Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Błękitni Podwiesk

    Błękitni Podwiesk

    Przychodzą
    Bartoszyński Marcin (?), Wydrzyński Janusz (?), Ernestowicz Przemysław (Chełminianka Chełmno), Krzak Bartosz (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Górecki Filip (Start Warlubie)
  • Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń

    Przychodzą
    Dębowski Sławomir (?), Kamiński Michał (?), Uzarewicz Mateusz (?), Wesołowski Dawid (?), Grochocki Dariusz (Sokół Radomin)
  • LZS Świedziebnia

    LZS Świedziebnia

    Przychodzą
    Luda Mateusz (Legia Osiek), Stogowski Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sitkiewicz Paweł (?)
  • Legia Osiek

    Legia Osiek

    Odchodzą
    Luda Mateusz (LZS Świedziebnia)
  • Orzeł Głogowo

    Orzeł Głogowo

    Przychodzą
    Haglauer Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szychulski Krzysztof (?)
  • Pogrom Zbójno

    Pogrom Zbójno

    Przychodzą
    Filipiak Marcel (?), Pietruszyński Marcin (?), Piotrowicz Patryk (?), Żuchowski Karol (?), Żuławski Marcel (?), Tarkowski Patryk (Sokół Radomin)
    Odchodzą
    Góral Kamil (?), Jasinski Jarosław (?)
  • Stal Grudziądz

    Stal Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Gall Paweł (?), Rybandt Jakub (?), Statek Dominik (?), Stępień Dawid (Węgrowianka Węgrowo)
  • Unislavia Unisław

    Unislavia Unisław

    Przychodzą
    Walczak Adrian (?), Górny Karol (Zryw Wielki Lubień)
    Odchodzą
    Błaszkiewicz Dawid (?)
  • Victoria Lisewo

    Victoria Lisewo

    Przychodzą
    Siemieniecki Patryk (Chełminianka Chełmno), Grodzicki Mateusz (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Mądrzejewski Paweł (Unia Janikowo), Zubrzycki Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Misiaszek Przemysław (?)
  • Węgrowianka Węgrowo

    Węgrowianka Węgrowo

    Odchodzą
    Sonnenfeld Maciej (Piast Łasin), Liśecki Sylwester (Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński), Stępień Dawid (Stal Grudziądz)
  • Wisła Grudziądz

    Wisła Grudziądz

    Odchodzą
    Cybulski Paweł (Prawobrzeże Świnoujście)
  • Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski

    Zamek Zamek Bierzgłowski

    Przychodzą
    Opatrzyk Jakub (LZS Steklin), Grobelski Łukasz (Victoria Niemcz), Leśniewski Marcin (Wisła Fordon), Młodecki Adrian (Wisła Pędzewo), Buczkowski Sławomir (?), Drążkowski Bartosz (?)