Lubuskie | Klasa A | Zielona Góra IV
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
PWPWRWPWWWWWWPWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
WWWWPWPWWWWPWWRPWRRWWWRWWW
-
WWWWWWRWRPWWWPWWRPWPPPPPWR
-
WPWPWWPPWWWPPRWPWRWPPWWWWR
-
PPPWWRWPWWPWPPWPWRPWWRWWWP
-
WPWPWPRRWWWPWPRPPWWRWWRWPP
-
RPPWPPWWPRPRPWPWPWPWPRWPWR
-
PPWWPRRPPPPWWWRWRRPWWPRPPR
-
PPPPPPRPPRWWWWWPPWWPRPRPWW
-
WWPPWRWWWWPPPPRPRPPPWPPPPR
-
RWWPWRPPWWWPPPPPRPPWPPPPWP
-
WPPWPPPPPPWPPPWWPPRPWPWPPW
-
PWWPWPPWPPPPPRPWPWRPRWPPPR
-
PWPPPRWWPPPPRWWPRRRPPPRWPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie17:00KS Tomaszowo40:Nysa Przewóz
-
19 sie17:00Budowlani Gozdnica22:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
19 sie17:00Piast Lubanice22:Czarni Drągowina
-
19 sie18:00Orzeł Konin Żagański11:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
20 sie15:00Czarni Przybymierz05:Iskra Małomice
-
20 sie17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie41:Sparta Miodnica
-
18 lis14:00Kwisa Trzebów32:Czarni Jelenin
-
26 sie14:00Nysa Przewóz35:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
26 sie14:00Sparta Miodnica32:Czarni Przybymierz
-
26 sie17:00Czarni Jelenin12:Iskra Małomice
-
26 sie17:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie12:Piast Lubanice
-
26 sie17:00Kwisa Trzebów52:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
27 sie14:00Czarni Drągowina02:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
27 sie17:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne31:KS Tomaszowo
-
02 wrz16:00KS Tomaszowo27:Kwisa Trzebów
-
02 wrz16:00Iskra Małomice30:Sparta Miodnica
-
02 wrz16:00Czarni Przybymierz21:Czarni Drągowina
-
02 wrz17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański23:Czarni Jelenin
-
02 wrz17:00Budowlani Gozdnica31:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
03 wrz16:00Piast Lubanice04:Nysa Przewóz(walkower)
-
03 wrz17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie21:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
09 wrz14:00Czarni Jelenin31:Sparta Miodnica
-
09 wrz16:00Nysa Przewóz22:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
09 wrz16:00Kwisa Trzebów23:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
09 wrz16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie22:Czarni Przybymierz
-
09 wrz17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański12:KS Tomaszowo
-
10 wrz12:00Czarni Drągowina23:Iskra Małomice
-
10 wrz16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne23:Piast Lubanice
-
16 wrz16:00Budowlani Gozdnica50:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
16 wrz16:00Piast Lubanice00:Kwisa Trzebów
-
16 wrz16:00Iskra Małomice50:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
16 wrz16:00Czarni Przybymierz50:Nysa Przewóz
-
16 wrz17:00KS Tomaszowo03:Czarni Jelenin(walkower)
-
16 wrz17:00Sparta Miodnica23:Czarni Drągowina
-
17 wrz17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie41:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
23 wrz16:00Czarni Jelenin33:Czarni Drągowina
-
23 wrz16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie32:Sparta Miodnica
-
23 wrz16:00Nysa Przewóz07:Iskra Małomice
-
23 wrz16:00Kwisa Trzebów05:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
23 wrz16:00KS Tomaszowo30:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
23 wrz16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne24:Czarni Przybymierz
-
23 wrz17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański43:Piast Lubanice
-
30 wrz16:00Budowlani Gozdnica34:Czarni Jelenin
-
30 wrz16:00Iskra Małomice30:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne(walkower)
-
30 wrz16:00Sparta Miodnica63:Nysa Przewóz
-
30 wrz16:00Czarni Przybymierz33:Kwisa Trzebów
-
01 paź14:00Czarni Drągowina13:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
01 paź16:00Piast Lubanice61:KS Tomaszowo
-
01 paź16:00Granica Żarki Wielkie32:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
07 paź14:00Kwisa Trzebów14:Iskra Małomice
-
07 paź16:00Czarni Jelenin52:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
07 paź16:00Nysa Przewóz33:Czarni Drągowina
-
07 paź16:00KS Tomaszowo00:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
07 paź16:00Budowlani Gozdnica30:Piast Lubanice
-
07 paź16:00Czarni Przybymierz50:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
08 paź16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne64:Sparta Miodnica
-
14 paź15:00Piast Lubanice61:Czarni Jelenin
-
14 paź15:00Iskra Małomice50:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
14 paź15:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie33:Nysa Przewóz
-
14 paź15:00Czarni Przybymierz20:KS Tomaszowo
-
14 paź16:00Sparta Miodnica13:Kwisa Trzebów
-
15 paź14:00Czarni Drągowina42:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
15 paź16:00Granica Żarki Wielkie00:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
21 paź15:00Czarni Jelenin33:Nysa Przewóz
-
21 paź15:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne22:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
21 paź15:00Kwisa Trzebów40:Czarni Drągowina
-
21 paź15:00KS Tomaszowo04:Iskra Małomice
-
21 paź15:00Piast Lubanice23:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
21 paź15:00Budowlani Gozdnica20:Czarni Przybymierz
-
21 paź15:30Orzeł Konin Żagański22:Sparta Miodnica
-
28 paź14:00Iskra Małomice42:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
28 paź14:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie42:Kwisa Trzebów
-
28 paź14:00Nysa Przewóz24:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
28 paź14:00Czarni Przybymierz12:Piast Lubanice
-
28 paź15:00Sparta Miodnica12:KS Tomaszowo
-
29 paź14:00Granica Żarki Wielkie12:Czarni Jelenin
-
29 paź14:00Czarni Drągowina92:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
04 lis14:00Czarni Jelenin13:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
04 lis14:00Kwisa Trzebów02:Nysa Przewóz
-
04 lis14:00Orzeł Konin Żagański22:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
04 lis14:00Budowlani Gozdnica51:Sparta Miodnica
-
04 lis14:00Piast Lubanice13:Iskra Małomice
-
04 lis14:30KS Tomaszowo92:Czarni Drągowina
-
05 lis14:00Granica Żarki Wielkie00:Czarni Przybymierz
-
11 lis14:00Iskra Małomice23:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
11 lis14:00Sparta Miodnica03:Piast Lubanice
-
11 lis14:00Czarni Drągowina33:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
11 lis14:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie21:KS Tomaszowo
-
11 lis14:00Nysa Przewóz20:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
11 lis14:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne12:Kwisa Trzebów
-
11 lis14:00Czarni Przybymierz12:Czarni Jelenin
-
31 mar14:00Czarni Jelenin13:Kwisa Trzebów
-
31 mar14:00Iskra Małomice31:Czarni Przybymierz
-
01 maj16:00Sparta Miodnica12:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
31 maj16:00Nysa Przewóz03:KS Tomaszowo
-
31 maj16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie70:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
31 maj16:00Czarni Drągowina36:Piast Lubanice
-
31 maj17:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne50:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
24 mar14:00Piast Lubanice12:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
24 mar14:00Czarni Przybymierz20:Sparta Miodnica
-
24 mar15:00KS Tomaszowo25:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
25 mar15:00Granica Żarki Wielkie50:Czarni Drągowina
-
01 maj16:00Orzeł Konin Żagański40:Kwisa Trzebów
-
01 maj17:00Budowlani Gozdnica21:Nysa Przewóz
-
03 maj17:00Iskra Małomice30:Czarni Jelenin(walkower)
-
07 kwi15:00Czarni Jelenin40:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
07 kwi15:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne62:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
07 kwi15:00Nysa Przewóz11:Piast Lubanice
-
07 kwi15:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie61:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
07 kwi15:00Sparta Miodnica14:Iskra Małomice
-
08 kwi14:00Czarni Drągowina12:Czarni Przybymierz
-
08 kwi15:00Kwisa Trzebów41:KS Tomaszowo
-
14 kwi15:00Sparta Miodnica32:Czarni Jelenin
-
14 kwi15:00Iskra Małomice41:Czarni Drągowina
-
14 kwi15:00Budowlani Gozdnica23:Kwisa Trzebów
-
14 kwi15:00Czarni Przybymierz21:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
14 kwi16:00KS Tomaszowo32:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
15 kwi15:00Piast Lubanice14:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
15 kwi16:00Granica Żarki Wielkie21:Nysa Przewóz
-
21 kwi15:00Czarni Jelenin21:KS Tomaszowo
-
21 kwi15:00Kwisa Trzebów22:Piast Lubanice
-
21 kwi15:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne01:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
21 kwi15:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie14:Iskra Małomice
-
21 kwi15:00Nysa Przewóz04:Czarni Przybymierz
-
21 kwi17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański02:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
22 kwi14:00Czarni Drągowina47:Sparta Miodnica
-
28 kwi16:00Sparta Miodnica61:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
28 kwi16:00Iskra Małomice42:Nysa Przewóz
-
28 kwi16:00Czarni Przybymierz11:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
28 kwi17:00Budowlani Gozdnica60:KS Tomaszowo
-
29 kwi14:00Czarni Drągowina27:Czarni Jelenin
-
29 kwi16:00Piast Lubanice23:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
29 kwi17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie101:Kwisa Trzebów
-
05 maj16:00Czarni Jelenin10:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
05 maj16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne53:Iskra Małomice
-
05 maj16:00Nysa Przewóz32:Sparta Miodnica
-
05 maj16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie04:Czarni Drągowina
-
05 maj16:00Kwisa Trzebów11:Czarni Przybymierz
-
05 maj17:00KS Tomaszowo12:Piast Lubanice
-
05 maj17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański21:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
12 maj16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie33:Czarni Jelenin
-
12 maj16:00Sparta Miodnica44:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
12 maj17:00Iskra Małomice61:Kwisa Trzebów
-
12 maj17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański30:Czarni Przybymierz
-
13 maj16:00Czarni Drągowina34:Nysa Przewóz
-
13 maj16:00Piast Lubanice21:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
13 maj17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie70:KS Tomaszowo
-
19 maj16:00Czarni Jelenin31:Piast Lubanice
-
19 maj16:00Kwisa Trzebów13:Sparta Miodnica
-
19 maj16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne110:Czarni Drągowina
-
19 maj17:00Orzeł Konin Żagański11:Iskra Małomice
-
19 maj17:00KS Tomaszowo14:Czarni Przybymierz
-
19 maj18:00Nysa Przewóz33:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
20 maj17:00Budowlani Gozdnica21:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
26 maj16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie26:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
26 maj16:00Sparta Miodnica01:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
26 maj16:00Czarni Przybymierz13:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
26 maj17:00Iskra Małomice50:KS Tomaszowo
-
27 maj14:00Czarni Drągowina31:Kwisa Trzebów
-
27 maj16:00Nysa Przewóz37:Czarni Jelenin
-
27 maj17:00Granica Żarki Wielkie10:Piast Lubanice
-
02 cze17:00Czarni Jelenin03:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
02 cze17:00Budowlani Gozdnica52:Iskra Małomice
-
02 cze17:00KS Tomaszowo13:Sparta Miodnica
-
02 cze17:00Kwisa Trzebów14:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
02 cze17:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne104:Nysa Przewóz
-
02 cze18:00Orzeł Konin Żagański03:Czarni Drągowina
-
03 cze17:00Piast Lubanice12:Czarni Przybymierz
-
10 cze16:00Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne71:Czarni Jelenin
-
10 cze16:00Nysa Przewóz31:Kwisa Trzebów
-
10 cze16:00Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie35:Orzeł Konin Żagański
-
10 cze16:00Czarni Drągowina10:KS Tomaszowo
-
10 cze16:00Sparta Miodnica72:Budowlani Gozdnica
-
10 cze16:00Iskra Małomice30:Piast Lubanice
-
10 cze16:00Czarni Przybymierz13:Granica Żarki Wielkie
-
16 cze16:00Granica Żarki Wielkie40:Iskra Małomice
-
16 cze16:00Piast Lubanice11:Sparta Miodnica
-
16 cze16:00Budowlani Gozdnica32:Czarni Drągowina
-
16 cze16:00KS Tomaszowo30:Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie
-
16 cze16:00Orzeł Konin Żagański32:Nysa Przewóz
-
16 cze16:00Kwisa Trzebów28:Mirostowiczanka Mirostowice Dolne
-
16 cze16:00Czarni Jelenin35:Czarni Przybymierz