Zachodniopomorskie | Klasa B | Szczecin II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WRWWPWWWWWWRWWW
-
RWWWWWWPWWRWWW
-
PWWPPPWPWWWWPWW
-
WPPPWWWWPPPWWPW
-
PWWPWPWPWPRWWPR
-
PWPWPWPWWPPPWPP
-
WPPPPPPPPPWRRPR
-
PWPPPPPWPPPPPPP
-
PPRPPWP
Sezon 2017/18
-
02 wrz15:00Zenit Koszewo33:Dęby Rogowo
-
02 wrz15:00Vitcowia Witkowo37:Orkan II Suchań
-
02 wrz16:00Podlesie Sowno012:Orzeł Małkocin
-
02 wrz16:30WODR Barzkowice72:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
09 wrz15:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica41:Zenit Koszewo
-
10 wrz14:00Dęby Rogowo12:WODR Barzkowice
-
10 wrz16:00Orkan II Suchań101:Podlesie Sowno
-
10 wrz17:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo15:Vitcowia Witkowo
-
16 wrz11:00Vitcowia Witkowo05:Dęby Rogowo
-
16 wrz16:30WODR Barzkowice50:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
17 wrz15:00Podlesie Sowno37:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
17 wrz15:00Orzeł Małkocin30:Orkan II Suchań
-
23 wrz15:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica71:Vitcowia Witkowo
-
23 wrz15:00Zenit Koszewo00:WODR Barzkowice
-
24 wrz14:00Dęby Rogowo60:Podlesie Sowno
-
24 wrz16:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo46:Orzeł Małkocin
-
30 wrz14:00Vitcowia Witkowo44:Zenit Koszewo
-
01 paź14:00Orzeł Małkocin11:Dęby Rogowo
-
01 paź15:00Podlesie Sowno03:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
01 paź16:00Orkan II Suchań21:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
07 paź14:00Zenit Koszewo31:Podlesie Sowno
-
08 paź14:00Dęby Rogowo04:Orkan II Suchań
-
08 paź14:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica37:Orzeł Małkocin
-
08 paź15:00WODR Barzkowice80:Vitcowia Witkowo
-
14 paź16:00Podlesie Sowno07:WODR Barzkowice
-
15 paź14:00Orzeł Małkocin52:Zenit Koszewo
-
15 paź15:00Orkan II Suchań82:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
15 paź15:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo13:Dęby Rogowo
-
21 paź12:00Vitcowia Witkowo03:Podlesie Sowno
-
21 paź14:00Zenit Koszewo02:Orkan II Suchań
-
21 paź15:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica23:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
22 paź15:00WODR Barzkowice32:Orzeł Małkocin
-
28 paź12:00Orzeł Małkocin30:Vitcowia Witkowo(anulowany)
-
29 paź14:00Orkan II Suchań14:WODR Barzkowice
-
29 paź14:00Dęby Rogowo12:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
29 paź15:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo51:Zenit Koszewo
-
08 kwi13:00Orzeł Małkocin30:Podlesie Sowno
-
08 kwi15:00Dęby Rogowo10:Zenit Koszewo
-
08 kwi15:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo03:WODR Barzkowice
-
14 kwi17:00WODR Barzkowice62:Dęby Rogowo
-
15 kwi14:00Zenit Koszewo18:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
15 kwi15:00Podlesie Sowno15:Orkan II Suchań
-
21 kwi14:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica43:WODR Barzkowice
-
22 kwi14:00Orkan II Suchań13:Orzeł Małkocin
-
22 kwi15:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo61:Podlesie Sowno
-
28 kwi13:00Orzeł Małkocin60:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
28 kwi16:00Podlesie Sowno09:Dęby Rogowo
-
28 kwi17:00WODR Barzkowice30:Zenit Koszewo
-
05 maj16:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo31:Orkan II Suchań
-
06 maj14:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica30:Podlesie Sowno
-
06 maj15:00Dęby Rogowo15:Orzeł Małkocin
-
12 maj16:00Podlesie Sowno30:Zenit Koszewo
-
12 maj17:00Orkan II Suchań02:Dęby Rogowo
-
13 maj15:00Orzeł Małkocin30:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
19 maj14:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica16:Orkan II Suchań
-
20 maj14:00Dęby Rogowo43:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
20 maj15:00Zenit Koszewo28:Orzeł Małkocin
-
20 maj17:00WODR Barzkowice30:Podlesie Sowno
-
26 maj15:00Orzeł Małkocin11:WODR Barzkowice
-
26 maj16:00Ogniwo Dzwonowo30:Zjednoczeni Wapnica
-
27 maj15:00Orkan II Suchań91:Zenit Koszewo
-
03 cze15:00Zenit Koszewo21:Ogniwo Dzwonowo
-
03 cze16:00WODR Barzkowice30:Orkan II Suchań
-
03 cze16:00Zjednoczeni Wapnica52:Dęby Rogowo