Lubelskie | Klasa A | Zamość I
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WPWRWRWWRWWWWWPWWRPWWW
-
WWRWWWRWPWWWPPWWWRPWRW
-
WWWWRWWWWPRPWRWRRWWWRP
-
WWPWPWPWWWRWWRPWWWWPPW
-
RPRPPWWPWWWWPWWRWWWRWW
-
PWWPRWPPPPPWWWWRWRWRWW
-
PPPWRRPWWPPPRRWRPPRWWW
-
PWWRPPRPPWWPPWWWPRPPWP
-
RWWWWPWPWWPPPRPPPPPWPP
-
PPPPWPWPRPWWWPPPRWRPPP
-
WPPRPPPPPPPPPRPPPPWPPP
-
PPPPPPPWPPPPPPPPPPPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
20 sie11:00Tur Turobin10:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
20 sie15:00Błękitni Obsza24:Tarpan Korchów
-
20 sie16:00Perła Deszkowice13:Cosmos Józefów
-
20 sie16:00Piast Babice20:Relax Radecznica
-
20 sie16:00Huk Lipiny03:Metalowiec Goraj
-
20 sie17:00Tanew Majdan Stary30:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
26 sie16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów03:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
26 sie16:00Perła Deszkowice03:Tur Turobin
-
26 sie17:00Cosmos Józefów40:Tarpan Korchów
-
26 sie17:00Metalowiec Goraj00:Błękitni Obsza
-
26 sie17:00Relax Radecznica30:Huk Lipiny
-
27 sie17:00Orzeł Tereszpol01:Piast Babice
-
02 wrz17:00Piast Babice30:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
02 wrz17:00Błękitni Obsza60:Relax Radecznica
-
03 wrz15:00Huk Lipiny13:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
03 wrz16:00Tur Turobin22:Cosmos Józefów
-
03 wrz16:00Tanew Majdan Stary82:Perła Deszkowice
-
03 wrz16:00Tarpan Korchów12:Metalowiec Goraj
-
09 wrz16:00Relax Radecznica39:Tarpan Korchów
-
09 wrz16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów30:Huk Lipiny(walkower)
-
09 wrz16:30Orzeł Tereszpol02:Błękitni Obsza
-
10 wrz12:00Tur Turobin31:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
10 wrz14:00Perła Deszkowice44:Piast Babice
-
10 wrz17:00Cosmos Józefów32:Metalowiec Goraj
-
17 wrz15:00Tanew Majdan Stary22:Cosmos Józefów
-
17 wrz15:00Huk Lipiny34:Perła Deszkowice
-
17 wrz16:00Piast Babice13:Tur Turobin
-
17 wrz16:00Błękitni Obsza30:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
17 wrz16:00Tarpan Korchów32:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
17 wrz16:00Metalowiec Goraj00:Relax Radecznica
-
23 wrz16:00Tanew Majdan Stary40:Piast Babice
-
24 wrz14:00Huk Lipiny23:Tur Turobin
-
24 wrz15:00Orzeł Tereszpol05:Metalowiec Goraj
-
24 wrz16:00Cosmos Józefów21:Relax Radecznica
-
24 wrz16:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów03:Tarpan Korchów
-
24 wrz16:00Perła Deszkowice22:Błękitni Obsza
-
01 paź13:00Błękitni Obsza11:Tur Turobin
-
01 paź14:00Huk Lipiny03:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
01 paź15:00Piast Babice11:Cosmos Józefów
-
01 paź15:00Metalowiec Goraj30:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
01 paź15:00Relax Radecznica30:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
01 paź16:00Tarpan Korchów40:Perła Deszkowice
-
07 paź15:00Cosmos Józefów20:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
07 paź15:00Tanew Majdan Stary13:Błękitni Obsza
-
07 paź15:00Piast Babice20:Huk Lipiny
-
08 paź13:00Perła Deszkowice03:Metalowiec Goraj
-
08 paź15:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów34:Relax Radecznica
-
25 paź15:30Tur Turobin14:Tarpan Korchów
-
14 paź12:00Tarpan Korchów23:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
15 paź13:00Błękitni Obsza11:Piast Babice
-
15 paź14:00Huk Lipiny35:Cosmos Józefów
-
15 paź15:00Metalowiec Goraj13:Tur Turobin
-
15 paź15:00Relax Radecznica21:Perła Deszkowice
-
15 paź15:00Orzeł Tereszpol11:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
22 paź12:00Perła Deszkowice20:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
22 paź14:00Tur Turobin10:Relax Radecznica
-
22 paź14:00Tanew Majdan Stary32:Metalowiec Goraj
-
22 paź14:00Huk Lipiny23:Błękitni Obsza
-
22 paź15:00Cosmos Józefów30:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
22 paź15:00Piast Babice00:Tarpan Korchów
-
28 paź14:00Błękitni Obsza03:Cosmos Józefów
-
28 paź15:00Metalowiec Goraj41:Piast Babice
-
29 paź13:00Tarpan Korchów70:Huk Lipiny
-
29 paź14:00Relax Radecznica13:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
29 paź14:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów13:Perła Deszkowice
-
04 lis14:00Orzeł Tereszpol12:Tur Turobin
-
07 kwi12:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów23:Tur Turobin
-
07 kwi14:00Tarpan Korchów11:Błękitni Obsza
-
07 kwi16:30Relax Radecznica10:Piast Babice
-
07 kwi17:00Cosmos Józefów14:Perła Deszkowice
-
08 kwi16:00Orzeł Tereszpol01:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
08 kwi16:00Metalowiec Goraj41:Huk Lipiny
-
14 kwi16:00Błękitni Obsza12:Metalowiec Goraj
-
15 kwi15:00Tanew Majdan Stary90:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
15 kwi16:00Tarpan Korchów54:Cosmos Józefów
-
15 kwi16:00Huk Lipiny23:Relax Radecznica
-
15 kwi16:30Tur Turobin21:Perła Deszkowice
-
15 kwi17:00Piast Babice15:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
21 kwi13:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów03:Piast Babice
-
21 kwi17:00Relax Radecznica03:Błękitni Obsza
-
22 kwi15:00Perła Deszkowice11:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
22 kwi16:00Orzeł Tereszpol30:Huk Lipiny(walkower)
-
22 kwi16:00Metalowiec Goraj12:Tarpan Korchów
-
22 kwi17:00Cosmos Józefów15:Tur Turobin
-
28 kwi11:00Błękitni Obsza10:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
28 kwi17:00Metalowiec Goraj10:Cosmos Józefów
-
29 kwi15:00Tanew Majdan Stary70:Tur Turobin
-
29 kwi16:00Huk Lipiny32:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
29 kwi17:00Tarpan Korchów10:Relax Radecznica
-
29 kwi17:00Piast Babice71:Perła Deszkowice
-
05 maj16:00Perła Deszkowice40:Huk Lipiny
-
05 maj16:30Tur Turobin30:Piast Babice
-
05 maj17:00Orzeł Tereszpol30:Tarpan Korchów
-
06 maj17:00Cosmos Józefów02:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
06 maj17:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów12:Błękitni Obsza
-
06 maj17:30Relax Radecznica11:Metalowiec Goraj
-
12 maj16:00Tarpan Korchów31:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
13 maj15:00Relax Radecznica15:Cosmos Józefów
-
13 maj17:00Metalowiec Goraj20:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
13 maj17:00Błękitni Obsza50:Perła Deszkowice
-
13 maj17:00Tur Turobin72:Huk Lipiny
-
13 maj17:00Piast Babice11:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
19 maj14:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów04:Metalowiec Goraj
-
19 maj17:00Orzeł Tereszpol21:Relax Radecznica
-
20 maj16:00Tanew Majdan Stary90:Huk Lipiny(walkower)
-
20 maj16:00Perła Deszkowice30:Tarpan Korchów
-
20 maj17:00Cosmos Józefów22:Piast Babice
-
30 maj17:00Tur Turobin02:Błękitni Obsza
-
26 maj17:00Orzeł Tereszpol10:Cosmos Józefów
-
27 maj15:00Relax Radecznica22:Aleksandria Aleksandrów
-
27 maj16:00Tarpan Korchów52:Tur Turobin
-
27 maj16:00Huk Lipiny03:Piast Babice
-
27 maj17:00Metalowiec Goraj40:Perła Deszkowice
-
27 maj17:00Błękitni Obsza00:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
30 maj18:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów03:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
02 cze16:00Cosmos Józefów40:Huk Lipiny
-
02 cze17:00Tanew Majdan Stary51:Tarpan Korchów
-
03 cze14:00Tur Turobin00:Metalowiec Goraj
-
03 cze17:00Piast Babice12:Błękitni Obsza
-
03 cze17:00Perła Deszkowice15:Relax Radecznica
-
10 cze17:00Aleksandria Aleksandrów15:Cosmos Józefów
-
10 cze17:00Orzeł Tereszpol20:Perła Deszkowice
-
10 cze17:00Relax Radecznica20:Tur Turobin
-
10 cze17:00Metalowiec Goraj10:Tanew Majdan Stary
-
10 cze17:00Tarpan Korchów10:Piast Babice
-
10 cze17:00Błękitni Obsza30:Huk Lipiny
-
16 cze17:00Cosmos Józefów04:Błękitni Obsza
-
16 cze17:00Huk Lipiny39:Tarpan Korchów
-
16 cze17:00Piast Babice15:Metalowiec Goraj
-
16 cze17:00Tanew Majdan Stary40:Relax Radecznica
-
16 cze17:00Tur Turobin22:Orzeł Tereszpol
-
16 cze17:00Perła Deszkowice36:Aleksandria Aleksandrów