Kujawsko-Pomorskie | 4. Liga | kujawsko-pomorska
 
Awans  
 
Baraże  
 
Spadek  
Sezon 2017/18
 
Awans  
 
Baraże  
 
Spadek  
Sezon 2017/18
 
Awans  
 
Baraże  
 
Spadek  
Sezon 2017/18
 
Awans  
 
Baraże  
 
Spadek  
Sezon 2017/18
  • 05
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    0
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 05
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    0
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 05
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    0
    4
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 05
    16:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    0
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 05
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    1
    2
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 05
    18:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    2
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 06
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    0
    5
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 02
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 16
    18:00
    Sokół Radomin
    0
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 12
    11:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    2
    5
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 12
    12:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    3
    1
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 12
    12:00
    Legia Chełmża
    1
    0
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 12
    12:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    1
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 12
    14:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    4
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 12
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    0
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 12
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    2
    1
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 12
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 12
    18:00
    Lech Rypin
    4
    2
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 19
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    3
    0
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 19
    11:00
    Start Warlubie
    0
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 19
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    1
    5
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 19
    17:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    2
    2
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 19
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    4
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 19
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    1
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 19
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    4
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 19
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    4
    2
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 20
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    3
    4
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 26
    11:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    5
    1
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 26
    12:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    4
    1
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 26
    14:30
    Lech Rypin
    3
    1
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 26
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    3
    1
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 26
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    2
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 26
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 26
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    1
    0
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 26
    17:00
    Legia Chełmża
    1
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 27
    12:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    2
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 02
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 02
    12:30
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    5
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 02
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    2
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 02
    16:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    2
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 02
    17:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    6
    2
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 02
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    0
    1
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 02
    17:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    4
    1
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 02
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    3
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 03
    16:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 09
    12:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    0
    4
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 09
    14:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    1
    1
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 09
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    3
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 09
    15:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 09
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    6
    0
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 09
    16:30
    Legia Chełmża
    2
    2
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 09
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    3
    0
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 10
    16:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 10
    17:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    0
    11
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 16
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    2
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 16
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    1
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 16
    13:30
    Lech Rypin
    8
    1
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 16
    15:00
    Wisła Nowe
    2
    1
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 16
    15:00
    Start Warlubie
    2
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 16
    16:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 16
    16:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    6
    1
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 16
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    0
    4
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 23
    13:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    0
    0
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 23
    13:00
    Legia Chełmża
    3
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 23
    14:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    3
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 23
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    2
    0
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 23
    16:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    7
    2
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 23
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    2
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 23
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    3
    4
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 23
    16:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    2
    0
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 24
    16:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 30
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    1
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 30
    15:00
    Wisła Nowe
    3
    3
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 30
    16:00
    Start Warlubie
    0
    3
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 30
    16:00
    Unia Janikowo
    0
    2
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 30
    16:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    0
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 30
    16:00
    Sokół Radomin
    0
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 30
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    0
    4
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 01
    11:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    3
    4
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 01
    15:30
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    1
    2
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 07
    11:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    2
    2
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 07
    15:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    4
    5
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 07
    15:00
    Legia Chełmża
    1
    2
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 07
    15:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    1
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 07
    15:00
    Wisła Nowe
    2
    1
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 07
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    0
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 07
    15:30
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    2
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 07
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    5
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 08
    15:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    0
    3
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 14
    10:00
    Start Warlubie
    0
    0
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 14
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 14
    11:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    0
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 14
    13:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    5
    2
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 14
    14:00
    Lider Włocławek
    1
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 14
    15:00
    Unia Janikowo
    3
    1
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 14
    15:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    0
    3
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 14
    15:00
    Legia Chełmża
    2
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 15
    12:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    0
    4
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 21
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    5
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 21
    12:00
    Legia Chełmża
    3
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 21
    14:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    3
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 21
    14:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 21
    15:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    3
    2
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 21
    15:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    2
    6
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 21
    15:00
    Wisła Nowe
    2
    2
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 21
    15:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    1
    1
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 22
    15:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    3
    4
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 28
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    2
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 28
    13:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    3
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 28
    14:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 28
    14:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    2
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 28
    14:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    1
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 28
    15:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    0
    3
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 28
    15:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    4
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 28
    15:30
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    3
    1
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 29
    13:00
    Sokół Radomin
    3
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 04
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    4
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 04
    13:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 04
    13:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    5
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 04
    13:00
    Wisła Nowe
    1
    3
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 04
    13:30
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    3
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 04
    13:30
    Kujawiak Kowal
    0
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 04
    14:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    2
    1
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 04
    14:00
    Legia Chełmża
    2
    1
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 04
    14:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    1
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 11
    12:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    2
    2
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 11
    13:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    3
    0
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 11
    13:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    5
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 11
    13:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    2
    1
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 11
    13:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    3
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 11
    14:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    4
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 11
    14:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    1
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 12
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    3
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 12
    12:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    4
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 18
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    3
    2
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 18
    12:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    2
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 18
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    2
    2
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 18
    13:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    0
    4
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 18
    13:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    2
    0
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 18
    13:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 18
    13:00
    Wisła Nowe
    1
    3
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 18
    14:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    2
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 19
    13:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 25
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    1
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 25
    11:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    1
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 25
    12:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    1
    2
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 25
    12:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    3
    0
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 25
    12:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 25
    13:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    2
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 25
    13:00
    Legia Chełmża
    0
    2
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 25
    14:00
    Lider Włocławek
    3
    2
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 26
    12:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    6
    2
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 17
    12:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    1
    1
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 17
    14:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    3
    1
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 17
    18:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 18
    12:00
    Lider Włocławek
    0
    4
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 25
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    0
    3
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 16
    18:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 06
    18:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    2
    3
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 06
    18:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    3
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 13
    18:00
    Legia Chełmża
    0
    3
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 24
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    1
    0
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 24
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    0
    3
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 24
    15:00
    Wisła Nowe
    2
    1
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 24
    18:00
    Start Warlubie
    3
    1
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 25
    13:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    2
    2
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 25
    15:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    3
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 25
    15:00
    Sokół Radomin
    5
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 13
    17:30
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    0
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 31
    11:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    0
    2
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 31
    12:00
    Legia Chełmża
    0
    4
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 31
    12:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    5
    1
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 31
    12:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    2
    6
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 31
    13:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 31
    14:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    2
    0
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 31
    14:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    0
    2
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 31
    15:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    3
    3
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 31
    16:00
    Sokół Radomin
    3
    2
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 07
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    2
    1
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 07
    11:00
    Sokół Radomin
    2
    1
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 07
    13:00
    Start Warlubie
    2
    2
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 07
    14:00
    Lider Włocławek
    1
    4
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 07
    15:00
    Unia Janikowo
    0
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 07
    16:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    0
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 07
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    6
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 07
    16:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    2
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 08
    16:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    2
    0
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 14
    11:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 14
    14:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    1
    6
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 14
    16:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    3
    0
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 14
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    4
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 14
    16:00
    Legia Chełmża
    1
    2
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 14
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    4
    0
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 14
    16:00
    Sokół Radomin
    0
    2
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 14
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    3
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 15
    17:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    2
    0
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 20
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    1
    1
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 21
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    0
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 21
    15:00
    Start Warlubie
    0
    1
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 21
    16:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    0
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 21
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    1
    1
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 21
    16:00
    Sokół Radomin
    2
    3
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 21
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    1
    0
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 21
    17:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    0
    5
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 22
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    3
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 28
    11:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    0
    4
    :
    Lech Rypin
  • 28
    12:00
    Sokół Radomin
    0
    3
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 28
    12:45
    Sparta Brodnica
    0
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 28
    13:30
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    1
    3
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 28
    14:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    3
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 28
    16:00
    Legia Chełmża
    0
    1
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 28
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    3
    2
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 28
    17:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    3
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 28
    17:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    5
    3
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 01
    11:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    0
    3
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 01
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    3
    0
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 01
    12:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    4
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 01
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    1
    6
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 01
    16:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    2
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 01
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    2
    2
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 01
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    4
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 01
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    1
    3
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 01
    17:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    0
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 05
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    2
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 05
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    2
    2
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 05
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    1
    4
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 05
    17:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    0
    2
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 05
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    2
    4
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 05
    17:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    3
    0
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 05
    17:00
    Legia Chełmża
    2
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 05
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    1
    2
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 06
    15:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    10
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 12
    14:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    1
    7
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 12
    16:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    2
    2
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 12
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    2
    0
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 12
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    3
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 12
    17:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    3
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 12
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    4
    1
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 12
    17:00
    Start Warlubie
    0
    1
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 12
    17:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    1
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 19
    12:45
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    0
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 19
    14:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    2
    2
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 19
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    0
    0
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 19
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    3
    4
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 19
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    2
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 19
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    2
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 19
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    3
    0
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 19
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    1
    2
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 20
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 26
    11:00
    Start Warlubie
    1
    1
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 26
    12:00
    Unia Janikowo
    0
    1
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 26
    14:00
    Lech Rypin
    1
    0
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 26
    15:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    0
    2
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 26
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    2
    0
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 26
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    0
    3
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 26
    17:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    1
    0
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 27
    15:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    1
    1
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 27
    17:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    3
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 31
    14:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    5
    3
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 31
    16:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    3
    2
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 31
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    4
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 31
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    2
    1
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 31
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    4
    1
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 31
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    1
    3
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 31
    17:00
    Legia Chełmża
    1
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 03
    11:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    1
    3
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 03
    15:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    2
    3
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 03
    16:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    4
    1
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 03
    16:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    3
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 03
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    2
    3
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 03
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    4
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 03
    17:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    3
    2
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 03
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    2
    3
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 03
    17:00
    Sokół Radomin
    2
    3
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 09
    11:00
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
    0
    2
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 09
    12:30
    Sparta Brodnica
    2
    1
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 09
    14:00
    Lech Rypin
    2
    0
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 09
    16:00
    Wisła Nowe
    5
    3
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 09
    16:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    5
    3
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 09
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    1
    2
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 09
    17:00
    Legia Chełmża
    0
    0
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 09
    17:00
    Start Warlubie
    2
    0
    :
    Sokół Radomin
  • 10
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    3
    0
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 16
    17:00
    Legia Chełmża
    2
    0
    :
    Notecianka Pakość
  • 16
    17:00
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
    0
    1
    :
    Chełminianka Chełmno
  • 16
    17:00
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
    1
    0
    :
    Sparta Brodnica
  • 16
    17:00
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
    9
    2
    :
    Kujawiak Kowal
  • 16
    17:00
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
    2
    5
    :
    Pogoń Mogilno
  • 16
    17:00
    Lech Rypin
    2
    4
    :
    Wisła Nowe
  • 16
    17:00
    Lider Włocławek
    2
    5
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 16
    17:00
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
    2
    3
    :
    Start Warlubie
  • 16
    17:00
    Sokół Radomin
    1
    7
    :
    Unia Janikowo
  • 22
    18:00
    Chełminianka Chełmno
    3
    0
    :
    Legia Chełmża
  • 23
    11:00
    Wisła Nowe
    3
    1
    :
    Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
  • 23
    11:00
    Sparta Brodnica
    1
    0
    :
    Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • 23
    12:00
    Lech Rypin
    4
    0
    :
    Polonia Bydgoszcz
  • 23
    13:00
    Pogoń Mogilno
    1
    4
    :
    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
  • 23
    14:00
    Start Warlubie
    4
    2
    :
    Lider Włocławek
  • 23
    17:00
    Unia Janikowo
    1
    3
    :
    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
  • 23
    17:00
    Kujawiak Kowal
    1
    0
    :
    Cuiavia Inowrocław
  • 23
    17:00
    Notecianka Pakość
    1
    2
    :
    Sokół Radomin