-
15 sie11:00Beskid Godziszka04:Zapora Porąbka
-
15 sie17:00Sokół Buczkowice03:Przełom Kaniów
-
15 sie17:00Czarni Jaworze71:Zapora Wapienica
-
15 sie17:00Pionier Pisarzowice03:GLKS Wilkowice
-
16 sie11:00Groń Bujaków10:LKS Mazańcowice
-
16 sie16:30KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)51:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
16 sie17:00KS Bestwinka00:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
22 sie15:00Przełom Kaniów21:Beskid Godziszka
-
22 sie17:00Iskra Rybarzowice16:GLKS Wilkowice
-
22 sie17:00Zapora Wapienica20:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
22 sie17:00LKS Mazańcowice04:KS Bestwinka
-
22 sie17:00Zapora Porąbka30:Groń Bujaków
-
23 sie16:30KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)62:Sokół Buczkowice
-
23 sie17:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice25:Czarni Jaworze
-
29 sie16:00Beskid Godziszka24:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
29 sie17:00Sokół Buczkowice12:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
29 sie17:00Czarni Jaworze21:LKS Mazańcowice
-
29 sie17:00Pionier Pisarzowice21:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
29 sie17:00GLKS Wilkowice13:Zapora Wapienica
-
30 sie11:00Groń Bujaków06:Przełom Kaniów
-
30 sie17:00KS Bestwinka02:Zapora Porąbka
-
05 wrz16:00Iskra Rybarzowice32:Zapora Wapienica
-
05 wrz16:00LKS Mazańcowice12:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
05 wrz16:00Zapora Porąbka22:Czarni Jaworze
-
05 wrz16:00Sokół Buczkowice30:Beskid Godziszka
-
06 wrz16:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice62:GLKS Wilkowice
-
06 wrz16:00Przełom Kaniów31:KS Bestwinka
-
06 wrz16:30KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)12:Groń Bujaków
-
11 wrz17:00Czarni Jaworze31:Przełom Kaniów
-
12 wrz16:00Beskid Godziszka22:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
12 wrz16:00Pionier Pisarzowice22:Zapora Porąbka
-
12 wrz16:00GLKS Wilkowice71:LKS Mazańcowice
-
12 wrz16:00Zapora Wapienica42:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
13 wrz11:00Groń Bujaków11:Sokół Buczkowice
-
13 wrz16:00KS Bestwinka34:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
19 wrz16:00Iskra Rybarzowice04:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
19 wrz16:00LKS Mazańcowice21:Zapora Wapienica
-
19 wrz16:00Zapora Porąbka31:GLKS Wilkowice
-
19 wrz16:00Sokół Buczkowice01:KS Bestwinka
-
19 wrz16:00Beskid Godziszka20:Groń Bujaków
-
20 wrz15:00Przełom Kaniów42:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
20 wrz15:00KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)02:Czarni Jaworze
-
26 wrz15:30MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice22:LKS Mazańcowice
-
26 wrz16:00Czarni Jaworze12:Sokół Buczkowice
-
26 wrz16:00Pionier Pisarzowice11:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
26 wrz16:00GLKS Wilkowice42:Przełom Kaniów
-
26 wrz16:00Zapora Wapienica40:Zapora Porąbka
-
27 wrz11:00Groń Bujaków24:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
27 wrz16:00KS Bestwinka34:Beskid Godziszka
-
03 paź15:00Iskra Rybarzowice51:LKS Mazańcowice
-
03 paź15:00Zapora Porąbka02:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
03 paź15:00Sokół Buczkowice05:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
03 paź15:00Beskid Godziszka21:Czarni Jaworze
-
04 paź11:00Groń Bujaków13:KS Bestwinka
-
04 paź15:00Przełom Kaniów01:Zapora Wapienica
-
04 paź15:00KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)13:GLKS Wilkowice
-
10 paź15:00KS Bestwinka31:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
10 paź15:00Czarni Jaworze32:Groń Bujaków
-
10 paź15:00Pionier Pisarzowice20:Beskid Godziszka
-
10 paź15:00GLKS Wilkowice40:Sokół Buczkowice
-
10 paź15:00Zapora Wapienica00:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
10 paź15:00LKS Mazańcowice05:Zapora Porąbka
-
11 paź15:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice31:Przełom Kaniów
-
17 paź15:00Iskra Rybarzowice04:Zapora Porąbka
-
17 paź15:00Sokół Buczkowice58:Zapora Wapienica
-
17 paź15:00Beskid Godziszka04:GLKS Wilkowice
-
17 paź15:00Groń Bujaków24:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
18 paź15:00Przełom Kaniów43:LKS Mazańcowice
-
18 paź15:00KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)24:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
18 paź15:00KS Bestwinka10:Czarni Jaworze
-
24 paź15:00Czarni Jaworze61:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
24 paź15:00Pionier Pisarzowice21:KS Bestwinka
-
24 paź15:00GLKS Wilkowice41:Groń Bujaków
-
24 paź15:00Zapora Wapienica61:Beskid Godziszka
-
24 paź15:00LKS Mazańcowice14:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
24 paź15:00Zapora Porąbka12:Przełom Kaniów
-
25 paź15:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice11:Sokół Buczkowice
-
31 paź14:30Iskra Rybarzowice54:Przełom Kaniów
-
31 paź14:30KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)11:Zapora Porąbka
-
31 paź14:30Sokół Buczkowice10:LKS Mazańcowice
-
31 paź14:30Beskid Godziszka22:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
31 paź14:30Groń Bujaków12:Zapora Wapienica
-
31 paź14:30KS Bestwinka15:GLKS Wilkowice
-
31 paź14:30Czarni Jaworze61:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
07 lis14:00Pionier Pisarzowice31:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
07 lis14:00GLKS Wilkowice12:Czarni Jaworze
-
07 lis14:00Zapora Wapienica34:KS Bestwinka
-
07 lis14:00LKS Mazańcowice01:Beskid Godziszka
-
07 lis14:00Zapora Porąbka10:Sokół Buczkowice
-
08 lis14:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice61:Groń Bujaków
-
08 lis14:00Przełom Kaniów62:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
26 mar13:00Iskra Rybarzowice33:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
26 mar13:00Przełom Kaniów30:Sokół Buczkowice
-
26 mar13:00Zapora Porąbka00:Beskid Godziszka
-
26 mar13:00LKS Mazańcowice20:Groń Bujaków
-
26 mar13:00Zapora Wapienica22:Czarni Jaworze
-
26 mar13:00GLKS Wilkowice21:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
28 mar13:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice31:KS Bestwinka
-
02 kwi16:00GLKS Wilkowice--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
02 kwi16:00Pionier Pisarzowice--:Zapora Wapienica
-
02 kwi16:00Czarni Jaworze--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
02 kwi16:00Beskid Godziszka--:Przełom Kaniów
-
02 kwi16:00Sokół Buczkowice--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
03 kwi11:00Groń Bujaków--:Zapora Porąbka
-
03 kwi16:00KS Bestwinka--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:Beskid Godziszka
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:Groń Bujaków
-
- -?:?Zapora Porąbka--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?LKS Mazańcowice--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?Zapora Wapienica--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?Zapora Wapienica--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
- -?:?GLKS Wilkowice--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
- -?:?Pionier Pisarzowice--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
- -?:?Czarni Jaworze--:Zapora Porąbka
-
- -?:?KS Bestwinka--:Przełom Kaniów
-
- -?:?Groń Bujaków--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
- -?:?Beskid Godziszka--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:Beskid Godziszka
-
- -?:?Sokół Buczkowice--:Groń Bujaków
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?Zapora Porąbka--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?LKS Mazańcowice--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:Zapora Wapienica
-
- -?:?MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
- -?:?Zapora Wapienica--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
- -?:?GLKS Wilkowice--:Zapora Porąbka
-
- -?:?Pionier Pisarzowice--:Przełom Kaniów
-
- -?:?Czarni Jaworze--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
- -?:?KS Bestwinka--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
- -?:?Groń Bujaków--:Beskid Godziszka
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:Groń Bujaków
-
- -?:?Beskid Godziszka--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?Sokół Buczkowice--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?Zapora Porąbka--:Zapora Wapienica
-
- -?:?LKS Mazańcowice--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
- -?:?LKS Mazańcowice--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
- -?:?MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:Zapora Porąbka
-
- -?:?Zapora Wapienica--:Przełom Kaniów
-
- -?:?GLKS Wilkowice--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
- -?:?Pionier Pisarzowice--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
- -?:?Czarni Jaworze--:Beskid Godziszka
-
- -?:?KS Bestwinka--:Groń Bujaków
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?Groń Bujaków--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?Beskid Godziszka--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?Sokół Buczkowice--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:Zapora Wapienica
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
- -?:?Zapora Porąbka--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
26 maj15:00Zapora Porąbka--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
26 maj15:00LKS Mazańcowice--:Przełom Kaniów
-
26 maj15:00MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
26 maj15:00Zapora Wapienica--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
26 maj15:00GLKS Wilkowice--:Beskid Godziszka
-
26 maj15:00Pionier Pisarzowice--:Groń Bujaków
-
26 maj15:00Czarni Jaworze--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?KS Bestwinka--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?Groń Bujaków--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?Beskid Godziszka--:Zapora Wapienica
-
- -?:?Sokół Buczkowice--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:Zapora Porąbka
-
- -?:?Przełom Kaniów--:Iskra Rybarzowice
-
- -?:?Zapora Porąbka--:KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)
-
- -?:?LKS Mazańcowice--:Sokół Buczkowice
-
- -?:?MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice--:Beskid Godziszka
-
- -?:?Zapora Wapienica--:Groń Bujaków
-
- -?:?GLKS Wilkowice--:KS Bestwinka
-
- -?:?Pionier Pisarzowice--:Czarni Jaworze
-
- -?:?Iskra Rybarzowice--:Pionier Pisarzowice
-
- -?:?Czarni Jaworze--:GLKS Wilkowice
-
- -?:?KS Bestwinka--:Zapora Wapienica
-
- -?:?Groń Bujaków--:MRKS II Czechowice-Dziedzice
-
- -?:?Beskid Godziszka--:LKS Mazańcowice
-
- -?:?Sokół Buczkowice--:Zapora Porąbka
-
- -?:?KS Bystra (k. Bielska-Białej)--:Przełom Kaniów