Meblorz Swarzędz30:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
04 lis14:00KS Uchorowo33:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
04 lis14:00KS Łopuchowo43:LKS Lipa
-
04 lis14:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań11:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
05 lis12:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo52:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
05 lis14:00Rożnovia Rożnowo22:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
05 lis15:00Antares Zalasewo11:GKS Gułtowy
-
11 lis13:00Meblorz Swarzędz42:KS Łopuchowo
-
11 lis14:00AP Błękitni Owińska23:KS Uchorowo
-
12 lis11:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo30:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
12 lis14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo100:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
12 lis14:00GKS Gułtowy60:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
12 lis18:00Antares Zalasewo40:LKS Kicin
pauza: Meblorz Swarzędz
-
18 lis13:00KS Łopuchowo23:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
19 lis12:00Antares Zalasewo34:LKS Lipa
-
19 lis13:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie02:GKS Gułtowy
-
19 lis14:00Rożnovia Rożnowo10:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
19 lis14:00KS Uchorowo30:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
24 mar14:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań22:LKS Kicin
-
31 mar11:00LKS Kicin71:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
31 mar11:00Meblorz Swarzędz01:Antares Zalasewo
-
31 mar12:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań23:LKS Lipa
-
31 mar14:00KS Uchorowo13:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
31 mar15:00KS Łopuchowo22:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
31 mar16:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo14:GKS Gułtowy
-
07 kwi15:00LKS Kicin43:GKS Gułtowy
-
07 kwi16:00AP Błękitni Owińska23:Antares Zalasewo
-
08 kwi13:00LKS Lipa30:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie(walkower)
-
08 kwi14:00KS Uchorowo21:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
08 kwi16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo21:KS Łopuchowo
-
08 kwi16:00Meblorz Swarzędz50:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
14 kwi12:00LKS Kicin30:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
14 kwi16:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie05:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
14 kwi16:00KS Łopuchowo02:KS Uchorowo
-
15 kwi15:00GKS Gułtowy10:LKS Lipa
-
15 kwi16:00Antares Zalasewo63:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
15 kwi17:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań34:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
21 kwi13:00LKS Kicin31:LKS Lipa
-
21 kwi16:00KS Łopuchowo32:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
21 kwi16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo50:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
21 kwi17:00AP Błękitni Owińska31:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
22 kwi16:00Meblorz Swarzędz41:GKS Gułtowy
-
22 kwi17:00Rożnovia Rożnowo21:Antares Zalasewo
-
28 kwi15:00LKS Kicin24:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
28 kwi16:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie12:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
28 kwi16:30Jadwiżański KS Poznań03:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
29 kwi14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo15:LKS Lipa
-
29 kwi15:00GKS Gułtowy10:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
29 kwi16:00Antares Zalasewo71:KS Uchorowo
-
01 maj10:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo10:GKS Gułtowy
-
01 maj12:00KS Uchorowo53:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
01 maj12:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie13:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
01 maj16:00Meblorz Swarzędz31:LKS Lipa
-
01 maj18:00Antares Zalasewo21:KS Łopuchowo
-
01 maj18:00LKS Kicin12:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
05 maj14:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań03:KS Łopuchowo
-
05 maj17:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie04:KS Uchorowo
-
06 maj13:00LKS Lipa12:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
06 maj14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo16:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
06 maj14:00LKS Kicin21:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
06 maj17:00GKS Gułtowy31:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
12 maj14:00LKS Kicin13:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
12 maj15:00AP Błękitni Owińska31:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
12 maj16:00KS Łopuchowo70:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
12 maj16:00KS Uchorowo31:GKS Gułtowy
-
12 maj17:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo12:LKS Lipa
-
13 maj12:00Antares Zalasewo30:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
19 maj12:00LKS Kicin23:KS Uchorowo
-
19 maj17:00GKS Gułtowy22:KS Łopuchowo
-
20 maj12:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo14:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
20 maj13:00LKS Lipa22:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
20 maj14:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań13:Antares Zalasewo
-
20 maj16:00Meblorz Swarzędz51:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
26 maj15:00LKS Kicin22:KS Łopuchowo
-
26 maj16:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo12:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
26 maj18:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań60:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
27 maj11:00Antares Zalasewo50:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie
-
27 maj14:00KS Uchorowo15:LKS Lipa
-
27 maj16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo22:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
02 cze17:00AP Błękitni Owińska10:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
02 cze17:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie01:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
03 cze13:00LKS Lipa14:KS Łopuchowo
-
03 cze14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo26:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
03 cze15:00GKS Gułtowy02:Antares Zalasewo
-
03 cze16:00Meblorz Swarzędz80:KS Uchorowo
-
09 cze13:00LKS Kicin04:Antares Zalasewo
-
09 cze16:00KS Łopuchowo20:Meblorz Swarzędz
-
10 cze11:00Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie15:Wełnianka Kiszkowo
-
10 cze12:00KS Uchorowo13:AP Błękitni Owińska
-
10 cze16:00Jadwiżański KS Poznań13:GKS Gułtowy
-
10 cze16:00Rożnovia Rożnowo33:Fara Pelikan Żydowo
-
17 cze14:00Wełnianka Kiszkowo13:Rożnovia Rożnowo
-
17 cze14:00Fara Pelikan Żydowo02:KS Uchorowo
-
17 cze14:00AP Błękitni Owińska42:KS Łopuchowo
-
17 cze14:00LKS Lipa32:Antares Zalasewo
-
17 cze14:00LKS Kicin70:Jadwiżański KS Poznań
-
17 cze14:00GKS Gułtowy100:Lider Szczytniki Czerniejewskie