Łódzkie | Klasa A | Łódź I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
RWWWWWPWWWWWPWWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
WWPPWWWWWWPWRWWWPWWRWWWPRW
-
WPPWWPWWWPWWWWPRWPPWPPRWWW
-
WWWWPWPPRPRPRWPWWPWRWWWRWW
-
WWWWRWWWPPWPRWPRWPWPRPPWWP
-
PPRWWPPRWPPWWPWWPWPRWWWWPW
-
WWRWPWWPRWWWPPPPWPPWPPRWPW
-
PPPWPWRWPPWWWPWWPPWPPWPRPW
-
RPWPWRRPWRPWPPWPPWWWRPRPWP
-
PWWPPWPRPPPRWWPWPWWRRWPPRP
-
PPWWRPPPWRPWRPWPPWPPPRRPWP
-
WPPPPWPPWPWPPWPPPWPWRRPPPP
-
PPPPPPRPWPWPPPWWWPPPPPPPPP
-
PWPPPPPPPWPPPPPPPPPPWPWWPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
26 sie14:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź40:Start Łódź
-
26 sie15:00Kolejarz Łódź24:AKS SMS Łódź
-
26 sie17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew12:Sparta Łódź
-
26 sie17:00GLKS Dłutów63:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
26 sie17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko31:Burza Pawlikowice
-
27 sie17:00Włókniarz II Pabianice09:GKS Ksawerów
-
05 wrz18:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn21:Iskra Dobroń
-
02 wrz15:00Iskra Dobroń31:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
02 wrz15:00Start Łódź34:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
02 wrz15:00GKS Ksawerów41:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
02 wrz16:00AKS SMS Łódź41:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
02 wrz17:00Burza Pawlikowice14:Sparta Łódź
-
02 wrz17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew62:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
03 wrz12:00GLKS Dłutów11:Kolejarz Łódź
-
06 wrz18:00AKS SMS Łódź33:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
09 wrz15:00Kolejarz Łódź14:Start Łódź
-
09 wrz16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź32:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
09 wrz16:30Jagiellonia Tuszyn21:GLKS Dłutów
-
09 wrz16:30Burza Pawlikowice011:Iskra Dobroń
-
10 wrz11:00Zawisza II Rzgów24:GKS Ksawerów
-
10 wrz16:30Włókniarz II Pabianice07:Sparta Łódź
-
16 wrz15:00Start Łódź31:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
16 wrz16:30Burza Pawlikowice26:AKS SMS Łódź
-
16 wrz16:30GLKS Dłutów50:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
16 wrz16:30Jutrzenka Bychlew11:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
16 wrz17:00GKS Ksawerów70:Kolejarz Łódź
-
17 wrz16:00Włókniarz II Pabianice02:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
18 wrz20:30Sparta Łódź11:Iskra Dobroń
-
23 wrz15:00Kolejarz Łódź21:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
23 wrz15:00Iskra Dobroń13:AKS SMS Łódź
-
23 wrz16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź61:Sparta Łódź
-
23 wrz16:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn05:GKS Ksawerów
-
23 wrz16:00GLKS Dłutów42:Burza Pawlikowice
-
23 wrz18:00Orzeł Piątkowisko31:Start Łódź
-
24 wrz11:00Zawisza II Rzgów11:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
30 wrz15:00Start Łódź21:Burza Pawlikowice
-
30 wrz16:00GLKS Dłutów52:Iskra Dobroń
-
30 wrz16:00Jutrzenka Bychlew11:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
30 wrz16:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź21:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
30 wrz17:00GKS Ksawerów50:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
30 wrz18:00Sparta Łódź23:AKS SMS Łódź
-
01 paź16:00Włókniarz II Pabianice11:Kolejarz Łódź
-
07 paź14:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź22:Kolejarz Łódź
-
07 paź15:00Zawisza II Rzgów01:Sparta Łódź
-
07 paź15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko14:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
07 paź15:00Iskra Dobroń42:Start Łódź
-
07 paź15:00AKS SMS Łódź22:GLKS Dłutów
-
07 paź15:30Jagiellonia Tuszyn13:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
08 paź11:00Burza Pawlikowice07:GKS Ksawerów
-
14 paź15:00Start Łódź03:AKS SMS Łódź
-
14 paź15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź23:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
14 paź15:30Jutrzenka Bychlew41:Burza Pawlikowice
-
14 paź16:30GKS Ksawerów21:Iskra Dobroń
-
14 paź18:00Sparta Łódź24:GLKS Dłutów
-
15 paź11:00Zawisza II Rzgów12:Kolejarz Łódź
-
15 paź15:00Włókniarz II Pabianice13:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
21 paź14:00Orzeł Piątkowisko25:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
21 paź15:00Kolejarz Łódź41:Sparta Łódź
-
21 paź15:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn02:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
21 paź15:00Włókniarz II Pabianice53:Burza Pawlikowice
-
21 paź15:00Iskra Dobroń12:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
21 paź15:00AKS SMS Łódź03:GKS Ksawerów
-
21 paź15:30GLKS Dłutów62:Start Łódź
-
28 paź14:00Kolejarz Łódź13:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
28 paź15:00Jutrzenka Bychlew01:AKS SMS Łódź
-
28 paź15:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź27:Burza Pawlikowice
-
28 paź16:00GKS Ksawerów20:GLKS Dłutów
-
28 paź18:00Sparta Łódź70:Start Łódź
-
29 paź14:00Włókniarz II Pabianice16:Iskra Dobroń
-
08 lis19:30Zawisza II Rzgów12:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
04 lis14:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn11:Sparta Łódź
-
04 lis14:00Kolejarz Łódź30:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
04 lis14:00Iskra Dobroń12:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
04 lis14:00AKS SMS Łódź50:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
04 lis14:00GLKS Dłutów41:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
05 lis11:00Burza Pawlikowice51:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
26 lis15:00Start Łódź214:GKS Ksawerów
-
11 lis11:00Jutrzenka Bychlew51:Start Łódź
-
11 lis13:00Włókniarz II Pabianice04:GLKS Dłutów
-
11 lis13:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź40:AKS SMS Łódź
-
11 lis13:30Kolejarz Łódź26:Burza Pawlikowice
-
11 lis13:30Jagiellonia Tuszyn01:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
11 lis18:00Sparta Łódź24:GKS Ksawerów
-
12 lis11:00Zawisza II Rzgów60:Iskra Dobroń
-
18 lis13:00Orzeł Piątkowisko01:Sparta Łódź
-
18 lis13:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn21:Burza Pawlikowice
-
18 lis13:00GLKS Dłutów51:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
18 lis13:00Start Łódź15:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
18 lis14:00AKS SMS Łódź32:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
18 lis15:00GKS Ksawerów41:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
19 lis13:00Iskra Dobroń12:Kolejarz Łódź
-
25 mar16:00Sparta Łódź31:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
25 mar16:00Zawisza II Rzgów11:GLKS Dłutów
-
11 kwi19:00AKS SMS Łódź44:Kolejarz Łódź
-
18 kwi17:30Iskra Dobroń21:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
23 maj18:00GKS Ksawerów61:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
30 maj18:00Start Łódź04:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
30 maj18:00Burza Pawlikowice16:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
30 mar15:30Jagiellonia Tuszyn44:AKS SMS Łódź
-
30 mar17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź21:GKS Ksawerów
-
30 mar17:00Włókniarz II Pabianice03:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
31 mar11:00Zawisza II Rzgów80:Start Łódź
-
31 mar13:30Sparta Łódź81:Burza Pawlikowice
-
31 mar14:00Orzeł Piątkowisko53:Iskra Dobroń
-
09 maj18:15Kolejarz Łódź17:GLKS Dłutów
-
07 kwi14:00Orzeł Piątkowisko21:AKS SMS Łódź
-
07 kwi15:00Start Łódź01:Kolejarz Łódź
-
07 kwi16:00Iskra Dobroń30:Burza Pawlikowice
-
07 kwi17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew45:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
07 kwi17:00GKS Ksawerów41:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
07 kwi17:00GLKS Dłutów41:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
08 kwi18:00Sparta Łódź10:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
14 kwi15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko10:GLKS Dłutów
-
14 kwi15:00Kolejarz Łódź03:GKS Ksawerów
-
14 kwi16:00Iskra Dobroń20:Sparta Łódź
-
14 kwi16:30AKS SMS Łódź04:Burza Pawlikowice
-
14 kwi17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn40:Start Łódź
-
14 kwi17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź02:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
15 kwi15:00Zawisza II Rzgów00:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
21 kwi15:00GKS Ksawerów63:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
21 kwi15:00Start Łódź10:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
21 kwi16:00Włókniarz II Pabianice13:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
21 kwi17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew51:Kolejarz Łódź
-
21 kwi17:00Burza Pawlikowice14:GLKS Dłutów
-
21 kwi17:00AKS SMS Łódź22:Iskra Dobroń
-
22 kwi19:30Sparta Łódź31:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
28 kwi15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko02:GKS Ksawerów
-
28 kwi15:00Kolejarz Łódź12:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
28 kwi16:00Iskra Dobroń13:GLKS Dłutów
-
28 kwi17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn30:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
29 kwi11:00Burza Pawlikowice64:Start Łódź
-
29 kwi11:00Zawisza II Rzgów01:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
09 maj20:00AKS SMS Łódź04:Sparta Łódź
-
05 maj15:00Kolejarz Łódź22:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
05 maj15:00Start Łódź13:Iskra Dobroń
-
05 maj17:00GLKS Dłutów10:AKS SMS Łódź
-
05 maj18:00GKS Ksawerów40:Burza Pawlikowice
-
06 maj17:00Włókniarz II Pabianice01:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
06 maj17:30Sparta Łódź20:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
16 maj18:30Jutrzenka Bychlew22:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
09 maj18:15Jagiellonia Tuszyn30:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
12 maj15:00AKS SMS Łódź41:Start Łódź
-
12 maj15:00Kolejarz Łódź40:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
12 maj16:00Iskra Dobroń61:GKS Ksawerów
-
12 maj16:00Orzeł Piątkowisko80:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
12 maj17:00GLKS Dłutów40:Sparta Łódź
-
12 maj17:00Burza Pawlikowice11:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
19 maj15:00Start Łódź04:GLKS Dłutów
-
19 maj17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź56:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
19 maj17:00Burza Pawlikowice03:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
19 maj17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew32:Iskra Dobroń
-
19 maj18:00GKS Ksawerów71:AKS SMS Łódź
-
20 maj11:00Zawisza II Rzgów11:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
20 maj16:00Sparta Łódź61:Kolejarz Łódź
-
26 maj15:00Start Łódź05:Sparta Łódź
-
26 maj16:00Iskra Dobroń40:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
26 maj17:00GLKS Dłutów02:GKS Ksawerów
-
26 maj17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko15:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
26 maj17:00Jagiellonia Tuszyn62:Kolejarz Łódź
-
27 maj11:00Burza Pawlikowice08:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
27 maj13:00AKS SMS Łódź71:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
02 cze15:00Zawisza II Rzgów21:Burza Pawlikowice
-
02 cze17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź22:Iskra Dobroń
-
02 cze17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew30:GLKS Dłutów
-
02 cze18:00GKS Ksawerów82:Start Łódź
-
03 cze15:00Orzeł Piątkowisko13:Kolejarz Łódź
-
03 cze16:00Sparta Łódź02:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
03 cze17:00Włókniarz II Pabianice15:AKS SMS Łódź
-
09 cze11:00GKS Ksawerów21:Sparta Łódź
-
09 cze15:00Start Łódź30:Jutrzenka Bychlew
-
09 cze16:00Iskra Dobroń31:Zawisza II Rzgów
-
09 cze17:00Orzeł Piątkowisko14:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
09 cze17:30AKS SMS Łódź40:AMII Nowosolna Łódź
-
10 cze11:00GLKS Dłutów61:Włókniarz II Pabianice
-
10 cze11:00Burza Pawlikowice08:Kolejarz Łódź
-
13 cze20:30Sparta Łódź31:Orzeł Piątkowisko
-
15 cze18:30Burza Pawlikowice08:Jagiellonia Tuszyn
-
16 cze17:00Kolejarz Łódź26:Iskra Dobroń
-
16 cze17:00Zawisza II Rzgów06:AKS SMS Łódź
-
16 cze17:00AMII Nowosolna Łódź23:GLKS Dłutów
-
16 cze17:00Włókniarz II Pabianice70:Start Łódź
-
16 cze17:00Jutrzenka Bychlew22:GKS Ksawerów