Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • GKS Baruchowo

    GKS Baruchowo

    Przychodzą
    Księżak Maciej (?), Mikołajczyk Mateusz (?), Ormiński Igor (?), Kruczyński Adam (?), Rosiak Michał (Unia Choceń), Nadolski Jan (Zjednoczeni Stryków)
    Odchodzą
    Frątczak Łukasz (?), Lisota Rafał (?), Woźniak Jakub (?), Bartczak Adrian (Kujawiak Kowal)
  • Goplania Inowrocław

    Goplania Inowrocław

    Przychodzą
    Buch Gabriel (?), Bujak Adam (?), Goczkowski Mikołaj (?), Górski Dawid (?), Malicki Sebastian (?), Tomaszewski Wiktor (?), Klawczyński Marcin (Orłowianka Orłowo)
    Odchodzą
    Chełminiak Miłosz (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Kamiński Mariusz (Cukrownik Tuczno), Zajdlewicz Dawid (?), Łukawski Hubert (?), Katzur Daniel (?), Stępień Oskar (?), Skalski Szymon (Gopło Kruszwica), Wiatr Bartosz (Gopło Kruszwica), Rybczyński Łukasz (LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin), Makowiecki Arkadiusz (Notecianka Pakość), Makowiecki Krystian (Notecianka Pakość), Hałas Michał (Unia Gniewkowo), Białkowski Dawid (Unia Leszcze)
  • Gopło Kruszwica

    Gopło Kruszwica

    Przychodzą
    Skalski Szymon (Goplania Inowrocław), Wiatr Bartosz (Goplania Inowrocław), Czarnota Damian (?), Springer Wojciech (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kotecki Krystian (?), Kozłowski Krzysztof (?), Matuszak Mateusz (?), Dziwnik Dawid (?), Gralak Maciej (?), Frejliszek Michał (?), Radkowski Mateusz (?), Gasiński Patryk (?), Jadach Bartłomiej (?), Dankowski Jakub (?), Kujawa Kacper (?), Czyżewski Cezary (Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie), Kubiak Kacper (Wda Świecie)
  • KS Brzoza

    KS Brzoza

    Przychodzą
    Retlewski Łukasz (Burza Nowa Wieś Wielka), Czyż Wojciech (?), Prusakowski Kacper (?), Pruss Szymon (?), Łuczak Krystian (Noteć Gębice)
    Odchodzą
    Lutowski Łukasz (AF Brzoza), Michalski Marcin (AF Brzoza), Pruss Arkadiusz (?), Miedziński Mateusz (?), Kołudkiewicz Jakub (?), Kwiatkowski Dariusz (?), Gac Wojciech (?), Kozłowski Lukasz (?), Baj Mateusz (?)
  • Kujawiak Kowal

    Kujawiak Kowal

    Przychodzą
    Bartczak Adrian (GKS Baruchowo), Jankowski Rafał (KP Starogard Gdański), Kaczor Bartosz (KS Kutno), Sobczak Gracjan (KS Kutno), Czarniak Kacper (?), Czerwiński Alan (?), Frank Jakub (?), Górski Jakub (?), Jakubowski Mateusz (?), Jakubowski Witold (?), Jakubowski Mikołaj (?), Kwiatkowski Dawid (?), Malinowski Kamil (?), Ratajczyk Damian (?), Shvets Vitalii (?), Suchomski Arkadiusz (?), Szymczak Hubert (?), Wilczyński Marcel (?), Wiśniewski Mateusz (?), Wojnowski Tomasz (?), Kołowski Mateusz (Łokietek Brześć Kujawski), Kujawski Konrad (Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski), Dziedzic-kamiński Łukasz (Victoria Koronowo)
  • Kujawianka Strzelno

    Kujawianka Strzelno

    Przychodzą
    Kwasek Robert (Grom Ostrowo), Grobelny Krzysztof (Grom Ostrowo), Czarnecki Damian (?), Powalski Mateusz (?), Kaczmarek Jakub (?), Łepski Radosław (?), Bielak Hubert (?), Koczorowski Michał (?), Dembinski Dawid (?), Dudek Damian (?), Kamiński Jakub (?), Karczewski Krzysztof (?), Kulpa Damian (?), Niemczewski Dawid (Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie), Lewandowski Kacper (Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno)
    Odchodzą
    Wegner Brajan (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Wiliński Kacper (Cuiavia II Inowrocław), Sokołowski Dawid (Grom Ostrowo), Drgas Krzysztof (?), Kaczmarek Jakub (?), Szemrowicz Kacper (?), Skoczylas Maciej (?), Skonieczny Mateusz (?), Grabarek Marcin (Znicz Rojewo)
  • LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    LKS Dąb/BOSiR Barcin

    Przychodzą
    Karbowski Jakub (Dąb Potulice), Rybczyński Łukasz (Goplania Inowrocław), Świątek Bartłomiej (Grom Osie), Jankowski Jakub (?), Byczyński Brajan (?), Chowaniak Marcin (?), Ciszewski Hubert (?), Czerwiński Filip (?), Dreżewski Bartłomiej (?), Gałązka Filip (?), Głowacki Maciej (?), Ignatowski Oskar (?), Jaszcz Jakub (?), Kaśków Łukasz (?), Kaśków Hubert (?), Kranz Mateusz (?), Kruszyna Dariusz (?), Lewandowski Damian (?), Marcisz Piotr (?), Mórawski Mikołaj (?), Najsztub Michał (?), Napierała Mariusz (?), Nowakowski Daniel (?), Roman Mateusz (?), Sobek Łukasz (?), Sulecki Radosław (?), Tarnowski Marcin (?), Trześniewski Jakub (?), Wachowski Konrad (?), Wisz Leszek (?), Wisz Radosław (?), Kurowski Bartosz (Noteć Gębice), Wysocki Adrian (Zootechnik Kołuda Wielka)
  • LTP Lubanie

    LTP Lubanie

    Przychodzą
    Smoliński Jonasz (?), Traczyk Bartłomiej (?), Woźniak Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kujawa Marcin (?), Laskowski Patryk (?), Zakrzewski Waldemar (?), Walczak Przemysław (?), Dębczyński Paweł (?), Rutkowski Mateusz (?), Tomaszewski Daniel (?), Dyko Roman (?), Lewandowski Tomasz (?), Wuciński Marcel (?), Florkiewicz Mateusz (?), Klimek Patryk (Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski)
  • Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Łokietek Brześć Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Koss Mariusz (?), Przybysz Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kołowski Mateusz (Kujawiak Kowal), Ciesielski Michał (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Gralewski Bartosz (?), Popieliński Radosław (?), Skonieczny Marcin (?), Dorsz Marcin (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski)
  • Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Klimek Patryk (LTP Lubanie), Karłowski Michał (?), Wojtalik Miłosz (Ostrowia Ostrowy), Sztandarowicz Kacper (Włocłavia Włocławek)
    Odchodzą
    Kujawski Konrad (Kujawiak Kowal), Pląskowski Tomasz (?), Pietrzak Jakub (?), Szulc Tobiasz (?), Marszał Kamil (?), Safandowski Kamil (?), Podorski Kacper (?), Wichliński Jacek (?), Zuzo Adam (?), Kapeliński Błażej (?), Doliński Bartosz (?), Kalisiak Marcin (Unia Choceń), Sierakowski Szymon (Unia Choceń)
  • Mień Lipno

    Mień Lipno

    Przychodzą
    Andruszkiewicz Wiktor (?), Bartczak Mateusz (?), Bartczak Łukasz (?), Ciećwierz Dawid (?), Ciećwierz Szymon (?), Cymerman Dawid (?), Cymerman Filip (?), Cywiński Jakub (?), Czerwiński Norbert (?), Doliński Damian (?), Falkowski Filip (?), Gajda Tomasz (?), Gołębiewski Kamil (?), Jankowski Daniel (?), Jankowski Jakub (?), Kempiński Bartosz (?), Kępiński Jarosław (?), Kowalski Przemysław (?), Kozicki Bartłomiej (?), Kórnatowski Alan (?), Krasucki Patryk (?), Lewicki Bartosz (?), Majewski Damian (?), Małkowski Damian (?), Markowski Kamil (?), Nowiński Michał (?), Podlas Jakub (?), Strzelecki Tomasz (?), Szajgicki Sławoimir (?), Szpanelewski Krystian (?), Uzdowski Cezary (?), Zieliński Kamil (?)
  • Noteć Łabiszyn

    Noteć Łabiszyn

    Przychodzą
    Mostył Michał (Chemik Bydgoszcz), Gryglewicz Jakub (?), Lewandowski Dominik (?), Ruciński Tymon (?), Zawodziński Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Woźniak Piotr (?), Gryglewicz Miłosz (?), Gołębiewski Maciej (?), Buzała Mikołaj (?), Buzała Maciej (?), Skweres Arkadiusz (?), Suszek Marcin (?), Kazmierczak Patryk (?), Motak Jakub (?), Grabowski Jakub (?), Witwicki Mikołaj (?), Batorski Mikołaj (?), Ziółkowski Kacper (?), Roczyński Mateusz (Polonia Bydgoszcz), Łuczak Mateusz (Pomorzanin Serock)
  • Szubinianka Szubin

    Szubinianka Szubin

    Przychodzą
    Janicki Marcin (Pogoń Łobżenica), Paszkiewicz Jacek (?), Bazylak Konrad (?), Gotkowski Hubert (?), Jakubowski Igor (?), Kurek Przemysław (?), Weichbrodt Kamil (?), Bogusz Adrian (Victoria Kołaczkowo)
    Odchodzą
    Marosz Filip (?), Klein Tomasz (?), Stypczyński Szymon (?), Ośka Kamil (?), Lange Hubert (?), Kłosowski Kacper (Victoria Kołaczkowo), Staszak Szymon (Victoria Kołaczkowo), Krawczyk Dominik (Zieloni Zalesie), Machowski Michał (Zieloni Zalesie), Wiśniewski Jakub (Zieloni Zalesie)
  • Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą

    Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą

    Przychodzą
    Leński Robert (Amator II Maszewo), Wyczałkowski Paweł (?), Olewiński Mateusz (?), Złakowski Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brząkalski Patryk (Polonia Radzanowo), Bolimowski Marek (?), Olewiński Łukasz (?), Dzierżanowski Piotr (?), Sujecki Adrian (?), Rutkowski Michał (?), Muchar Mateusz (?), Wyze Gabriel (?), Młotkowski Michał (?)
  • Zdrój Ciechocinek

    Zdrój Ciechocinek

    Przychodzą
    Wasilkiewicz Krzysztof (Elana II Toruń), Smykowski Artur (Flisak Złotoria), Czułkowski Radosław (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Kiełbasa Sylwester (Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski), Jakubiec Tomasz (Orzeł Służewo), Stelmaszyk Robert (Sadownik Waganiec), Ziółkowski Seweryn (Start Stawki), Fijałkowski Tomasz (?), Zakrzewski Krzysztof (?), Baryza Michał (?), Świeczkowski Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Saluk Adrian (Cyklon II Kończewice), Szymański Paweł (Cyklon II Kończewice), Milewski Piotr (Cyklon Kończewice), Kardas Mikołaj (Mustang Ostaszewo), Dryps Marcin (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Langner Marcin (Start Stawki), Pietrzak Dominik (Start Stawki), Stawski Angelo (Start Stawki), Górski Stanisław (Start Toruń), Trenk Joachim (Unia Gniewkowo), Woźniak Jędrzej (?), Muzalewski Seweryn (?), Żurawski Rafał (?), Przybysz Bartosz (?), Mierzwa Igor (?), Świeczkowski Tomasz (?), Dudek Michał (?)
  • Ziemowit Osięciny

    Ziemowit Osięciny

    Przychodzą
    Kowalski Daniel (Lider Włocławek), Babaczyk Jakub (?), Kawczyński Kamil (?), Koprowicz Jakub (?), Lewandowski Konrad (?), Musiał Przemysław (?), Nowakowski Krzysztof (?), Pawłowski Jakub (?), Polak Paweł (?), Świerski Kamil (?), Wdowiak Mateusz (?), Wojciechowski Mateusz (?), Zachwieja Arkadiusz (?), Zalewski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kocent Cezary (Lech Dobre), Błachowicz Krzysztof (?), Dąbrowski Janusz (?), Lorenc Marcin (?), Pyczka Karol (?), Strzyżewski Maciej (?), Pawłowski Radosław (?), Lewandowski Mateusz (?), Bobrowski Rafał (?), Chęś Dariusz (?), Kania Igor (?), Banasiak Łukasz (?), Rosiński Marcin (?), Rosiński Paweł (?), Wiśniewski Kamil (?), Królak Łukasz (?), Szajerski Dawid (?), Szajkowski Szymon (?), Kalociński Adam (?), Bromirski Daniel (?), Bromirski Mariusz (?)