Wielkopolskie | Klasa okręgowa | Leszno
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWWWPWRWRWPWWWWWWWPR
-
PPWWWWWRWPWWWWWWPWWWWWRWWWWRWW
-
WWWRWPWWWRWWWRWWPRWWPWWWWWPPRW
-
WWRWWWPWPWPWPWWPWWWWRPWWWPWRWR
-
WPWRPWWWPWWRWPWPRWWWWWWWRWPPPP
-
WPRWWWWWWRWWPRPPPWWWPPWPRWWWRR
-
WWRRPWWPRRPRWWWPWPWPRWPPPWWWWW
-
PWPRPPRRRRWRPWWWWWRPWWRPRPWWWR
-
PPPRPWPWWRRPRPWWRRRWWRWWWRPPRW
-
PRWRWWRRPPPPRWPRRWPWPPPPWPWPWP
-
WWPPRWPWRPPPPPPWPPPPPRWPPRPRWP
-
PPPPPPPPRPPWPWWWPPPPPPPPWWPWWR
-
PWPRWPPPPPWPPPPPWWPPWPPWPPPPPW
-
WPWPPPPPRWPPPPPPWPRPRWPPRPPWPP
-
PRRPRRPPPWWRWWPPRPPRPPPPPPPPPR
-
PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPWPPPWPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
12 sie14:00Orla Jutrosin23:Orkan Chorzemin
-
12 sie16:30Korona Wilkowice11:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
12 sie17:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna10:GKS Włoszakowice
-
13 sie16:00Rywal Kurza Góra14:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
13 sie17:00Dąb Kębłowo11:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
13 sie17:00Promień Krzywiń50:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
25 lis13:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna06:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
11 kwi17:30Krobianka Krobia40:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
15 sie17:00Korona Wilkowice30:GKS Włoszakowice
-
19 sie17:00Orkan Chorzemin20:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
19 sie17:00Pogoń Śmigiel00:Promień Krzywiń
-
19 sie17:00LZS Stare Oborzyska11:Krobianka Krobia
-
20 sie15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski21:Dąb Kębłowo
-
20 sie16:00Rywal Kurza Góra14:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
20 sie17:00Sparta Miejska Górka23:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
20 sie17:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa21:Orla Jutrosin
-
26 sie17:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna20:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
26 sie17:00Krobianka Krobia23:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
26 sie17:00Promień Krzywiń34:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
26 sie17:30Tęcza/Osa Osieczna21:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
27 sie16:00Orla Jutrosin03:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
27 sie16:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki33:Orkan Chorzemin
-
27 sie16:30Korona Wilkowice51:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
27 sie17:00Dąb Kębłowo01:GKS Włoszakowice
-
02 wrz16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna41:Korona Wilkowice
-
02 wrz17:00Pogoń Śmigiel11:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
02 wrz17:00LZS Stare Oborzyska10:Orla Jutrosin
-
03 wrz14:00GKS Włoszakowice16:Krobianka Krobia
-
03 wrz15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski21:Promień Krzywiń
-
03 wrz16:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa42:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
03 wrz16:00Rywal Kurza Góra30:Dąb Kębłowo
-
03 wrz17:00Sparta Miejska Górka05:Orkan Chorzemin
-
08 wrz17:00Orla Jutrosin20:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
09 wrz17:00Krobianka Krobia120:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
09 wrz17:00Promień Krzywiń61:GKS Włoszakowice
-
09 wrz17:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna02:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
10 wrz16:00Dąb Kębłowo14:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
10 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki23:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
10 wrz16:30Korona Wilkowice10:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
10 wrz17:00Orkan Chorzemin30:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
16 wrz16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska11:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
16 wrz16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna12:Krobianka Krobia
-
16 wrz17:00Orkan Chorzemin10:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
17 wrz14:00GKS Włoszakowice33:Orla Jutrosin
-
17 wrz15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski11:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
17 wrz15:00Rywal Kurza Góra06:Promień Krzywiń
-
17 wrz16:00Sparta Miejska Górka12:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
17 wrz16:30Korona Wilkowice21:Dąb Kębłowo
-
22 wrz17:00Korona Wilkowice12:Krobianka Krobia
-
23 wrz16:00Orla Jutrosin50:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
23 wrz16:30Sarnowianka Sarnowa01:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
23 wrz17:00Orkan Chorzemin53:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
24 wrz14:00Promień Krzywiń30:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
24 wrz16:00Dąb Kębłowo03:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
24 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki51:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
11 mar13:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna41:GKS Włoszakowice
-
30 wrz16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska20:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
30 wrz16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna01:Orla Jutrosin
-
30 wrz16:00Korona Wilkowice23:Promień Krzywiń
-
01 paź13:00Dąb Kębłowo05:Krobianka Krobia
-
01 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki63:GKS Włoszakowice
-
01 paź15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski22:Orkan Chorzemin
-
01 paź15:00Rywal Kurza Góra31:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
01 paź16:00Sparta Miejska Górka01:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
07 paź15:00Krobianka Krobia60:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
07 paź15:00Orla Jutrosin41:Korona Wilkowice
-
07 paź16:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna04:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
07 paź16:00Orkan Chorzemin120:GKS Włoszakowice
-
07 paź16:00Pogoń Śmigiel31:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
08 paź14:00Promień Krzywiń61:Dąb Kębłowo
-
08 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki21:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
08 paź15:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa13:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
14 paź15:00Krobianka Krobia30:Promień Krzywiń
-
14 paź16:00Rywal Kurza Góra07:Orkan Chorzemin
-
14 paź16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna11:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
14 paź16:00Korona Wilkowice02:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
15 paź14:00GKS Włoszakowice21:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
15 paź15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski31:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
15 paź15:00Dąb Kębłowo12:Orla Jutrosin
-
15 paź16:00Sparta Miejska Górka31:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
21 paź15:00Orla Jutrosin10:Krobianka Krobia
-
21 paź15:00Pogoń Śmigiel00:GKS Włoszakowice
-
21 paź15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska21:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
21 paź15:30Tęcza/Osa Osieczna33:Dąb Kębłowo
-
22 paź14:00Promień Krzywiń61:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
22 paź14:30Sarnowianka Sarnowa40:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
22 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki52:Korona Wilkowice
-
22 paź15:00Orkan Chorzemin54:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
28 paź15:00Korona Wilkowice04:Orkan Chorzemin
-
28 paź15:00Krobianka Krobia20:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
29 paź14:00GKS Włoszakowice23:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
29 paź14:00Rywal Kurza Góra37:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
29 paź14:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna42:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
29 paź14:15Dąb Kębłowo14:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
26 lis13:00Sparta Miejska Górka12:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
26 lis13:00Promień Krzywiń21:Orla Jutrosin
-
04 lis14:00Orla Jutrosin20:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
04 lis14:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna12:Promień Krzywiń
-
04 lis14:00LZS Stare Oborzyska70:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
05 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki22:Krobianka Krobia
-
05 lis14:00Orkan Chorzemin10:Dąb Kębłowo
-
05 lis14:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa41:Korona Wilkowice
-
05 lis14:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna02:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
05 lis14:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski33:GKS Włoszakowice
-
11 lis11:00Promień Krzywiń11:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
11 lis14:00Korona Wilkowice03:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
11 lis14:00Krobianka Krobia10:Orkan Chorzemin
-
11 lis14:00Orla Jutrosin30:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
12 lis13:00Rywal Kurza Góra16:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
12 lis13:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna10:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
12 lis14:00Sparta Miejska Górka70:GKS Włoszakowice
-
12 lis14:00Dąb Kębłowo22:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
18 lis13:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna13:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
18 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki00:Orla Jutrosin
-
18 lis14:00Orkan Chorzemin41:Promień Krzywiń
-
18 lis14:00Dąb Kębłowo02:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
18 lis14:00LZS Stare Oborzyska25:Korona Wilkowice
-
19 lis13:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa33:Krobianka Krobia
-
19 lis13:30Wisła Borek Wielkopolski40:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
19 lis14:00GKS Włoszakowice61:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
03 maj15:00GKS Włoszakowice22:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
03 maj15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski11:Korona Wilkowice
-
03 maj15:00Pogoń Śmigiel15:Krobianka Krobia
-
03 maj15:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa01:Promień Krzywiń
-
03 maj15:00Orkan Chorzemin20:Orla Jutrosin
-
03 maj15:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki11:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
31 maj17:00Sparta Miejska Górka91:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
13 cze17:30LZS Stare Oborzyska00:Dąb Kębłowo
-
24 mar15:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki32:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
24 mar15:00Krobianka Krobia53:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
24 mar15:30Tęcza/Osa Osieczna05:Orkan Chorzemin
-
25 mar14:00Orla Jutrosin21:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
25 mar14:00Dąb Kębłowo12:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
25 mar14:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna30:Rywal Kurza Góra(walkower)
-
25 mar15:00Promień Krzywiń41:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
25 mar15:00GKS Włoszakowice01:Korona Wilkowice
-
31 mar12:00Orkan Chorzemin62:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
31 mar15:00Sparta Miejska Górka12:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
31 mar15:00GKS Włoszakowice01:Dąb Kębłowo
-
31 mar15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski21:Krobianka Krobia
-
31 mar15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska22:Promień Krzywiń
-
31 mar15:00Pogoń Śmigiel40:Orla Jutrosin
-
31 mar15:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa43:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
31 mar16:15Rywal Kurza Góra05:Korona Wilkowice
-
07 kwi15:00Orla Jutrosin10:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
07 kwi15:30Korona Wilkowice03:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
07 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki11:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
07 kwi16:00Krobianka Krobia30:GKS Włoszakowice
-
07 kwi17:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna02:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
08 kwi14:00Promień Krzywiń30:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
08 kwi14:00Dąb Kębłowo40:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
08 kwi15:00Orkan Chorzemin31:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
14 kwi13:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna33:Dąb Kębłowo
-
14 kwi15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska21:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
14 kwi16:00Pogoń Śmigiel31:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
15 kwi15:00Rywal Kurza Góra07:Krobianka Krobia
-
15 kwi15:00GKS Włoszakowice02:Promień Krzywiń
-
15 kwi16:00Sparta Miejska Górka12:Korona Wilkowice
-
15 kwi16:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski22:Orla Jutrosin
-
15 kwi16:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa05:Orkan Chorzemin
-
21 kwi15:00Orla Jutrosin10:GKS Włoszakowice
-
21 kwi16:00Krobianka Krobia60:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
21 kwi17:00Pogoń Śmigiel01:Orkan Chorzemin
-
21 kwi17:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna23:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
22 kwi14:00Promień Krzywiń90:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
22 kwi14:00Dąb Kębłowo40:Korona Wilkowice
-
22 kwi16:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa12:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
30 maj18:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki02:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
27 kwi18:00Krobianka Krobia31:Korona Wilkowice
-
28 kwi16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna00:Promień Krzywiń
-
28 kwi16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska20:Orkan Chorzemin
-
28 kwi17:00Pogoń Śmigiel20:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
29 kwi15:00Rywal Kurza Góra01:Orla Jutrosin
-
29 kwi15:00GKS Włoszakowice30:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
29 kwi16:00Sparta Miejska Górka01:Dąb Kębłowo
-
29 kwi16:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski22:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
05 maj17:00Pogoń Śmigiel20:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
05 maj17:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna61:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
05 maj17:00Orla Jutrosin43:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
05 maj17:00Krobianka Krobia50:Dąb Kębłowo
-
06 maj15:00GKS Włoszakowice26:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
06 maj16:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa11:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
06 maj16:00Orkan Chorzemin11:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
06 maj17:00Promień Krzywiń20:Korona Wilkowice
-
12 maj15:30Korona Wilkowice24:Orla Jutrosin
-
12 maj16:00Sparta Miejska Górka03:Krobianka Krobia
-
12 maj16:00GKS Włoszakowice02:Orkan Chorzemin
-
12 maj16:30Rydzyniak Rydzyna42:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
12 maj17:30LZS Stare Oborzyska41:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
13 maj15:00Dąb Kębłowo13:Promień Krzywiń
-
13 maj15:00Rywal Kurza Góra17:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
13 maj16:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski11:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
18 maj18:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa10:GKS Włoszakowice
-
19 maj16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska20:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
19 maj16:00Orla Jutrosin10:Dąb Kębłowo
-
19 maj17:00Pogoń Śmigiel41:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
19 maj17:00Orkan Chorzemin30:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
19 maj17:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki17:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
19 maj17:30Tęcza/Osa Osieczna21:Korona Wilkowice
-
20 maj17:00Promień Krzywiń03:Krobianka Krobia
-
26 maj15:30Korona Wilkowice25:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
26 maj16:00Sparta Miejska Górka05:Promień Krzywiń
-
26 maj16:00GKS Włoszakowice08:Pogoń Śmigiel
-
26 maj17:00Krobianka Krobia61:Orla Jutrosin
-
26 maj17:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna13:Orkan Chorzemin
-
27 maj15:00Dąb Kębłowo00:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
27 maj15:00Rywal Kurza Góra03:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
27 maj16:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski12:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
02 cze15:00Pogoń Śmigiel80:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
02 cze16:00LZS Stare Oborzyska21:GKS Włoszakowice
-
02 cze16:00Orla Jutrosin00:Promień Krzywiń
-
02 cze17:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki22:Dąb Kębłowo
-
03 cze15:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna18:Krobianka Krobia
-
03 cze16:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski11:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
03 cze16:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa22:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
03 cze16:00Orkan Chorzemin90:Korona Wilkowice
-
09 cze12:00Krobianka Krobia40:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
09 cze15:30Korona Wilkowice13:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
09 cze16:00Sparta Miejska Górka03:Orla Jutrosin
-
09 cze17:00Pogoń Śmigiel22:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
10 cze15:00Dąb Kębłowo01:Orkan Chorzemin
-
10 cze15:00Rywal Kurza Góra110:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
10 cze15:00GKS Włoszakowice30:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
10 cze17:00Promień Krzywiń51:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
16 cze17:00Zjednoczeni Pudliszki26:Promień Krzywiń
-
17 cze15:00GKS Włoszakowice23:Sparta Miejska Górka
-
17 cze15:00Wisła Borek Wielkopolski70:Rywal Kurza Góra
-
17 cze15:00LZS Stare Oborzyska12:Rydzyniak Rydzyna
-
17 cze15:00Pogoń Śmigiel61:Korona Wilkowice
-
17 cze15:00Sarnowianka Sarnowa11:Dąb Kębłowo
-
17 cze15:00Orkan Chorzemin13:Krobianka Krobia
-
17 cze15:00Tęcza/Osa Osieczna31:Orla Jutrosin
-
23 cze14:00Krobianka Krobia90:Sarnowianka Sarnowa
-
23 cze16:00Rydzyniak Rydzyna50:Wisła Borek Wielkopolski
-
23 cze17:00Sparta Miejska Górka12:Tęcza/Osa Osieczna
-
23 cze17:00Orla Jutrosin41:Zjednoczeni Pudliszki
-
23 cze17:00Promień Krzywiń10:Orkan Chorzemin
-
23 cze17:00Pogoń Śmigiel20:Dąb Kębłowo
-
23 cze17:00Korona Wilkowice06:LZS Stare Oborzyska
-
23 cze17:00Rywal Kurza Góra12:GKS Włoszakowice