Zachodniopomorskie | Klasa A | Szczecin IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRPWWWWWWWWWWWWWRWWWWWWWWW
-
WWWWPWWWWWWWWWWPRWWWWWWPWW
-
PRPWRWWWWWWWRWPWPWRPWWWWPW
-
WPWWWWPPPWWWRWWPWPWWPPWRPR
-
WWWWRRPPRWWPWRWRWPPPPWWRWW
-
WPWPPRWPPRWWRPWPWPRWWPWWWR
-
PRPPPPWWWWRWPPPWRWWWWRPWWP
-
PWPPRPRWWPWPPRWWPWRRPWPPPR
-
RWPPWWPPRPPPRWPWPPWPWPPWRP
-
WRPPPPPPRPPPRWPWWPPPWRPWRR
-
PWWRWPWPPPWPRPPPWPPWPPPPPP
-
RPPWWPPPWPPPRWPPPPRPPRPPWW
-
PPWPPWPPWPRPPPPWPWPRPRWPPP
-
PPWRPPPRPRPPRPPPPWPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie13:00Piast Piaseczno42:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
27 sie14:00Unia Swochowo00:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
27 sie16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko33:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
27 sie16:00Łabędź Widuchowa21:LUKS Krzywin
-
27 sie17:00Korona Klępicz20:Czarni Czarnówko
-
27 sie17:00Witniczanka Witnica31:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
27 sie17:00Energetyk II Gryfino31:Grot Gardno
-
02 wrz11:00Pro-Team Żarczyn14:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
02 wrz16:00Mieszko Mieszkowice41:LUKS Krzywin
-
02 wrz16:00Chrobry Lisie Pole17:Witniczanka Witnica
-
02 wrz16:00Czarni Czarnówko33:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
02 wrz17:00Grot Gardno31:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
03 wrz14:00Unia Swochowo12:Piast Piaseczno
-
03 wrz16:00Rurzyca Nawodna14:Korona Klępicz
-
09 wrz11:00Piast Piaseczno14:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
09 wrz17:00Witniczanka Witnica02:Czarni Czarnówko
-
10 wrz13:00LUKS Krzywin16:Grot Gardno
-
10 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko10:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
10 wrz16:00Łabędź Widuchowa60:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
10 wrz16:30Korona Klępicz00:Unia Swochowo
-
10 wrz17:00Energetyk II Gryfino51:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
16 wrz15:00Pro-Team Żarczyn52:LUKS Krzywin
-
16 wrz16:00Mieszko Mieszkowice10:Grot Gardno
-
16 wrz16:00Chrobry Lisie Pole03:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
16 wrz16:00Czarni Czarnówko12:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
17 wrz14:00Unia Swochowo43:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
17 wrz15:30Piast Piaseczno04:Korona Klępicz
-
17 wrz16:00Rurzyca Nawodna36:Witniczanka Witnica
-
23 wrz16:00Witniczanka Witnica40:Unia Swochowo
-
23 wrz16:30Grot Gardno11:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
24 wrz13:00LUKS Krzywin14:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
24 wrz16:00Korona Klępicz10:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
24 wrz16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko11:Piast Piaseczno
-
24 wrz16:00Energetyk II Gryfino20:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
24 wrz16:00Łabędź Widuchowa21:Czarni Czarnówko
-
30 wrz15:00Czarni Czarnówko80:LUKS Krzywin
-
30 wrz16:00Mieszko Mieszkowice100:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
30 wrz16:00Chrobry Lisie Pole13:Grot Gardno
-
01 paź14:00Rurzyca Nawodna06:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
01 paź14:00Unia Swochowo24:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
01 paź15:00Piast Piaseczno14:Witniczanka Witnica
-
01 paź15:30Korona Klępicz34:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
07 paź15:00Pro-Team Żarczyn11:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
07 paź16:00Witniczanka Witnica42:Korona Klępicz
-
08 paź13:00LUKS Krzywin36:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
08 paź14:00Grot Gardno52:Czarni Czarnówko
-
08 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko06:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
08 paź15:00Łabędź Widuchowa15:Unia Swochowo
-
08 paź16:00Energetyk II Gryfino51:Piast Piaseczno
-
14 paź15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice11:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
15 paź14:00Czarni Czarnówko10:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
15 paź14:00Rurzyca Nawodna02:Grot Gardno
-
15 paź14:00Unia Swochowo65:LUKS Krzywin
-
15 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko03:Witniczanka Witnica
-
15 paź15:00Piast Piaseczno55:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
15 paź15:30Korona Klępicz12:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
21 paź14:00Pro-Team Żarczyn43:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
21 paź15:00Witniczanka Witnica10:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
21 paź15:00Chrobry Lisie Pole40:Czarni Czarnówko
-
22 paź13:00LUKS Krzywin30:Piast Piaseczno
-
22 paź15:00Energetyk II Gryfino101:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
22 paź15:00Łabędź Widuchowa31:Korona Klępicz
-
22 paź15:00Grot Gardno32:Unia Swochowo
-
28 paź14:00Mieszko Mieszkowice21:Czarni Czarnówko
-
28 paź15:00Witniczanka Witnica00:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
29 paź14:00Rurzyca Nawodna42:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
29 paź14:00Unia Swochowo52:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
29 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko43:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
29 paź15:00Korona Klępicz72:LUKS Krzywin
-
11 mar15:00Piast Piaseczno32:Grot Gardno
-
04 lis14:00Pro-Team Żarczyn62:Piast Piaseczno
-
04 lis15:00Chrobry Lisie Pole20:Unia Swochowo
-
04 lis17:30Energetyk II Gryfino40:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
05 lis13:00LUKS Krzywin26:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
05 lis13:00Czarni Czarnówko32:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
05 lis14:00Łabędź Widuchowa30:Witniczanka Witnica
-
05 lis14:00Grot Gardno33:Korona Klępicz
-
11 lis14:00Mieszko Mieszkowice30:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
12 lis13:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko02:Grot Gardno
-
12 lis14:00Unia Swochowo52:Czarni Czarnówko
-
12 lis14:00Piast Piaseczno13:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
12 lis14:00Korona Klępicz52:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
12 lis14:00Witniczanka Witnica131:LUKS Krzywin
-
12 lis14:00Energetyk II Gryfino51:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
18 lis14:00Grot Gardno12:Witniczanka Witnica
-
18 lis14:00Pro-Team Żarczyn14:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
18 lis15:00Chrobry Lisie Pole00:Korona Klępicz
-
19 lis13:00LUKS Krzywin18:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
19 lis13:00Czarni Czarnówko70:Piast Piaseczno
-
19 lis13:00Rurzyca Nawodna34:Unia Swochowo
-
19 lis14:00Łabędź Widuchowa31:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
17 mar15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice33:Unia Swochowo
-
18 mar12:00LUKS Krzywin11:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
18 mar15:00Rurzyca Nawodna11:Piast Piaseczno
-
01 maj12:00Pro-Team Żarczyn17:Witniczanka Witnica
-
01 maj16:00Chrobry Lisie Pole21:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
23 maj18:30Grot Gardno13:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
30 maj18:00Czarni Czarnówko13:Korona Klępicz
-
24 mar15:00Energetyk II Gryfino141:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
25 mar12:00LUKS Krzywin15:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
25 mar14:00Łabędź Widuchowa10:Grot Gardno
-
25 mar14:00Korona Klępicz30:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
25 mar15:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko33:Czarni Czarnówko
-
25 mar15:30Piast Piaseczno12:Unia Swochowo
-
30 maj17:00Witniczanka Witnica30:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
07 kwi15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice70:Piast Piaseczno
-
07 kwi15:00Pro-Team Żarczyn12:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
07 kwi16:00Czarni Czarnówko07:Witniczanka Witnica
-
07 kwi16:00Chrobry Lisie Pole03:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
08 kwi15:00Unia Swochowo20:Korona Klępicz
-
08 kwi15:00Rurzyca Nawodna42:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
08 kwi15:00Grot Gardno41:LUKS Krzywin
-
14 kwi15:00Energetyk II Gryfino60:Czarni Czarnówko
-
14 kwi16:00Witniczanka Witnica31:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
15 kwi12:00LUKS Krzywin22:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
15 kwi14:00Łabędź Widuchowa21:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
15 kwi15:00Grot Gardno11:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
15 kwi15:00Korona Klępicz100:Piast Piaseczno
-
15 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko14:Unia Swochowo
-
21 kwi15:00Pro-Team Żarczyn03:Grot Gardno(walkower)
-
21 kwi16:00Mieszko Mieszkowice12:Korona Klępicz
-
21 kwi16:00Czarni Czarnówko02:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
21 kwi17:00Rurzyca Nawodna24:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
21 kwi17:00Chrobry Lisie Pole30:LUKS Krzywin
-
22 kwi14:30Piast Piaseczno72:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
22 kwi16:00Unia Swochowo12:Witniczanka Witnica
-
28 kwi15:00Pro-Team Żarczyn31:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
28 kwi15:00Energetyk II Gryfino61:Unia Swochowo
-
28 kwi16:00Witniczanka Witnica50:Piast Piaseczno
-
28 kwi17:00Grot Gardno51:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
29 kwi12:00LUKS Krzywin22:Czarni Czarnówko
-
29 kwi14:00Łabędź Widuchowa31:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
29 kwi16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko11:Korona Klępicz
-
05 maj15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice21:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
05 maj16:00Czarni Czarnówko18:Grot Gardno
-
05 maj16:30Unia Swochowo35:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
05 maj17:00Rurzyca Nawodna32:LUKS Krzywin
-
05 maj17:00Chrobry Lisie Pole31:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
06 maj14:30Piast Piaseczno15:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
06 maj16:00Korona Klępicz23:Witniczanka Witnica
-
12 maj16:00Pro-Team Żarczyn31:Czarni Czarnówko
-
12 maj16:00Energetyk II Gryfino30:Korona Klępicz
-
12 maj17:00Chrobry Lisie Pole00:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
12 maj17:00Grot Gardno41:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
12 maj17:00Witniczanka Witnica92:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
13 maj12:00LUKS Krzywin26:Unia Swochowo
-
13 maj14:00Łabędź Widuchowa50:Piast Piaseczno
-
19 maj15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice23:Witniczanka Witnica
-
19 maj16:00Czarni Czarnówko71:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
19 maj17:00Rurzyca Nawodna42:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
20 maj14:30Piast Piaseczno61:LUKS Krzywin
-
20 maj16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko26:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
20 maj16:00Unia Swochowo31:Grot Gardno
-
20 maj16:30Korona Klępicz11:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
26 maj16:00Czarni Czarnówko40:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
26 maj16:00Pro-Team Żarczyn13:Unia Swochowo
-
26 maj16:00Energetyk II Gryfino40:Witniczanka Witnica
-
26 maj17:00Chrobry Lisie Pole00:Rurzyca Nawodna
-
26 maj17:00Grot Gardno12:Piast Piaseczno
-
26 maj17:00Łabędź Widuchowa30:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
27 maj12:00LUKS Krzywin33:Korona Klępicz
-
02 cze15:00Mieszko Mieszkowice41:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
02 cze17:00Witniczanka Witnica10:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
02 cze17:00Rurzyca Nawodna42:Czarni Czarnówko
-
03 cze16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko23:LUKS Krzywin
-
03 cze16:00Unia Swochowo43:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
03 cze16:30Korona Klępicz53:Grot Gardno
-
03 cze17:00Piast Piaseczno13:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
09 cze16:00Pro-Team Żarczyn14:Korona Klępicz
-
09 cze17:00Rurzyca Nawodna32:Mieszko Mieszkowice
-
09 cze17:00Chrobry Lisie Pole30:Piast Piaseczno
-
09 cze17:00Grot Gardno00:Zjednoczeni Kurzycko
-
10 cze12:00LUKS Krzywin17:Witniczanka Witnica
-
10 cze16:00Łabędź Widuchowa22:Energetyk II Gryfino
-
10 cze16:30Czarni Czarnówko51:Unia Swochowo
-
16 cze16:00Witniczanka Witnica31:Grot Gardno
-
17 cze11:00Energetyk II Gryfino150:LUKS Krzywin
-
17 cze16:00Mieszko Mieszkowice20:Łabędź Widuchowa
-
17 cze16:00Zjednoczeni Kurzycko31:Pro-Team Żarczyn
-
17 cze16:00Korona Klępicz51:Chrobry Lisie Pole
-
17 cze16:00Piast Piaseczno22:Czarni Czarnówko
-
17 cze16:00Unia Swochowo61:Rurzyca Nawodna