Zachodniopomorskie | Liga okręgowa | Koszalin
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
RWWWWWWWWRRWWWWWPWPWWRWPWRWWPW
-
WWWWWWPWRWWWWWPWWPRPPWRRWWWWWR
-
RWWWRPRWWPRWWWWWWWRWRWWRPRWWWW
-
WWRWWWPWWWRWRWWWWWWRPPWRRRRWWP
-
WWPPRPPWWRPWRPWWWWPPPRWPWWWWWR
-
WWWWPPWWRWPWRWPPWWRRRPWPRPPRPW
-
PWPWPWWPPPWPWPWWPPWPWWWPPWRWPW
-
PPPWPWPRPWWPPWPWPPWWWPRPWPRWWR
-
WPPRPWPWRWWWRPWWPPRPWPWPWPPRPP
-
PPPPPPPWPWPRPPPWPWWWWWRWWPRPRR
-
PWWWPPPWWPPPPPWWWRWPPPRPRWPPRP
-
WWPWWPWPRPWWPPPPPWPWPRPWPRPPPR
-
PPPWWWPPRWPPRPPPPPPPWPWWPPWPWW
-
PPWPPPPRPWPWPPWPPPWPRWPWPWRPWR
-
WPPPPWWPPPPPPPPPWRPWPWPWPRPPPP
-
PPPPPPPWPPRPWPPPPPPPWPPRPRWPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie17:00Darłovia Darłowo10:Korona Człopa
-
19 sie17:00Orzeł Wałcz21:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
19 sie18:00Wieża Postomino33:Błonie Barwice
-
19 sie18:00Sława Sławno01:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
19 sie18:00Saturn Mielno20:Victoria Sianów
-
19 sie18:00Mirstal Mirosławiec38:Lech Czaplinek
-
19 sie18:00Olimp Złocieniec11:Mechanik Bobolice
-
20 sie11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg11:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
25 sie18:30Darłovia Darłowo23:Wieża Postomino
-
26 sie13:00Lech Czaplinek53:Olimp Złocieniec
-
26 sie17:00Korona Człopa33:Mechanik Bobolice
-
26 sie17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój32:Orzeł Wałcz
-
26 sie17:00Victoria Sianów35:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
26 sie17:00Błonie Barwice62:Sława Sławno
-
26 sie18:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo12:Saturn Mielno
-
27 sie17:00Astra Ustronie Morskie100:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
02 wrz15:00Olimp Złocieniec05:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
02 wrz17:00Wieża Postomino42:Korona Człopa
-
02 wrz17:00Sława Sławno11:Darłovia Darłowo
-
02 wrz17:00Saturn Mielno01:Błonie Barwice
-
02 wrz17:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg12:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
02 wrz17:00Orzeł Wałcz60:Victoria Sianów
-
02 wrz17:00Mirstal Mirosławiec23:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
02 wrz17:00Mechanik Bobolice02:Lech Czaplinek
-
09 wrz13:00Korona Człopa12:Lech Czaplinek
-
09 wrz15:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój41:Olimp Złocieniec
-
09 wrz17:00Victoria Sianów32:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
09 wrz17:00Błonie Barwice22:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
09 wrz17:00Darłovia Darłowo01:Saturn Mielno
-
09 wrz17:00Wieża Postomino21:Sława Sławno
-
10 wrz14:00Astra Ustronie Morskie33:Mechanik Bobolice
-
31 maj14:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo02:Orzeł Wałcz
-
16 wrz11:00Mechanik Bobolice26:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
16 wrz15:00Mirstal Mirosławiec00:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
16 wrz15:00Lech Czaplinek11:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
16 wrz17:00Saturn Mielno14:Wieża Postomino
-
16 wrz17:00Orzeł Wałcz40:Błonie Barwice
-
17 wrz11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg42:Darłovia Darłowo
-
17 wrz17:00Sława Sławno03:Korona Człopa
-
17 wrz17:00Olimp Złocieniec11:Victoria Sianów
-
23 wrz16:00Korona Człopa11:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
23 wrz16:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój32:Lech Czaplinek
-
23 wrz16:00Victoria Sianów04:Mechanik Bobolice
-
23 wrz16:00Darłovia Darłowo00:Orzeł Wałcz
-
23 wrz16:00Wieża Postomino60:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
23 wrz17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo31:Olimp Złocieniec
-
24 wrz15:00Błonie Barwice63:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
24 wrz16:30Sława Sławno31:Saturn Mielno
-
30 wrz11:00Mechanik Bobolice31:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
30 wrz11:00Astra Ustronie Morskie00:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
30 wrz14:00Mirstal Mirosławiec21:Darłovia Darłowo
-
30 wrz14:30Olimp Złocieniec42:Błonie Barwice
-
30 wrz15:30Kotwica II Kołobrzeg21:Sława Sławno
-
30 wrz16:00Saturn Mielno30:Korona Człopa
-
30 wrz16:00Orzeł Wałcz41:Wieża Postomino
-
01 paź13:00Lech Czaplinek44:Victoria Sianów
-
07 paź12:30Sława Sławno32:Orzeł Wałcz
-
07 paź15:00Korona Człopa11:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
07 paź15:00Victoria Sianów17:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
07 paź15:00Błonie Barwice22:Mechanik Bobolice
-
07 paź15:00Darłovia Darłowo40:Olimp Złocieniec
-
07 paź15:00Wieża Postomino110:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
07 paź15:00Saturn Mielno42:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
07 paź16:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo23:Lech Czaplinek
-
14 paź13:00Astra Ustronie Morskie12:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
14 paź14:00Mirstal Mirosławiec41:Sława Sławno
-
14 paź14:00Lech Czaplinek31:Błonie Barwice
-
14 paź14:30Olimp Złocieniec22:Wieża Postomino
-
14 paź15:00Orzeł Wałcz31:Saturn Mielno
-
14 paź15:00Mechanik Bobolice41:Darłovia Darłowo
-
14 paź15:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój53:Victoria Sianów
-
15 paź11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg21:Korona Człopa
-
21 paź15:00Korona Człopa23:Victoria Sianów
-
21 paź15:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo63:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
21 paź15:00Błonie Barwice30:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
21 paź15:00Darłovia Darłowo00:Lech Czaplinek
-
21 paź15:00Wieża Postomino45:Mechanik Bobolice
-
21 paź15:00Sława Sławno20:Olimp Złocieniec
-
21 paź15:00Saturn Mielno63:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
22 paź11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg00:Orzeł Wałcz
-
28 paź12:00Mirstal Mirosławiec31:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
28 paź12:00Olimp Złocieniec30:Saturn Mielno
-
28 paź14:00Orzeł Wałcz20:Korona Człopa
-
28 paź14:00Mechanik Bobolice51:Sława Sławno
-
28 paź14:00Astra Ustronie Morskie22:Darłovia Darłowo
-
28 paź14:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój34:Błonie Barwice
-
28 paź14:00Victoria Sianów04:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
28 paź15:00Lech Czaplinek32:Wieża Postomino
-
04 lis14:00Korona Człopa30:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
04 lis14:00Błonie Barwice31:Victoria Sianów
-
04 lis14:00Darłovia Darłowo11:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
04 lis14:00Wieża Postomino05:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
04 lis14:00Sława Sławno11:Lech Czaplinek
-
04 lis14:00Saturn Mielno36:Mechanik Bobolice
-
04 lis14:00Orzeł Wałcz20:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
05 lis11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg32:Olimp Złocieniec
-
11 lis12:00Lech Czaplinek20:Saturn Mielno
-
11 lis13:30Olimp Złocieniec10:Orzeł Wałcz
-
11 lis14:00Mirstal Mirosławiec22:Korona Człopa
-
11 lis14:00Mechanik Bobolice91:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
11 lis14:00Astra Ustronie Morskie30:Sława Sławno
-
11 lis14:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój25:Wieża Postomino
-
11 lis14:00Victoria Sianów16:Darłovia Darłowo
-
11 lis14:00Błonie Barwice02:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
18 lis14:00Korona Człopa10:Błonie Barwice
-
18 lis14:00Darłovia Darłowo20:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
18 lis14:00Wieża Postomino100:Victoria Sianów
-
18 lis14:00Sława Sławno14:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
18 lis14:00Saturn Mielno12:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
18 lis14:00Orzeł Wałcz20:Mechanik Bobolice
-
18 lis14:00Mirstal Mirosławiec62:Olimp Złocieniec
-
19 lis11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg15:Lech Czaplinek
-
25 lis13:00Mechanik Bobolice72:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
25 lis13:00Lech Czaplinek21:Orzeł Wałcz
-
25 lis13:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój41:Saturn Mielno
-
25 lis13:00Victoria Sianów19:Sława Sławno
-
25 lis13:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo07:Wieża Postomino
-
25 lis13:00Błonie Barwice52:Darłovia Darłowo
-
25 lis13:30Olimp Złocieniec12:Korona Człopa
-
25 lis14:00Astra Ustronie Morskie100:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
17 mar14:00Lech Czaplinek52:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
04 kwi17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój21:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
16 maj17:00Astra Ustronie Morskie01:Orzeł Wałcz
-
16 maj18:45Błonie Barwice32:Wieża Postomino
-
30 maj18:00Victoria Sianów12:Saturn Mielno
-
30 maj18:30Mechanik Bobolice14:Olimp Złocieniec
-
31 maj14:00Korona Człopa03:Darłovia Darłowo
-
13 cze18:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo21:Sława Sławno
-
24 mar15:00Olimp Złocieniec23:Lech Czaplinek
-
24 mar15:00Orzeł Wałcz20:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
24 mar15:00Saturn Mielno05:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
24 mar15:00Sława Sławno21:Błonie Barwice
-
24 mar15:00Wieża Postomino20:Darłovia Darłowo
-
25 mar11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg72:Victoria Sianów
-
30 maj18:30Mirstal Mirosławiec13:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
13 cze18:00Mechanik Bobolice02:Korona Człopa
-
31 mar12:00Lech Czaplinek43:Mechanik Bobolice
-
31 mar14:00Astra Ustronie Morskie20:Olimp Złocieniec
-
31 mar15:00Korona Człopa20:Wieża Postomino
-
31 mar15:00Darłovia Darłowo20:Sława Sławno
-
31 mar15:00Błonie Barwice92:Saturn Mielno
-
31 mar15:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo31:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
31 mar15:00Victoria Sianów25:Orzeł Wałcz
-
31 mar15:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój91:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
07 kwi11:00Olimp Złocieniec14:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
07 kwi13:30Lech Czaplinek20:Korona Człopa
-
07 kwi14:00Mirstal Mirosławiec14:Victoria Sianów
-
07 kwi16:00Mechanik Bobolice13:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
07 kwi16:00Orzeł Wałcz20:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
07 kwi16:00Saturn Mielno22:Darłovia Darłowo
-
07 kwi16:00Sława Sławno22:Wieża Postomino
-
08 kwi11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg63:Błonie Barwice
-
13 kwi17:00Darłovia Darłowo10:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
14 kwi16:00Korona Człopa01:Sława Sławno
-
14 kwi16:00Wieża Postomino160:Saturn Mielno
-
14 kwi16:00Błonie Barwice02:Orzeł Wałcz
-
14 kwi16:00Victoria Sianów13:Olimp Złocieniec
-
14 kwi16:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój52:Mechanik Bobolice
-
14 kwi16:00Astra Ustronie Morskie11:Lech Czaplinek
-
14 kwi17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo31:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
21 kwi13:00Olimp Złocieniec21:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
21 kwi16:00Astra Ustronie Morskie51:Korona Człopa
-
21 kwi16:00Lech Czaplinek02:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
21 kwi16:00Mechanik Bobolice33:Victoria Sianów
-
21 kwi16:00Mirstal Mirosławiec03:Błonie Barwice
-
21 kwi16:00Orzeł Wałcz21:Darłovia Darłowo
-
21 kwi16:00Saturn Mielno12:Sława Sławno
-
22 kwi11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg10:Wieża Postomino
-
28 kwi17:00Korona Człopa23:Saturn Mielno
-
28 kwi17:00Sława Sławno21:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
28 kwi17:00Wieża Postomino11:Orzeł Wałcz
-
28 kwi17:00Darłovia Darłowo72:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
28 kwi17:00Błonie Barwice32:Olimp Złocieniec
-
28 kwi17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo42:Mechanik Bobolice
-
28 kwi17:00Victoria Sianów12:Lech Czaplinek
-
28 kwi17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój11:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
01 maj12:00Astra Ustronie Morskie71:Victoria Sianów
-
01 maj12:00Lech Czaplinek20:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
01 maj12:00Mechanik Bobolice31:Błonie Barwice
-
01 maj12:00Olimp Złocieniec11:Darłovia Darłowo
-
01 maj12:00Orzeł Wałcz44:Sława Sławno
-
01 maj13:00Mirstal Mirosławiec04:Wieża Postomino
-
01 maj17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój30:Korona Człopa
-
01 maj18:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg22:Saturn Mielno
-
05 maj17:00Korona Człopa10:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
05 maj17:00Sława Sławno10:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
05 maj17:00Wieża Postomino62:Olimp Złocieniec
-
05 maj17:00Darłovia Darłowo71:Mechanik Bobolice
-
05 maj17:00Błonie Barwice11:Lech Czaplinek
-
05 maj17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo02:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
06 maj14:00Victoria Sianów20:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
06 maj17:00Saturn Mielno03:Orzeł Wałcz
-
12 maj12:00Orzeł Wałcz21:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
12 maj15:00Victoria Sianów12:Korona Człopa
-
12 maj15:00Olimp Złocieniec21:Sława Sławno
-
12 maj16:00Astra Ustronie Morskie51:Błonie Barwice
-
12 maj17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój61:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
12 maj17:00Mechanik Bobolice21:Wieża Postomino
-
12 maj17:00Mirstal Mirosławiec42:Saturn Mielno
-
13 maj14:30Lech Czaplinek01:Darłovia Darłowo
-
19 maj16:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg03:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
19 maj17:00Korona Człopa05:Orzeł Wałcz
-
19 maj17:00Wieża Postomino00:Lech Czaplinek
-
19 maj17:00Darłovia Darłowo02:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
19 maj17:00Błonie Barwice02:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
19 maj17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo41:Victoria Sianów
-
20 maj15:00Sława Sławno20:Mechanik Bobolice
-
20 maj17:00Saturn Mielno21:Olimp Złocieniec
-
26 maj16:00Astra Ustronie Morskie30:Wieża Postomino
-
26 maj17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo21:Korona Człopa
-
26 maj17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój31:Darłovia Darłowo
-
26 maj17:00Lech Czaplinek40:Sława Sławno
-
26 maj17:00Mechanik Bobolice01:Saturn Mielno
-
26 maj17:00Olimp Złocieniec32:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
26 maj17:00Mirstal Mirosławiec03:Orzeł Wałcz
-
27 maj15:00Victoria Sianów45:Błonie Barwice
-
02 cze17:00Korona Człopa42:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
02 cze17:00Orzeł Wałcz42:Olimp Złocieniec
-
02 cze17:00Saturn Mielno12:Lech Czaplinek
-
02 cze17:00Sława Sławno22:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
02 cze17:00Wieża Postomino03:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
02 cze17:00Darłovia Darłowo32:Victoria Sianów
-
03 cze11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg32:Mechanik Bobolice
-
03 cze17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo41:Błonie Barwice
-
06 cze18:00Victoria Sianów14:Wieża Postomino
-
09 cze11:00Mechanik Bobolice15:Orzeł Wałcz
-
09 cze16:00Astra Ustronie Morskie60:Saturn Mielno
-
09 cze17:00Błonie Barwice01:Korona Człopa
-
09 cze17:00Wiekowianka Wiekowo02:Darłovia Darłowo
-
09 cze17:00Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój40:Sława Sławno
-
09 cze17:00Lech Czaplinek10:Kotwica II Kołobrzeg
-
09 cze17:00Olimp Złocieniec72:Mirstal Mirosławiec
-
16 cze11:00Kotwica II Kołobrzeg12:Astra Ustronie Morskie
-
16 cze17:00Korona Człopa23:Olimp Złocieniec
-
16 cze17:00Mirstal Mirosławiec32:Mechanik Bobolice
-
16 cze17:00Orzeł Wałcz11:Lech Czaplinek
-
16 cze17:00Saturn Mielno05:Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój
-
16 cze17:00Sława Sławno40:Victoria Sianów
-
16 cze17:00Wieża Postomino41:Wiekowianka Wiekowo
-
16 cze17:00Darłovia Darłowo30:Błonie Barwice