-
29 sie13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:AKS II Mikołów
-
29 sie15:00KP Katowice16:Victoria Katowice
-
29 sie17:00Kamionka Mikołów--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
29 sie17:00Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:1.FC Katowice
-
29 sie17:00Śląsk Świętochłowice--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
30 sie11:00UKS Szopienice--:Strażak Mikołów
-
30 sie11:00Wawel II Wirek--:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
30 sie11:00Podlesianka II Katowice21:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
30 sie11:00Naprzód II Lipiny40:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
30 sie11:00Sparta II Katowice11:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
30 sie15:00Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?AKS II Mikołów--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
- -?:?Strażak Mikołów--:Śląsk Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Urania II Ruda Śląska--:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie--:Kamionka Mikołów
-
05 wrz13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:Stadion Śląski Chorzów
-
05 wrz15:00Victoria Katowice81:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
05 wrz16:001.FC Katowice--:UKS Szopienice
-
05 wrz16:00Wawel II Wirek11:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
06 wrz10:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice53:KP Katowice
-
06 wrz11:00Jastrząb II Bielszowice10:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
06 wrz11:00UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)10:Sparta II Katowice
-
- -?:?Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:AKS II Mikołów
-
- -?:?Kamionka Mikołów--:Kolejarz Katowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?UKS Szopienice--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Śląsk Świętochłowice--:1.FC Katowice
-
- -?:?Hetman 22 Katowice--:Strażak Mikołów
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska12:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
12 wrz15:00KP Katowice62:Wawel II Wirek
-
13 wrz11:00Podlesianka II Katowice86:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
13 wrz11:00Sparta II Katowice52:Victoria Katowice
-
13 wrz12:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice00:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?AKS II Mikołów--:Strażak Mikołów
-
- -?:?Urania II Ruda Śląska--:Śląsk Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie--:UKS Szopienice
-
- -?:?Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:Kamionka Mikołów
-
19 wrz13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
19 wrz15:00Victoria Katowice50:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
19 wrz16:001.FC Katowice--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
20 wrz11:00Jastrząb II Bielszowice30:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
20 wrz11:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice11:Sparta II Katowice
-
20 wrz11:00Wawel II Wirek01:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
20 wrz11:00Podlesianka II Katowice02:KP Katowice
-
- -?:?Kamionka Mikołów--:AKS II Mikołów
-
- -?:?Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:Stadion Śląski Chorzów
-
- -?:?UKS Szopienice--:Kolejarz Katowice
-
- -?:?Śląsk Świętochłowice--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?Hetman 22 Katowice--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Strażak Mikołów--:1.FC Katowice
-
26 wrz15:00KP Katowice64:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
27 wrz11:00Naprzód II Lipiny01:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
27 wrz11:00Sparta II Katowice24:Wawel II Wirek
-
27 wrz11:00Pogoń II Ruda Śląska00:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
27 wrz11:00UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)16:Victoria Katowice
-
- -?:?AKS II Mikołów--:1.FC Katowice
-
- -?:?Urania II Ruda Śląska--:Strażak Mikołów
-
- -?:?Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
- -?:?Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:UKS Szopienice
-
- -?:?Kamionka Mikołów--:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
03 paź13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:Śląsk Świętochłowice
-
04 paź11:00Jastrząb II Bielszowice07:Victoria Katowice
-
04 paź11:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice30:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
04 paź11:00Podlesianka II Katowice11:Sparta II Katowice
-
04 paź11:30Wawel II Wirek51:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
08 lis12:00KP Katowice33:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:AKS II Mikołów
-
- -?:?UKS Szopienice--:Kamionka Mikołów
-
- -?:?Śląsk Świętochłowice--:Stadion Śląski Chorzów
-
- -?:?Hetman 22 Katowice--:Kolejarz Katowice
-
- -?:?Strażak Mikołów--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Podlesianka II Katowice30:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
10 paź16:001.FC Katowice--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
11 paź11:00Naprzód II Lipiny32:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
11 paź11:00Sparta II Katowice22:KP Katowice
-
11 paź11:00UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)32:Wawel II Wirek
-
02 kwi15:00Victoria Katowice--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?AKS II Mikołów--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie--:1.FC Katowice
-
- -?:?Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
- -?:?Kamionka Mikołów--:Śląsk Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:UKS Szopienice
-
17 paź13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:Strażak Mikołów
-
17 paź15:00KP Katowice50:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
18 paź11:00Jastrząb II Bielszowice10:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
18 paź11:00Wawel II Wirek17:Victoria Katowice
-
18 paź11:00Podlesianka II Katowice11:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
18 paź11:00Naprzód II Lipiny30:Sparta II Katowice
-
- -?:?UKS Szopienice--:AKS II Mikołów
-
- -?:?Śląsk Świętochłowice--:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Hetman 22 Katowice--:Kamionka Mikołów
-
- -?:?Strażak Mikołów--:Stadion Śląski Chorzów
-
- -?:?Urania II Ruda Śląska--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)04:KP Katowice
-
24 paź15:001.FC Katowice--:Kolejarz Katowice
-
24 paź15:00Victoria Katowice11:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
25 paź11:00Sparta II Katowice61:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
25 paź11:00Pogoń II Ruda Śląska16:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
25 paź11:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice03:Wawel II Wirek
-
- -?:?AKS II Mikołów--:Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie
-
- -?:?Stadion Śląski Chorzów--:1.FC Katowice
-
- -?:?Kamionka Mikołów--:Strażak Mikołów
-
- -?:?Pogoń Ruda Śląska--:Hetman 22 Katowice
-
- -?:?UKS Szopienice--:Śląsk Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Jastrząb II Bielszowice--:Wawel II Wirek
-
- -?:?Victoria Katowice--:KP Katowice
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)--:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Sparta II Katowice
-
07 lis13:30Kolejarz Katowice--:Urania II Ruda Śląska
-
10 kwi11:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Śląsk Świętochłowice--:AKS II Mikołów
-
- -?:?Hetman 22 Katowice--:UKS Szopienice
-
- -?:?Strażak Mikołów--:Pogoń Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?Urania II Ruda Śląska--:Stadion Śląski Chorzów
-
- -?:?Siemianowiczanka II Siemianowice Śląskie--:Kolejarz Katowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
- -?:?Sparta II Katowice--:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:Victoria Katowice
-
- -?:?Podlesianka II Katowice--:Wawel II Wirek
-
14 lis13:301.FC Katowice--:Kamionka Mikołów
-
16 kwi15:00KP Katowice--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Jastrząb II Bielszowice--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Victoria Katowice--:Sparta II Katowice
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)--:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
24 kwi11:00Wawel II Wirek--:KP Katowice
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)--:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Victoria Katowice
-
- -?:?Sparta II Katowice--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:Wawel II Wirek
-
30 kwi15:00KP Katowice--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Jastrząb II Bielszowice--:KP Katowice
-
- -?:?Podlesianka II Katowice--:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?Victoria Katowice--:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
08 maj10:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice--:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
08 maj11:00Wawel II Wirek--:Sparta II Katowice
-
- -?:?Victoria Katowice--:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Wawel II Wirek
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:KP Katowice
-
15 maj11:00Sparta II Katowice--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Jastrząb II Bielszowice--:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?Wawel II Wirek--:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
21 maj15:00KP Katowice--:Sparta II Katowice
-
22 maj11:00Śląsk II Świętochłowice--:Victoria Katowice
-
- -?:?Śląsk II Świętochłowice--:Jastrząb II Bielszowice
-
- -?:?Victoria Katowice--:Wawel II Wirek
-
- -?:?UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)--:Podlesianka II Katowice
-
- -?:?Pogoń II Ruda Śląska--:KP Katowice
-
- -?:?Sparta II Katowice--:Naprzód II Lipiny
-
- -?:?Jastrząb II Bielszowice--:Sparta II Katowice
-
- -?:?Naprzód II Lipiny--:Pogoń II Ruda Śląska
-
- -?:?KP Katowice--:UKS II Szopienice (Katowice)
-
- -?:?Podlesianka II Katowice--:Victoria Katowice
-
- -?:?Wawel II Wirek--:Śląsk II Świętochłowice