Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cis Cekcyn

    Cis Cekcyn

    Przychodzą
    Brunka Michał (?), Czerwiński Krzysztof (?), Dębicki Fabian (?), Fojut Jarosław (?), Gumiński Mateusz (?), Hoffmann Arkadiusz (?), Jarząbek Arkadiusz (?), Krajna Bogusław (?), Krajna Patryk (?), Nowacki Damian (?), Pik Daniel (?), Rompa Mariusz (?), Słomiński Tomasz (?), Słomiński Błażej (?), Suchomski Sławomir (?), Suwalski Dawid (?), Suwalski Bartłomiej (?), Szulc Adam (?), Wandziński Michał (?), Wesołowski Krzysztof (?), Włoch Krzysztof (?), Wolski Paweł (?), Pawłowski Marek (GLKS Dobrcz), Szczygieł Marcin (Pomorzanin Serock), Musiał Mariusz (Sokół Nowy Dwór)
  • Fala Świekatowo

    Fala Świekatowo

    Przychodzą
    Ziółkowski Szymon (?), Jędryczka Cezary (?), Kolano Michał (?), Russ Jakub (?), Sieraszewski Bartosz (?), Szynderłacki Michał (?), Cieśliński Adam (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Mróz Rafał (Victoria Niemcz)
    Odchodzą
    Włoch Robert (?), Sijka Radosław (?), Brzeziński Bartłomiej (?), Krutnik Piotr (?), Ruszkowski Kacper (?), Kutsenko Igor (Start Warlubie), Araśniewicz Piotr (Victoria Koronowo)
  • GLKS Dobrcz

    GLKS Dobrcz

    Przychodzą
    Muszyński Kamil (BKS Bydgoszcz), Januszewski Damian (?), Chisiński Adam (?), Choroś Kamil (?), Fugler Dariusz (?), Popa Krystian (?), Wełniak Mateusz (Gwiazda Bukowiec), Ciuper Marcin (LZS Grochowiska Księże)
    Odchodzą
    Pawłowski Marek (Cis Cekcyn), Prus Waldemar (?), Filarecki Dariusz (?), Płotkowski Paweł (?), Kontny Bartosz (?), Kwasigroch Adrian (?), Szarkowski Michał (?), Kempa Patryk (?), Płotkowski Mikołaj (?), Brążkiewicz Paweł (?), Bogusławski Tomasz (?), Barczewski Patryk (?), Lewczyński Adrian (?), Nasalski Filip (?), Mik Adrian (?), Miłkowski Damian (Gwiazda Bukowiec), Linke Robert (Start Pruszcz), Gawron Szymon (Start Pruszcz), Kaszubowski Bartosz (Suchary Suchy Las), Jaruszewski Łukasz (Victoria Koronowo)
  • Grom Osie

    Grom Osie

    Przychodzą
    Bojdo Marcin (Czarni Lniano), Koźlinka Arkadiusz (Czarni Lniano), Bandyszewski Daniel (?), Kotecki Dawid (?), Ligocki Bartosz (?), Łytkowski Oskar (?), Polkowski Waldemar (?), Skory Filip (?), Wesołowski Dawid (?), Wesołowski Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Orłowski Mateusz (?), Petla Jarosław (?), Kontny Oskar (?), Kosowski Damian (?), Pepliński Szymon (?), Makowiecki Sebastian (?), Kita Karol (?), Kierzkowski Karol (?), Kubera Patryk (?), Recki Adrian (?), Sprada Adam (?), Smorąg Kacper (?), Traczyński Dominik (?), Pawski Ryszard (?), Skybenko Volodymyr (?), Świątek Bartłomiej (LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin), Boczek Sławomir (Start Warlubie), Zieliński Krzysztof (Wisła Gruczno), Połom Szymon (Wisła Nowe), Raczyński Bartosz (Wisła Nowe)
  • Grom Więcbork

    Grom Więcbork

    Przychodzą
    Koniszewski Damian (Fuks Wielowicz), Adamski Kamil (?), Bilicki Andrzej (?), Błociński Remigiusz (?), Bzdok Robert (?), Cybulski Paweł (?), Cyran Krystian (?), Gołaszewski Kamil (?), Grzegorczyk Alex (?), Gwóźdź Kamil (?), Hrycajewski Kamil (?), Janicki Waldemar (?), Janicki Wojciech (?), Janke Patryk (?), Kosmela Bartłomiej (?), Kosmela Marcin (?), Kosmela Przemysław (?), Ksobiak Maciej (?), Kunek Filip (?), Lizik Aleksander (?), Mejgier Igor (?), Meyer Damian (?), Piotrowski Patryk (?), Przybylski Mateusz (?), Przybylski Szymon (?), Sipiorski Filip (?), Skiba Karol (?), Słowiński Tomasz (?), Słupikowski Łukasz (?), Szczepanek Krzysztof (?), Szczepaniak Paweł (?), Szulc Robert (?), Szyling Marcin (?), Tomasz Mateusz (?), Tuński Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kunek Mateusz (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Ajtner Patryk (Polonia Bydgoszcz)
  • Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

    Gwiazda Bydgoszcz

    Przychodzą
    Brząkała Łukasz (?), Dzienisiewicz Tomasz (?), Gil Oskar (?), Jagodziński Mateusz (?), Jakimczuk Przemysław (?), Jaworski Jarosław (?), Jiers Fabian (?), Krupa Paweł (?), Łęt Gracjan (?), Łoś Szymon (?), Misztela Maciej (?), Myroniuk Dmytro (?), Nowakowski Marcin (?), Pawłowski Michał (?), Pędrak Kamil (?), Pilarski Hubert (?), Pilarski Maciej (?), Respondek Mikołaj (?), Ruciński Cezary (?), Siekirka Michał (?), Smerliński Mateusz (?), Sobczak Adrian (?), Surma Łukasz (?), Swakowski Przemysław (?), Szymański Kamil (?), Szypura Karol (?), Wasielewski Sławomir (?), Woźniak Dominik (?), Korbel Oskar (Victoria Niemcz)
  • Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Kamionka Kamień Krajeński

    Przychodzą
    Czapiewski Remigiusz (?), Kozłowski Filip (?), Baszanowski Kacper (?), Gbur Adrian (?), Jawdyk Szymon (?), Szafrański Mateusz (?), Tomasz Łukasz (?), Warmke Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Babiżewski Patryk (?), Cysewski Leszek (?), Gołąbek Sławomir (?), Karpacz Wojciech (?), Bukowski Artur (?), Babiżewski Adrian (?), Binger Mateusz (?), Oelberg Łukasz (?), Babiżewski Daniel (?), Czapiewski Bartosz (?), Rudnik Konrad (?), Kapałczyński Dawid (?), Jeziorny Mateusz (?), Nawrocki Nikodem (?), Grzelka Natan (?), Krauze Łukasz (?), Steinborn Wojciech (?), Kiedrowicz Damian (?), Rekowski Maciej (Kolejarz II Chojnice), Sowiński Karol (Piast Człuchów)
  • LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska

    Przychodzą
    Błaszak Marcin (?), Kociniewski Łukasz (?), Krasucki Jan (?), Poboży Mateusz (?), Stodolny Damian (?), Sypniewski Michał (?), Szugajew Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kamrowski Jakub (?), Rutkiewicz Krystian (?), Myśliński Mariusz (?), Wielewski Paweł (?), Bańka Kacper (?), Myśliński Mateusz (Pomorzanin Serock)
  • Rawys Raciąż

    Rawys Raciąż

    Przychodzą
    Stanisławski Adam (Jantar Pawłowo), Nalewaj Piotr (Kolejarz Chojnice), Falkowski Rafał (?), Hinz Łukasz (?), Kurs Tomasz (?), Madej Przemysław (?), Romczykowski Jakub (Tucholanka Tuchola)
    Odchodzą
    Rybacki Damian (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Maciałek Arkadiusz (?), Kuligowski Jarosław (?), Mrugowski Michał (?), Wiligała Robert (?), Gwiazdowski Arkadiusz (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Tomasik Gracjan (?), Czerwiński Filip (?), Ligman Igor (?), Remus Bartosz (TKP Tuchola)
  • Sparta Przysiersk

    Sparta Przysiersk

    Przychodzą
    Janus Marcin (Błękitni Podwiesk), Chiliński Paweł (?), Gackowski Natan (?), Kotwica Szymon (?), Stasierowski Przemysław (?), Zieliński Filip (?), Adamczyk Jakub (?), Brachucki Bartłomiej (?), Brachucki Piotr (?), Cerajewski Maciej (?), Gerke Przemysław (?), Gerke Dariusz (?), Gerke Kamil (?), Gorczyca Marko (?), Jackowski Patryk (?), Kasperski Marcin (?), Kasperski Marian (?), Kiełpiński Patryk (?), Kleina Łukasz (?), Lubański Jakub (?), Molus Mariusz (?), Olszewski Patryk (?), Podgórski Radosław (?), Przestrzelski Maciej (?), Rzeźnik Wojciech (?), Warczak Krystian (?), Wiśniewski Wojciech (?)
  • Start Warlubie

    Start Warlubie

    Przychodzą
    Kutsenko Igor (Fala Świekatowo), Boczek Sławomir (Grom Osie), Śliwiński Maciej (Legia Chełmża), Lubowiecki Jakub (Piast Łasin), Staszewski Dawid (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Aniołkowski Mateusz (?), Boguski Bartosz (?), Drężek Damian (?), Filip Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Klimek Dawid (?), Laimeche Sofian (?), Barszczewski Szymon (?), Wojciechowski Adrian (?), Kurek Jakub (?), Babiliński Artur (?), Kociński Michał (?), Kociński Mateusz (?), Siuda Kacper (?), Ziółkowski Damian (?), Kraiński Jakub (Ułani Dragacz), Leczkowski Kamil (Ułani Dragacz), Lewandowski Jakub (Wda Świecie), Majka Adrian (Wisła Nowe)
  • Tucholanka Tuchola

    Tucholanka Tuchola

    Przychodzą
    Hermann Bartłomiej (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Giłka Łukasz (TKP Tuchola), Kosecki Kajetan (?), Prądzyński Paweł (?), Węsierski Dominik (?), Augustyński Jakub (?), Krygowski Dariusz (?), Tromski Adrian (?), Gronowski Jakub (Wda Lipusz)
    Odchodzą
    Fierek Dominik (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Pędowski Gracjan (Krajna II Sępólno Krajeńskie), Górka Mikołaj (Potok Kamionka Sopot), Romczykowski Jakub (Rawys Raciąż), Gierszewski Krzysztof (?), Kulczyk Jakub (?), Parszyk Norbert (?), Bujny Radosław (?), Roszczyniała Kacper (?), Smoliński Jakub (?), Reszka Jakub (?)
  • Victoria Koronowo

    Victoria Koronowo

    Przychodzą
    Araśniewicz Piotr (Fala Świekatowo), Jaruszewski Łukasz (GLKS Dobrcz), Stasikowski Dawid (?), Klause Patryk (?), Nakielski Przemysław (?), Szczukowski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dziedzic-kamiński Łukasz (Kujawiak Kowal), Uczniak Krystian (?), Bobola Łukasz (?), Grugiel Andrzej (?), Sądej Bartosz (?), Koziełek Hubert (?), Małkowski Damian (?), Bross Robert (Zawisza Bydgoszcz), Falkowski Maciej (Zawisza Bydgoszcz)
  • Victoria Niemcz

    Victoria Niemcz

    Przychodzą
    Dryja Jakub (?), Fojut Artur (?), Górnowicz Marcin (?), Hebda Marcin (?), Kiełpikowski Jan (?), Kozioł Kamil (?), Krajnik Hubert (?), Lewandowski Oliwier (?), Nowak Jacek (?), Olijewski Paweł (?), Rocławski Marcin (?), Rosołowski Jakub (?), Sut Krystian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mróz Rafał (Fala Świekatowo), Korbel Oskar (Gwiazda Bydgoszcz), Narloch Marcin (Sportis II Łochowo), Siemaszko Michał (?), Kozłowski Remigiusz (?), Niedbalski Piotr (?), Filipski Patryk (?), Kraszkiewicz Kacper (?), Sierocki Mikołaj (?), Bereznowski Krzysztof (?), Grzymski Mateusz (?), Andrysiak Oskar (?)