Zachodniopomorskie | Klasa okręgowa | Koszalin (północ)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWWRWPWWWWWWWWRWWWWWR
-
WWWWPWWWWPWPWWPWWRWWPWRWWWWW
-
PWWPRWWWWWWWWWPWRWWWPWRWWWW
-
WWPWWWPWPWWWWWWWWRWPWPWRWPWP
-
WWPWWPPWWWWWWWPWPPWPWWWWWPWR
-
PWWWRWWWWWWPWWWPPWPWPWPPWPWP
-
PWPWWRPPRPWPWPPWWPWWWWPWWWPW
-
WPPWPWPPWPPWWPWPWWPWPWWWPPRP
-
PWPPWPPPWWPPPPWWPPWPWWWPPWPR
-
PPPPPPWPPWWPPWPWPPWWPWWRPRPW
-
WPPWWPPRPPWWPWPWPPPPPPWPPRRR
-
WPWRWPPWPPPPPPWPWRPPPPPPWPW
-
PPPPPWPPPPRWPPPPPWPWPPPPPWPP
-
PWPWRPPWPPPPPPPPPPRPPWPPPRPP
-
PPRPPPPPPPPPPPPPRPPPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie18:00Płomień Myślino30:Grom Świelino
-
20 sie12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie44:Vimobilia Będzino
-
20 sie14:00Wrzos Wrzosowo14:Fala Hen Gąski
-
20 sie14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze12:Ikar Krosino
-
20 sie16:00Syrena/Grot Rymań26:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
20 sie18:00Leśnik II Manowo20:LZS Kowalewice
-
20 sie18:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz11:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
26 sie17:00Ikar Krosino10:Płomień Myślino
-
26 sie17:00Arkadia II Malechowo11:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
26 sie17:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław24:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
26 sie17:00Fala Hen Gąski15:Leśnik II Manowo
-
27 sie13:00Radew Białogórzyno03:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
27 sie14:00LZS Kowalewice51:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
13 cze18:00Grom Świelino10:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
02 wrz17:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz20:LZS Kowalewice
-
02 wrz17:00Płomień Myślino11:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
02 wrz17:00Vimobilia Będzino50:Grom Świelino
-
03 wrz12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie35:Ikar Krosino
-
03 wrz14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze03:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
03 wrz16:00Leśnik II Manowo20:Radew Białogórzyno
-
03 wrz16:00Syrena/Grot Rymań04:Fala Hen Gąski
-
07 wrz17:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz21:Fala Hen Gąski
-
08 wrz17:30Arkadia II Malechowo13:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
09 wrz11:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław21:Płomień Myślino
-
09 wrz15:00Wrzos Wrzosowo03:Leśnik II Manowo
-
09 wrz17:00Ikar Krosino50:Vimobilia Będzino
-
10 wrz14:00LZS Kowalewice41:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
10 wrz16:00Radew Białogórzyno52:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
16 wrz16:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz10:Radew Białogórzyno
-
16 wrz17:00Płomień Myślino11:LZS Kowalewice
-
16 wrz17:00Vimobilia Będzino31:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
16 wrz17:00Grom Świelino22:Ikar Krosino
-
17 wrz11:00Syrena/Grot Rymań15:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
17 wrz12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie23:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
17 wrz14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze61:Fala Hen Gąski
-
23 wrz14:00Radew Białogórzyno04:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
23 wrz15:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław23:Vimobilia Będzino
-
23 wrz16:00Arkadia II Malechowo80:Grom Świelino
-
23 wrz16:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz70:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
24 wrz14:00LZS Kowalewice32:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
24 wrz14:00Fala Hen Gąski45:Płomień Myślino
-
24 wrz15:00Leśnik II Manowo122:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
30 wrz15:00Grom Świelino03:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
30 wrz16:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz00:Leśnik II Manowo
-
30 wrz16:00Płomień Myślino30:Radew Białogórzyno
-
30 wrz16:00Vimobilia Będzino31:LZS Kowalewice
-
30 wrz16:00Ikar Krosino50:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
01 paź12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie32:Fala Hen Gąski
-
01 paź14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze43:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
07 paź15:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław32:Ikar Krosino
-
07 paź15:00Vimobilia Będzino32:Fala Hen Gąski
-
07 paź15:00Płomień Myślino02:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
07 paź16:00Leśnik II Manowo51:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
08 paź12:00Radew Białogórzyno02:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
08 paź14:00LZS Kowalewice40:Grom Świelino
-
08 paź14:30Syrena/Grot Rymań04:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
14 paź15:00Płomień Myślino21:Leśnik II Manowo
-
14 paź15:00Vimobilia Będzino80:Radew Białogórzyno
-
14 paź15:00Ikar Krosino41:LZS Kowalewice
-
14 paź15:00Arkadia II Malechowo14:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
15 paź12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie31:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
15 paź14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze31:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
15 paź14:00Grom Świelino30:Fala Hen Gąski
-
21 paź15:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz40:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
21 paź15:30Vimobilia Będzino34:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
22 paź13:00Radew Białogórzyno30:Grom Świelino
-
22 paź14:00LZS Kowalewice30:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
22 paź15:00Leśnik II Manowo30:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
22 paź15:00Syrena/Grot Rymań06:Płomień Myślino
-
23 maj18:00Fala Hen GąskiprzerwanyIkar Krosino
-
28 paź14:00Płomień Myślino24:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
28 paź14:00Ikar Krosino31:Radew Białogórzyno
-
29 paź12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie71:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
18 kwi18:00Arkadia II Malechowo51:Fala Hen Gąski
-
09 maj18:00Vimobilia Będzino12:Leśnik II Manowo
-
09 maj18:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław01:LZS Kowalewice
-
31 maj14:00Grom Świelino13:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
04 lis14:00Ikar Krosino21:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
04 lis14:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz42:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
05 lis13:00Radew Białogórzyno31:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
05 lis14:00Leśnik II Manowo50:Grom Świelino
-
05 lis14:00Syrena/Grot Rymań17:Vimobilia Będzino
-
05 lis14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze21:Płomień Myślino
-
13 cze18:00Fala Hen Gąski15:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
11 lis14:00Vimobilia Będzino25:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
11 lis14:00Ikar Krosino00:Leśnik II Manowo
-
11 lis14:00Arkadia II Malechowo24:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
12 lis14:00Grom Świelino33:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
12 lis14:00LZS Kowalewice11:Fala Hen Gąski
-
11 mar09:45Passat Bukowo Morskie21:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
11 mar14:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław50:Radew Białogórzyno
-
18 lis14:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław42:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
18 lis14:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz70:Grom Świelino
-
18 lis14:00Płomień Myślino32:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
19 lis12:00Radew Białogórzyno02:LZS Kowalewice
-
19 lis14:00Leśnik II Manowo41:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
19 lis14:00Syrena/Grot Rymań03:Ikar Krosino
-
19 lis14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze61:Vimobilia Będzino
-
25 lis13:00Ikar Krosino03:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
25 lis13:00Arkadia II Malechowo21:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
25 lis13:00Fala Hen Gąski51:Radew Białogórzyno
-
26 lis13:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław01:Leśnik II Manowo
-
26 lis14:00LZS Kowalewice54:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
18 kwi18:00Vimobilia Będzino41:Płomień Myślino
-
23 maj18:00Grom Świelino10:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
18 mar14:00LZS Kowalewice20:Leśnik II Manowo
-
18 mar14:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław70:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
24 kwi18:00Arkadia II Malechowo01:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
25 kwi18:00Vimobilia Będzino92:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
09 maj18:00Fala Hen Gąski16:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
06 cze18:00Ikar Krosino40:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
06 cze18:00Grom Świelino10:Płomień Myślino
-
24 mar15:00Płomień Myślino03:Ikar Krosino
-
24 mar15:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz31:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
24 mar15:00Wrzos Wrzosowo91:Radew Białogórzyno
-
24 mar16:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze40:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
25 mar12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie50:Grom Świelino
-
25 mar14:00Syrena/Grot Rymań24:LZS Kowalewice
-
25 mar14:00Leśnik II Manowo10:Fala Hen Gąski
-
31 mar15:00Radew Białogórzyno05:Leśnik II Manowo
-
31 mar15:00Fala Hen Gąski21:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
31 mar15:00LZS Kowalewice21:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
31 mar15:00Grom Świelino04:Vimobilia Będzino
-
16 maj18:00Ikar Krosino30:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
30 maj18:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław30:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
30 maj18:00Arkadia II Malechowo60:Płomień Myślino
-
07 kwi16:00Vimobilia Będzino05:Ikar Krosino
-
07 kwi16:00Płomień Myślino61:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
07 kwi16:00Fala Hen Gąski45:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
07 kwi17:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze12:LZS Kowalewice
-
07 kwi17:00Syrena/Grot Rymań01:Radew Białogórzyno
-
08 kwi12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie34:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
08 kwi15:00Leśnik II Manowo14:Wrzos Wrzosowo
-
14 kwi16:00Radew Białogórzyno00:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
14 kwi16:00Fala Hen Gąski24:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
14 kwi16:00Arkadia II Malechowo23:Vimobilia Będzino
-
14 kwi16:00Ikar Krosino50:Grom Świelino
-
14 kwi17:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław30:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
15 kwi14:00Wrzos Wrzosowo80:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
15 kwi14:00LZS Kowalewice83:Płomień Myślino
-
21 kwi16:00Vimobilia Będzino73:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
21 kwi17:00Grom Świelino03:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
21 kwi17:00Płomień Myślino30:Fala Hen Gąski
-
22 kwi12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie01:LZS Kowalewice
-
22 kwi12:00Syrena/Grot Rymań04:Leśnik II Manowo
-
22 kwi14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze30:Radew Białogórzyno
-
22 kwi14:00Wrzos Wrzosowo23:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
28 kwi17:00Wrzos Wrzosowo31:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
28 kwi17:00Radew Białogórzyno01:Płomień Myślino
-
28 kwi17:00LZS Kowalewice12:Vimobilia Będzino
-
28 kwi17:00Arkadia II Malechowo06:Ikar Krosino
-
28 kwi18:00Leśnik II Manowo02:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
28 kwi18:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław51:Grom Świelino
-
29 kwi16:00Fala Hen Gąski12:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
01 maj11:00Grom Świelino02:LZS Kowalewice
-
01 maj11:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze45:Leśnik II Manowo
-
01 maj12:00Ikar Krosino31:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
01 maj12:00Fala Hen Gąski18:Vimobilia Będzino
-
01 maj12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie40:Radew Białogórzyno
-
01 maj12:00Wrzos Wrzosowo42:Płomień Myślino
-
01 maj12:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz40:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
05 maj17:00Syrena/Grot Rymań25:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
05 maj17:00Wrzos Wrzosowo70:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
05 maj17:00Radew Białogórzyno03:Vimobilia Będzino
-
05 maj17:00Fala Hen Gąski71:Grom Świelino
-
06 maj14:00LZS Kowalewice23:Ikar Krosino
-
06 maj14:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław22:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
06 maj16:00Leśnik II Manowo90:Płomień Myślino
-
12 maj17:00Arkadia II Malechowo04:LZS Kowalewice
-
12 maj17:00Ikar Krosino60:Fala Hen Gąski
-
12 maj17:00Grom Świelino01:Radew Białogórzyno
-
12 maj17:00Płomień Myślino21:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
12 maj18:30Wrzos Wrzosowo10:Vimobilia Będzino
-
13 maj12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie34:Leśnik II Manowo
-
13 maj14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze13:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
19 maj17:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz30:Płomień Myślino
-
19 maj17:00Syrena/Grot Rymań05:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
19 maj17:00Wrzos Wrzosowo90:Grom Świelino
-
19 maj17:00Radew Białogórzyno04:Ikar Krosino
-
19 maj17:00Fala Hen Gąski51:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
20 maj14:00LZS Kowalewice10:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
20 maj16:00Leśnik II Manowo14:Vimobilia Będzino
-
26 maj17:00Arkadia II Malechowo73:Radew Białogórzyno
-
26 maj17:00Wrzos Wrzosowo00:Ikar Krosino
-
26 maj17:00Grom Świelino23:Leśnik II Manowo
-
26 maj17:00Vimobilia Będzino30:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
26 maj17:00Płomień Myślino04:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
27 maj14:00Błękitni Stary Jarosław22:Fala Hen Gąski
-
27 maj17:00Passat Bukowo Morskie12:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
02 cze17:00Radew Białogórzyno05:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
02 cze17:00Fala Hen Gąski21:LZS Kowalewice
-
02 cze18:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz30:Vimobilia Będzino
-
03 cze12:00Syrena/Grot Rymań00:Grom Świelino
-
03 cze14:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze20:Passat Bukowo Morskie
-
03 cze16:00Leśnik II Manowo10:Ikar Krosino
-
03 cze16:00Wrzos Wrzosowo41:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
09 cze17:00Arkadia II Malechowo23:Leśnik II Manowo
-
09 cze17:00Ikar Krosino80:Syrena/Grot Rymań
-
09 cze17:00Grom Świelino04:Wybrzeże Biesiekierz
-
09 cze17:00Vimobilia Będzino30:Pomorzanin Sławoborze
-
09 cze17:45Wrzos Wrzosowo20:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
10 cze12:00Passat Bukowo Morskie30:Płomień Myślino
-
10 cze14:00LZS Kowalewice30:Radew Białogórzyno
-
16 cze17:00Płomień Myślino34:Vimobilia Będzino
-
16 cze17:00Pomorzanin Sławoborze30:Grom Świelino
-
16 cze17:00Wybrzeże Biesiekierz41:Ikar Krosino
-
16 cze17:00Syrena/Grot Rymań03:Arkadia II Malechowo
-
16 cze17:00Leśnik II Manowo30:Błękitni Stary Jarosław
-
16 cze17:00Wrzos Wrzosowo34:LZS Kowalewice
-
16 cze17:00Radew Białogórzyno05:Fala Hen Gąski