Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • BKS Bydgoszcz

    BKS Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Makowski Jakub (Agape Białołęka), Sarna Andrzej (?), Wojtowicz Jakub (?), Błażejewicz Patryk (?), Starzyński Patryk (?), Chachuła Jan (?), Siekirka Piotr (?), Kmiecik Szymon (?), Martin Jan (?), Papaj Mateusz (Chemik Bydgoszcz)
    Odchodzą
    Bagniewski Kamil (?), Tatera Mariusz (?), Wojciechowski Patryk (?), Szurgot Piotr (?), Sapa Oskar (?), Kortas Daniel (?), Steltmann Mateusz (?), Megger Michał (?), Grzegorek Tomasz (?), Nalazek Dorian (?), Dudkiewicz Damian (?), Andrzejewski Oskar (Chełminianka Chełmno), Muszyński Kamil (GLKS Dobrcz), Bogdziński Krzysztof (Pomorzanin Serock), Czajkowski Amadeusz (Spójnia Białe Błota), Stefańczyk Marek (Start Pruszcz)
  • Chełminianka Chełmno

    Chełminianka Chełmno

    Przychodzą
    Andrzejewski Oskar (BKS Bydgoszcz), Siemieniecki Patryk (?), Detmer Tomasz (?), Medunytsia Yan (?), Leitgeber Jakub (?), Nalaskowski Oskar (?), Nogalski Kacper (?), Zarembski Patryk (?), Zarębski Przemysław (?), Ziobro Tycjan (?), Różański Michał (Olimpia II Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Szulc Kacper (?), Trofymenko Ihor (?), Chojnicki Karol (?), Chudziński Mikołaj (?), Witko Łukasz (Tartak Klamry), Zarembski Michał (Wisła Gruczno), Kurkierewicz Kamil (Wojownik Wabcz), Śmigielski Paweł (Wojownik Wabcz)
  • Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Chemik Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Winiecki Mikołaj (?), Chęś Oskar (?), Marzec Franciszek (?), Bloch Jakub (?), Adamenko Maksym (?), Adamski Grzegorz (?), Frelichowski Adam (?), Goździkowski Kamil (?), Kacprzak Adam (?), Kuczyński Dawid (?), Laskowski Paweł (?), Marcinkowski Jakub (?), Michalski Paweł (?), Miłek Mariusz (?), Serafin Kamil (?), Skiba Wojciech (?), Sobczyk Maciej (?), Rysiewski Damian (KP Starogard Gdański), Czyżewski Bartosz (Lider Włocławek)
    Odchodzą
    Jurczykowski Mikołaj (AF Brzoza), Papaj Mateusz (BKS Bydgoszcz), Grudziński Mateusz (?), Olszewski Paweł (?), Raszka Adrian (?), Osiński Wiktor (?), Mik Radosław (?), Krysztofiński Jakub (?), Michalski Daniel (?), Włosiński Adrian (?), Żeglarski Gracjan (?), Bagiński Jakub (?), Graczyk Radosław (?), Vasiutyn Borys (?), Więckowicz Szymon (?), Mostył Michał (Noteć Łabiszyn), Dąbek Wiktor (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Bagniewski Kamil (Pomorzanin Serock), Nowak Patryk (Pomorzanin Serock), Frasz Robert (Sportis II Łochowo), Herzog Kamil (Sportis II Łochowo), Czajka Beniamin (Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Babiarz Szymon (Unia Janikowo), Sapa Kacper (Unia Solec Kujawski), Tatera Mariusz (Unia Solec Kujawski), Janicki Dawid (Zamek Gołańcz), Żurowski Michał (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Cuiavia Inowrocław

    Przychodzą
    Protsyshyn Arsenii (Bytovia Bytów), Tsykala Mikita (?), Wiliński Kacper (?), Bomba Eryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Burzyński Bartosz (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Lytviak Oleksandr (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Wójcicki Jakub (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Kucharski Mateusz (?), Sakwiński Michał (?), Wiśniewski Marcin (?), Gołębiowski Krystian (?), Górski Daniel (?), Zubko Mykyta (?), Tchania Gocha (?), Maksymowicz Adrian (?), Matykiewicz Patryk (Górnik II Zabrze), Jastrzembski Ariel (Pomorzanin Toruń)
  • Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska

    Przychodzą
    Karbowy Mikołaj (Górnik Konin), Muszyński Norbert (Kujawiak Kruszyn), Ciesielski Artur (?), Figura Damian (Lider Włocławek), Wojtczak Dawid (Lider Włocławek), Kacprzak Daniel (Lider Włocławek), Ciesielski Michał (Łokietek Brześć Kujawski), Kowalski Bartosz (Olimpia Koło), Rutkowski Michał (Olimpia Koło), Pietrzak Łukasz (SKP Słupca), Komorowski Damian (Zjednoczeni Stryków)
    Odchodzą
    Karbowiński Paweł (Elana II Toruń), Janik Mateusz (GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz), Kowalski Przemysław (?), Mazurkiewicz Kamil (?), Karolak Krystian (?), Gałązka Krystian (?), Adamiak Norbert (?), Wesołowski Konrad (?), Trzeciak Kamil (?), Niewiadomski Kamil (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Szafran Mateusz (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski)
  • Lech Rypin

    Lech Rypin

    Przychodzą
    Rożnowski Maciej (Legia Chełmża), Czachorowski Norbert (Legia Chełmża), Dąbrowski Błażej (Wkra Żuromin)
    Odchodzą
    Januszewski Patryk (Grot Kowalki), Rutkowski Andrzej (Grot Kowalki), Anuszewski Łukasz (?), Narodzonek Norbert (?), Rutkowski Mariusz (?), Stefański Patryk (?), Chojnacki Damian (?), Ratkowski Jakub (?), Kowalski Adrian (MKS Kluczbork), Stasiak Kornel (Sokół Radomin)
  • Legia Chełmża

    Legia Chełmża

    Przychodzą
    Bulman Damian (Cyklon II Kończewice), Kochański Krzysztof (?), Wiśniewski Jakub (?), Rybacki Kacper (Olimpia Grudziądz), Waszczuk Miłosz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Jędroś Dawid (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Wójtowicz Olaf (Pomorzanin Toruń), Knaak Norbert (Stal Grudziądz), Widz Daniel (Wisła Nowe)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiatkowski Dominik (Cyklon II Kończewice), Rożnowski Maciej (Lech Rypin), Czachorowski Norbert (Lech Rypin), Smolarz Łukasz (?), Bukowski Tomasz (?), Szramowski Jakub (?), Bukowski Tomasz (?), Nalaskowski Patryk (?), Chmielewski Jan (?), Jasiniecki Dominik (?), Brutkiewicz Kacper (?), Piatkowski Kamil (?), Komur Łukasz (?), Sytniewski Fabian (?), Szprenglewski Bartosz (Pomorzanin Toruń), Jedynak Jakub (Start Toruń), Śliwiński Maciej (Start Warlubie), Fabiszewski Gracjan (Unia Janikowo)
  • Lider Włocławek

    Lider Włocławek

    Przychodzą
    Cichacki Michał (KS Kutno), Miarka Patryk (KS Kutno), Kwiatkowski Krystian (?), Kwiatkowski Karol (?), Szałek Antoni (?), Żychniewicz Kacper (?), Nowowiejski Conrad (?), Łojeczko Wojciech (?), Piasecki Adam (Lider Włocławek), Łączkowski Oliwier (?), Adamczyk Błażej (?), Adamski Daniel (?), Andrzejewski Michał (?), Grzywiński Adam (?), Burzyński Rafał (Lider Włocławek), Cichocki Patryk (?), Duduś Kacper (?), Dumicz Kacper (?), Florczak Norbert (?), Gawroński Wiktor (?), Gemajnert Kamil (?), Jaworski Patryk (Lider Włocławek), Klepacz Adrian (Lider Włocławek), Kożecki Szymon (Lider Włocławek), Loyevskyy Stanislav (?), Majewski Marcin (?), Miśkowiec Sebastian (?), Winkler Bartosz (?), Witkowski Dariusz (Lider Włocławek), Ziółkowski Robert (?), Dyszy Bartosz (?), Nestorowicz Norbert (Olimpia II Elbląg), Kowalczyk Robert (Pelikan II Łowicz), Karasiński Tymoteusz (TS Janiszewice), Szaradowski Jarosław (Unia Choceń), Pęgowski Adrian (Unia Skierniewice), Sobczak Paweł (Zawisza Rzgów)
    Odchodzą
    Modranka Łukasz (AKS SMS Łódź), Mularczyk Marcin (AKS SMS Łódź), Czyżewski Bartosz (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Niewiarowski Bartosz (GKS Sompolno), Liszewski Dawid (Grot Kowalki), Łochyński Mateusz (KS Kutno), Figura Damian (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Wojtczak Dawid (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Kacprzak Daniel (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Piasecki Adam (Lider Włocławek), Figura Damian (?), Burzyński Rafał (Lider Włocławek), Jaworski Patryk (Lider Włocławek), Klepacz Adrian (Lider Włocławek), Kożecki Szymon (Lider Włocławek), Witkowski Dariusz (Lider Włocławek), Jędrzejewski Mateusz (?), Dudkiewicz Patryk (?), Wiliński Daniel (?), Lewandowski Maciej (?), Szablewski Tomasz (?), Kołodziejski Jan (?), Żuchowski Kacper (?), Rzekanowski Wiktor (?), Łazarski Michał (?), Tulimowski Michał (?), Kaczuba Mikołaj (?), Lipka Oskar (?), Dewil Mateusz (?), Szałamacha Szymon (?), Bystrzycki Konrad (?), Korpalski Kacper (?), Jastrzębski Kacper (?), Korpalski Filip (?), Rybicki Kamil (?), Rosiak Krystian (?), Pantuchowicz Piotr (?), Gromczewski Jakub (?), Bielawski Dominik (?), Glonek Maciej (?), Korski Karol (?), Czajkowski Mariusz (Lipniczanka Lipnica), Więtczak Norbert (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Stawicki Jakub (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Kowalski Jakub (Olimpia Lewin Brzeski), Pinkowski Kacper (Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce), Mularczyk Szymon (Sparta Paczków), Schmidt Jakub (UKS SMS Włocławek), Nowak Rafał (Unia Choceń), Olach Janusz (Unia Gniewkowo), Karwacki Wojciech (Wierzyca Pelplin), Narożniak Damian (Wierzyca Pelplin), Wrześniewski Łukasz (Wiślanin Bobrowniki), Hartman Anton (Wisła Pędzewo), Bazela Alan (Włocłavia Włocławek), Piekuś Rafał (Zawisza Bydgoszcz), Kowalski Daniel (Ziemowit Osięciny)
  • Notecianka Pakość

    Notecianka Pakość

    Przychodzą
    Kowalski Dominik (Elana II Toruń), Makowiecki Arkadiusz (Goplania Inowrocław), Makowiecki Krystian (Goplania Inowrocław), Stefański Konrad (?), Choromański Mateusz (Pomorzanin Serock)
    Odchodzą
    Skonieczka Marcin (Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia), Babiarz Bartosz (?), Fortuna Karol (?), Babiarz Roger (?), Strauchman Patryk (?), Bacia Wiktor (?), Przybyło Patryk (?), Wróblewski Kacper (Pomorzanin Gdynia)
  • Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski

    Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Nowicki Patryk (Elana II Toruń), Iwiński Paweł (?), Witkowski Michał (?), Skowroński Mateusz (Start Pruszcz)
    Odchodzą
    Kuzmikowski Radosław (Flisak Złotoria), Migdalski Mikołaj (Huragan II Wołomin), Witucki Łukasz (?), Prysak Adrian (?), Seweryn Maciej (?), Czułkowski Radosław (Zdrój Ciechocinek), Kiełbasa Sylwester (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

    Piast Złotniki Kujawskie

    Przychodzą
    Grzelak Przemysław (Kujawy Kozy), Modry Mariusz (?), Szalla Karol (?), Juszkiewicz Dawid (?), Sawicki Sebastian (?), Owsiński Dominik (?), Burkiewicz Łukasz (?), Strzępek Tomasz (?), Poraziński Mateusz (?), Bleja Krystian (?), Baranowski Maciej (?), Baranowski Hubert (?), Baranowski Marek (?), Baranowski Szymon (?), Borkowski Mateusz (?), Dąbrowski Dariusz (?), Głogowski Krzysztof (?), Kempski Damian (?), Kierstan Adam (?), Kubacki Maciej (?), Kwiatkowski Mariusz (?), Moskal Filip (?), Owsianny Adam (?), Piechocki Sławomir (?), Pietrzak Paweł (?), Baranowski Michał (?), Wyrkowski Błażej (Piast Złotniki Kujawskie)
    Odchodzą
    Wyrkowski Błażej (Piast Złotniki Kujawskie), Gręzicki Wiktor (?)
  • Pogoń Mogilno

    Pogoń Mogilno

    Przychodzą
    Śliwiński Filip (Miedź II Legnica), Aleksandrowicz Daniel (Noteć Gębice), Jankowski Mateusz (?), Pepliński Robert (?), Loks Filip (?), Przybyszewski Mateusz (Sokół Pniewy), Mroziński Paweł (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno), Mroziński Piotr (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno)
    Odchodzą
    Olejniczak Paweł (Piast Kołodziejewo), Priebe Jakub (Piast Kołodziejewo), Śmigielski Maciej (Pogoń II Mogilno), Fojucik Mikołaj (Pogoń II Mogilno), Frandzelski Maciej (Pogoń II Mogilno), Łuczak Damian (Pogoń II Mogilno), Delikta Michał (?), Babiarz Szymon (?), Kaszyński Mikołaj (?), Duma Dawid (?), Kostiuk Oleksandr (Wierzyca Pelplin), Kwiatkowski Kamil (Wilki Wilczyn)
  • Pomorzanin Toruń

    Pomorzanin Toruń

    Przychodzą
    Jastrzembski Ariel (Cuiavia Inowrocław), Burnosienko Vadim (Flisak Złotoria), Katerla Daniel (KP Starogard Gdański), Szprenglewski Bartosz (Legia Chełmża), Hayashi Masato (Mustang Ostaszewo), Kaźmierczak Adam (Mustang Ostaszewo), Lewandowski Wojciech (?), Kordyla Mateusz (?), Zaborowski Dawid (?), Grudziński Mateusz (Sparta Brodnica), Nowicki Jan (Start Toruń), Sajda Jakub (Unia Wąbrzeźno)
    Odchodzą
    Piasecki Mateusz (Bałtyk II Gdynia), Stasiak Patryk (Cyklon Kończewice), Pietrowski Mateusz (Flisak Złotoria), Wójtowicz Olaf (Legia Chełmża), Kwiatkowski Paweł (Mustang Ostaszewo), Kwiatkowski Miłosz (Mustang Ostaszewo), Góral Kamil (Pogrom Zbójno), Czarnecki Michał (?), Regulski Adam (?), Elsner Krzysztof (?), Żebrowski Szymon (?), Biliński Szymon (?), Kłosowski Kacper (?), Nagórka Kacper (?), Łątkowski Szymon (?), Rafiński Michał (?), Więckowski Rafał (?), Woroniecki Kamil (?), Wróblewski Adrian (?), Gęgotek Sylwester (Unia Gniewkowo), Niedbała Marcel (Unia Wąbrzeźno)
  • Sparta Brodnica

    Sparta Brodnica

    Przychodzą
    Lech Milan (Olimpia Grudziądz), Reise Adam (Sokół Zblewo), Domżalski Grzegorz (?), Ciarkowski Dominik (?), Sarnowski Mikołaj (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zalewski Bartosz (Gedania II Gdańsk), Panek Jakub (LZS Bobrowo), Cellmer Artur (Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie), Grudziński Mateusz (Pomorzanin Toruń), Lamka Piotr (?), Łupiński Korneliusz (?), Szcześniak Michał (?), Aleksandrowicz Patryk (?), Banaszewski Patryk (?), Kaźmierczyk Jacek (?), Wisniewski Jakub (?), Kovch Ivan (?), Supiński Sebastian (Unia Wąbrzeźno)
  • Sportis Łochowo

    Sportis Łochowo

    Przychodzą
    Mądrzyński Robert (?), Dranicki Dawid (?), Pliszka Daniel (?), Narloch Marcin (?), Ziółkowski Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozanecki Damian (Sportis II Łochowo), Wojciechowski Kajetan (Sportis II Łochowo), Oczkowski Michał (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Unia Gniewkowo

    Unia Gniewkowo

    Przychodzą
    Hałas Michał (Goplania Inowrocław), Olach Janusz (Lider Włocławek), Wilga Bartosz (Mazowsze Jednorożec), Gęgotek Sylwester (Pomorzanin Toruń), Kmita Adam (?), Bołzan Mateusz (?), Adamski Mateusz (?), Durski Michał (?), Kamiński Ksawery (?), Nadolny Kacper (?), Trenk Joachim (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
    Odchodzą
    Kłosowski Mikołaj (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Zboiński Maciej (Czarni Wierzchosławice), Piotrowicz Kamil (Start Toruń), Jaroszewski Maciej (?), Brończyk Krzysztof (?), Frelich Adrian (?)
  • Włocłavia Włocławek

    Włocłavia Włocławek

    Przychodzą
    Szuluk Dominik (Elana II Toruń), Bazela Alan (Lider Włocławek), Tomaszewski Dominik (?), Bielicki Amadeusz (?), Deskiewicz Julian (?), Bąkowski Mateusz (?), Giers Hubert (?), Mańkowski Kacper (?), Szablewski Piotr (?), Gadomski Krzysztof (?), Gajewski Damian (?), Gaudyn Mateusz (?), Grudziński Alex (?), Pietruszewski Kacper (?), Przekwas Mateusz (?), Śmigiel Bartosz (?), Grube Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Biesiadziński Patryk (Gedania II Gdańsk), Zuchora Igor (Hutnik II Warszawa), Głodkowski Bartosz (Kujawiak Kruszyn), Lewandowski Łukasz (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Sztandarowicz Kacper (Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski), Falkowski Kamil (Victoria Smólnik), Krosnowski Marcel (?), Kobusa Martin (?), Różański Dorian (?), Boruczkowski Marcin (?), Wojtylak Patryk (?)
  • Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Zawisza Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Żurowski Michał (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Piekuś Rafał (Lider Włocławek), Żyliński Tomasz (Miedź II Legnica), Sochań Korneliusz (Olimpia II Elbląg), Oczkowski Michał (Sportis Łochowo), Bross Robert (Victoria Koronowo), Falkowski Maciej (Victoria Koronowo), Jarząbek Patryk (Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski), Dahms Medard (?), Jóźwiak Patryk (?), Laskowski Mateusz (?), Porożyński Mikołaj (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Dobek Kamil (?), Kossmann Jakub (?), Bąk Bartosz (?), Brzeziński Adrian (?), Deresiewicz Dawid (?), Głuszkowski Maciej (?), Kozłowski Patryk (?), Niwiński Marcin (?), Oczkowski Mateusz (?), Prejs Tomasz (?), Ruczyński Wojciech (?), Stoppel Bartosz (?), Straszewski Patryk (?), Stypczyński Jan (?), Urtnowski Krzysztof (?), Wiśniewski Adam (?), Witucki Jakub (?), Wruck Mateusz (?), Zniszczol Natan (?), Cielasiński Artur (?), Kanik Paweł (?), Wesołek Przemysław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jarząbek Patryk (?)