Wielkopolskie | Klasa okręgowa | Kalisz
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie16:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn06:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
13 sie11:00
-
13 sie11:00
-
13 sie11:00
-
13 sie11:00
-
13 sie11:00
-
19 lis11:00
-
19 lis13:00Zefka Kobyla Góra20:Zieloni Koźminek
-
15 sie16:00
-
15 sie17:00Victoria Skarszew41:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
15 sie17:00Zieloni Koźminek01:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
15 sie17:00GKS Żerków12:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
15 sie17:00Pogoń Trębaczów01:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
15 sie17:00Piast Czekanów41:Victoria Laski
-
15 sie17:00Orzeł Mroczeń13:Piast Kobylin
-
27 wrz16:30
-
20 sie11:00
-
20 sie11:00Raszkowianka Raszków00:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
20 sie11:00
-
20 sie11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki01:KS Opatówek
-
20 sie11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn02:Piast Kobylin
-
20 sie16:00Victoria Laski15:Victoria Skarszew
-
20 sie16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra22:Astra Krotoszyn
-
20 sie16:00Zieloni Koźminek10:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
27 sie11:00Victoria Skarszew22:Piast Kobylin
-
27 sie11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn20:Zieloni Koźminek
-
27 sie11:00
-
27 sie11:00Piast Czekanów21:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
27 sie15:00Astra Krotoszyn41:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
27 sie16:00KS Opatówek31:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
27 sie16:00GKS Żerków05:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
27 sie16:00Victoria Laski00:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
30 sie18:00Olimpia Brzeziny12:Victoria Skarszew
-
03 wrz11:00
-
03 wrz11:00
-
03 wrz11:00
-
03 wrz16:00
-
03 wrz16:00
-
03 wrz16:00
-
03 wrz16:00
-
09 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz11:00
-
10 wrz16:00
-
10 wrz16:00
-
12 wrz18:00
-
16 wrz16:00Orzeł Mroczeń21:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
17 wrz11:00
-
17 wrz11:00
-
17 wrz11:00
-
17 wrz11:00
-
17 wrz16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra130:Victoria Laski
-
17 wrz16:00
-
17 wrz16:00Zieloni Koźminek01:KS Opatówek
-
23 wrz16:00Victoria Skarszew11:KS Opatówek
-
24 wrz11:00
-
24 wrz11:00Piast Czekanów03:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
24 wrz11:00
-
24 wrz11:00
-
24 wrz15:00Astra Krotoszyn31:Zieloni Koźminek
-
24 wrz16:00GKS Żerków12:Piast Kobylin
-
24 wrz16:00Victoria Laski32:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
01 paź11:00
-
01 paź11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki01:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
01 paź11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn15:Piast Czekanów
-
01 paź13:00
-
01 paź15:30Zefka Kobyla Góra61:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
01 paź15:30Orzeł Mroczeń60:Victoria Laski
-
01 paź15:30Piast Kobylin30:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
01 paź15:30Zieloni Koźminek51:GKS Żerków
-
08 paź11:00
-
08 paź11:00
-
08 paź11:00
-
08 paź11:00Raszkowianka Raszków20:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
08 paź11:00
-
08 paź15:00
-
08 paź15:00
-
18 lis14:00
-
15 paź11:00
-
15 paź11:00
-
15 paź15:00
-
15 paź15:00
-
15 paź15:00Zieloni Koźminek31:Piast Czekanów
-
15 paź15:00
-
15 paź15:00
-
11 mar15:00Zefka Kobyla Góra31:Victoria Skarszew
-
22 paź11:00Victoria Skarszew61:GKS Żerków
-
22 paź11:00Pogoń Trębaczów21:Astra Krotoszyn
-
22 paź11:00Piast Czekanów13:KS Opatówek
-
22 paź11:00Olimpia Brzeziny03:Piast Kobylin
-
22 paź11:00Raszkowianka Raszków45:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
22 paź11:00
-
22 paź15:00Victoria Laski35:Zieloni Koźminek
-
22 paź15:00Zefka Kobyla Góra22:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
28 paź14:00Orzeł Mroczeń10:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
29 paź11:00
-
29 paź11:00
-
29 paź11:00
-
29 paź14:30
-
29 paź14:30KS Opatówek41:Victoria Laski
-
29 paź14:30GKS Żerków12:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
19 lis13:00
-
04 lis14:00Orzeł Mroczeń22:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
05 lis11:00
-
05 lis11:00
-
05 lis11:00Olimpia Brzeziny15:KS Opatówek
-
05 lis11:00Raszkowianka Raszków54:Zieloni Koźminek
-
05 lis11:00
-
05 lis14:00Victoria Laski34:Astra Krotoszyn
-
05 lis14:00Zefka Kobyla Góra10:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
11 lis11:00Pogoń Trębaczów12:Piast Czekanów
-
12 lis11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn01:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
12 lis14:00Orzeł Mroczeń30:Victoria Skarszew
-
12 lis14:00Piast Kobylin30:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
12 lis14:00
-
12 lis14:00KS Opatówek10:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
12 lis14:00Astra Krotoszyn50:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
12 lis14:00GKS Żerków20:Victoria Laski
-
30 maj18:00
-
31 maj11:00
-
31 maj11:00
-
31 maj11:00
-
31 maj11:00
-
31 maj11:00GKS Żerków10:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
31 maj12:30
-
31 maj16:00Zieloni Koźminek03:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
25 mar14:00Piast Kobylin02:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
25 mar16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra15:KS Opatówek
-
18 kwi17:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn11:Victoria Skarszew
-
18 kwi17:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki13:Zieloni Koźminek
-
18 kwi17:00
-
18 kwi17:00Raszkowianka Raszków41:GKS Żerków
-
18 kwi17:00Olimpia Brzeziny13:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
18 kwi17:30Victoria Laski04:Piast Czekanów
-
31 mar11:00Victoria Skarszew22:Victoria Laski
-
31 mar11:00Piast Czekanów11:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar11:00
-
31 mar12:00KS Opatówek60:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
31 mar17:00
-
08 kwi11:00
-
08 kwi11:00
-
08 kwi11:00
-
08 kwi15:00
-
08 kwi16:00Piast Kobylin11:Victoria Skarszew
-
08 kwi16:00Zieloni Koźminek30:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
08 kwi16:00Orzeł Mroczeń21:KS Opatówek
-
08 kwi16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra00:GKS Żerków
-
14 kwi16:00Victoria Skarszew41:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
15 kwi11:00
-
15 kwi11:00Pogoń Trębaczów24:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
15 kwi11:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn02:KS Opatówek
-
15 kwi12:00GKS Żerków01:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
15 kwi15:00Astra Krotoszyn01:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
15 kwi16:00Victoria Laski01:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
15 kwi16:00Zieloni Koźminek03:Piast Kobylin
-
22 kwi11:00
-
22 kwi11:00
-
22 kwi15:00Astra Krotoszyn30:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
22 kwi15:00
-
22 kwi16:00Zieloni Koźminek50:Victoria Skarszew
-
22 kwi16:00Piast Kobylin12:KS Opatówek
-
22 kwi16:00Orzeł Mroczeń71:GKS Żerków
-
22 kwi16:00Zefka Kobyla Góra01:Piast Czekanów
-
29 kwi11:00
-
29 kwi11:00
-
29 kwi11:00
-
29 kwi11:00GKS Żerków03:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
29 kwi15:00
-
29 kwi15:00Astra Krotoszyn02:Piast Kobylin
-
29 kwi16:00Victoria Laski15:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
29 kwi16:00KS Opatówek40:Zieloni Koźminek
-
02 maj17:00
-
03 maj11:00
-
03 maj11:00
-
03 maj16:00
-
03 maj16:00
-
03 maj16:00
-
03 maj16:00
-
03 maj16:00
-
06 maj11:00
-
06 maj11:00Raszkowianka Raszków60:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
06 maj11:00Olimpia Brzeziny42:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
06 maj11:00Piast Czekanów23:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
06 maj11:00Pogoń Trębaczów10:Piast Kobylin
-
06 maj12:00GKS Żerków01:Zieloni Koźminek
-
06 maj15:00Astra Krotoszyn21:KS Opatówek
-
06 maj16:00Victoria Laski03:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
12 maj16:00Zieloni Koźminek21:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
12 maj16:30Astra Krotoszyn31:Victoria Skarszew
-
13 maj11:00
-
13 maj11:00
-
13 maj14:00
-
13 maj16:00KS Opatówek40:GKS Żerków
-
13 maj16:00Orzeł Mroczeń30:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
13 maj16:00
-
19 maj16:00Victoria Laski03:Piast Kobylin
-
19 maj17:00Olimpia Brzeziny12:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
20 maj10:00
-
20 maj11:00Victoria Skarszew31:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
20 maj11:00
-
20 maj11:00
-
20 maj12:00
-
20 maj15:00
-
26 maj17:00Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn14:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
27 maj11:00
-
27 maj11:00
-
27 maj15:00Astra Krotoszyn50:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
27 maj16:00KS Opatówek20:Piast Czekanów
-
27 maj16:00Zieloni Koźminek30:Victoria Laski
-
27 maj16:00Piast Kobylin60:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
27 maj16:00
-
02 cze17:00Victoria Laski10:KS Opatówek
-
03 cze11:00
-
03 cze11:00
-
03 cze11:00
-
03 cze11:00
-
03 cze11:00
-
03 cze15:00
-
03 cze16:00
-
09 cze17:00Zieloni Koźminek24:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
10 cze11:00
-
10 cze11:00GKS Żerków11:Piast Czekanów
-
10 cze11:00
-
10 cze11:00
-
10 cze14:00
-
10 cze15:00Astra Krotoszyn70:Victoria Laski
-
10 cze16:00KS Opatówek32:Olimpia Brzeziny
-
17 cze11:00Victoria Skarszew22:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
17 cze11:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki10:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
17 cze11:00Zefka Kobyla Góra10:Piast Kobylin
-
17 cze11:00
-
17 cze11:00Raszkowianka Raszków53:KS Opatówek
-
17 cze11:00Olimpia Brzeziny12:Astra Krotoszyn
-
17 cze11:00Victoria Laski22:GKS Żerków
-
17 cze11:00Piast Czekanów21:Pogoń Trębaczów