Zachodniopomorskie | Klasa okręgowa | Szczecin (południe)
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWRWWPWWRRWWWRWWWWWPPWRPW
-
PWWWRPWWPRWWRPRWRRRWRWWWPWWRWW
-
WWWRWPWRWWWWWWWWWPWPRPRRRWRPPR
-
WWPWWPWWRPWPRWPWWWPPRWWWPWPWPW
-
WPPWWWWWPRWPPWWWPRPWPWWPRRRWWP
-
WPPPPWPWRWPPWWPWRRWPWWWPWWWPWR
-
PPWPPWWWRWWWWPWWRPWPPRPWWPWWPP
-
PWPPWPWWWWPPWPRPPWPWWWPWRRWPWW
-
WWRWRRRPWWWWWPRPRPPPRPPRWPPRPW
-
PPPWWRPPPWPWWPRWWWPWRPRPRPPPWP
-
WPWPPPPPWPPPPPWPWRWPRPRWWPWWP
-
PWPWRWPPWPPPWPPPWPPPWPPRWWPPWP
-
PPPPWPPPWPWPWWRPPWWWPPPPWWRPP
-
WWWPRPPPPPWPPPWPPPWWWPWPPPPWPP
-
PPWPPWPWPRRPPPRPPPRWPRPWPPWWPW
-
PPRPPPPPPRPWPPPPPWRPPPWPWPPPWW
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie16:00CRS Barlinek02:Sęp Brzesko
-
19 sie16:00Orkan Suchań20:Unia Dolice
-
19 sie17:00Sokół Pyrzyce61:Zieloni Zielin
-
20 sie14:00Drawa Drawno33:Kłos Pełczyce
-
20 sie15:00Czcibor Cedynia03:Czarni Lubanowo
-
20 sie15:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój60:Klon Krzęcin
-
20 sie17:00Myśla Dargomyśl03:Piast Karsko
-
20 sie17:00Polonia Giżyn13:Gavia Choszczno
-
26 sie16:00Unia Dolice71:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
26 sie16:00Piast Karsko02:Polonia Giżyn
-
26 sie17:00Kłos Pełczyce12:Klon Krzęcin
-
26 sie17:00Sęp Brzesko30:Orkan Suchań
-
27 sie12:00Gavia Choszczno52:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
27 sie13:00Czarni Lubanowo21:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
27 sie14:00Drawa Drawno60:Czcibor Cedynia
-
27 sie16:00Zieloni Zielin31:CRS Barlinek
-
02 wrz11:00Klon Krzęcin27:Unia Dolice
-
02 wrz16:00CRS Barlinek11:Gavia Choszczno
-
02 wrz16:00Orkan Suchań21:Zieloni Zielin
-
02 wrz17:30Sokół Pyrzyce11:Piast Karsko
-
03 wrz15:00Czcibor Cedynia20:Kłos Pełczyce
-
03 wrz15:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój30:Sęp Brzesko
-
03 wrz16:00Myśla Dargomyśl74:Drawa Drawno
-
03 wrz16:00Polonia Giżyn51:Czarni Lubanowo
-
08 wrz17:30Gavia Choszczno10:Orkan Suchań
-
09 wrz16:00Piast Karsko12:CRS Barlinek
-
09 wrz16:30Sęp Brzesko10:Klon Krzęcin
-
09 wrz17:00Kłos Pełczyce11:Unia Dolice
-
10 wrz13:00Czarni Lubanowo04:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
10 wrz14:00Drawa Drawno41:Polonia Giżyn
-
10 wrz15:00Zieloni Zielin03:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
10 wrz15:00Czcibor Cedynia31:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
16 wrz16:00Orkan Suchań10:Piast Karsko
-
16 wrz16:00Klon Krzęcin41:Zieloni Zielin
-
16 wrz16:00Unia Dolice22:Sęp Brzesko
-
17 wrz15:00Sokół Pyrzyce03:Drawa Drawno
-
17 wrz15:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój23:Gavia Choszczno
-
17 wrz16:00Myśla Dargomyśl23:Kłos Pełczyce
-
17 wrz16:00Polonia Giżyn43:Czcibor Cedynia
-
17 wrz16:00CRS Barlinek30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
23 wrz16:00Kłos Pełczyce33:Sęp Brzesko
-
23 wrz16:00Gavia Choszczno02:Klon Krzęcin
-
23 wrz16:00Piast Karsko93:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
24 wrz13:00Zieloni Zielin22:Unia Dolice
-
24 wrz13:00Czarni Lubanowo10:Orkan Suchań
-
24 wrz14:00Drawa Drawno31:CRS Barlinek
-
24 wrz15:00Czcibor Cedynia43:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
24 wrz15:30Myśla Dargomyśl14:Polonia Giżyn
-
30 wrz12:00Orkan Suchań51:Drawa Drawno
-
30 wrz15:00Sokół Pyrzyce54:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
30 wrz15:00Klon Krzęcin22:Piast Karsko
-
30 wrz15:00Unia Dolice23:Gavia Choszczno
-
30 wrz16:00CRS Barlinek12:Czcibor Cedynia
-
01 paź15:00Polonia Giżyn22:Kłos Pełczyce
-
01 paź15:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój31:Czarni Lubanowo
-
01 paź15:00Sęp Brzesko41:Zieloni Zielin
-
07 paź15:00Kłos Pełczyce11:Zieloni Zielin
-
07 paź15:00Gavia Choszczno30:Sęp Brzesko
-
07 paź16:00Piast Karsko25:Unia Dolice
-
08 paź13:00Czarni Lubanowo20:Klon Krzęcin
-
08 paź14:00Drawa Drawno93:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
08 paź15:00Czcibor Cedynia12:Orkan Suchań
-
08 paź15:30Myśla Dargomyśl32:CRS Barlinek
-
08 paź15:30Polonia Giżyn24:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
14 paź14:00Orkan Suchań21:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
14 paź14:00Unia Dolice20:Czarni Lubanowo
-
14 paź15:00Sokół Pyrzyce21:Kłos Pełczyce
-
15 paź13:00Klon Krzęcin37:Drawa Drawno
-
15 paź14:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój22:Czcibor Cedynia
-
15 paź14:00Zieloni Zielin12:Gavia Choszczno
-
15 paź15:00Sęp Brzesko70:Piast Karsko
-
02 gru16:00CRS BarlinekodwołanyPolonia Giżyn
-
21 paź15:00Kłos Pełczyce11:Gavia Choszczno
-
21 paź15:00Piast Karsko11:Zieloni Zielin
-
21 paź15:00Sokół Pyrzyce21:CRS Barlinek
-
22 paź13:00Czarni Lubanowo05:Sęp Brzesko
-
22 paź14:00Drawa Drawno42:Unia Dolice
-
22 paź14:00Polonia Giżyn22:Orkan Suchań
-
22 paź15:00Czcibor Cedynia12:Klon Krzęcin
-
22 paź15:00Myśla Dargomyśl42:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
28 paź10:00Sęp Brzesko10:Drawa Drawno
-
28 paź13:00Orkan Suchań23:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
28 paź13:00Klon Krzęcin01:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
28 paź14:00Unia Dolice41:Czcibor Cedynia
-
28 paź14:00Zieloni Zielin32:Czarni Lubanowo
-
28 paź15:00CRS Barlinek21:Kłos Pełczyce
-
28 paź15:30Gavia Choszczno30:Piast Karsko
-
29 paź14:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój21:Polonia Giżyn
-
04 lis14:00Kłos Pełczyce10:Piast Karsko
-
04 lis14:00Sokół Pyrzyce00:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
04 lis15:00CRS Barlinek90:Orkan Suchań
-
05 lis13:00Polonia Giżyn42:Klon Krzęcin
-
05 lis13:30Myśla Dargomyśl43:Unia Dolice
-
05 lis14:00Czarni Lubanowo22:Gavia Choszczno
-
05 lis14:00Drawa Drawno41:Zieloni Zielin
-
05 lis14:00Czcibor Cedynia30:Sęp Brzesko
-
11 lis11:00Unia Dolice00:Polonia Giżyn
-
11 lis13:00Orkan Suchań20:Kłos Pełczyce
-
11 lis13:00Klon Krzęcin35:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
11 lis13:00Gavia Choszczno11:Drawa Drawno
-
11 lis13:30Sęp Brzesko21:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
11 lis14:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój15:CRS Barlinek
-
12 lis14:00Zieloni Zielin42:Czcibor Cedynia
-
12 lis14:00Piast Karsko25:Czarni Lubanowo
-
18 lis13:00Kłos Pełczyce30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
18 lis13:00Orkan Suchań10:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
18 lis14:00CRS Barlinek01:Klon Krzęcin
-
19 lis13:00Myśla Dargomyśl02:Zieloni Zielin
-
19 lis13:00Polonia Giżyn62:Sęp Brzesko
-
19 lis13:00Sokół Pyrzyce43:Unia Dolice
-
19 lis14:00Drawa Drawno11:Piast Karsko
-
19 lis14:00Czcibor Cedynia11:Gavia Choszczno
-
25 lis12:00Gavia Choszczno62:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
25 lis13:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój14:Kłos Pełczyce
-
25 lis13:00Klon Krzęcin13:Orkan Suchań
-
25 lis13:00Unia Dolice20:CRS Barlinek
-
25 lis13:00Sęp Brzesko02:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
25 lis13:00Piast Karsko02:Czcibor Cedynia
-
26 lis13:00Zieloni Zielin30:Polonia Giżyn
-
26 lis13:00Czarni Lubanowo14:Drawa Drawno
-
10 mar16:00Unia Dolice10:Orkan Suchań
-
01 maj12:00Sęp Brzesko10:CRS Barlinek
-
01 maj14:00Czarni Lubanowo27:Czcibor Cedynia
-
03 maj14:00Piast Karsko63:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
09 maj18:00Gavia Choszczno40:Polonia Giżyn
-
09 maj18:30Zieloni Zielin01:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
16 maj18:30Klon Krzęcin52:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
23 maj18:00Kłos Pełczyce10:Drawa Drawno
-
17 mar11:00CRS Barlinek22:Zieloni Zielin
-
17 mar15:00Klon Krzęcin13:Kłos Pełczyce
-
17 mar17:00Sokół Pyrzyce22:Gavia Choszczno
-
18 mar12:00Czcibor Cedynia52:Drawa Drawno
-
18 mar15:00Myśla Dargomyśl31:Czarni Lubanowo
-
30 maj17:30Orkan Suchań21:Sęp Brzesko
-
30 maj18:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój24:Unia Dolice
-
31 maj14:00Polonia Giżyn12:Piast Karsko
-
24 mar11:00Sęp Brzesko11:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
24 mar13:00Gavia Choszczno12:CRS Barlinek
-
24 mar14:00Unia Dolice20:Klon Krzęcin
-
24 mar15:00Zieloni Zielin02:Orkan Suchań
-
25 mar12:00Drawa Drawno50:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
25 mar14:00Kłos Pełczyce30:Czcibor Cedynia
-
25 mar14:00Czarni Lubanowo12:Polonia Giżyn
-
25 mar14:00Piast Karsko11:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
31 mar11:00CRS Barlinek20:Piast Karsko
-
31 mar13:00Unia Dolice02:Kłos Pełczyce
-
31 mar13:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój03:Zieloni Zielin
-
31 mar13:00Orkan Suchań11:Gavia Choszczno
-
31 mar13:00Sokół Pyrzyce20:Czarni Lubanowo
-
31 mar13:00Polonia Giżyn13:Drawa Drawno
-
31 mar13:00Myśla Dargomyśl34:Czcibor Cedynia
-
31 mar15:00Klon Krzęcin50:Sęp Brzesko
-
07 kwi13:00Gavia Choszczno30:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
07 kwi16:00Kłos Pełczyce31:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
08 kwi12:00Drawa Drawno12:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
08 kwi14:00Czarni Lubanowo30:CRS Barlinek
-
08 kwi14:00Zieloni Zielin60:Klon Krzęcin
-
08 kwi15:00Czcibor Cedynia61:Polonia Giżyn
-
08 kwi15:00Piast Karsko21:Orkan Suchań
-
08 kwi15:00Sęp Brzesko32:Unia Dolice
-
14 kwi12:00CRS Barlinek31:Drawa Drawno
-
14 kwi15:00Unia Dolice80:Zieloni Zielin
-
14 kwi15:00Orkan Suchań60:Czarni Lubanowo
-
14 kwi16:00Sęp Brzesko15:Kłos Pełczyce
-
15 kwi13:00Klon Krzęcin14:Gavia Choszczno
-
15 kwi15:00Polonia Giżyn12:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
15 kwi15:30Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój12:Piast Karsko
-
15 kwi16:00Sokół Pyrzyce02:Czcibor Cedynia
-
21 kwi15:00Gavia Choszczno22:Unia Dolice
-
21 kwi16:00Kłos Pełczyce10:Polonia Giżyn
-
22 kwi12:00Drawa Drawno32:Orkan Suchań
-
22 kwi14:00Zieloni Zielin42:Sęp Brzesko
-
22 kwi15:00Myśla Dargomyśl14:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
22 kwi15:00Czarni Lubanowo11:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
22 kwi15:00Piast Karsko42:Klon Krzęcin
-
22 kwi16:00Czcibor Cedynia41:CRS Barlinek
-
28 kwi11:00Unia Dolice01:Piast Karsko
-
28 kwi12:00CRS Barlinek61:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
28 kwi15:00Orkan Suchań00:Czcibor Cedynia
-
28 kwi16:00Sęp Brzesko20:Gavia Choszczno
-
28 kwi16:00Klon Krzęcin21:Czarni Lubanowo
-
28 kwi17:00Zieloni Zielin13:Kłos Pełczyce
-
28 kwi17:30Sokół Pyrzyce41:Polonia Giżyn
-
29 kwi15:30Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój44:Drawa Drawno
-
05 maj17:00Kłos Pełczyce00:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
06 maj12:00Drawa Drawno42:Klon Krzęcin
-
06 maj15:00Czarni Lubanowo03:Unia Dolice
-
06 maj15:00Gavia Choszczno41:Zieloni Zielin
-
06 maj16:00Polonia Giżyn30:CRS Barlinek
-
06 maj16:00Myśla Dargomyśl14:Orkan Suchań
-
06 maj16:00Czcibor Cedynia82:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
06 maj16:00Piast Karsko02:Sęp Brzesko
-
12 maj11:00CRS Barlinek23:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
12 maj15:00Gavia Choszczno01:Kłos Pełczyce
-
12 maj15:00Orkan Suchań30:Polonia Giżyn
-
12 maj16:00Unia Dolice30:Drawa Drawno
-
12 maj16:30Sęp Brzesko30:Czarni Lubanowo
-
12 maj17:00Klon Krzęcin45:Czcibor Cedynia
-
13 maj14:00Zieloni Zielin33:Piast Karsko
-
13 maj15:30Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój31:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
19 maj17:00Kłos Pełczyce12:CRS Barlinek
-
19 maj17:30Sokół Pyrzyce31:Orkan Suchań
-
20 maj12:00Drawa Drawno40:Sęp Brzesko
-
20 maj16:00Polonia Giżyn23:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
20 maj16:00Czcibor Cedynia13:Unia Dolice
-
20 maj16:00Czarni Lubanowo23:Zieloni Zielin
-
20 maj16:00Piast Karsko11:Gavia Choszczno
-
20 maj17:00Myśla Dargomyśl00:Klon Krzęcin
-
26 maj11:00Unia Dolice41:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
26 maj14:30Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój03:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
26 maj16:00Gavia Choszczno41:Czarni Lubanowo
-
26 maj16:00Orkan Suchań70:CRS Barlinek
-
26 maj16:30Sęp Brzesko52:Czcibor Cedynia
-
26 maj17:00Klon Krzęcin61:Polonia Giżyn
-
27 maj14:00Zieloni Zielin32:Drawa Drawno
-
27 maj16:00Piast Karsko11:Kłos Pełczyce
-
02 cze16:00Myśla Dargomyśl32:Sęp Brzesko
-
02 cze16:00Czarni Lubanowo00:Piast Karsko
-
02 cze17:00Kłos Pełczyce30:Orkan Suchań
-
02 cze17:30Sokół Pyrzyce30:Klon Krzęcin
-
03 cze11:00CRS Barlinek24:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
03 cze12:00Drawa Drawno02:Gavia Choszczno
-
03 cze16:00Czcibor Cedynia10:Zieloni Zielin
-
03 cze17:00Polonia Giżyn32:Unia Dolice
-
09 cze14:00Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój03:Orkan Suchań
-
09 cze15:30Sęp Brzesko10:Polonia Giżyn
-
09 cze16:00Gavia Choszczno21:Czcibor Cedynia
-
09 cze16:00Unia Dolice02:Sokół Pyrzyce
-
09 cze17:00Zieloni Zielin02:Myśla Dargomyśl
-
09 cze17:00Klon Krzęcin41:CRS Barlinek
-
10 cze17:00Piast Karsko51:Drawa Drawno
-
13 cze18:30Czarni Lubanowo03:Kłos Pełczyce
-
16 cze16:00Kłos Pełczyce41:Orzeł Trzcińsko-Zdrój
-
16 cze16:00Orkan Suchań30:Klon Krzęcin
-
16 cze16:00CRS Barlinek12:Unia Dolice
-
16 cze16:00Sokół Pyrzyce21:Sęp Brzesko
-
16 cze16:00Polonia Giżyn30:Zieloni Zielin
-
16 cze16:00Myśla Dargomyśl31:Gavia Choszczno
-
16 cze16:00Czcibor Cedynia03:Piast Karsko
-
16 cze16:00Drawa Drawno100:Czarni Lubanowo