Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2022


  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Mądrzak Paweł

    Alwa Brody Małe
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Rymaniak Bartosz

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Midzierski Tomasz

    Avia Świdnik
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Kania Maciej

    Bad Boys Zastawie
  • Błękitni Obsza

    Wróbel Mateusz

    BKS Bodaczów
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Tomaszewski Kacper

    BKS Bodaczów
  • Avia II Świdnik

    Adrian Leszczyński

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Avia II Świdnik

    Łobejko Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Pilch Hubert

    Grom Różaniec
  • Ciszewski Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Niewczas Eryk

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Nowacki Krystian

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Ochlik Igor

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Popławski Adrian

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Skoczek Bartosz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Lessnau Paweł

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Burdyna Dawid

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Sobolewski Patryk

    Grom Różaniec
  • Maziarz Adrian

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Pięciorek Dominik

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Klimczak Jan

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Pięciorek Dominik

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Delia Anthony

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Karczmarczyk Daniel

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Karczmarczyk Konrad

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Kiełbasa Szymon

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Kuzovliev Oleksandr

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Kwapisz Mateusz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Mazurek Piotr

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Mazurek Adam

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Mazurek Łukasz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Obszyński Mateusz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Padiasek Jakub

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Robak Łukasz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Shukailo Vladyslav

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Stelmach Tomasz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Tadra Grzegorz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Grom Różaniec

    Chmura Maciej

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Orion Dereźnia

    Żybura Maciej

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Sparta Łabunie

    Stec Łukasz

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Victoria Łukowa/Chmielek

    Jonak Piotr

    Błękitni Obsza
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Niedrowski Bartosz

    Brat Siennica Nadolna
  • Paczos Bartosz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Skręta Kryspin

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Milner Dawid

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Błaszczyk Mateusz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Michalik Mateusz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Dobko Jan

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Gradek Miłosz

    Bug Hanna
  • Stachnik Mateusz

    Bug Hanna
  • Bazyli Damian

    Bug Hanna
  • Drogosz Izabela

    Bug Hanna
  • Kowalik Hubert

    Bug Hanna
  • Wiraszka Adam

    Bug Hanna
  • Semianchuk Yauheni

    Bug Hanna
  • Bug Hanna

    Mikulski Krystian

    Bug Hanna
  • Babkiewicz Łukasz

    Bug Hanna
  • Drzymalski Jakub

    Bug Hanna
  • Jaworski Arkadiusz

    Bug Hanna
  • Korszeń Patryk

    Bug Hanna
  • Trochimiuk Mateusz

    Bug Hanna
  • Wegiera Gabriel

    Bug Hanna
  • Żmudziński Bartosz

    Bug Hanna
  • Giś Jakub

    Bug Hanna
  • Hojda Kacper

    Bug Hanna
  • Kowalik Hubert

    Bug Hanna
  • Masztaleruk Jan

    Bug Hanna
  • Naumiuk Kacper

    Bug Hanna
  • Wiraszka Adam

    Bug Hanna
  • Granica Terespol

    Pietrusik Dawid

    Bug Hanna
  • Granica Terespol

    Sawicki Mateusz

    Bug Hanna
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Mirończuk Łukasz

    Bug Hanna
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Haponiuk Kamil

    Bug Hanna
  • Ruch Popkowice

    Wysokiński Paweł

    Bug Hanna
  • Włodawianka Włodawa

    Więcaszek Wojciech

    Bug Hanna
  • Włodawianka Włodawa

    Żakowski Marek

    Bug Hanna
  • Bug Hanna

    Chwedoruk Mateusz

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Panas Bartłomiej

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Motor II Lublin

    Knap Jakub

    Chełmianka Chełm
  • Motor II Lublin

    Janiszek Bartosz

    Chełmianka II Chełm
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Kalinkowski Bartłomiej

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Motor II Lublin

    Ryczkowski Adam

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Motor II Lublin

    Błyszko Wojciech

    Chojniczanka II Chojnice
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Lato Tymoteusz

    Cisowianka Drzewce
  • Motor II Lublin

    Węgrzyn Jakub

    Cisowianka Drzewce
  • Grom Różaniec

    Kuczyński Patryk

    Czerwoni Cewków
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Kostrzewski Adrian

    GKS II Tychy
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Wojciechowski Karol

    GKS Łopiennik
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Duda Kamil

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Pawlicki Adam

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Kocór Marek

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Krzemiński Mariusz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Rojek Julia

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Steszuk Michał

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Szczepaniuk Łukasz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Żmuda Amadeusz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Remień Ryszard

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Mucha Paweł

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Gulczyński Grzegorz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Pierzak Patryk

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Sobol Hubert

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Szczerba Mikołaj

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Cegliński Norbert

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Cisse Souleymane djmou

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Pelczarski Aleks

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Lykhovydko Viktor

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Turek Karol

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Dylewski Antoni

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Garbacz Mikołaj

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Jawidzyk Dawid

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Kiliszek Mikołaj

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Kudła Norbert

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Luchowski Jakub

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Skotarczak Stanisław

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Smorga Mateusz

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Żabiński Kacper

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Abramiuk Adrian

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Pajnowski Kamil

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Goliński Michał

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Kacper Kamiński

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Mikołaj Szczerba

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Sobiesiak Marcel

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Pułajdowicz Patryk

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Golba Mateusz

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Bałaszek Sebastian

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Martyn oliver robert

  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Jagiełło Aleksander

  • Legia II Warszawa

    Kwiatkowski Jakub

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Legia II Warszawa

    Pierzak Patryk

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Szatała Paweł

    Górnik II Łęczna
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Dziwniel Daniel

    Górnik Łęczna
  • Motor II Lublin

    Kołbon Tomasz

    Górnik Polkowice
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Szcześniak Kryspin

    Górnik Zabrze
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Bicki Michał

    Gracja II Tczów
  • Pęgiel Adam

    Granit Bychawa
  • Sawicki Daniel

    Granit Bychawa
  • Bułat Grzegorz

    Granit Bychawa
  • Polaczek Jakub

    Granit Bychawa
  • Brzozowski Daniel

    Granit Bychawa
  • Pęcak Cezary

    Granit Bychawa
  • Prącik Olaf

    Granit Bychawa
  • Zarzeczny Karol

    Granit Bychawa
  • Drobik Oliwier

    Granit Bychawa
  • Gierowski Adrian

    Granit Bychawa
  • Krawiec Dawid

    Granit Bychawa
  • Prus Bartłmiej

    Granit Bychawa
  • Snizhko Vladyslaw

    Granit Bychawa
  • Granit Bychawa

    Pawelec Michał

  • Granit Bychawa

    Długoszek Wiktor

    Granit II Bychawa
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Siudaj Bartłomiej

    Grom Kąkolewnica
  • Wechman Paweł

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Gałka Maciej

    Grom Różaniec
  • Gabryś Maurycy

    Grom Różaniec
  • Antas Jakub

    Grom Różaniec
  • Lis Wojciech

    Grom Różaniec
  • Parzych Norbert

    Grom Różaniec
  • Karwacki Krzysztof

    Grom Różaniec
  • Larwa Piotr

    Grom Różaniec
  • Kos Wojciech

    Grom Różaniec
  • Grom Różaniec

    Misiąg Piotr

  • Grom Różaniec

    Rak Jaroslaw

  • Grom Różaniec

    Przeszło Piotr

  • Grom Różaniec

    Wróbel Patryk

  • Grom Różaniec

    Konrad Puchacz

  • Orzeł Tereszpol

    Przybysławski Kamil

    Grom Różaniec
  • Trubicki Szymon

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Puda Sebastian

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Nowak Jakub

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Ciesielka Marcel

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Więziołek Kacper

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Chłopek Błażej

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Baran Damian

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Kurzawa Daniel

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Żukowski Wojciech

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Posikata Jakub

  • Kurzawa Daniel

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Owsik Tomasz

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Pędzich Simone

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Wolanin Michał

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Markowski Maciej

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Kycko Mariusz

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Burak Rafał

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Krawiec Kamil

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Sirko Jakub

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Duda Maciej

  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Galan Daniel

  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Grzęda Mikołaj

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Damian Pupeć

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Motor II Lublin

    Gierała Dawid

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Rafał Kycko

    Gryf Gmina Zamość
  • Śledź Kacper

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Toshboltaev Abdullokh

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Seweryn Igor

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Polaczyk Emilia

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Kogut Rafał

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Bętkowski Rafał

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Wejerowski Bartosz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Talaga Igor

    Motor II Lublin
  • Kuć Maciej

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Nowosz Michał

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Opolski Adrian

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Haurylau Klimentsi

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Olszewski Alan

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Weręgowski Kacper

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Felczak Szczepan

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Łęcki Jakub

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Sobolewski Łukasz

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Wysokiński Adrian

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Michał Uchymiak

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Krzewski Jakub

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Mikołajewski Krystian

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Dmitrii Lukhanin

  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Zogkos Aristotelis

  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Chmielewski Mariusz

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Krasowski Wiktor

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Podlasie Biała Podlaska

    Storto Milan

    Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Waśkiewicz Piotr

    Igros Krasnobród
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Żurawski Adrian

    Izolator Boguchwała
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Mulawa Grzegorz

    Janowianka Janów Lubelski
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Szymecki Mikolaj

    Janowianka Janów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Kurzępa Mateusz

    Korona Łaszczów
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Materrazzo Alessandro

    Korona Łaszczów
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Jakub Nowaczek

    KP Starogard Gdański
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Wołos Michał

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Bator Daniel

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Michalak Krystian

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Kozioł Kordian

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Sienkiewicz Bartłomiej

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Motor II Lublin

    Lis Karol

    Motor II Lublin
  • Dudas Kamil

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Jarosz Dawid

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Kucharczuk Bartosz

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Maszewski Kacper

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Nowak Tomasz

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Dec Szymon

  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Mateusz Oleszczuk

  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Stachyra Adam

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Chmiel Mateusz

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Maliszewski Michał

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Niewiński Stanisław

    Kryształ Werbkowice
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Nestorowicz Melchior

    Krzna Rzeczyca
  • Motor II Lublin

    Kosecki Jakub

    KTS Weszło
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Alfimov Anton

    Łada Biłgoraj
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Chmura Damian

    Łada Biłgoraj
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Dorosz Patryk

    Łada Biłgoraj
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Skiba Michał

    Łada Biłgoraj
  • Avia II Świdnik

    Łukasz Najda

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Giletycz Hubert

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Hanusiak Gabriel

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Araj Radosław

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Kukla Kacper

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Szymusik Krzysztof

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Biały Kacper

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Zawiślak Marek

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Barszczyk Maksymilian

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Zieliński Kamil

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Kuzioła Damian

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Patryk Tomasiak

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Parafiniuk Mateusz

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Piotr Najda

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Petryszak Kacper

  • Lewart Lubartów

    Michałów Filip

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Rejmak Sebastian

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Polesie Kock

    Zieliński Paweł

    Lewart Lubartów
  • Motor II Lublin

    Kafel Bartłomiej

    ŁKS Łagów
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Ebert Mateusz

    ŁKS Łazy
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Goławski Daniel

    ŁKS Łazy
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Szustek Radosław

    ŁKS Łazy
  • Motor II Lublin

    Michota Marcin

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Motor II Lublin

    Rak Sebastian

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Krupa Krystian

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Piotr Chodziutko

    Lublinianka Lublin
  • Alit Ożarów

    Bohdan Kryvolapov

    Motor II Lublin
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Kashay yohannes Ezana

    Motor II Lublin
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Król Michał

    Motor II Lublin
  • KKS Kalisz

    Staszak Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Korona II Kielce

    Szarek Przemysław

    Motor II Lublin
  • Marzec Michał

    Motor II Lublin
  • Siast Kacper

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Chudziński Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Staniek Krystian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Kadłuczka Piotr

    Motor II Lublin
  • Cygan Kacper

    Motor II Lublin
  • Ciastowicz Szymon

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Łukasik Wiktoria

    Motor II Lublin
  • Janiszek Bartosz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Jachym Adrian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Marzec Roman

    Motor II Lublin
  • Święch Mateusz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Zimoch Dominik

    Motor II Lublin
  • Rogala Aleksander

    Motor II Lublin
  • Król Rafał

    Motor II Lublin
  • Rudol Sebastian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Rybicki Mariusz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Sędzikowski Damian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Świeciński Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Marchlewski Paweł

    Motor II Lublin
  • Toruń Arkadiusz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Kisiel Borys

    Motor II Lublin
  • Marzeda Tomasz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Najda Kacper

    Motor II Lublin
  • Skorek Kacper

    Motor II Lublin
  • Chomicz Szymon

    Motor II Lublin
  • Gąsior Marcel

    Motor II Lublin
  • Jagodziński Leszek

    Motor II Lublin
  • Rybicki Mariusz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Żebrakowski Michał

    Motor II Lublin
  • Motor II Lublin

    Kiełpin Seweryn

  • Motor II Lublin

    Madejski Sebastian

  • Motor II Lublin

    Nowak Patryk

  • Motor II Lublin

    Baryła Maciej

  • Motor II Lublin

    Zbiciak Przemysław

  • Motor II Lublin

    Filip Barabasz

  • Motor II Lublin

    Nowakowicz Kacper

  • Motor II Lublin

    Skowronek Mateusz

  • Motor II Lublin

    Frąckowiak Szymon

  • Motor II Lublin

    Polak Cezary

  • Motor II Lublin

    Ściegienny Jakub

  • Motor II Lublin

    Wójcik Jan

  • Motor II Lublin

    Wędrocha Kamil

  • Motor II Lublin

    Kukulski Michael

  • Motor II Lublin

    Pytka Igor

  • Motor II Lublin

    Kołbyko Kacper

  • Motor II Lublin

    Chabrowski Jakub

  • Motor II Lublin

    Mazurek Maciej

  • Motor II Lublin

    Wojciechowski Maciej

  • Motor II Lublin

    Złomańczuk Marcel

  • Motor II Lublin

    Wojtowicz Michał

  • Motor II Lublin

    Nasalski Mikołaj

  • Motor II Lublin

    Kacper Chudzik

  • Motor II Lublin

    Oliwier Maziarz

  • Motor II Lublin

    Tomasz Lemiecha

  • Pogoń II Szczecin

    Lis Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Rudol Sebastian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Ślęza Wrocław

    Budzyński Paweł

    Motor II Lublin
  • Stal II Mielec

    Mateusz Wyjadłowski

    Motor II Lublin
  • Sygnał Lublin

    Furman Michał

    Motor II Lublin
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Szuta Jakub

    Motor II Lublin
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Dołba Damian

    Omega Stary Zamość
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Fidler Łukasz

    Omega Stary Zamość
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Otręba Damian

    Omega Stary Zamość
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Izdebski Maciej

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Kamiński Kajetan

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Sałasiński Filip

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Breliński Wiktor

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Melon Marcel

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Maik Piotr

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Kowalczyk Dawid

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Markowicz Michał

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Puzio Patryk

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Pusiak Krystian

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Adamczyk Hubert

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Pusiak Krystian

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Wadowski Jakub

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Walicki Kacper

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Leziak Grzegorz

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Rejmak Adrian

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Grzelak Sebastian

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Banach Mateusz

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Sałasiński Hubert

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Giza Jan

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Jan Górski

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Ćwieka Konrad

  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Sebastian Półtorak

  • Sparta Kazimierza Wielka

    Wojciech Kwiatkowski

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Sygnał Lublin

    Michael nzube Okafor

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Wisła II Puławy

    Korpysa Jakub

    Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Obroślak Marcel

    Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Sowisz Sebastian

    Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski
  • Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska

    Kania Kacper

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Bad Boys Zastawie

    Nurzyński Mariusz

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Grom Kąkolewnica

    Lipiński Kacper

    Orlęta Łuków
  • ŁKS Łazy

    Młynarczyk Bartosz

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Orlęta II Łuków

    Syga Maciej

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Górski Filip

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Białoszewski Kamil

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Kwarciany Łukasz

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Narloch Tomasz

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Półkoszek Dariusz

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Domański Stanisław

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Żmuda Aleksander

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Kania Kacper

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Cichocki Piotr

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Gawenda Marcin

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Skorupiński Adrian

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Borkowski Przemysław

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Dąbrowski Dominik

  • Krzewski Piotr

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Borkowski Kacper

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Rożen Jakub

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Hubert Niedziółka

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Sebastian Czarnecki

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Kurowski Konrad

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Ogrodnik Piotr

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Prusak Cezary

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Kucharski Jakub

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Ponikowski Mateusz

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Bielecki Kacper

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Miszkurka Marcin

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Celiński Artur

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Sobiech Stanisław

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Miazek Bartosz

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Mazurek Jakub

  • Orlęta Łuków

    Zabłocki Michał

  • Orzeł Czemierniki

    Krystian Pawlina

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Polesie Serokomla

    Damian Ozygała

    Orlęta Łuków
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Szczygieł Igor

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Motor II Lublin

    Lach Michał

    Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Żuk Wojciech

    Orzeł Czemierniki
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Kaliński Aleks

    Orzeł Czemierniki
  • Gryf Gmina Zamość

    Chadaj Piotr

    Ostoja Skierbieszów
  • Motor II Lublin

    Małunow Natan

    Perła Borzechów
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Gołąb Stefan

    Perła II Złotokłos
  • Grom Różaniec

    Kozyra Przemysław

    Piast Babice
  • Górnik II Łęczna

    Wędrychowski Marcel

    Pogoń II Szczecin
  • Motor II Lublin

    Fidziukiewicz Michał

    Polonia II Warszawa
  • Granit Bychawa

    Toruń Rafał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Wasilewski Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Bett Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Zając Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Imiołek Adam

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Łuczak Norbert

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Neumann Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Oroń Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Wójcik Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Sprawka Patryk

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Fularski Grzegorz

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Bartoszcze Rafał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Białek Oskar

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Chrześcijanek Mateusz

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Drozd Maciej

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Ganczarenko Karol

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Gustaw Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Jurko Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Kowal Marcin

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Kura Miłosz

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Lenkiewicz Adrian

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Maj Maciej

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Mietlicki Łukasz

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Orłowski Michał

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Oroń Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Pioś Norbert

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Piwnicki Bartłomiej

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Szabłowski Kamil

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Waszczyński Piotr

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Woźniak Patryk

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Wójcik Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Nowak Jakub

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kabała Cezary

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Unia Bełżyce

    Hubert Nieróbca

    POM/Iskra Piotrowice
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Omański Błażej

    Potok Sitno
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Gede Oskar

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Gogacz Cezary

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Kopiński Patryk

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Kowalczyk Bartosz

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Rułka Damian

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Wójcik Damian

    Powiślak II Końskowola
  • Walo Mikołaj

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Sękowski Dawid

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Szewczyk Dawid

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Bednarek Wiktor

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Wójcik Hubert

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Bernat Damian

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Łuczkowski Wiktor

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Milcz Jarosław

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Misiurek Maciej

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Przychodzień Kamil

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Gucwa Piotr

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Sobczak Michał

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Młynarczyk Tomasz

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Wojciechowski Igor

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Wrzosek Maciej

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Kłyk Mateusz

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Kursa Radosław

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Milcz Jarosław

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Stępień Rafał

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Sułek Artur

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Szady Rafał

    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Wrzesiński Sebastian

  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Kawalec Jakub

  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Sebastian Pyda

  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Patryk Kędra

  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Neckar Franciszek

  • Motor II Lublin

    Swędrowski Tomasz

    Ruch Chorzów
  • Brat Siennica Nadolna

    Suduł Sebastian

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Belka Igor

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Czop Michał

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Mykhailov Oleksii

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Klamka Kacper

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Drgas Jakub

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Świderski Adrian

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Synowiec Kacper

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Stegenta Jakub

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Krzyżaniak Tomasz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Kamiński Jakub

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Oleksiejuk Dawid

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Wołos Mateusz

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Borcon Dawid

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Guz Łukasz

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Jasiński Przemysław

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Kamiński Jakub

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Kucybała Adrian

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Kurzyna Paweł

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Martyn Jakub

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Oleksiejuk Dawid

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Orysz Patryk

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Piatrenka Aliaksei

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Ponurek Przemysław

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Rutkowski Kamil

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Starok Kamil

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Świeca Piotr

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Wołos Mateusz

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Wójcik Michał

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Spółdzielca Siedliszcze

    Karwat Oskar

    Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Chudyga Krystian

    Sparta Wożuczyn
  • Rzeźnik Michał

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Król Kamil

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Pierzyniak Sebastian

    Stal II Kraśnik
  • LKS Kowalin

    Damian Dudek

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Dampc Paweł

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Nawrocki Mateusz

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Opoka Bartosz

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Król Kamil

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Lutsyk Anton

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Wrona Oliwier

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Zięba Paweł

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Kozak Łukasz

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Skiba Michał

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Skórczyński Krystian

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Galasiński Szymon

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Domagała Leszek

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Skrajnowski Patryk

  • Jargieła Damian

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Lutsyk Anton

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Szwedo Oliwier

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Wójcicki Adrian

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Wrona Oliwier

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Zięba Paweł

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Paweł Cholewiński

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Urba Dominik

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Wójtowicz Kacper

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Halik Adrian

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Kisiel Adrian

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Daniel Karczewski

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Bryczek Mikołaj

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Poleszak Maciej

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Dąbrowski Jakub

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Woźniak Kamil

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Słabczyński Norbert

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Ryba Kacper

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Piątek Mikołaj

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Lisicki Jakub

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Jakub Szymański

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Gabriel Gołofit

  • Daniel Szewc

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Jędrasik Jakub

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Mateusz Jędrasik

    Stal Kraśnik
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Karczewski Dawid

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Chmielewski Jakub

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Tylus Kacper

  • Stal Kraśnik

    Stanislav Smoliak

  • Granit Bychawa

    Juchna Daniel

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Granit Bychawa

    Wlizło Jonatan

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Sokół Konopnica

    Wrzyszcz Mateusz

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Ogrodniczuk Jan

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Smoderek Kacper

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Pyśniak Jakub

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Baran Jakub

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Filipczuk Mateusz

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Gąsiorowski Konrad

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Hurenko Ivan

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Kaczmarek Paweł

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Kucharczyk Rafał

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Murat Mateusz

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Nikołaj Dawid

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Parada Sylwester

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Pikuła Paweł

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Poleszak Hubert

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Pyda Sebastian

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Pyśniak Jakub

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Radziejewski Michał

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Skrzypek Maciej

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Ścibior Damian

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Tkaczyk Wiktor

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Żurek Wiktor

    Stal Poniatowa
  • UKS SMS Łódź

    Franciszek Szczucki

    Stal Poniatowa
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Denkiewicz Sebastian

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Orion Niedrzwica Duża

    Łukasz Kubacki

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Stal Kraśnik

    Welman Maciej

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Bieś Szymon

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Kołodziejczyk Paweł

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Jędrzejak Adam

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Knap Adrian

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Zieliński Tomasz

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Szponar Marek

  • Kurzyński Damian

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Kuśmierz Damian

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Zieliński Tomasz

    Start Krasnystaw
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Tomasz Iwan

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Emil Witkowski

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Ciechan Marcin

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Kowalski Karol

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Dubaj Szymon

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Ragan Dawid

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Czochrowski Bartosz

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Buk Maciej

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Moniakowski Marcel

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Pavlik Szymon

  • Start Krasnystaw

    Lando Aliba antonio

  • Granit Bychawa

    Wolski Łukasz

    Stok Zakrzówek
  • Avia II Świdnik

    Strug Łukasz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Chełmianka Chełm

    Skoczylas Dawid

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Motor II Lublin

    Łopuszyński Maciej

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Pryliński Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Hawrot Jacek

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Halczyn Paweł

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Firek Kacper

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Świątek Mateusz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Gosik Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Kotowicz Hubert

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Sobstyl Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Gosik Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Greniuk Bartłomiej

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Kotowicz Hubert

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Kowalski Karol

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Koźlik Michał

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Kutyła Miłosz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Nawrocki Mikołaj

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Pielach Mateusz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Ptaszyński Dominik

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Sikora Kamil

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Sobstyl Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Sypeń Klaudiusz

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Szymala Jakub

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Zuber Michał

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Wisła Puławy

    Shaginyan David

    Świdniczanka Świdnik
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Fliszkiewicz Andrzej

    Tęcza Kraśnik
  • Granica Lubycza Królewska

    Przemysław Krawczyk

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Korona Łaszczów

    Piatnoczka Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Olimpia Elbląg

    Ostrovskyi Denys

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Cegielski Tomasz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Kamiński Patryk

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Dybczyński Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Nowak Grzegorz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomczyński Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Żerucha Maciej

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Kramarczuk Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Gushul Vasyl

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Nowak Leszek

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Panek Maksymilian

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Rybacki Piotr

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Zioła Norbert

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Czereczun Damian

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Maksymiak Zenon

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Olenkiewicz Szymon

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Sawka Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Chromiec Michał

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Szewc Bartłomiej

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Avdieiev Dmytro

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Drapsa Arkadiusz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Świątek Paweł

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Budzaj Michał

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Krawczyk Piotr

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Kramarczuk Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Olenkiewicz Szymon

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Ligęza Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Anioł Mateusz

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Jakubiak Jakub

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Karwan Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Piatnoczka Antoni

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Dudziński Michał

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Czereczun Damian

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Strojny Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Tytoń Kacper

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Beńko Michał

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Oskar Łazar

  • Krosman Patryk

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Lasota Oskar

    Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Żurawski Marcin

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Baran Ireneusz

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Karólak Karol

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Iwanicki Bartosz

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Rojek Jakub

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Witkowski Jakub

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Sałamacha Hubert

  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Daniel Lomber

  • Granit Bychawa

    Radziewicz Bartłomiej

    Trawena Trawniki
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Sas Arkadiusz

    Unia Hrubieszów
  • Kryształ Werbkowice

    Wanarski Szymon

    Unia Hrubieszów
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Rybak Krzysztof

    Unia Hrubieszów
  • Motor II Lublin

    Dudziński Adrian

    Unia Skierniewice
  • Orlęta Łuków

    Bednarczyk Przemysław

    Unia Żabików
  • Lewart Lubartów

    Jemioł Antoni

    Victoria Parczew
  • Start Krasnystaw

    Łubkowski Karol

    Victoria Żmudź
  • Opolanin Opole Lubelskie

    Rodzik Krystian

    Wilki Wilków
  • Powiślak Końskowola

    Banaszek Rafał

    Wisła II Puławy
  • Granit Bychawa

    Sprawka Sebastian

    Wisła Sandomierz
  • Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski

    Zozulia Oleksandr

    Znicz Biała Piska
  • Motor II Lublin

    Firlej Maciej

    Znicz II Pruszków
  • Motor II Lublin

    Moskwik Paweł

    Znicz II Pruszków
  • Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski

    Skuczyński Mateusz

    Znicz Siennica Różana