Zachodniopomorskie | Klasa A | Szczecin II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWWWPPWWWWPRRWWR
-
WPWWWWWWWWWWPWWWWRWRWWPP
-
WWRRPWPWWWWWWPWWPWWRWWWP
-
PWWRWPWPWPPWWWPPWWWPPWWW
-
RWPPWPWWPWPWWWWWPPPRPPPW
-
RPRWPRWWPRPWPWWWPRPWPWPW
-
PRWPPWPPPPWWRWWPPPPWRRWW
-
WWRPRWRPPPPWWRPPWWRRRPPW
-
WPRRWWPWPPPPRPPPWRWRWPWR
-
PWRRRPPWPRPPPPWPPPRWRWWP
-
PRPRWPPPWPPPPPWPWRPRRPWP
-
PPPWPPPPRPWPPWPPWPPRPRPP
-
PPPPPPPWPRWPWRPPWPPPRPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie14:00Kluczevia II Stargard10:Saturn Szadzko
-
26 sie16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa03:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
26 sie16:00Piast Kolin11:Dąb Dębice
-
26 sie17:00Orkan Dalewo31:Zorza Tychowo
-
26 sie17:00Jedność Przewłoki43:Orzeł Pęzino
-
26 sie17:00Czarni Marianowo11:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
27 sie16:00Płomień Lisowo01:Unia Stargard
-
02 wrz13:00Rolpol Chlebowo31:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
02 wrz15:00Zorza Tychowo23:Piast Kolin
-
02 wrz16:00Orzeł Pęzino32:Czarni Marianowo
-
02 wrz16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa03:Orkan Dalewo(walkower)
-
02 wrz17:00Dąb Dębice20:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
03 wrz16:00Saturn Szadzko12:Płomień Lisowo
-
03 wrz17:30Unia Stargard12:Jedność Przewłoki
-
09 wrz16:00Piast Kolin01:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
09 wrz16:00Czarni Marianowo32:Unia Stargard
-
09 wrz17:00Jedność Przewłoki22:Saturn Szadzko
-
09 wrz17:00Pomorzanin Krąpiel14:Orzeł Pęzino(anulowany)
-
10 wrz15:00Kluczevia II Stargard60:Zorza Tychowo
-
10 wrz15:30Orkan Dalewo21:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
10 wrz16:00Płomień Lisowo14:Dąb Dębice
-
16 wrz15:00Zorza Tychowo22:Płomień Lisowo
-
16 wrz16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa41:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
16 wrz17:00Dąb Dębice11:Jedność Przewłoki
-
17 wrz14:00Saturn Szadzko13:Czarni Marianowo
-
17 wrz15:30Unia Stargard23:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
17 wrz15:30Orkan Dalewo01:Piast Kolin
-
17 wrz16:00Rolpol Chlebowo15:Orzeł Pęzino
-
23 wrz16:00Piast Kolin22:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
23 wrz16:00Jedność Przewłoki31:Zorza Tychowo
-
23 wrz16:00Czarni Marianowo33:Dąb Dębice
-
23 wrz16:00Orzeł Pęzino50:Unia Stargard
-
24 wrz14:00Pomorzanin Krąpiel46:Saturn Szadzko(anulowany)
-
24 wrz15:00Kluczevia II Stargard31:Orkan Dalewo
-
24 wrz15:00Płomień Lisowo11:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
30 wrz15:00Zorza Tychowo35:Czarni Marianowo
-
30 wrz16:00Dąb Dębice30:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
30 wrz16:00Piast Kolin20:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
01 paź14:00Saturn Szadzko11:Orzeł Pęzino
-
01 paź15:00Rolpol Chlebowo33:Unia Stargard
-
01 paź15:30Orkan Dalewo62:Płomień Lisowo
-
01 paź16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa32:Jedność Przewłoki
-
07 paź15:00Jedność Przewłoki23:Orkan Dalewo
-
07 paź15:00Czarni Marianowo00:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
07 paź15:30Orzeł Pęzino32:Dąb Dębice
-
08 paź15:00Kluczevia II Stargard33:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
08 paź15:00Płomień Lisowo11:Piast Kolin
-
08 paź16:00Pomorzanin Krąpiel20:Zorza Tychowo(anulowany)
-
11 mar18:00Unia Stargard60:Saturn Szadzko
-
14 paź11:00Kluczevia II Stargard12:Płomień Lisowo
-
14 paź14:00Zorza Tychowo27:Orzeł Pęzino
-
14 paź15:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa30:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
14 paź16:00Dąb Dębice71:Unia Stargard
-
15 paź15:00Rolpol Chlebowo21:Saturn Szadzko
-
15 paź15:00Orkan Dalewo31:Czarni Marianowo
-
25 lis14:00Piast Kolin00:Jedność Przewłoki
-
21 paź14:00Jedność Przewłoki03:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
21 paź15:00Czarni Marianowo13:Piast Kolin
-
21 paź15:00Orzeł Pęzino25:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
22 paź14:00Saturn Szadzko12:Dąb Dębice
-
22 paź15:00Płomień Lisowo12:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
22 paź15:00Pomorzanin Krąpiel01:Orkan Dalewo(anulowany)
-
22 paź16:30Unia Stargard29:Zorza Tychowo
-
28 paź13:00Zorza Tychowo02:Saturn Szadzko
-
28 paź14:00Piast Kolin00:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
29 paź13:30Kluczevia II Stargard20:Czarni Marianowo
-
29 paź14:00Rolpol Chlebowo14:Dąb Dębice
-
29 paź14:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa51:Unia Stargard
-
29 paź14:00Płomień Lisowo21:Jedność Przewłoki
-
29 paź15:00Orkan Dalewo01:Orzeł Pęzino
-
04 lis14:00Czarni Marianowo20:Płomień Lisowo
-
04 lis14:00Orzeł Pęzino32:Piast Kolin
-
05 lis13:00Saturn Szadzko07:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
05 lis14:00Jedność Przewłoki10:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
05 lis14:00Pomorzanin Krąpiel13:Kluczevia II Stargard(anulowany)
-
05 lis14:30Dąb Dębice42:Zorza Tychowo
-
05 lis17:30Unia Stargard62:Orkan Dalewo
-
11 lis14:00Piast Kolin03:Unia Stargard
-
12 lis11:00Kluczevia II Stargard31:Orzeł Pęzino
-
12 lis14:00Rolpol Chlebowo22:Zorza Tychowo
-
12 lis14:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa32:Dąb Dębice
-
12 lis14:00Orkan Dalewo53:Saturn Szadzko
-
12 lis14:00Płomień Lisowo71:Pomorzanin Krąpiel(anulowany)
-
12 lis14:00Jedność Przewłoki43:Czarni Marianowo
-
18 lis13:00Zorza Tychowo31:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
18 lis14:00Czarni Marianowo04:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
18 lis14:00Orzeł Pęzino32:Płomień Lisowo
-
18 lis14:00Dąb Dębice12:Orkan Dalewo
-
19 lis13:00Saturn Szadzko20:Piast Kolin
-
19 lis13:30Pomorzanin Krąpiel22:Jedność Przewłoki(anulowany)
-
19 lis15:30Unia Stargard32:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
17 mar12:00Zorza Tychowo23:Orkan Dalewo
-
17 mar15:00Dąb Dębice61:Piast Kolin
-
18 mar14:00Saturn Szadzko01:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
18 mar15:30Unia Stargard61:Płomień Lisowo
-
18 kwi18:00Rolpol Chlebowo24:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
01 maj16:00Orzeł Pęzino30:Jedność Przewłoki
-
24 mar15:00Czarni Marianowo01:Orzeł Pęzino
-
24 mar15:00Jedność Przewłoki43:Unia Stargard
-
24 mar15:00Piast Kolin12:Zorza Tychowo
-
25 mar13:00Płomień Lisowo02:Saturn Szadzko
-
25 mar15:00Kluczevia II Stargard04:Dąb Dębice
-
25 mar15:00Orkan Dalewo29:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
07 kwi13:00Zorza Tychowo22:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
07 kwi16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa30:Piast Kolin
-
07 kwi16:00Dąb Dębice30:Płomień Lisowo
-
08 kwi14:00Saturn Szadzko01:Jedność Przewłoki
-
08 kwi14:30Unia Stargard61:Czarni Marianowo
-
08 kwi16:00Rolpol Chlebowo21:Orkan Dalewo
-
14 kwi15:00Czarni Marianowo22:Saturn Szadzko
-
14 kwi15:00Piast Kolin14:Orkan Dalewo
-
14 kwi16:00Orzeł Pęzino20:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
15 kwi13:00Płomień Lisowo42:Zorza Tychowo
-
15 kwi15:00Kluczevia II Stargard13:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
15 kwi16:00Jedność Przewłoki03:Dąb Dębice
-
21 kwi14:00Zorza Tychowo30:Jedność Przewłoki
-
21 kwi16:00Rolpol Chlebowo23:Piast Kolin
-
21 kwi16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa21:Płomień Lisowo
-
21 kwi16:00Dąb Dębice81:Czarni Marianowo
-
22 kwi14:30Unia Stargard12:Orzeł Pęzino
-
22 kwi15:30Orkan Dalewo23:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
28 kwi15:00Czarni Marianowo43:Zorza Tychowo
-
28 kwi16:00Orzeł Pęzino62:Saturn Szadzko
-
29 kwi14:00Płomień Lisowo13:Orkan Dalewo
-
29 kwi15:00Kluczevia II Stargard10:Piast Kolin
-
29 kwi16:00Jedność Przewłoki15:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
29 kwi18:00Unia Stargard20:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
05 maj15:00Piast Kolin30:Płomień Lisowo
-
05 maj16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa80:Czarni Marianowo
-
05 maj16:00Dąb Dębice21:Orzeł Pęzino
-
06 maj15:00Saturn Szadzko03:Unia Stargard
-
06 maj16:00Orkan Dalewo12:Jedność Przewłoki
-
06 maj17:00Rolpol Chlebowo11:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
12 maj15:00Czarni Marianowo13:Orkan Dalewo
-
12 maj16:00Orzeł Pęzino62:Zorza Tychowo
-
13 maj14:00Płomień Lisowo30:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
13 maj15:00Saturn Szadzko13:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
13 maj16:00Jedność Przewłoki12:Piast Kolin
-
13 maj18:30Unia Stargard23:Dąb Dębice
-
19 maj13:00Dąb Dębice111:Saturn Szadzko
-
19 maj14:00Zorza Tychowo12:Unia Stargard
-
19 maj15:00Piast Kolin33:Czarni Marianowo
-
19 maj16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa31:Orzeł Pęzino
-
20 maj15:00Kluczevia II Stargard10:Jedność Przewłoki
-
20 maj16:00Rolpol Chlebowo22:Płomień Lisowo
-
26 maj13:00Dąb Dębice10:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
26 maj15:00Czarni Marianowo11:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
26 maj16:00Saturn Szadzko43:Zorza Tychowo
-
26 maj16:00Orzeł Pęzino11:Orkan Dalewo
-
26 maj17:00Unia Stargard14:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
26 maj17:00Jedność Przewłoki64:Płomień Lisowo
-
02 cze14:00Zorza Tychowo24:Dąb Dębice
-
02 cze15:00Piast Kolin11:Orzeł Pęzino
-
02 cze16:00Rolpol Chlebowo44:Jedność Przewłoki
-
02 cze16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa52:Saturn Szadzko
-
03 cze14:00Płomień Lisowo55:Czarni Marianowo
-
03 cze16:00Orkan Dalewo20:Unia Stargard
-
09 cze14:00Zorza Tychowo35:Rolpol Chlebowo
-
09 cze16:00Dąb Dębice31:Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa
-
09 cze16:00Orzeł Pęzino31:Kluczevia II Stargard
-
10 cze15:00Saturn Szadzko03:Orkan Dalewo
-
10 cze17:00Unia Stargard32:Piast Kolin
-
13 cze18:00Czarni Marianowo40:Jedność Przewłoki
-
16 cze16:00Rolpol Chlebowo72:Czarni Marianowo
-
16 cze17:00Kluczevia II Stargard11:Unia Stargard
-
17 cze16:00Płomień Lisowo13:Orzeł Pęzino
-
17 cze16:00Piast Kolin31:Saturn Szadzko
-
17 cze16:00Orkan Dalewo25:Dąb Dębice
-
17 cze16:00Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa100:Zorza Tychowo